Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 10 km | # | 14 km | # | 27 km | # | 35 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 70 | ROCAREK Jiri | 1983 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / H31 | 2:04:44.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:32:11.5 | 1 | 0:46:22.1 | 1 | 1:24:27.0 | 1 | 1:38:45.5 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 83 | ROHDE Florian | 1984 | Team Forever Nordic | 2. / H31 | 2:05:47.5 | 0:01:02.9 | 0:32:21.0 | 3 | 0:46:26.1 | 4 | 1:26:06.8 | 3 | 1:40:25.8 | 3 | ||
3 | diplom | 1 | PLISKA Jiří | 1981 | Silvini Madshus Team | 1. / H36 | 2:05:50.2 | 0:01:05.6 | 0:32:12.9 | 2 | 0:46:24.6 | 3 | 1:26:05.8 | 2 | 1:40:21.0 | 2 | ||
4 | diplom | 1070 | JANKE Maximilian | 1994 | WSV Oberhof | 1. / H21 | 2:07:37.4 | 0:02:52.8 | 0:34:25.3 | 9 | 0:48:14.3 | 8 | 1:27:52.9 | 6 | 1:41:48.5 | 6 | ||
5 | diplom | 67 | SIKORA Jakub | 1984 | Rossignol Racing Team | 3. / H31 | 2:08:03.9 | 0:03:19.3 | 0:33:17.0 | 6 | 0:47:18.3 | 5 | 1:26:53.5 | 5 | 1:41:36.8 | 4 | ||
6 | diplom | 79 | SRAIL Jan | 1990 | Team Pioneer Investments | 2. / H21 | 2:08:16.4 | 0:03:31.8 | 0:32:23.7 | 4 | 0:46:23.6 | 2 | 1:26:49.8 | 4 | 1:41:37.1 | 5 | ||
7 | diplom | 1079 | CEBULLA Marius | 1995 | SWV Goldlauter Heidersbach | 3. / H21 | 2:09:14.3 | 0:04:29.7 | 0:32:47.4 | 5 | 0:47:18.3 | 5 | 1:28:41.5 | 7 | 1:43:03.3 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 371 | WAIDELICH Moritz | 1995 | SC Enzklösterle | 4. / H21 | 2:13:18.8 | 0:08:34.2 | 0:33:20.4 | 7 | 0:47:55.3 | 7 | 1:30:16.8 | 8 | 1:45:44.5 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 9 | KUHN Matthias | 1988 | SALOMON Nordic Team AUSTRIA | 5. / H21 | 2:13:44.7 | 0:09:00.1 | 0:34:36.7 | 12 | 0:49:52.9 | 11 | 1:32:03.1 | 11 | 1:47:19.6 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 71 | ESCHER Toni | 1990 | Fischer Racing Team | 6. / H21 | 2:14:48.2 | 0:10:03.6 | 0:33:45.8 | 8 | 0:48:32.1 | 9 | 1:30:56.9 | 9 | 1:46:00.4 | 9 | ||
11 | diplom | 2 | DEBERTIN Daniel | 1992 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon | 7. / H21 | 2:15:25.6 | 0:10:41.0 | 0:34:29.9 | 11 | 0:49:11.4 | 10 | 1:31:58.3 | 10 | 1:47:21.8 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 61 | STEURER Thomas | 1977 | Salomon Racingteam | 2. / H36 | 2:15:35.7 | 0:10:51.1 | 0:34:40.8 | 13 | 0:49:55.3 | 13 | 1:33:15.4 | 13 | 1:49:00.5 | 13 | ||
13 | diplom | 62 | REICHELT Arne | 1996 | SK Dresden Niedersedlitz | 8. / H21 | 2:15:51.9 | 0:11:07.3 | 0:34:28.4 | 10 | 0:49:53.6 | 12 | 1:33:08.6 | 12 | 1:48:27.9 | 12 | ||
14 | diplom | 77 | MILZ Peter | 1964 | Swix-Rossignol Team | 1. / H51 | 2:19:20.7 | 0:14:36.1 | 0:36:03.5 | 15 | 0:51:36.1 | 17 | 1:35:05.8 | 15 | 1:51:02.4 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 5 | HOFFMANN Peter | 1989 | Skiclub 1927 Köthen | 9. / H21 | 2:19:43.2 | 0:14:58.6 | 0:35:36.0 | 14 | 0:50:55.6 | 14 | 1:34:50.1 | 14 | 1:50:31.3 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 3 | GROßE Ralf | 1973 | Jonsdorf | 1. / H41 | 2:20:51.8 | 0:16:07.2 | 0:37:23.7 | 26 | 0:52:48.1 | 18 | 1:36:49.3 | 18 | 1:52:29.3 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 86 | MASEK Jan | 1978 | Mercedes-Benz Salomon | 3. / H36 | 2:20:55.6 | 0:16:11.0 | 0:36:05.0 | 17 | 0:51:32.6 | 15 | 1:36:02.6 | 17 | 1:52:31.3 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 33 | KOCH Stephan | 1962 | ESV Nassau | 2. / H51 | 2:22:41.8 | 0:17:57.2 | 0:36:03.7 | 16 | 0:51:35.1 | 16 | 1:35:50.8 | 16 | 1:52:35.8 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 75 | SELTER Benjamin | 1996 | Attendorn | 10. / H21 | 2:24:04.8 | 0:19:20.2 | 0:36:55.7 | 19 | 0:53:03.4 | 20 | 1:38:39.3 | 23 | 1:54:53.3 | 22 | ||
20 | diplom | 6 | WÄHRISCH Sten | 1979 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 4. / H36 | 2:24:08.6 | 0:19:24.0 | 0:37:18.2 | 24 | 0:53:28.9 | 26 | 1:38:50.1 | 25 | 1:54:47.3 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 72 | WACHLIN Johannes | 1979 | SC Oberstdorf | 5. / H36 | 2:24:27.7 | 0:19:43.1 | 0:36:58.5 | 20 | 0:52:48.6 | 19 | 1:36:54.3 | 19 | 1:54:08.1 | 19 | ||
22 | diplom | 8 | HARTIG Fabian | 1996 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon | 11. / H21 | 2:24:52.7 | 0:20:08.1 | 0:37:21.3 | 25 | 0:53:12.4 | 24 | 1:38:32.3 | 20 | 1:54:54.6 | 23 | ||
23 | diplom | 84 | VANC Petr | 1970 | Mercedes Benz Salomon team | 1. / H46 | 2:24:58.6 | 0:20:14.0 | 0:37:09.4 | 23 | 0:53:05.9 | 22 | 1:38:37.6 | 22 | 1:54:58.1 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 7 | RICHTER Michael | 1967 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon team | 2. / H46 | 2:25:20.5 | 0:20:35.9 | 0:37:01.9 | 21 | 0:53:03.9 | 21 | 1:38:34.6 | 21 | 1:54:49.6 | 21 | ||
25 | diplom | 54 | VEITS Toms | 1978 | A2 | 6. / H36 | 2:25:55.6 | 0:21:11.0 | 0:37:42.8 | 29 | 0:53:32.4 | 27 | 1:38:40.8 | 24 | 1:55:25.6 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 26 | GARHAMMER Karl-Heinz | 1964 | spvgg oberkreuzberg | 3. / H51 | 2:26:29.3 | 0:21:44.7 | 0:38:21.4 | 32 | 0:54:00.1 | 29 | 1:40:31.1 | 27 | 1:57:03.6 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 87 | HUSEK Martin | 1990 | Mercedes-Benz Salomon team | 12. / H21 | 2:27:32.3 | 0:22:47.7 | 0:37:31.9 | 27 | 0:54:22.6 | 30 | 1:40:36.6 | 28 | 1:57:32.6 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 402 | DONZALLAZ Nicole | 1982 | Team Rossignol Switzerland | 1. / D31 | 2:27:37.6 | 0:22:53.0 | 0:38:59.5 | 39 | 0:55:39.1 | 39 | 1:41:41.1 | 32 | 1:57:38.8 | 29 | ||
29 | diplom | 16 | GEIßLER Julian | 1991 | SC Enzklösterle | 13. / H21 | 2:27:58.1 | 0:23:13.5 | 0:37:01.9 | 21 | 0:53:12.9 | 25 | 1:39:45.6 | 26 | 1:56:44.3 | 26 | ||
30 | diplom | 29 | REJZEK Martin | 1972 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon | 2. / H41 | 2:28:28.8 | 0:23:44.2 | 0:38:31.9 | 35 | 0:54:23.6 | 31 | 1:41:20.0 | 31 | 1:58:01.3 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 20 | SCHNEIDER Silvio | 1969 | Bertsdorfer SV | 3. / H46 | 2:28:34.6 | 0:23:50.0 | 0:38:23.9 | 33 | 0:54:25.1 | 32 | 1:41:41.1 | 33 | 1:58:18.6 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 10 | SIEGEL Jonas | 1991 | WSV Schönsee | 14. / H21 | 2:29:52.4 | 0:25:07.8 | 0:38:27.4 | 34 | 0:54:46.1 | 35 | 1:41:47.7 | 34 | 1:58:42.8 | 34 | ||
33 | diplom | 4 | KOCH Philipp | 1991 | ESV Nassau | 15. / H21 | 2:30:07.5 | 0:25:22.9 | 0:37:37.2 | 28 | 0:53:57.4 | 28 | 1:40:57.3 | 30 | 1:58:42.3 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 74 | DOHNAL Tomas | 1976 | SC Girkhausen | 3. / H41 | 2:30:33.6 | 0:25:49.0 | 0:36:20.3 | 18 | 0:53:06.9 | 23 | 1:40:44.3 | 29 | 1:58:20.1 | 32 | ||
35 | diplom | 32 | BREHMKE David | 1990 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon | 16. / H21 | 2:32:08.6 | 0:27:24.0 | 0:38:35.7 | 36 | 0:55:14.1 | 36 | 1:43:33.9 | 36 | 2:00:59.3 | 36 | ||
36 | diplom | 65 | RIEDL Peter | 1981 | TSV Carlsgrün ZIPPS-RACING TEAM | 7. / H36 | 2:32:10.4 | 0:27:25.8 | 0:38:08.5 | 31 | 0:54:28.1 | 34 | 1:42:11.8 | 35 | 1:59:55.3 | 35 | ||
37 | diplom | 14 | MORAVEC Martin | 1977 | Silvini Madshus Team | 8. / H36 | 2:32:37.6 | 0:27:53.0 | 0:40:21.0 | 48 | 0:57:23.1 | 46 | 1:44:29.6 | 41 | 2:02:34.6 | 43 | ||
38 | diplom | 360 | CLEMENZ Silvio | 1979 | PSV Zittau e.V. Ski | 9. / H36 | 2:32:39.2 | 0:27:54.6 | 0:40:58.3 | 53 | 0:57:47.9 | 53 | 1:45:03.9 | 45 | 2:02:14.8 | 40 | ||
39 | diplom | 11 | HENNING Michael | 1985 | Zipps Racingteam/TSV Carlsgrün | 4. / H31 | 2:32:47.2 | 0:28:02.6 | 0:38:55.1 | 38 | 0:55:23.4 | 37 | 1:43:38.6 | 37 | 2:01:11.3 | 37 | ||
40 | diplom | 66 | MAIER Viktor | 1957 | TSV Mönchröden | 1. / H56 | 2:33:07.2 | 0:28:22.6 | 0:39:44.8 | 43 | 0:56:22.1 | 42 | 1:44:37.8 | 42 | 2:02:08.8 | 39 | ||
41 | diplom | 157 | EICHHOLZER Gert | 1974 | WSV Ramsau | 4. / H41 | 2:33:28.6 | 0:28:44.0 | 0:39:32.6 | 41 | 0:55:59.9 | 40 | 1:43:55.1 | 38 | 2:01:35.6 | 38 | ||
42 | diplom | 13 | DEBERTIN Dirk | 1967 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon | 4. / H46 | 2:34:05.9 | 0:29:21.3 | 0:38:37.0 | 37 | 0:55:29.4 | 38 | 1:44:21.8 | 40 | 2:02:21.1 | 41 | ||
43 | diplom | 444 | WIRTH Jessica | 1994 | Team Forever Nordic | 1. / D21 | 2:34:45.1 | 0:30:00.5 | 0:40:10.4 | 47 | 0:57:25.6 | 48 | 1:45:09.8 | 46 | 2:03:02.8 | 45 | ||
44 | diplom | 401 | MÜLLER Jessica | 1988 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon team | 2. / D21 | 2:35:01.4 | 0:30:16.8 | 0:40:10.4 | 46 | 0:57:23.3 | 47 | 1:44:47.3 | 43 | 2:02:26.1 | 42 | ||
45 | diplom | 183 | EGGERSBERGER Sepp | 1956 | SV Waakirchen | 1. / H61 | 2:35:02.7 | 0:30:18.1 | 0:41:05.5 | 56 | 0:57:45.1 | 52 | 1:45:42.3 | 48 | 2:03:24.1 | 46 | ||
46 | diplom | 19 | TRNAVSKÝ Miroslav | 1975 | XCSPORT Nordic Racing Team | 5. / H41 | 2:35:43.4 | 0:30:58.8 | 0:39:57.7 | 45 | 0:57:19.4 | 45 | 1:45:31.8 | 47 | 2:04:07.6 | 48 | ||
47 | diplom | 328 | KOMANDNYY Ivan | 1984 | Krasnogorsk | 5. / H31 | 2:36:07.1 | 0:31:22.5 | 0:41:49.5 | 65 | 0:58:52.9 | 57 | 1:47:44.8 | 54 | 2:04:51.3 | 49 | ||
48 | diplom | 36 | MARHOUN Petr | 1981 | VŠSK MFF UK | 10. / H36 | 2:36:20.4 | 0:31:35.8 | 0:41:00.8 | 54 | 0:58:04.1 | 54 | 1:47:57.8 | 55 | 2:05:34.9 | 54 | ||
49 | diplom | 55 | KREJZA Luboš | 1971 | ATLETIKO FRYMBURK | 5. / H46 | 2:36:44.9 | 0:32:00.3 | 0:41:38.7 | 63 | 0:59:06.4 | 60 | 1:48:06.6 | 58 | 2:05:42.8 | 55 | ||
50 | diplom | 60 | HOLLENSTEIN Johannes | 1978 | SK Wunderthausen | 11. / H36 | 2:36:51.1 | 0:32:06.5 | 0:38:02.5 | 30 | 0:54:26.4 | 33 | 1:44:02.1 | 39 | 2:02:44.8 | 44 | ||
51 | diplom | 105 | LEHMANN Uwe | 1962 | Rechenberg-Bienenmühle | 4. / H51 | 2:37:13.5 | 0:32:28.9 | 0:40:34.2 | 49 | 0:57:37.6 | 49 | 1:47:00.1 | 49 | 2:05:14.8 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 88 | HAAS Erwin | 1957 | RC Allgäu | 2. / H56 | 2:37:24.6 | 0:32:40.0 | 0:41:32.6 | 61 | 0:59:00.5 | 59 | 1:48:03.1 | 56 | 2:06:20.3 | 58 | ||
53 | diplom | 209 | THEINE Stefan | 1968 | --- | 6. / H46 | 2:37:51.3 | 0:33:06.7 | 0:38:59.5 | 40 | 0:56:19.4 | 41 | 1:47:14.1 | 51 | 2:05:14.1 | 50 | ||
54 | diplom | 362 | CLEMENZ Peter | 1986 | PSV Zittau e.V. Ski | 6. / H31 | 2:38:01.9 | 0:33:17.3 | 0:43:26.3 | 88 | 1:00:59.9 | 83 | 1:49:15.0 | 60 | 2:06:34.8 | 59 | ||
55 | diplom | 80 | SCHMALOR Antonius | 1988 | --- | 17. / H21 | 2:38:39.3 | 0:33:54.7 | 0:40:55.0 | 51 | 0:58:08.1 | 56 | 1:47:35.8 | 53 | 2:05:34.6 | 53 | ||
56 | diplom | 22 | HOPPE Hermann | 1962 | SC Rosenheim | 5. / H51 | 2:38:44.2 | 0:33:59.6 | 0:40:41.7 | 50 | 0:57:42.1 | 50 | 1:47:10.6 | 50 | 2:05:31.3 | 52 | ||
57 | diplom | 30 | GEISSLER Roland | 1960 | SWV Lauchhammer | 3. / H56 | 2:38:51.5 | 0:34:06.9 | 0:39:53.9 | 44 | 0:56:28.1 | 43 | 1:44:55.6 | 44 | 2:03:30.1 | 47 | ||
58 | diplom | 24 | ABL Volker | 1968 | Bertsdorfer SV | 7. / H46 | 2:39:31.1 | 0:34:46.5 | 0:41:00.8 | 54 | 0:58:07.6 | 55 | 1:48:04.6 | 57 | 2:06:11.1 | 57 | ||
59 | diplom | 376 | HONCZAR Andrzej | 1976 | AJ´SFenwick´s | 6. / H41 | 2:40:15.9 | 0:35:31.3 | 0:40:57.3 | 52 | 0:57:42.1 | 50 | 1:47:30.6 | 52 | 2:06:09.8 | 56 | ||
60 | diplom | 404 | ZELENKOVÁ Šárka | 1987 | Silvini Madshus Team | 3. / D21 | 2:40:21.2 | 0:35:36.6 | 0:41:31.2 | 60 | 0:59:13.9 | 62 | 1:49:19.3 | 61 | 2:07:48.8 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 73 | REGER Christoph | 1980 | SC Neubau | 12. / H36 | 2:40:24.1 | 0:35:39.5 | 0:41:56.0 | 68 | 0:59:22.4 | 64 | 1:49:56.1 | 62 | 2:08:19.1 | 61 | ||
62 | diplom | 81 | BORRMANN Jens | 1974 | SV Hermsdorf/Erzgebirge | 7. / H41 | 2:40:26.9 | 0:35:42.3 | 0:42:27.6 | 75 | 1:00:15.9 | 72 | 1:50:44.2 | 66 | 2:08:25.6 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 339 | SOIKA Uvis | 1971 | SSK BEBRA | 8. / H46 | 2:40:47.1 | 0:36:02.5 | 0:43:33.6 | 90 | 1:01:13.6 | 86 | 1:50:54.6 | 69 | 2:09:24.1 | 67 | ||
64 | diplom | 34 | GROßE Frank | 1962 | PSV Zittau Ski | 6. / H51 | 2:40:59.4 | 0:36:14.8 | 0:41:37.3 | 62 | 0:59:09.6 | 61 | 1:50:15.1 | 64 | 2:08:32.1 | 63 | ||
65 | diplom | 40 | RENNER Viktor | 1969 | TSV Mönchröden | 9. / H46 | 2:41:11.2 | 0:36:26.6 | 0:41:47.6 | 64 | 0:59:38.9 | 67 | 1:50:46.5 | 67 | 2:09:03.1 | 66 | ||
66 | diplom | 148 | ZUDRAGS Kaspars | 1977 | Riga | 13. / H36 | 2:41:23.8 | 0:36:39.2 | 0:41:16.0 | 57 | 0:58:57.6 | 58 | 1:50:13.6 | 63 | 2:08:50.3 | 64 | ||
67 | diplom | 68 | SCHLECHTER Vojtech | 1982 | Zizkovsky tygri | 7. / H31 | 2:41:58.4 | 0:37:13.8 | 0:43:04.9 | 81 | 1:01:10.1 | 85 | 1:51:04.4 | 71 | 2:09:38.6 | 70 | ||
68 | diplom | 114 | TEPLY Robin | 1967 | Rob | 10. / H46 | 2:42:17.3 | 0:37:32.7 | 0:43:28.2 | 89 | 1:01:44.4 | 90 | 1:52:29.1 | 80 | 2:10:39.1 | 76 | ||
69 | diplom | 41 | ACHATZ Thomas | 1963 | WSV Patersdorf | 7. / H51 | 2:42:29.7 | 0:37:45.1 | 0:42:03.8 | 70 | 0:59:42.1 | 69 | 1:50:31.6 | 65 | 2:09:00.4 | 65 | ||
70 | diplom | 195 | GAJDOŠÍK Miroslav | 1977 | LTS-Slovakia | 14. / H36 | 2:42:49.9 | 0:38:05.3 | 0:42:04.4 | 71 | 0:59:40.9 | 68 | 1:50:56.6 | 70 | 2:09:31.4 | 68 | ||
71 | diplom | 107 | HUBER Thomas | 1968 | Sc Villingen | 11. / H46 | 2:42:59.5 | 0:38:14.9 | 0:43:54.7 | 101 | 1:01:49.9 | 92 | 1:52:16.4 | 78 | 2:10:59.6 | 77 | ||
72 | diplom | 198 | CEBULLA Michael | 1971 | SWV Goldlauter | 12. / H46 | 2:43:36.7 | 0:38:52.1 | 0:41:59.4 | 69 | 0:59:15.9 | 63 | 1:50:47.1 | 68 | 2:09:33.1 | 69 | ||
73 | diplom | 354 | RICHTER Jens | 1969 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 13. / H46 | 2:43:45.1 | 0:39:00.5 | 0:42:49.1 | 78 | 1:00:39.0 | 79 | 1:51:48.3 | 74 | 2:10:34.1 | 74 | ||
74 | diplom | 366 | ĎURICA Ľubomír | 1965 | Žilinská župa | 8. / H51 | 2:44:21.8 | 0:39:37.2 | 0:43:16.2 | 84 | 1:00:50.2 | 82 | 1:52:13.3 | 77 | 2:10:59.6 | 78 | ||
75 | diplom | 202 | ROGGE Richard | 1963 | SKG Gersfeld | 9. / H51 | 2:44:40.8 | 0:39:56.2 | 0:43:45.4 | 98 | 1:02:25.4 | 97 | 1:54:14.7 | 89 | 2:12:40.4 | 87 | ||
76 | diplom | 191 | MITTENDORFER Johann | 1971 | Neukirchen | 14. / H46 | 2:44:45.8 | 0:40:01.2 | 0:43:20.8 | 86 | 1:01:30.6 | 89 | 1:52:51.8 | 84 | 2:11:42.1 | 83 | ||
77 | diplom | 49 | SELTMANN Jens | 1974 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 8. / H41 | 2:45:01.5 | 0:40:16.9 | 0:42:42.1 | 77 | 1:00:37.1 | 77 | 1:52:38.3 | 82 | 2:11:18.4 | 79 | ||
78 | diplom | 433 | HORNFECK Ulla | 1983 | TSV Carlsgrün ZIPPS-RACING TEAM | 2. / D31 | 2:45:10.6 | 0:40:26.0 | 0:41:25.4 | 58 | 0:59:23.1 | 65 | 1:51:29.6 | 73 | 2:09:57.1 | 72 | ||
79 | diplom | 82 | WUTTE Toni | 1958 | DSG-Sele-Zell | 4. / H56 | 2:45:39.6 | 0:40:55.0 | 0:43:19.8 | 85 | 1:01:05.4 | 84 | 1:52:06.6 | 76 | 2:10:36.9 | 75 | ||
80 | diplom | 85 | REICHELT Uwe | 1972 | Klingenthal | 9. / H41 | 2:46:05.7 | 0:41:21.1 | 0:42:22.1 | 72 | 1:00:42.1 | 81 | 1:52:30.8 | 81 | 2:11:27.4 | 80 | ||
81 | diplom | 21 | JEDLIČKA Michal | 1982 | Silvini Madshus Team | 8. / H31 | 2:46:30.2 | 0:41:45.6 | 0:42:23.6 | 73 | 0:59:44.4 | 70 | 1:51:18.9 | 72 | 2:10:05.1 | 73 | ||
82 | diplom | 42 | WOLF André | 1978 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 15. / H36 | 2:47:01.9 | 0:42:17.3 | 0:42:38.8 | 76 | 1:00:38.6 | 78 | 1:52:57.6 | 86 | 2:12:05.4 | 84 | ||
83 | diplom | 177 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1971 | Praha | 15. / H46 | 2:47:03.2 | 0:42:18.6 | 0:43:40.7 | 97 | 1:01:18.7 | 87 | 1:52:52.6 | 85 | 2:11:40.6 | 82 | ||
84 | diplom | 31 | THÜMMLER Frank | 1964 | SV Lok Nordost Leipzig e.V. | 10. / H51 | 2:47:18.7 | 0:42:34.1 | 0:42:52.6 | 79 | 1:00:39.1 | 80 | 1:55:18.4 | 93 | 2:14:01.4 | 91 | ||
85 | diplom | 352 | STÖHR Johann | 1988 | wsv weissenstadt | 18. / H21 | 2:47:34.9 | 0:42:50.3 | 0:41:54.4 | 67 | 0:59:45.1 | 71 | 1:54:02.6 | 88 | 2:12:58.2 | 89 | ||
86 | diplom | 91 | DRESCHER Klaus | 1956 | WSV Tölz | 2. / H61 | 2:47:40.5 | 0:42:55.9 | 0:43:10.2 | 83 | 1:00:32.4 | 76 | 1:52:00.8 | 75 | 2:11:40.1 | 81 | ||
87 | diplom | 51 | RABENHOLD Lukas | 1995 | Einsiedler Skiverein | 19. / H21 | 2:48:03.4 | 0:43:18.8 | 0:41:51.1 | 66 | 1:00:16.9 | 73 | 1:52:28.6 | 79 | 2:12:29.1 | 85 | ||
88 | diplom | 37 | UHLIG Oliver | 1977 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 16. / H36 | 2:48:42.1 | 0:43:57.5 | 0:43:49.3 | 99 | 1:01:50.4 | 93 | 1:54:25.6 | 90 | 2:13:23.1 | 90 | ||
89 | diplom | 45 | GABRIEL Carl | 1997 | SSV 1863 Sayda | 1. / Jun | 2:48:53.9 | 0:44:09.3 | 0:42:56.3 | 80 | 1:00:31.6 | 75 | 1:52:50.3 | 83 | 2:12:36.3 | 86 | ||
90 | diplom | 116 | FRIEDEMANN Ullrich | 1946 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 1. / H71 | 2:48:54.7 | 0:44:10.1 | 0:44:44.7 | 114 | 1:02:52.2 | 106 | 1:55:32.9 | 94 | 2:14:32.4 | 93 | ||
91 | diplom | 137 | SCHWARZ Markus | 1973 | Linz | 10. / H41 | 2:48:56.9 | 0:44:12.3 | 0:42:23.7 | 74 | 1:00:27.4 | 74 | 1:53:21.9 | 87 | 2:12:54.9 | 88 | ||
92 | diplom | 435 | ESCHER Silke | 1968 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / D46 | 2:49:17.9 | 0:44:33.3 | 0:43:35.3 | 92 | 1:01:58.6 | 95 | 1:55:09.1 | 92 | 2:14:29.3 | 92 | ||
93 | diplom | 162 | ŘEZÁČ Martin | 1982 | ATLETIKO FRYMBURK | 9. / H31 | 2:49:48.2 | 0:45:03.6 | 0:44:33.3 | 112 | 1:03:01.9 | 110 | 1:55:55.1 | 98 | 2:15:32.1 | 97 | ||
94 | diplom | 25 | MOEHRS Sascha | 1974 | xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team | 11. / H41 | 2:50:16.9 | 0:45:32.3 | 0:39:34.7 | 42 | 0:56:46.1 | 44 | 1:49:00.6 | 59 | 2:09:39.6 | 71 | ||
95 | diplom | 145 | FÖRSTER Michael | 1976 | xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team | 12. / H41 | 2:50:19.3 | 0:45:34.7 | 0:44:24.3 | 109 | 1:02:53.9 | 107 | 1:55:44.1 | 95 | 2:15:12.9 | 96 | ||
96 | diplom | 211 | DRAHORÁD Ctirad | 1959 | Tatran Železná Ruda | 5. / H56 | 2:50:26.4 | 0:45:41.8 | 0:45:37.5 | 125 | 1:04:07.4 | 121 | 1:57:28.9 | 108 | 2:16:43.4 | 108 | ||
97 | diplom | 212 | KNÜSEL Markus | 1955 | LC Uster | 3. / H61 | 2:50:28.3 | 0:45:43.7 | 0:44:48.4 | 115 | 1:02:32.6 | 99 | 1:55:49.6 | 96 | 2:14:58.9 | 95 | ||
98 | diplom | 140 | KROUPA Štěpán | 1975 | Hi Sport Team | 13. / H41 | 2:50:28.9 | 0:45:44.3 | 0:45:04.3 | 118 | 1:03:24.9 | 113 | 1:57:40.1 | 109 | 2:16:22.6 | 104 | ||
99 | diplom | 59 | KINDL Robert | 1972 | Iron Stars | 14. / H41 | 2:50:48.7 | 0:46:04.1 | 0:43:05.6 | 82 | 1:01:26.1 | 88 | 1:57:03.9 | 107 | 2:16:22.3 | 103 | ||
100 | diplom | 141 | RUPIL Giacomino | 1959 | - | 6. / H56 | 2:50:49.1 | 0:46:04.5 | 0:44:31.6 | 111 | 1:02:33.6 | 101 | 1:56:10.9 | 99 | 2:15:51.4 | 98 |