Senecký beh okolo Slnečných jazier
DATE : | 24.9.2022 | PLACE : | Senec |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PUŠKÁR Michal |
BERNOHY.sk |
SVK | 0:43:52 | 0:00:00 |
2. | KOZMÉR Bálint |
SVK | 0:46:19 | 0:02:27 | |
3. | TAKÁČ Dávid |
Boxerňa Senec / Schudni s DaVe |
SVK | 0:47:58 | 0:04:06 |
4. | TOTH Robert |
Kráľová pri Senci |
SVK | 0:50:40 | 0:06:48 |
5. | RYBÁR Marián |
STG Nové Zámky |
SVK | 0:51:04 | 0:07:12 |
6. | ŠEBOK Dušan |
Kráľová pri Senci |
SVK | 0:51:26 | 0:07:34 |
7. | VIRKLER Robert |
SVK | 0:51:54 | 0:08:02 | |
8. | ŠENKÁR Daniel |
Freestyle Factory |
SVK | 0:52:21 | 0:08:29 |
9. | VALOVIČ Miloš |
SVK | 0:53:04 | 0:09:12 | |
10. | FRANEK Peter |
Smelá žabka Senec |
SVK | 0:53:21 | 0:09:29 |
11. | DRIZGA Viktor |
SVK | 0:53:44 | 0:09:52 | |
12. | VAŠEK Daniel |
SVK | 0:54:08 | 0:10:16 | |
13. | STRIGÁČ Adam |
SVK | 0:54:58 | 0:11:06 | |
14. | BAGI Rastislav |
MŠK Senec |
SVK | 0:54:59 | 0:11:07 |
15. | KRIŽAN Tomáš |
Veľké Úľany |
SVK | 0:56:43 | 0:12:51 |
16. | KUČARA Peter |
SVK | 0:57:40 | 0:13:48 | |
17. | PAĽOV Ján |
Snp |
SVK | 0:59:12 | 0:15:20 |
18. | RYBAR Martin |
Senec |
SVK | 0:59:42 | 0:15:50 |
19. | KUBÍČEK Jaroslav |
AK Senica |
SVK | 1:00:53 | 0:17:01 |
20. | POZSÁR Peter |
Senec |
SVK | 1:03:12 | 0:19:20 |
21. | ABIA Yiresse |
SVK | 1:03:23 | 0:19:31 | |
22. | GERGELY Tomas |
SVK | 1:03:32 | 0:19:40 | |
23. | KOLLÁTH Ondrej |
SVK | 1:03:56 | 0:20:04 | |
24. | GOTTLIEBER Michal |
SVK | 1:04:08 | 0:20:16 | |
25. | ĎURIČ Luboš |
Tehelné Pole |
SVK | 1:06:03 | 0:22:11 |
26. | KRIŽAN Július |
Boxerna Senec |
SVK | 1:07:54 | 0:24:02 |
27. | ŠIŠKA Miloš |
SVK | 1:07:57 | 0:24:05 | |
28. | HOLOCSY Jozef |
FEKIS Runners |
SVK | 1:12:33 | 0:28:41 |
29. | MARTANOVIČ Braňo |
SVK | 1:12:52 | 0:29:00 | |
30. | KIRÁLY Attila |
SVK | 1:13:02 | 0:29:10 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HEZKÁ Zdenka |
Atletický oddiel Šaľa |
SVK | 0:45:13 | 0:00:00 |
2. | ABIA Dagmar |
SVK | 0:51:20 | 0:06:07 | |
3. | HUTTNEROVA Zuzana |
Smelá Žabka Senec/SZŠ Kysucká Senec |
SVK | 0:53:39 | 0:08:26 |
4. | ŠKOVRANOVÁ Martina |
SVK | 0:55:10 | 0:09:57 | |
5. | TURČEKOVÁ Petra |
Iris Team |
SVK | 0:57:09 | 0:11:56 |
6. | KUBIČKOVÁ Jana |
AK Senica |
SVK | 1:00:52 | 0:15:39 |
7. | NAVAROVA Veronika |
N-team |
SVK | 1:01:05 | 0:15:52 |
8. | KAKAŠOVÁ Mária |
SVK | 1:01:10 | 0:15:57 | |
9. | NÉMETHOVÁ Zuzana |
SVK | 1:08:19 | 0:23:06 | |
10. | PETERKA Silvia |
ZŠ Tajovského |
SVK | 1:08:30 | 0:23:17 |
11. | GOJDIČ Martina |
Boxerna Senec |
SVK | 1:09:47 | 0:24:34 |
12. | DEZSÖOVÁ Veronika |
SVK | 1:09:57 | 0:24:44 | |
13. | VEŠEKOVÁ Michaela |
SVK | 1:11:07 | 0:25:54 |