Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 10 km | # | 14 km | # | 27 km | # | 35 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 402 | DONZALLAZ Nicole | 1982 | Team Rossignol Switzerland | 1. / D31 | 2:27:37.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:38:59.5 | 1 | 0:55:39.1 | 1 | 1:41:41.1 | 1 | 1:57:38.8 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 444 | WIRTH Jessica | 1994 | Team Forever Nordic | 1. / D21 | 2:34:45.1 | 0:07:07.5 | 0:40:10.4 | 3 | 0:57:25.6 | 3 | 1:45:09.8 | 3 | 2:03:02.8 | 3 | ||
3 | diplom | 401 | MÜLLER Jessica | 1988 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon team | 2. / D21 | 2:35:01.4 | 0:07:23.8 | 0:40:10.4 | 2 | 0:57:23.3 | 2 | 1:44:47.3 | 2 | 2:02:26.1 | 2 | ||
4 | diplom | 404 | ZELENKOVÁ Šárka | 1987 | Silvini Madshus Team | 3. / D21 | 2:40:21.2 | 0:12:43.6 | 0:41:31.2 | 5 | 0:59:13.9 | 4 | 1:49:19.3 | 4 | 2:07:48.8 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 433 | HORNFECK Ulla | 1983 | TSV Carlsgrün ZIPPS-RACING TEAM | 2. / D31 | 2:45:10.6 | 0:17:33.0 | 0:41:25.4 | 4 | 0:59:23.1 | 5 | 1:51:29.6 | 5 | 2:09:57.1 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 435 | ESCHER Silke | 1968 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / D46 | 2:49:17.9 | 0:21:40.3 | 0:43:35.3 | 6 | 1:01:58.6 | 6 | 1:55:09.1 | 6 | 2:14:29.3 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 423 | JEDLIČKOVÁ Radka | 1989 | Silvini Madshus Team | 4. / D21 | 2:51:42.4 | 0:24:04.8 | 0:43:37.2 | 7 | 1:02:46.9 | 7 | 1:56:41.6 | 7 | 2:16:27.8 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 438 | RANDAKOVA Ruzena | 1977 | Fischer Ski klub Sumava Vimperk | 1. / D36 | 2:54:04.8 | 0:26:27.2 | 0:45:05.7 | 9 | 1:04:13.4 | 9 | 1:58:39.1 | 8 | 2:18:22.4 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 412 | OTTO Grit | 1990 | SSV Altenberg | 5. / D21 | 3:00:12.2 | 0:32:34.6 | 0:44:56.7 | 8 | 1:04:02.1 | 8 | 2:00:07.1 | 9 | 2:21:37.9 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 415 | NOVOTNÁ Iva | 1986 | Liberec | 3. / D31 | 3:01:05.1 | 0:33:27.5 | 0:46:39.7 | 11 | 1:05:10.1 | 10 | 2:02:39.3 | 10 | 2:22:54.4 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 443 | HOPPE Greta | 1990 | SC Rosenheim | 6. / D21 | 3:05:15.7 | 0:37:38.1 | 0:46:03.2 | 10 | 1:05:39.4 | 11 | 2:03:43.8 | 11 | 2:25:10.6 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 442 | ALIONA Lutsykovich | 1992 | --- | 7. / D21 | 3:11:14.8 | 0:43:37.2 | 0:46:56.9 | 12 | 1:08:27.4 | 13 | 2:07:55.9 | 13 | 2:31:01.2 | 13 | ||
13 | diplom | 411 | FÖRSTER Basilia | 1980 | Neuried | 2. / D36 | 3:12:28.7 | 0:44:51.1 | 0:49:13.5 | 15 | 1:09:16.4 | 14 | 2:09:26.4 | 14 | 2:31:12.6 | 14 | ||
14 | diplom | 410 | WEIDLICH Antje | 1959 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 1. / D56 | 3:12:33.7 | 0:44:56.1 | 0:47:02.0 | 13 | 1:06:42.6 | 12 | 2:05:12.9 | 12 | 2:28:04.9 | 12 | ||
15 | diplom | 403 | HEINRICH Amelie | 1991 | SC Hammer | 8. / D21 | 3:13:00.6 | 0:45:23.0 | 0:49:01.4 | 14 | 1:09:27.9 | 15 | 2:10:27.1 | 15 | 2:32:11.7 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 437 | BAUMGÄRTEL Katharina | 1971 | Ski-Club-Carlsfeld | 2. / D46 | 3:15:32.1 | 0:47:54.5 | 0:50:32.4 | 18 | 1:11:35.0 | 17 | 2:12:34.6 | 16 | 2:35:28.2 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 431 | SCHWERIN Julia | 1990 | Ssv Erfurt 02 | 9. / D21 | 3:19:20.2 | 0:51:42.6 | 0:50:30.5 | 17 | 1:11:55.4 | 18 | 2:15:54.1 | 17 | 2:38:33.4 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 405 | HENSRUD Anne | 1955 | Salangen Ski | 1. / D61 | 3:24:30.9 | 0:56:53.3 | 0:51:34.0 | 19 | 1:13:03.4 | 19 | 2:18:37.6 | 19 | 2:42:06.9 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 428 | DE WIT Tosca | 1993 | SLT Vasasport | 10. / D21 | 3:26:29.2 | 0:58:51.6 | 0:52:29.6 | 20 | 1:14:29.5 | 20 | 2:20:02.4 | 20 | 2:44:26.4 | 20 | ||
20 | diplom | 416 | KOLBE Cindy | 1979 | SV Trebsen | 3. / D36 | 3:27:47.4 | 1:00:09.8 | 0:52:47.6 | 21 | 1:14:57.9 | 21 | 2:21:13.9 | 21 | 2:45:18.9 | 21 | ||
21 | diplom | 448 | ROTHE Lisa | 1995 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 11. / D21 | 3:29:27.2 | 1:01:49.6 | 0:49:57.9 | 16 | 1:11:26.1 | 16 | 2:17:21.4 | 18 | 2:42:14.4 | 19 | ||
22 | diplom | 427 | WULLSCHLEGER Catherine | 1956 | Naters | 2. / D61 | 3:32:43.2 | 1:05:05.6 | 0:54:38.3 | 22 | 1:18:01.4 | 22 | 2:25:13.4 | 22 | 2:48:54.2 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 413 | MÜLLER Carola | 1962 | Hohburger SV | 1. / D51 | 3:33:55.3 | 1:06:17.7 | 0:55:59.7 | 25 | 1:18:53.7 | 24 | 2:25:13.4 | 23 | 2:49:28.9 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 422 | NESJE Anne Vestermo | 1957 | Salangen-ski | 2. / D56 | 3:35:56.1 | 1:08:18.5 | 0:55:42.2 | 23 | 1:18:37.9 | 23 | 2:27:55.0 | 25 | 2:52:10.2 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 1732 | THIELE Meike | 1975 | Sc Kottmar | 1. / D41 | 3:36:41.9 | 1:09:04.3 | 0:56:15.6 | 26 | 1:19:57.4 | 26 | 2:28:40.4 | 26 | 2:53:41.5 | 26 | ||
26 | diplom | 447 | JENDRUCH Marta | 1972 | --- | 2. / D41 | 3:39:48.9 | 1:12:11.3 | 0:55:47.3 | 24 | 1:19:00.4 | 25 | 2:27:05.9 | 24 | 2:52:47.0 | 25 | ||
27 | diplom | 430 | VERDIESEN Anja | 1959 | Stichts Langlaufteam | 3. / D56 | 3:49:38.4 | 1:22:00.8 | 0:58:12.3 | 27 | 1:22:45.7 | 27 | 2:35:42.2 | 27 | 3:02:14.5 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 420 | WEISER Sindy | 1980 | Magdeburg | 4. / D36 | 3:49:50.6 | 1:22:13.0 | 1:01:24.3 | 31 | 1:26:04.2 | 30 | 2:37:58.2 | 28 | 3:03:43.7 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 441 | NADZEYA Kudrets | 1961 | --- | 4. / D56 | 3:53:59.7 | 1:26:22.1 | 1:00:33.2 | 29 | 1:25:23.9 | 29 | 2:38:15.7 | 29 | 3:06:31.3 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 417 | HOPPENBROUWER Astrid | 1961 | Stichts Langlauf Team | 5. / D56 | 3:55:56.9 | 1:28:19.3 | 0:59:29.3 | 28 | 1:24:36.2 | 28 | 2:39:13.9 | 30 | 3:06:54.8 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 414 | SCHÜTZ Grit | 1964 | Hohburger SV 1990 | 2. / D51 | 3:59:00.9 | 1:31:23.3 | 1:00:34.1 | 30 | 1:26:31.7 | 31 | 2:41:59.4 | 31 | 3:09:25.3 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 434 | ONDAČKOVÁ Marta | 1982 | Praha 6 | 4. / D31 | 4:04:54.3 | 1:37:16.7 | 1:01:34.0 | 32 | 1:28:25.7 | 33 | 2:45:53.9 | 32 | 3:14:04.5 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 406 | GISKE Venke | 1959 | Salangen IF Ski | 6. / D56 | 4:05:56.4 | 1:38:18.8 | 1:02:07.6 | 33 | 1:27:58.9 | 32 | 2:48:40.7 | 35 | 3:16:42.0 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 421 | VESTERMO Magnhild | 1963 | Feldkirch | 3. / D51 | 4:07:47.8 | 1:40:10.2 | 1:02:30.9 | 34 | 1:29:07.2 | 35 | 2:48:13.9 | 34 | 3:16:38.3 | 33 | ||
35 | diplom | 424 | PROSCH Anna-Mari | 1977 | Capgemini-Sogeti Ski Team | 5. / D36 | 4:08:02.8 | 1:40:25.2 | 1:03:06.8 | 35 | 1:28:38.4 | 34 | 2:48:10.9 | 33 | 3:16:49.3 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 445 | PLATHE Silke | 1963 | --- | 4. / D51 | 4:20:07.4 | 1:52:29.8 | 1:09:44.9 | 37 | 1:38:57.7 | 37 | 2:59:47.5 | 36 | 3:28:15.6 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 446 | KUHN Karin | 1953 | --- | 3. / D61 | 4:21:26.8 | 1:53:49.2 | 1:09:35.8 | 36 | 1:38:17.2 | 36 | 3:00:12.5 | 37 | 3:29:36.3 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 418 | GILL Elke | 1952 | SC Riesa | 4. / D61 | 4:37:14.1 | 2:09:36.5 | 1:12:05.2 | 38 | 1:42:31.8 | 38 | 3:10:07.5 | 38 | 3:41:30.1 | 38 | ||
--- | 407 | BERTHEUSSEN Ellen | 1954 | Salangen IF Ski | . / D61 | DNF | --- | 1:08:10.3 | --- | 1:35:49.5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 419 | KRIJNEN Hilde | 1965 | Richmond | . / D51 | DNF | --- | 1:08:39.1 | --- | 1:37:10.0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 429 | DE WIT Nicole | 1997 | SLT Vasasport | . / JunD | DNF | --- | 0:52:35.5 | --- | 1:15:11.9 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 408 | NEBEL Antje | 1969 | xc-ski.de Skimarathon Team | . / D46 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 409 | HIERSCHLÄGER Maria | 1962 | DNA CC MT Eidenberg | . / D51 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 425 | WAKOLM Monika | 1976 | DNA CC MT Eidenberg | . / D41 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |