BANSKOBYSTRICKÝ MARATÓN - BANSKOBYSTRICKÝ MARATÓN - inline

Running
DATE :9.6.2018 PLACE  :Banská Bystrica

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 2064 athlete detail FILIP Matej 1998 Cookie skating club Košice 1. /  UM30 muži 0:34:06.5 0:00:00.0
2 2076 athlete detail BENEDIK Lukáš 1994 Jabra Roller Team 2. /  UM30 muži 0:34:19.5 0:00:13.0
3 2035 athlete detail LESCINSKY Jakub 1989 Inline Borievka 3. /  UM30 muži 0:34:32.0 0:00:25.4
4 2095 athlete detail ČIČMANEC Dušan 1982 i-riders.sk 1. /  U 40 muži 0:34:33.3 0:00:26.8
5 2080 athlete detail PETRO Pavol 1972 Skating Club Košice 1. /  U 50 muži 0:34:33.4 0:00:26.8
6 2018 athlete detail PIPEREK Lukáš 1988 Inline Borievka 2. /  U 40 muži 0:35:48.2 0:01:41.6
7 2086 athlete detail SMUDA Miro 1979 Cookie SC Košice 3. /  U 40 muži 0:35:48.8 0:01:42.2
8 2059 athlete detail ŠPENDEL Igor 1963 SC Košice 1. /  U 60 muži 0:35:49.5 0:01:42.9
9 2091 athlete detail PRONOBIS Mateusz 1982 Silesia Skating 4. /  U 40 muži 0:35:49.7 0:01:43.1
10 2049 athlete detail BURYAN Petr 1980 --- 5. /  U 40 muži 0:36:35.0 0:02:28.4
11 2067 athlete detail MIŠKOVIČ Marián 1981 Stepné kozy zo Šale 6. /  U 40 muži 0:39:14.3 0:05:07.7
12 2101 athlete detail SCHOLZ Lukáš 1988 KARLOVY VARY 7. /  U 40 muži 0:39:40.7 0:05:34.1
13 2057 athlete detail LÉVAY Jozef 1970 CSC Kosice 2. /  U 50 muži 0:39:40.9 0:05:34.4
14 2070 athlete detail ŠTELLMACH Ľubomír 1966 COOKIE Košice 2. /  U 60 muži 0:39:41.2 0:05:34.7
15 2107 athlete detail VALKOVIC Michal 1978 BK Pyxida 3. /  U 50 muži 0:39:41.3 0:05:34.7
16 2021 athlete detail ĎURICA Ján 1976 Inline Borievka 4. /  U 50 muži 0:39:42.0 0:05:35.4
17 2083 athlete detail ZORIČÁK Jozef 1968 CSC Košice 3. /  U 60 muži 0:39:43.2 0:05:36.6
18 2063 athlete detail DOHANIČOVÁ Claudia 1998 Cookie skating club Košice 1. /  UW30 ýeny 0:40:05.8 0:05:59.2
19 2092 athlete detail MARAS Daniel 1981 Trenčín inline 8. /  U 40 muži 0:40:14.1 0:06:07.6
20 2185 athlete detail GRAŇÁK Miloš 1966 Necpaly 4. /  U 60 muži 0:41:22.0 0:07:15.4
21 2079 athlete detail ŠOLTIS Eugen 1956 CSRC Košice 1. /  U 70 muži 0:41:22.0 0:07:15.4
22 2105 athlete detail ZDECHOVAN Ján 1960 Ak Maratón Rožňava 5. /  U 60 muži 0:41:38.0 0:07:31.5
23 2068 athlete detail ŠTRBA Martin 1978 Stepné kozy zo Šale 5. /  U 50 muži 0:41:50.2 0:07:43.6
24 2077 athlete detail BENEDIK Miroslav 1964 RRTC Košice 6. /  U 60 muži 0:41:51.4 0:07:44.8
25 2062 athlete detail VRÁBEL Marián 1980 Žabiačik, Žilina 9. /  U 40 muži 0:42:45.5 0:08:39.0
26 2017 athlete detail STRAKA Michal 1973 ŠKP BB 6. /  U 50 muži 0:43:18.3 0:09:11.7
27 2061 athlete detail ONDRUŠ Milan 1972 Žilina 7. /  U 50 muži 0:43:33.2 0:09:26.7
28 2120 athlete detail NEMEC Henrich 1973 Slovenský orol Ludanice 8. /  U 50 muži 0:43:33.4 0:09:26.8
29 2106 athlete detail RUSKO Vladimír 1967 OXUR stavebná firma 7. /  U 60 muži 0:44:00.7 0:09:54.2
30 2184 athlete detail JEDLOVSKÝ Martin 1980 ENERGIA 10. /  U 40 muži 0:44:01.1 0:09:54.6
31 2028 athlete detail REMENÁR Július 1968 Inline Borievka 8. /  U 60 muži 0:44:46.0 0:10:39.4
32 2019 athlete detail MAJSNIAR Dušan 1964 Inline Borievka 9. /  U 60 muži 0:44:48.2 0:10:41.7
33 2024 athlete detail ŠEFRANKO Ľubomír 1963 Borievka 10. /  U 60 muži 0:45:09.7 0:11:03.2
34 2082 athlete detail ZIMA Juraj 1961 Bežecký klub Stará Ľubovňa 11. /  U 60 muži 0:45:11.6 0:11:05.0
35 2051 athlete detail KARABOVÁ Martina 1995 RKIC Košice 2. /  UW30 ýeny 0:45:15.3 0:11:08.7
36 2075 athlete detail BENEDIKOVÁ Jana 1968 RRTC Košice 1. /  U 60 ženy 0:45:23.4 0:11:16.8
37 2029 athlete detail MLYNÁRIKOVÁ Stanislava 1977 Inline Borievka 1. /  U 50 ženy 0:45:46.7 0:11:40.1
38 2074 athlete detail VARGA Mikuláš 1967 Košice 12. /  U 60 muži 0:45:48.1 0:11:41.6
39 2026 athlete detail ŠTÁNER Vladimír 1964 Inline Borievka 13. /  U 60 muži 0:46:40.3 0:12:33.7
40 2048 athlete detail MÁČEK Peter 1982 --- 11. /  U 40 muži 0:46:44.7 0:12:38.1
41 2050 athlete detail FRČO Martin 1984 hmm 12. /  U 40 muži 0:46:55.5 0:12:48.9
42 2084 athlete detail GOLEJ Ivan 1967 Trenčín inline 14. /  U 60 muži 0:47:21.7 0:13:15.2
43 2093 athlete detail SLOSARČÍK Branislav 1976 VzS 9. /  U 50 muži 0:47:25.9 0:13:19.4
44 2060 athlete detail KASANICKÝ Vojtech 1954 Kst Stavbár Žilina 2. /  U 70 muži 0:48:12.7 0:14:06.1
45 2094 athlete detail BUČEK Peter 1975 Inline Club Žilina 10. /  U 50 muži 0:48:14.7 0:14:08.1
46 2033 athlete detail ŠIMKO Juraj 1978 BB 11. /  U 50 muži 0:48:16.4 0:14:09.8
47 2071 athlete detail BÍROŠÍK Matej 1991 Be yourself 4. /  UM30 muži 0:48:20.5 0:14:13.9
48 2117 athlete detail RESEK Peter 1983 KSN19 13. /  U 40 muži 0:48:52.1 0:14:45.6
49 2108 athlete detail STAROVSKÁ Mária 1975 Inline Club Žilna 2. /  U 50 ženy 0:48:58.3 0:14:51.8
50 2111 athlete detail HANNEL Peter 1964 Scating Club Košice 15. /  U 60 muži 0:48:59.5 0:14:53.0
51 2040 athlete detail JANEK Radovan 1974 Lara Bags 12. /  U 50 muži 0:48:59.6 0:14:53.0
52 2109 athlete detail STAROVSKÝ Peter 1973 IC Žilina 13. /  U 50 muži 0:49:02.1 0:14:55.5
53 2110 athlete detail ROLKOVÁ Zlatka 1992 Inline Club Žilina 3. /  UW30 ýeny 0:49:27.9 0:15:21.4
54 2027 athlete detail CIFRANIČOVÁ Gabriela 1972 Skating Club Košice 3. /  U 50 ženy 0:49:28.0 0:15:21.5
55 2188 athlete detail ŽABKA Miloš 1967 Žabčo team 16. /  U 60 muži 0:49:44.8 0:15:38.3
56 2032 athlete detail SLÁVA Ondrej 1960 Rizenek 17. /  U 60 muži 0:50:20.6 0:16:14.0
57 2085 athlete detail GOLEJ Michal 1992 Trenčín 5. /  UM30 muži 0:50:25.8 0:16:19.2
58 2113 athlete detail SABOL Andrej 1947 Skating Club Košice 1. /  U 80 muži 0:50:34.3 0:16:27.7
59 2103 athlete detail GUBANČOK Nikolas 2001 HKM ZV 1. /  Juniori 0:50:36.1 0:16:29.5
60 2065 athlete detail KUCHAR Lubomir 1966 Trencininline 18. /  U 60 muži 0:50:53.0 0:16:46.4
61 2036 athlete detail BARLA Adam 2000 BB 2. /  Juniori 0:50:58.1 0:16:51.5
62 2087 athlete detail IHRADSKÝ Lubomír 1965 ZV 19. /  U 60 muži 0:51:00.6 0:16:54.0
63 2020 athlete detail BOROVIČ Zlatko 1976 Cargo Friends Slovakia 14. /  U 50 muži 0:51:32.7 0:17:26.1
64 2112 athlete detail URBANOVIČ Michal 1955 BK Pixida Čierne Kľačany 3. /  U 70 muži 0:51:43.1 0:17:36.5
65 2012 athlete detail CHOVANČEKOVÁ Nikola 1994 LO Mladosť 4. /  UW30 ýeny 0:52:13.7 0:18:07.2
66 2034 athlete detail VACULČIAK Miroslav 1945 Inline Borievka 2. /  U 80 muži 0:52:15.0 0:18:08.5
67 2045 athlete detail MASLÍK Andrej 1999 žiadny 6. /  UM30 muži 0:53:48.1 0:19:41.5
68 2104 athlete detail ZIAK Juraj 1975 amater 15. /  U 50 muži 0:54:43.3 0:20:36.7
69 2081 athlete detail BIELIK Milan 1948 Levice 3. /  U 80 muži 0:55:02.7 0:20:56.1
70 2090 athlete detail KRAJČOVIČ Lukáš 1984 SLSP 14. /  U 40 muži 0:55:13.8 0:21:07.2
71 2186 athlete detail KESZI Ladislav 1974 STEFE 16. /  U 50 muži 0:55:36.1 0:21:29.6
72 2013 athlete detail LAMPER Peter 2000 BB 3. /  Juniori 0:56:53.7 0:22:47.2
73 2043 athlete detail SPIREK Jiri 1990 FCB 7. /  UM30 muži 0:57:08.5 0:23:02.0
74 2072 athlete detail ŠKORŇOVÁ Martina 1988 Be yourself 1. /  U 40 ženy 0:57:11.2 0:23:04.6
75 2078 athlete detail MARTON Mojmír 1971 RRTC Košice 17. /  U 50 muži 0:57:25.6 0:23:19.0
76 2066 athlete detail BELÁK Marián 1975 Stepné kozy zo Šale 18. /  U 50 muži 0:57:37.2 0:23:30.6
77 2022 athlete detail VANČO Valdemar 1965 Loomis 20. /  U 60 muži 0:57:49.9 0:23:43.3
78 2039 athlete detail GROLMUSOVA Zuzana 1984 Kanianka 2. /  U 40 ženy 0:58:29.9 0:24:23.3
79 2069 athlete detail TELEPOVSKÝ Erik 1988 Trebišov 15. /  U 40 muži 0:58:53.3 0:24:46.7
80 2025 athlete detail ONDRAŠOVIČOVÁ Lenka 1985 amatér 3. /  U 40 ženy 0:59:02.0 0:24:55.5
81 2044 athlete detail DZÚRIKOVÁ Anna 1982 Zemianske Kostoľany 4. /  U 40 ženy 0:59:02.2 0:24:55.6
82 2098 athlete detail BURGEROVÁ Barbora 2002 GAS BB 1. /  Juniorky 0:59:03.3 0:24:56.7
83 2046 athlete detail TABORECKÝ Peter 1981 Banska Bystrica 16. /  U 40 muži 0:59:13.8 0:25:07.2
84 2058 athlete detail JURAŠKA Slavomír 1969 Neregistrovaný 19. /  U 50 muži 0:59:29.8 0:25:23.3
85 2055 athlete detail JAKAB Dušan 1970 Levice 20. /  U 50 muži 0:59:31.4 0:25:24.8
86 2100 athlete detail BABALOVÁ Katarína 1990 KKM Nitra 5. /  UW30 ýeny 0:59:36.1 0:25:29.6
87 2009 athlete detail FURÁK Jozef 1968 JoF 21. /  U 60 muži 1:00:15.6 0:26:09.1
88 2037 athlete detail STEHLÍKOVÁ Veronika 1990 Xxx 6. /  UW30 ýeny 1:00:49.8 0:26:43.2
89 2073 athlete detail DUČAIOVÁ Eva 1957 KRTKO Košice 1. /  U 70 ženy 1:00:52.5 0:26:45.9
90 2015 athlete detail KALINA Norbert 1975 Continental Sport Club Zvolen 21. /  U 50 muži 1:01:27.7 0:27:21.1
91 2014 athlete detail GAŽÚROVÁ Beata 1968 Klub Biatlonu Revúca 2. /  U 60 ženy 1:01:32.1 0:27:25.5
92 2114 athlete detail VOJTKOVÁ OBICKÁ Vlasta 1981 NONE 5. /  U 40 ženy 1:01:36.3 0:27:29.7
93 2038 athlete detail MISTRÍK Matúš 1991 SummerSnow Team 8. /  UM30 muži 1:01:43.3 0:27:36.8
94 2097 athlete detail SLATINA Jaroslav 1963 žiadny 22. /  U 60 muži 1:02:09.1 0:28:02.6
95 2099 athlete detail FUSKOVA Linda 1994 Kk kraso Nitra 7. /  UW30 ýeny 1:02:23.7 0:28:17.1
96 2096 athlete detail KYSEĽ Michal 1993 - 9. /  UM30 muži 1:02:49.0 0:28:42.4
97 2030 athlete detail PALKOVIČ Viktor 1992 - 10. /  UM30 muži 1:03:15.0 0:29:08.4
98 2121 athlete detail BEREŠÍKOVÁ Miroslava 1992 - 8. /  UW30 ýeny 1:03:29.7 0:29:23.1
99 2052 athlete detail KOCHÁNEK Michal 1987 - 17. /  U 40 muži 1:03:30.5 0:29:24.0
100 2089 athlete detail ORSZÁGH Miloš 1967 Golden IC Stožok 23. /  U 60 muži 1:06:16.6 0:32:10.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.