Gravel Blinduro 2023
DATE : | 02 - 3.9.2023 | PLACE : | Staré Město pod Landštejnem |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
Bikeaction - Rocky Mountain team |
CZE | 0:50:47.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JOBÁNEK Jan |
Superior Team |
CZE | 0:52:16.5 | 0:01:29.4 |
3. | PITEL Lukáš |
BikePart Cycling |
CZE | 0:52:54.6 | 0:02:07.5 |
4. | RAISER Tomáš |
N1TEAM |
CZE | 0:54:10.8 | 0:03:23.7 |
5. | CHMEL Zdeněk |
CZE | 0:54:52.4 | 0:04:05.3 | |
6. | FLEIŠMAN Miroslav |
CZE | 0:54:59.0 | 0:04:11.9 | |
7. | ŽILÁK František |
Rocky Mountain-Bikeaction .cz |
CZE | 0:55:04.3 | 0:04:17.2 |
8. | RUBIĆ Daniel |
Aspire Racing Team |
CZE | 0:55:46.0 | 0:04:58.9 |
9. | NOVÁK Jiří |
KC gang |
CZE | 0:55:57.5 | 0:05:10.4 |
10. | RYBÁŘ Ivo |
GRAVEL NOVÉ STRAŠECÍ |
CZE | 0:55:57.9 | 0:05:10.8 |
11. | BITMAN Petr |
Bike Mšeno |
CZE | 0:56:22.8 | 0:05:35.7 |
12. | VÁŇA Adam |
KILPI RACING TEAM |
CZE | 0:56:52.4 | 0:06:05.3 |
13. | POLÁŠEK Petr |
Rouvy |
CZE | 0:56:58.2 | 0:06:11.1 |
14. | MIKULECKY Jiri |
Bikenotoric |
CZE | 0:56:59.7 | 0:06:12.6 |
15. | MELICHAR Mikuláš Yannick |
MS BIKE RACING |
CZE | 0:57:13.5 | 0:06:26.4 |
16. | MATĚJÍČEK Martin |
2M PARTS |
CZE | 0:57:27.6 | 0:06:40.4 |
17. | SEIDL Martin |
FDF Commencal Team |
CZE | 0:57:30.7 | 0:06:43.6 |
18. | HADÁMEK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:57:33.4 | 0:06:46.3 | |
19. | LINHART Stanislav |
Bikespace |
CZE | 0:57:35.3 | 0:06:48.2 |
20. | ZIKMUND Petr |
Hello CTW |
CZE | 0:57:39.8 | 0:06:52.7 |
21. | KUTIN Tomáš |
Na punk |
CZE | 0:57:46.8 | 0:06:59.7 |
22. | MOLÁČEK Tomáš |
Hello CTW |
CZE | 0:57:56.7 | 0:07:09.6 |
23. | SVOBODA Tomáš |
TUBO HUDEC Fatory team |
CZE | 0:58:01.9 | 0:07:14.8 |
24. | BŘEZINA Tomáš |
Aspire Racing Team |
CZE | 0:58:27.4 | 0:07:40.3 |
25. | ŘÍHÁNEK Lukáš |
CZE | 0:58:29.1 | 0:07:42.0 | |
26. | MÜLLER Marek |
KAH sport Vrchlabí |
CZE | 0:58:29.4 | 0:07:42.3 |
27. | HÁJEK Jan |
CZE | 0:58:37.5 | 0:07:50.4 | |
28. | HAJDÚCH Martin |
CyC Akadémia Petra Sagana |
SVK | 0:58:44.5 | 0:07:57.4 |
29. | HORVÁTH Michal |
Nusle bejby |
CZE | 0:58:55.4 | 0:08:08.3 |
30. | ROBAUSCH Jakub |
Spectrumbike |
CZE | 0:58:58.8 | 0:08:11.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRKAVCOVÁ Eva |
Nusle bejby |
CZE | 1:02:46.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BRAUMANN Birgit |
Trek Store Vienna |
AUT | 1:04:08.6 | 0:01:22.3 |
3. | LUŽNÁ Anna |
NUPREME-VALAŠSKÝ HOLKY |
CZE | 1:05:00.1 | 0:02:13.8 |
4. | FILIPOVÁ Klára |
CZE | 1:05:34.6 | 0:02:48.4 | |
5. | BRAVENCOVÁ Denisa |
BIKEPORN BLUEGRASS ENDURO TEAM |
CZE | 1:05:39.3 | 0:02:53.0 |
6. | ANTALOVÁ Ladislava |
Koloshop |
CZE | 1:06:53.9 | 0:04:07.6 |
7. | PILNÁ Bára |
#nebudkoza |
CZE | 1:06:54.9 | 0:04:08.7 |
8. | KOMÍNKOVÁ Michaela |
KP Cycling |
CZE | 1:07:02.9 | 0:04:16.6 |
9. | POPOVOVÁ Natálie |
Kingscycles |
CZE | 1:08:06.1 | 0:05:19.8 |
10. | WIEDNEROVA Klara |
SK Favorit Bílina |
CZE | 1:08:39.4 | 0:05:53.1 |
11. | SVOBODOVÁ Petra |
AUTHENTICBIKE |
CZE | 1:08:50.2 | 0:06:03.9 |
12. | VELENSKÁ Klára |
CZE | 1:08:52.3 | 0:06:06.0 | |
13. | DLABALOVÁ Jana |
Glede |
CZE | 1:10:33.6 | 0:07:47.4 |
14. | BLASCHKEOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 1:10:50.7 | 0:08:04.4 | |
15. | KRTIČKOVÁ Petra |
HSK Cycling team |
CZE | 1:10:51.8 | 0:08:05.5 |
16. | MRÁZOVÁ Natalie |
CZE | 1:11:14.9 | 0:08:28.6 | |
17. | POLÍVKOVA Kája |
DÁMY NA KOLE |
CZE | 1:11:16.5 | 0:08:30.2 |
18. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Anna |
Šemberské stezky |
CZE | 1:11:41.3 | 0:08:55.0 |
19. | RIZMANOVÁ Júlia |
SVK | 1:12:31.6 | 0:09:45.3 | |
20. | HARRIS Barbara |
KT Bikers |
CZE | 1:12:41.7 | 0:09:55.5 |
21. | HLADÍKOVÁ Jana |
Brilon Racing team MB |
CZE | 1:13:40.6 | 0:10:54.3 |
22. | OITZL Ursula |
Vienna International Cycle Club |
AUT | 1:13:53.6 | 0:11:07.3 |
23. | HAŠKOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 1:16:02.5 | 0:13:16.3 | |
24. | VRBOVCOVÁ Hana |
BIKE NOTORIC |
CZE | 1:16:02.9 | 0:13:16.7 |
25. | MULLEN Sylva |
CZE | 1:16:54.7 | 0:14:08.4 | |
26. | NEDJALKOVÁ Gabriela |
CZE | 1:17:48.0 | 0:15:01.7 | |
27. | BUREŠOVÁ Karolína |
CZE | 1:18:23.9 | 0:15:37.6 | |
28. | TRNČÍKOVÁ Jarmila |
DÁMY NA KOLE |
CZE | 1:18:28.1 | 0:15:41.9 |
29. | ČTVRTNÍČKOVÁ Marta |
Galago |
CZE | 1:18:35.6 | 0:15:49.3 |
30. | DOLEŽELOVÁ Andrea |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:19:19.1 | 0:16:32.8 |