Krkonošská 70 LAWI
DATE : | 5.3.2016 | PLACE : | Špindlerův Mlýn |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. | WEBPAGES : | www.stopaprozivot.cz/ |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 371 | KUBRIČAN Lukáš | 1984 | Rossignol racing team | 1. / M30-39 | 1:09:21.3 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 376 | OPOČENSKÝ Matěj | 1996 | Kasper-Swix Team | 1. / M19-29 | 1:10:00.8 | 0:00:39.5 | |
3 | 390 | JANATA Karel | 1992 | HSK BENECKO | 2. / M19-29 | 1:11:51.5 | 0:02:30.2 | |
4 | 375 | SOVÁK Libor | 1967 | Sokol Maxicky | 1. / M40-49 | 1:11:56.5 | 0:02:35.2 | |
5 | 362 | WURZ Martin | 1963 | CRS Sport | 1. / M50-59 | 1:12:57.5 | 0:03:36.2 | |
6 | 426 | KOLAJA Jan | 1981 | MTB Trilogy | 2. / M30-39 | 1:13:22.9 | 0:04:01.6 | |
7 | 353 | MAREK Michal | 1992 | Rossignol racing team | 3. / M19-29 | 1:13:26.8 | 0:04:05.5 | |
8 | 386 | ŠMAUS Jan | 1997 | GLEDE Team | 4. / M19-29 | 1:16:49.8 | 0:07:28.5 | |
9 | 384 | ZIKMUND Zdeněk | 1967 | GLEDE Team | 2. / M40-49 | 1:17:18.6 | 0:07:57.3 | |
10 | 352 | ŘEŠÁTKO Jiří | 1994 | CRS Sport | 5. / M19-29 | 1:17:56.8 | 0:08:35.5 | |
11 | 381 | FÁTOR Hynek | 1997 | Kasper-Swix Team | 6. / M19-29 | 1:18:40.3 | 0:09:19.0 | |
12 | 374 | JIRKA Jiří | 1977 | Silvini Madshus team | 3. / M30-39 | 1:18:53.6 | 0:09:32.3 | |
13 | 385 | MICHEK David | 1998 | GLEDE Team | 1. / M17-18 | 1:19:53.6 | 0:10:32.3 | |
14 | 380 | VOZKA Pavel | 1989 | Kasper-Swix Team | 7. / M19-29 | 1:20:26.8 | 0:11:05.5 | |
15 | 387 | PRÁŠEK Adam | 1999 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 2. / M17-18 | 1:22:11.8 | 0:12:50.5 | |
16 | 372 | NEDVĚD Miroslav | 1956 | TJ Horní mísečky | 1. / M60+ | 1:22:42.3 | 0:13:21.0 | |
17 | 357 | VYTLAČIL Jiří | 1981 | Rossignol racing team | 4. / M30-39 | 1:22:53.3 | 0:13:32.0 | |
18 | 409 | STOKLASOVÁ Eva | 1975 | Baterca | 1. / W40-49 | 1:24:47.4 | 0:15:26.1 | |
19 | 377 | MURČO Petr | 1964 | Kasper-Swix Team | 2. / M50-59 | 1:24:58.9 | 0:15:37.6 | |
20 | 425 | FAJT Jan | 1951 | --- | 2. / M60+ | 1:25:14.3 | 0:15:53.0 | |
21 | 354 | BARTOŠ Jaroslav | 1982 | Babí - Trutnov | 5. / M30-39 | 1:25:31.8 | 0:16:10.5 | |
22 | 359 | KOLÁŘ Petr | 1972 | SK KOLIS | 3. / M40-49 | 1:25:51.8 | 0:16:30.5 | |
23 | 330 | PLECHÁČOVÁ Eliška | 1997 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / W19-29 | 1:26:02.3 | 0:16:41.0 | |
24 | 367 | CEJNAR Václav | 1951 | Mercedes-Benz Ski Team | 3. / M60+ | 1:28:03.1 | 0:18:41.8 | |
25 | 404 | VOTOČKOVÁ Radka | 1984 | LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou | 1. / W30-39 | 1:28:22.3 | 0:19:01.0 | |
26 | 348 | VAVRUŠKOVÁ Lucie | 1984 | Jabloneské paseky | 2. / W30-39 | 1:29:09.6 | 0:19:48.3 | |
27 | 413 | ZIKMUNDOVÁ Anita | 2000 | GLEDE Team | 1. / W17-18 | 1:29:15.8 | 0:19:54.5 | |
28 | 379 | JEBAVÝ Pavel | 1965 | Kasper-Swix Team | 3. / M50-59 | 1:30:05.1 | 0:20:43.8 | |
29 | 416 | KRCHOVA Zuzana | 1990 | KOUstyle.cz | 2. / W19-29 | 1:30:12.8 | 0:20:51.5 | |
30 | 355 | JUŘICA Jan | 1982 | --- | 6. / M30-39 | 1:30:17.1 | 0:20:55.8 | |
31 | 408 | WŰRZOVÁ Kateřina | 1969 | CRS Sport | 2. / W40-49 | 1:32:01.1 | 0:22:39.8 | |
32 | 403 | WÜRZOVÁ Anna | 1994 | CRS Sport | 3. / W19-29 | 1:32:06.3 | 0:22:45.0 | |
33 | 378 | KRÁKORA Petr | 1970 | Kasper-Swix Team | 4. / M40-49 | 1:32:06.6 | 0:22:45.3 | |
34 | 365 | ZÁMEČNÍK Pavel | 1964 | Mercedes-Benz Atomic Team | 4. / M50-59 | 1:32:36.6 | 0:23:15.3 | |
35 | 421 | VOLF Michal | 1982 | CK Slavoj Terezín | 7. / M30-39 | 1:34:19.1 | 0:24:57.8 | |
36 | 401 | HRBKOVÁ Vanda | 1992 | USK SLAVIA ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM | 4. / W19-29 | 1:34:21.3 | 0:25:00.0 | |
37 | 411 | PTÁKOVÁ Anna | 1999 | SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí | 2. / W17-18 | 1:34:32.1 | 0:25:10.8 | |
38 | 370 | BÁRTL Ivo | 1948 | TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk | 4. / M60+ | 1:35:21.6 | 0:26:00.3 | |
39 | 363 | BRUNCLÍK Ivo | 1958 | --- | 5. / M50-59 | 1:36:22.9 | 0:27:01.6 | |
40 | 340 | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena | 1961 | Sokol Horní Branná | 1. / W50-59 | 1:37:11.4 | 0:27:50.1 | |
41 | 373 | PTÁK Josef | 1969 | TJ Kunčice nad Labem | 5. / M40-49 | 1:37:14.9 | 0:27:53.6 | |
42 | 361 | KUPILÍK Karel | 1957 | Tatran Přimda | 6. / M50-59 | 1:38:10.6 | 0:28:49.3 | |
43 | 415 | HOLEČEK Petr | 1959 | HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 7. / M50-59 | 1:38:29.4 | 0:29:08.1 | |
44 | 424 | DVOŘÁK František | 1947 | --- | 5. / M60+ | 1:38:33.1 | 0:29:11.8 | |
45 | 364 | FRANĚK Emil | 1958 | Boot Camp | 8. / M50-59 | 1:38:41.9 | 0:29:20.6 | |
46 | 422 | VRABLIC Ján | 1963 | Juche | 9. / M50-59 | 1:38:42.9 | 0:29:21.6 | |
47 | 417 | NEYRINCK NOVOTNÁ Markéta | 1970 | Slovan Zdravotnik Praha | 3. / W40-49 | 1:39:04.4 | 0:29:43.1 | |
48 | 410 | DVORSKÁ Hanka | 1960 | Boot Camp | 2. / W50-59 | 1:39:53.1 | 0:30:31.8 | |
49 | 360 | STOKLASA Roman | 1971 | AKD | 6. / M40-49 | 1:41:56.6 | 0:32:35.3 | |
50 | 388 | JANATA Jindřich | 1973 | --- | 7. / M40-49 | 1:43:02.1 | 0:33:40.8 | |
51 | 414 | POSPÍŠILOVÁ Karolina | 1996 | GLEDE Team | 5. / W19-29 | 1:43:07.4 | 0:33:46.1 | |
52 | 383 | TAUCHMAN Miloš | 1953 | Julbo Way klub | 6. / M60+ | 1:43:10.4 | 0:33:49.1 | |
53 | 407 | KULHAVÁ Jarmila | 1967 | VSK Humanita Praha | 4. / W40-49 | 1:43:52.9 | 0:34:31.6 | |
54 | 368 | BINTER Karel | 1951 | LOKO TRUTNOV | 7. / M60+ | 1:45:43.1 | 0:36:21.8 | |
55 | 389 | KAREŠ Jiří | 1964 | --- | 10. / M50-59 | 1:47:53.4 | 0:38:32.1 | |
56 | 418 | BLAŽEK Viktor | 1976 | --- | 8. / M40-49 | 1:49:37.7 | 0:40:16.4 | |
57 | 366 | KOVÁŘ Jaroslav | 1951 | --- | 8. / M60+ | 1:58:33.9 | 0:49:12.6 | |
58 | 406 | HLIŇÁKOVÁ Petra | 1972 | --- | 5. / W40-49 | 2:00:13.5 | 0:50:52.2 | |
59 | 382 | PŘIBYL Pavel | 1963 | SKP ČR | 11. / M50-59 | 2:02:57.4 | 0:53:36.1 | |
60 | 400 | VARGOVÁ Pavlína | 1999 | TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 3. / W17-18 | 2:03:51.2 | 0:54:29.9 | |
61 | 420 | ŠROLER Zdeněk | 1952 | Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí | 9. / M60+ | 2:04:28.7 | 0:55:07.4 | |
62 | 369 | ŽALSKÝ Šlechtislav | 1942 | LOKO TRUTNOV | 10. / M60+ | 2:10:46.2 | 1:01:24.9 | |
63 | 419 | HAVEL Jiří | 1974 | FCC Horní Lánov | 9. / M40-49 | 2:20:19.5 | 1:10:58.2 | |
64 | 356 | KLUSOŇ Oldřich | 1980 | --- | 8. / M30-39 | 2:39:44.5 | 1:30:23.2 | |
65 | 402 | PELCOVÁ Dominika | 1996 | --- | 6. / W19-29 | 2:44:35.8 | 1:35:14.5 | |
66 | 405 | PELCOVÁ Gabriela | 1973 | --- | 6. / W40-49 | 2:45:13.3 | 1:35:52.0 | |
67 | 412 | HOSPODARIKOVÁ Linda | 1978 | --- | 3. / W30-39 | 2:51:28.3 | 1:42:07.0 | |
--- | 358 | SKALICKÝ Michael | 1968 | KS Pardubice | . / M40-49 | DNS | --- |