Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Penalty | 1 člen | 2 člen | 3 člen | 4 člen | Category | Time | Gap | Net time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 6612 | BEHAME.SK | --- | Valent René | Jablokov Alexander | Kakas Tibor | BEHAME.sk BEHAME.sk | 1. / M_STA | 2:34:03 | 0:00:00 | 2:34:03 | |
2 | diplom | 6619 | ADIDAS RUNNERS BUDAPEST SPEEDSQUAD | Penalty 10 min. | Kiss Áron | Kazi Tamás | Pápai Márton | Kaszab Máté | 2. / M_STA | 2:39:24 | 0:05:21 | 2:39:21 | |
3 | diplom | 6524 | BŠK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | --- | Tabak Matej | Abrahám Ladislav | Gregor Štefan | Urbán Peter | 3. / M_STA | 2:49:45 | 0:15:42 | 2:49:44 | |
4 | diplom | 6594 | RUN FOR FUN | --- | Salatek Pavol | Mikus Miroslav | Hrcka Lubomir | Nemcek Filip | 4. / M_STA | 3:00:08 | 0:26:05 | 2:59:30 | |
5 | diplom | 6517 | ŠKP BRATISLAVA | Penalty 10 min. | Ondraško Miroslav | Uher Kristián | Fedák Matej | Tvrdoň Ľubomír | 5. / M_STA | 3:02:30 | 0:28:27 | 3:02:13 | |
6 | diplom | 6508 | MATTONI FREERUN ZLÍN 1 | --- | Fussová Markéta | Komín Bohuslav | Slováček Jiří | Kubíček Jiří | 6. / M_STA | 3:06:06 | 0:32:03 | 3:05:49 | |
7 | diplom | 6573 | AK VETERÁN | --- | Gregor Michal | Almáši Marián | Likavský Peter | Viernus Vladimír | 7. / M_STA | 3:07:23 | 0:33:20 | 3:07:17 | |
8 | diplom | 6519 | SVK TORPEDOS | --- | Žiška Michal | Pospíšil Tomáš | Chudík Andrej | Žiška Pavol | 8. / M_STA | 3:16:34 | 0:42:31 | 3:15:53 | |
9 | diplom | 6548 | ADIENT RELAY RUN | --- | Rehák Marek | Junasová Lucia | Gajdosik - Hrabovska Katarína | Kraicova Petra | 9. / M_STA | 3:23:26 | 0:49:23 | 3:22:53 | |
10 | diplom | 6503 | ADIDAS RUNNERS BRATISLAVA - ARMY PIME | --- | Nováková Petra | Pavko Martin | Steberl Eva | Jamnický Ivan | 10. / M_STA | 3:26:21 | 0:52:18 | 3:26:18 | |
11 | diplom | 6532 | GALANTSKÁ ELITA | --- | Bogdányi Ľuboš | Hrvolová Beáta | Mrva Tomáš | Šutová Zuzana | 11. / M_STA | 3:26:32 | 0:52:29 | 3:26:04 | |
12 | diplom | 6606 | ADIDAS RUNNERS SUSEDIA | --- | Domény Ján | Domény Zuzana | Kopecká Katarína | Majo Pavol | 12. / M_STA | 3:28:03 | 0:54:00 | 3:28:00 | |
13 | diplom | 6603 | #BUZICHAT | --- | Mihala Peter | Lysý Tomas | Bilik Michal | Ďurčenka Peter | 13. / M_STA | 3:30:06 | 0:56:03 | 3:29:57 | |
14 | diplom | 6526 | ADIDAS RUNNERS BRATISLAVA - SHORTSRUNNERS | --- | Glatzová Katarína | Hiklová Mária | Horváthová Dominika | Sčepka Daniel | 14. / M_STA | 3:31:36 | 0:57:33 | 3:31:34 | |
15 | diplom | 6509 | BUDAPEST RUNNERS | Penalty 10 min. | Bedecs Adam | RÖA-Pölöskei Santiago Dénes | Keresztes David | Bodrogi Gábor | 15. / M_STA | 3:36:06 | 1:02:03 | 3:35:58 | |
16 | diplom | 6580 | BEH S ROZVAHOU | --- | Buček Vladimír | Črep Branislav | Nilaš Tibor | Orban Andrej | 16. / M_STA | 3:36:08 | 1:02:05 | 3:35:26 | |
17 | diplom | 6516 | TRNAVSKÍ BÍLI MEDVEDI | --- | Gažo Peter | Hečko Marián | Balažovič Marek | Sorád Anton | 17. / M_STA | 3:37:13 | 1:03:10 | 3:37:03 | |
18 | diplom | 6535 | PRESSBURG HULVATS | --- | Pakši Ľuboš | Pakši Ondrej | Kisel Peter | Ďuris Adam | 18. / M_STA | 3:38:33 | 1:04:30 | 3:38:07 | |
19 | diplom | 6621 | BUCKLE UP | Penalty 10 min. | Záhorec Lukáš | Zlámala Filip | Kovács Jakub | Janickova Maria | 19. / M_STA | 3:39:29 | 1:05:26 | 3:39:19 | |
20 | diplom | 6579 | KRKA RUNNERS | --- | Dzurilla Viktor | Bella Juraj | Noskovic Alex | Hudak Peter | 20. / M_STA | 3:40:15 | 1:06:12 | 3:39:33 | |
21 | diplom | 6609 | BABUSKA | --- | Babuska Frantisek | Borik Jozef | Danc Matus | Suran Peter | 21. / M_STA | 3:41:58 | 1:07:55 | 3:41:11 | |
22 | diplom | 6546 | ADIENT RELAY RUN | --- | Lacka Marek | Pavlovič Michal | Duchoň Michal | Mikolasek David | 22. / M_STA | 3:42:37 | 1:08:34 | 3:37:33 | |
23 | diplom | 6529 | SRTG KN II. | --- | Rusnakova Zlatice | Juhász Peter | Pataky Július | Horváth Július | 23. / M_STA | 3:43:05 | 1:09:02 | 3:42:18 | |
24 | diplom | 6523 | ELEKTRIKÁRI | --- | Čierťaský Matúš | Podhajeczky Dominik | Neumann Adam | Lapšanský Martin | 24. / M_STA | 3:46:12 | 1:12:09 | 3:45:53 | |
25 | diplom | 6561 | ADIENT 4X50MINUTOVKA | --- | Vavro Branislav | Grófová Elena | Verbová Emília | Gajdoš Tomáš | 25. / M_STA | 3:46:42 | 1:12:39 | 3:45:59 | |
26 | diplom | 6558 | MUSCULAR BOYS | --- | Hlava Ján | Pohančeník Matúš | Kromka Adrán | Kysel Jozef | 26. / M_STA | 3:46:51 | 1:12:48 | 3:46:09 | |
27 | diplom | 6620 | NEOPUSTAJ SA! | Penalty 10 min. | Chodas Michal | Cech Tomas | Marendiak Martin | Hamar Dusan | 27. / M_STA | 3:47:01 | 1:12:58 | 3:45:49 | |
28 | diplom | 6505 | GUMIBEARS | --- | Mrázek Maroš | Tokovská Denisa | Mrázek Milan | Mrázek Martin | 28. / M_STA | 3:47:05 | 1:13:02 | 3:46:22 | |
29 | diplom | 6616 | ZACHRANNA ZDRAVOTNA SLUZBA BRATISLAVA M | --- | Onačila Marek | Toma Stanislav | Suchý Ján | Nýdr Martin | 29. / M_STA | 3:48:25 | 1:14:22 | 3:47:37 | |
30 | diplom | 6562 | LENOVO MINIONS | --- | Malina Jakub | Hallon Erik | Husarčík Miloš | Gazdik Michal | 30. / M_STA | 3:49:05 | 1:15:02 | 3:48:52 | |
31 | diplom | 6626 | NEULOGY | --- | Laco Michal | Kilián Peter | Kolesár Peter | Straka Daniel | 31. / M_STA | 3:49:58 | 1:15:55 | 3:49:19 | |
32 | diplom | 6623 | ASSECO CE CSS | --- | Kepencay Miroslav | Lajčin Tomáš | Czanik Martin | Kaluza Frantisek | 32. / M_STA | 3:50:04 | 1:16:01 | 3:49:25 | |
33 | diplom | 6624 | POŠTOVÁ BANKA | --- | Morávek Michal | Klimo Peter | Sovičová Petra | Banák Peter | 33. / M_STA | 3:51:35 | 1:17:32 | 3:50:51 | |
34 | diplom | 6604 | SLOW MOTION | --- | Podmajerska Daniela | Simoncik Matej | Bujak Tomas | Hagarova Jana | 34. / M_STA | 3:52:52 | 1:18:49 | 3:52:07 | |
35 | diplom | 6601 | CLICK & RUN BB | --- | Dávid Tomáš | Cambel Matúš | Bereš Peter | Hudák Štefan | 35. / M_STA | 3:53:01 | 1:18:58 | 3:52:20 | |
36 | diplom | 6592 | BRMBOLEC | Penalty 10 min. | Chabada Miloš | Pasuth Pavol | Roosen Charles | Maťková Petra | 36. / M_STA | 3:53:28 | 1:19:25 | 3:52:54 | |
37 | diplom | 6610 | FRITSCH | --- | Fritsch Daniel | Molnar Maros | Ondruskova Lucia | Polackova Denisa | 37. / M_STA | 3:55:41 | 1:21:38 | 3:54:53 | |
38 | diplom | 6531 | SRTG KN I. | --- | Slančík Viktor | Rusňák Miroslav | Chnapko Radovan | Gábor Zsuzsanna | 38. / M_STA | 3:55:48 | 1:21:45 | 3:55:01 | |
39 | diplom | 6578 | BK SLIMÁK | --- | Dymová Barbora | Dymo Denis | Gazda Juraj | Hošo Jakub | 39. / M_STA | 3:56:00 | 1:21:57 | 3:55:47 | |
40 | diplom | 6593 | B&A FAMILY RUN | --- | Brachtl Laco | Brachtlova Lucia | Andrejsin Michal | Brachtl Peter | 40. / M_STA | 3:56:07 | 1:22:04 | 3:56:01 | |
41 | diplom | 6577 | GLOBSEC 8 | --- | Karabin Kevin | Babíková Martina | Mičuda Ján | Cingel Ján | 41. / M_STA | 3:56:08 | 1:22:05 | 3:55:41 | |
42 | diplom | 6525 | COFACE / FOR SAFER TRADE | Penalty 10 min. | Kňažko Miroslav | Bilková Monika | Hanzlíček Patrik | Buček Roman | 42. / M_STA | 3:56:25 | 1:22:22 | 3:55:27 | |
43 | diplom | 6514 | GLOBSEC 2 | --- | Theisen Nolan | Persyn Pieter | Tran Claudia | Blaško Ronald | 43. / M_STA | 3:56:41 | 1:22:38 | 3:56:15 | |
44 | diplom | 6607 | 3M SLOVAKIA | --- | Burkovec Michal | Cieniková Viera | Cieniková Katarína | Vrbická Janka | 44. / M_STA | 3:59:01 | 1:24:58 | 3:58:32 | |
45 | diplom | 6520 | SLADKÉ DRIEVKO | --- | Jurdová Adriána | Čunderlíková Andrea | Kulhánek Josef | Tryzňa Miroslav | 45. / M_STA | 3:59:13 | 1:25:10 | 3:58:34 | |
46 | diplom | 6543 | KPMG SNEŽIENKY A ŠULO | --- | Sýkora Andrej | Kostka Miroslav | Šulavík Peter | Begán Rastislav | 46. / M_STA | 4:00:53 | 1:26:50 | 4:00:09 | |
47 | diplom | 6557 | IRONWO-MAN | Penalty 10 min. | Blašková Denisa | Blaško Ján | Kormoš Filip | Baránková Lucia | 47. / M_STA | 4:01:04 | 1:27:01 | 4:00:16 | |
48 | diplom | 6559 | RSC SK7 | --- | Salánci Marek | Halbritter Alexander | Berger Philipp Paul | Futák Šimon | 48. / M_STA | 4:01:23 | 1:27:20 | 4:00:38 | |
49 | diplom | 6539 | RESCO.RUN | --- | Rosko Martin | Stanovsky Matus | Estok Marek | Skalicky Simon | 49. / M_STA | 4:02:38 | 1:28:35 | 4:01:53 | |
50 | diplom | 6560 | NOHA K NOHE | --- | Nemethova Michaela | Uricova Lenka | Sugarova Martina | Liptak Jaroslav | 50. / M_STA | 4:04:02 | 1:29:59 | 4:04:02 | |
51 | diplom | 6627 | LENOVO | --- | Yance Castro Jairo Manuel | Serra Ramirez Juan Carlos | Mihkelsoo Sirli | Hrnčiarová Zuzana | 51. / M_STA | 4:04:19 | 1:30:16 | 4:03:40 | |
52 | diplom | 6522 | STEFANIK WOMEN | --- | Luptáková Veronika | Nosková Zuzka | Švihoríková Janka | Kubíková Michaela | 52. / M_STA | 4:04:24 | 1:30:21 | 4:04:09 | |
53 | diplom | 6545 | TAYLORWESSING 1 | --- | Vivoda Juraj | Anderle Marek | Javor Adam | Leontiev Andrej | 53. / M_STA | 4:04:25 | 1:30:22 | 4:03:36 | |
54 | diplom | 6618 | HRABEC | --- | Hrabec František | Špaček Miroslav | Bartlík Zdeněk | Baránek Lukáš | 54. / M_STA | 4:04:40 | 1:30:37 | 3:59:06 | |
55 | diplom | 6591 | ZURICH MEZZANIN | --- | Portesova Andrea | Fuchs Ladislav | Sipicki Marek | Varga Roland | 55. / M_STA | 4:05:05 | 1:31:02 | 4:04:19 | |
56 | diplom | 6541 | METRO LESKY´S RUNNERS | --- | Meňhartová Vlasta | Kadlečík Michal | Michalcová Ľubica | Kudlicska Kristína | 56. / M_STA | 4:05:25 | 1:31:22 | 4:04:45 | |
57 | diplom | 6566 | LEN-RUNNERS | --- | Nester Maria | Kovanova Katarina | Moravcikova Alena | Gazi Lukas | 57. / M_STA | 4:05:35 | 1:31:32 | 4:05:21 | |
58 | diplom | 6527 | ILUMINÁTI 21 | --- | Čársky Peter | Čársky Matej | Kocsisová Katarína | Smatana Branislav | 58. / M_STA | 4:06:09 | 1:32:06 | 4:05:20 | |
59 | diplom | 6602 | JANG END BJUTIFL | --- | Cvengros Peter | Frolo Martin | Struhar Andrej | Furakova Kristina | 59. / M_STA | 4:06:09 | 1:32:06 | 4:05:38 | |
60 | diplom | 6564 | TEAM BÁRA | --- | Vicen Šimon | Vicenová Radka | Bolek Matúš | Novocká Barbora | 60. / M_STA | 4:06:31 | 1:32:28 | 4:06:11 | |
61 | diplom | 6563 | JELLYFISH | Penalty 10 min. | Medveď Tomáš | Jelačič Matej | Hruška Matej | Filip Michal | 61. / M_STA | 4:07:54 | 1:33:51 | 4:06:45 | |
62 | diplom | 6575 | CISÁR | Penalty 10 min. | Cisár Rastislav | Rejko Peter | Kolembus Lukáš | Marko Marcel | 62. / M_STA | 4:08:22 | 1:34:19 | 4:07:17 | |
63 | diplom | 6504 | RUN ZADAR | --- | Erlić Ana | Skorić Rojc Marina | Zekanović Ivana | Zekanović Nikola | 63. / M_STA | 4:08:29 | 1:34:26 | 4:07:47 | |
64 | diplom | 6608 | ZBYTOČNÝ CHAOS | --- | Smolinsky Lukáš | Korčok Marek | Zima Jozef | Macko Patrik | 64. / M_STA | 4:08:49 | 1:34:46 | 4:08:03 | |
65 | diplom | 6600 | TAYLORWESSING 2 | --- | Smolenova Eva | Davies Gavin | Csaplarova Judit | Kordikova Zuzana | 65. / M_STA | 4:09:12 | 1:35:09 | 4:09:12 | |
66 | diplom | 6550 | HAPPILO | --- | Cicmancova Barbora | Suchil Rodrigo | Barrios David | Tokolyi Ivan | 66. / M_STA | 4:09:46 | 1:35:43 | 4:09:02 | |
67 | diplom | 6540 | ŽIHADLÁ Z BERNOLÁKOVA, BUZITKY A PRŠE | --- | Sekereš Pavel | Donáthová Katarína | Donáthová Veronika | Červienka Richard | 67. / M_STA | 4:11:46 | 1:37:43 | 4:11:20 | |
68 | diplom | 6507 | MATTONI FREERUN ZLÍN 2 | --- | Sklenářová Marcela | Slováčková Monika | Kotasová Jana | Běťáková Martina | 68. / M_STA | 4:11:58 | 1:37:55 | 4:11:40 | |
69 | diplom | 6611 | PRAVDA SA UKÁŽE | --- | Andrejčák Tomáš | Šteffek František | Grófová Hana | Pilc Ľuboš | 69. / M_STA | 4:12:51 | 1:38:48 | 4:12:06 | |
70 | diplom | 6596 | MIKLANEK | --- | miklanek peter | fedorkova natasa | dancak vladimir | vranjes danijel | 70. / M_STA | 4:13:00 | 1:38:57 | 4:12:14 | |
71 | diplom | 6549 | ADIENT RELAY RUN | --- | Straka Peter | Hičko Ján | Dobošová Gabriela | Čamajová Lenka | 71. / M_STA | 4:13:04 | 1:39:01 | 4:12:21 | |
72 | diplom | 6542 | OLIGOMÉRY | --- | Zahoranová Anna | Procházka Michal | Hucáková Monika | Habánková Eva | 72. / M_STA | 4:13:46 | 1:39:43 | 4:13:06 | |
73 | diplom | 6572 | TELEKOMPASS | --- | Reclova Zuzana | Flimer Peter | Kovacik Peter | Palansky Jan | 73. / M_STA | 4:13:57 | 1:39:54 | 4:13:09 | |
74 | diplom | 6599 | OMG IM DZIN | --- | Hargaš Martin | Lehnartová Petra | Rogožník Robert | Faryna Robert | 74. / M_STA | 4:14:34 | 1:40:31 | 4:14:12 | |
75 | diplom | 6615 | VIENNA HOUSE EASY BRATISLAVA | --- | Hain Peter | Bezděková Zuzana | Szép Lukáš | Olgyay Rastislav | 75. / M_STA | 4:16:12 | 1:42:09 | 4:15:43 | |
76 | diplom | 6544 | MARATHON BB TEAM | --- | Holková Petra | Petrášová Božena | Žigmundová Zlatica | Macošková Zuzana | 76. / M_STA | 4:17:44 | 1:43:41 | 4:17:06 | |
77 | diplom | 6533 | DIARUM | --- | Žákovičová Eva | Elanová Andrea | Čisáriková Zuzana | Adamovičová Miriam | 77. / M_STA | 4:19:01 | 1:44:58 | 4:18:17 | |
78 | diplom | 6551 | ADIENT RUNNING STARS | --- | Podhradska Natalia | Vicianova Marcela | Tacovska Barbora | Nemcekova Blanka | 78. / M_STA | 4:19:16 | 1:45:13 | 4:18:33 | |
79 | diplom | 6530 | VAJNORY | --- | galbova zuzana | haviar martin | borza miroslav | skubakova andrea | 79. / M_STA | 4:20:08 | 1:46:05 | 4:19:20 | |
80 | diplom | 6569 | ADASTRA BORCI | --- | Kadlečíková Hana | Dorotík Erik | Michalka Vladimír | Jediný Tomáš | 80. / M_STA | 4:20:58 | 1:46:55 | 4:20:15 | |
81 | diplom | 6518 | QUATRO RADIOLGGI | --- | Lakomá Patrícia | Pokorný Stanislav | Sádovská Dagmar | Petrová Zuzana | 81. / M_STA | 4:21:00 | 1:46:57 | 4:20:15 | |
82 | diplom | 6597 | RYCHLA ROTA | --- | Kožár Michal | Kraváriková Ivana | Malik Adam | Wladar marek | 82. / M_STA | 4:21:29 | 1:47:26 | 4:20:42 | |
83 | diplom | 6613 | MATADOR GROUP | --- | Sluk Radomír | Szabadosová Nikola | Kele Martin | Kruľ Rastislav | 83. / M_STA | 4:21:55 | 1:47:52 | 4:21:14 | |
84 | diplom | 6534 | CHODCI | --- | Gajdoš Štefan | Hubcejová Ivana | Hubcej Ľubomír | Gombitová Katarína | 84. / M_STA | 4:22:59 | 1:48:56 | 4:22:09 | |
85 | diplom | 6510 | DEEREAM TEAM | --- | Sladen Andrew | Hodgson Sue | Lancaster Peter | Richardson Peter | 85. / M_STA | 4:24:08 | 1:50:05 | 4:23:25 | |
86 | diplom | 6598 | ZURICH LLAMAS | --- | Jakubovic Andrej | Hajek Tomas | Durcik Matej | Pupatto Mariano | 86. / M_STA | 4:24:24 | 1:50:21 | 4:23:39 | |
87 | diplom | 6567 | FANTASTIC 4 | --- | Pilecka Kristina | Simekova Monika | Sedlakova Dasa | Laurincova Vladimira | 87. / M_STA | 4:25:00 | 1:50:57 | 4:24:14 | |
88 | diplom | 6622 | JURASSIC TEAM | --- | Mich?le GALMICHE | Patrick CHAMOUTON | Patrick ROBERT | Patrice VIENOT | 88. / M_STA | 4:25:07 | 1:51:04 | 4:24:21 | |
89 | diplom | 6568 | ICO IN TRANSIT | Penalty 10 min. | Hrncirik Lukas | Mihalik Marcel | Ferova Monika | Lipták Juraj | 89. / M_STA | 4:26:00 | 1:51:57 | 4:25:03 | |
90 | diplom | 6521 | TEAM FLASH | --- | Kotrádyová Lenka | Tomaškovičová Júlia | Belisová Eliška | Antal Juraj | 90. / M_STA | 4:27:48 | 1:53:45 | 4:27:08 | |
91 | diplom | 6512 | BJÖRNSONOVA VÍNNA MUŠKA | --- | Ďurič Igor | Ďuričová Nataša | Fábry Martin | Vitáriušová Eva | 91. / M_STA | 4:28:07 | 1:54:04 | 4:27:24 | |
92 | diplom | 6538 | SCHACHERMAYER TEAM | --- | Kadlečík Marek | Černická Katarína | Zajacová Puhallová Zuzana | Halásová Anna | 92. / M_STA | 4:30:13 | 1:56:10 | 4:27:11 | |
93 | diplom | 6552 | POWER RANGERS | --- | Mandincova Danica | Cerna Zofia | Kedzierski Vojtech | Mika Marian | 93. / M_STA | 4:31:10 | 1:57:07 | 4:30:29 | |
94 | diplom | 6629 | AMAZON | Penalty 10 min. | Marett Dominika | Kaiser Adam | Orčíková Alexandra | Tatru Doina | 94. / M_STA | 4:31:27 | 1:57:24 | 4:30:10 | |
95 | diplom | 6570 | NÁHODNÝVÝBEH | Penalty 10 min. | Dostál Marek | Hauskrecht Emanuel | Matta Norbert | Malíková Martina | 95. / M_STA | 4:31:55 | 1:57:52 | 4:31:03 | |
96 | diplom | 6511 | "BH3 ""DREAM TEAM""" | --- | HAMER BOB | RAYNER MATTHEW | HAMER MARY | HORNER RUTH | 96. / M_STA | 4:33:13 | 1:59:10 | 4:32:31 | |
97 | diplom | 6537 | KB SLOVAKIA TEAM | --- | Gombitová Františka | Hajduková Zuzana | Petrikovič Milan | Hvižďáková Daniela | 97. / M_STA | 4:33:27 | 1:59:24 | 4:33:15 | |
98 | diplom | 6574 | PROCARE | --- | Škumátová Jana | Pôbišová Alena | Sahánková Tatiana | Lipiansky Tibor | 98. / M_STA | 4:37:36 | 2:03:33 | 4:37:05 | |
99 | diplom | 6513 | GLOBSEC 1 | --- | Podracká Zuzana | Janičinová Martina | Mašánová Eva | Stopjaková Lenka | 99. / M_STA | 4:38:02 | 2:03:59 | 4:37:35 | |
100 | diplom | 6528 | WFM KE | --- | Juhásová Jana | Miklodová Klaudia | Kosárová Henrieta | Morvayová Henrieta | 100. / M_STA | 4:39:32 | 2:05:29 | 4:38:50 |