serie : serie logo

Slovak eCUP | Monk e-race

Virtual MTB
DATE :20.12.2022 PLACE  :Slovakia
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
RAPHAËL Jung
VCU Schwenheim
FRA 0:44:36.8 0:00:00.0
2.
MATOUŠEK Jan
Maty-bike-team
CZE 0:44:37.7 0:00:00.9
3.
RIŠKA Richard
CK Epic Dohnany
SVK 0:45:50.0 0:01:13.1
4.
REHORA Radoslav
TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM
SVK 0:45:59.3 0:01:22.5
5.
SOUŠEK Karel
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
CZE 0:46:12.4 0:01:35.6
6.
MEIŠNER Libor
Bike Power
CZE 0:46:24.5 0:01:47.6
7.
HOLUB Michal
Triatlon team Dolný Kubín
SVK 0:46:44.1 0:02:07.2
8.
SNYDER Nelson
Raceperre
USA 0:47:19.2 0:02:42.3
9.
ZIVCAK Peter
pro-body sport team
SVK 0:47:31.4 0:02:54.6
10.
BADINSKÝ Tomáš
PROefekt team
SVK 0:47:34.9 0:02:58.0
11.
GIL White
ROM 0:47:42.1 0:03:05.3
12.
ARPÁŠ Adam
CK SPARTAK Tlmače
SVK 0:48:11.6 0:03:34.7
13.
JANOČKO Ján
SVK 0:48:17.5 0:03:40.7
14.
CHREN Martin
SVK 0:48:26.8 0:03:49.9
15.
MONTANARI Roberto
MDL RACING CREW
ITA 0:48:29.8 0:03:52.9
16.
MIKLUŠEK Marián
SEGUM BIKE TEAM
SVK 0:48:37.3 0:04:00.4
17.
FILIP Greš
CK Spišský Štvrtok
SVK 0:48:37.9 0:04:01.0
18.
KOCHEL Paweł
POL 0:48:53.8 0:04:16.9
19.
KOLLAR Jakub
SUMO Cycling Club
SWE 0:48:54.0 0:04:17.1
20.
ČESPA Michal
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
CZE 0:49:15.2 0:04:38.3
21.
UHER Kristián
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:49:18.0 0:04:41.1
22.
KHANDL Vladislav
SVK 0:49:18.6 0:04:41.7
23.
MAČAJ Ondrej
ŠK Cyklo-Tour Sereď
SVK 0:49:45.0 0:05:08.2
24.
JANOVSKÝ Marián
SVK 0:49:57.3 0:05:20.4
25.
MARTINEZ Sylvain
taxi-provencetours.com
FRA 0:50:05.4 0:05:28.5
26.
KOPEČEK Martin
CZE 0:50:34.3 0:05:57.4
27.
LUKE Lukas
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
CZE 0:50:44.7 0:06:07.8
28.
MCKAY mark
Échappée
GBR 0:50:45.1 0:06:08.3
29.
VELTRUSKÝ Vít
CZE 0:50:50.3 0:06:13.4
30.
DŘEVOJÁNEK Jan
JANUŠKA KOMPRESOR cycling
CZE 0:50:50.6 0:06:13.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HEGEDÚŠOVÁ Barbora
Športový klub Topoľčianky
SVK 0:53:07.4 0:00:00.0
2.
BRIGGS Stephanie
Raceperre
CAN 0:53:54.3 0:00:46.9
3.
FINDROVA Mariana
TEAM 7
SVK 0:57:02.8 0:03:55.4
4.
KOŠÚTOVÁ Monika
Osmos Cycling Team
SVK 0:59:16.5 0:06:09.1
5.
DUBOVSKÁ Denisa
Cyklo ŠK Jablonica
SVK 1:00:13.3 0:07:05.9
6.
KLEMBAROVÁ Jana
Bike klub LIPA
SVK 1:00:44.7 0:07:37.3
7.
KÁLLAY Soňa
SVK 1:04:16.9 0:11:09.5
8.
FEKIAČOVÁ Jozefína
Šafránek klub Detva / Cyklisti Detva
SVK 1:04:24.2 0:11:16.8
9.
JANÍČKOVÁ Petra
SVK 1:05:22.4 0:12:15.0
10.
DALLA NORA Isabella
ITA 1:08:03.9 0:14:56.5
11.
BÁBIKOVÁ Martina
Cycling Team Hlohovec
SVK 1:14:09.2 0:21:01.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.