ČSOB Zimná séria 2023/2024 - 2. edícia

Running
DATE :13.1.2024 PLACE  :Bratislava - Petržalka

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HLADIK Marek
BMSC
SVK 0:32:57 0:00:00
2.
RUSINA Martin
BMSC
SVK 0:34:17 0:01:20
3.
MEDVECZKY Matej
BMSC
SVK 0:35:13 0:02:16
4.
MORAVČÍK Alexander
BEHAME.SK
SVK 0:35:18 0:02:21
5.
STUKOV Egor
Sportovy klub policie Bratislava
RUS 0:35:44 0:02:47
6.
VRUBEL Martin
Šnek _@_y
SVK 0:36:04 0:03:07
7.
KOVALČÍK Matúš
BMSC | Kovalcuk Team
SVK 0:36:09 0:03:12
8.
ŠVEC Matej
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:37:09 0:04:12
9.
ŽIGO Martin
Atletik Reintal
SVK 0:37:30 0:04:33
10.
BERGL Oliver
ČSOB Running Team
SVK 0:37:31 0:04:34
11.
MACKOVIČ Tomáš
RomiRun
SVK 0:37:40 0:04:43
12.
LOŠONSKÝ Martin
SVK 0:38:16 0:05:19
13.
KOSTKA Michal
Run For Fun
SVK 0:38:46 0:05:49
14.
PALIK Martin
SVK 0:38:52 0:05:55
15.
REŠUTÍK Lukáš
SVK 0:38:57 0:06:00
16.
KRAJŇAK Maroš
Telekom Running Team
SVK 0:38:58 0:06:01
17.
GREGUS Ladislav
Romi Run
SVK 0:38:58 0:06:01
18.
SANITRA Martin
SVK 0:39:04 0:06:07
19.
MACH Ján
SVK 0:39:25 0:06:28
20.
NAGY Tomáš
SVK 0:39:45 0:06:48
21.
KOTÁSEK Pavel
SVK 0:39:46 0:06:49
22.
KOLÁŘ Jiří
Hammer OCR team
CZE 0:39:48 0:06:51
23.
FRERIX Benjamin
ÖAI Team
GER 0:40:07 0:07:10
24.
UHLIAR Martin
Fenix Bratislava
SVK 0:40:29 0:07:32
25.
KRALIK Marek
RPC
SVK 0:40:29 0:07:32
26.
KÁLLAY David
Slovnaft
SVK 0:40:42 0:07:45
27.
KRESÁNEK Miroslav
SVK 0:41:02 0:08:05
28.
PENZEŠ Lukaš
SVK 0:41:03 0:08:06
29.
KOUTNÝ Pavel
SVK 0:41:04 0:08:07
30.
KORMOS Marek
Telekom Running Team
SVK 0:41:06 0:08:09
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SZEKERES Anna
Pannonhalma Firmitudo FE
HUN 0:38:52 0:00:00
2.
BABKOVÁ Karin
RomiRun
SVK 0:40:09 0:01:17
3.
MARUŠKOVÁ Júlia
SVK 0:40:33 0:01:41
4.
MIHOKOVÁ Lívia
Multisport triathlon team
SVK 0:41:02 0:02:10
5.
DORICOVÁ Kristína
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:41:10 0:02:18
6.
KOVAL Paulina
SVK 0:41:20 0:02:28
7.
GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Sofia
SVK 0:41:25 0:02:33
8.
STOPJAKOVÁ Lenka
BMSC
SVK 0:41:40 0:02:48
9.
PULLMANNOVA Lujza
RomiRun
SVK 0:45:30 0:06:38
10.
GUTZELNIG Linda
AUT 0:45:48 0:06:56
11.
ERDÉLYIOVÁ Kristína
Erd-team
SVK 0:46:15 0:07:23
12.
SKIRKANIČ Martina
Ladies Thaibox
SVK 0:46:20 0:07:28
13.
HOVANOVÁ Jana
SheRuns, Zajo team
SVK 0:46:46 0:07:54
14.
SLEZACKOVA Monika
SK Po Zemi
SVK 0:46:53 0:08:01
15.
SCHITTENHELM Andrea
SHEruns
SVK 0:46:57 0:08:05
16.
MICHÁLKOVÁ Eva
DTSE Slovakia
SVK 0:47:04 0:08:12
17.
GRAMBLIČKOVÁ Lujza
SVK 0:47:07 0:08:15
18.
GENČUROVÁ Jana
Bernohy.sk
SVK 0:47:09 0:08:17
19.
SEKERKOVA Paulina
SHEruns
SVK 0:48:10 0:09:18
20.
SZILVÁSOVÁ Michaela
Telekom Running Team
SVK 0:48:10 0:09:18
21.
POBJECKA Katarina
SVK 0:48:15 0:09:23
22.
HULLOVÁ Monika
SVK 0:48:21 0:09:29
23.
HOLIČKOVÁ Renata
Run For Fun
SVK 0:48:21 0:09:29
24.
BEDLEKOVÁ Martina
SHEruns
SVK 0:48:27 0:09:35
25.
RIŠKOVÁ Lujza
SVK 0:48:39 0:09:47
26.
PÁČOVÁ Kamila
CZE 0:48:44 0:09:52
27.
TOPOROVÁ Ľubica
ŠK pre Radosť
SVK 0:49:08 0:10:16
28.
BOMBOVA Eva
SVK 0:49:23 0:10:31
29.
LUKAŠÍKOVÁ Ivana
SVK 0:49:29 0:10:37
30.
KOVAROVIČOVÁ Svetlana
KOVIAN team
SVK 0:49:32 0:10:40

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered1429
Registered - Men735
Registered - Women694
Started1221
Finished1220