Praha - Karlštejn Tour České spořitelny
DATE : | 27.4.2019 | PLACE : | Dobřichovice |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.Kolo | # | 2.Kolo | # | 3.Kolo | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 6111 | SZOLLOS Štefan | 2010 | Adastra Sokol Veltěž | 1. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:09:25.5 | 0:00:00.0 | 02:59.6 [1] | 1 | 03:10.7 [3] | 1 | 03:15.2 [2] | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 6011 | RADA Vojtěch | 2010 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 2. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:09:25.8 | 0:00:00.2 | 03:06.1 [2] | 2 | 03:07.7 [1] | 2 | 03:11.9 [1] | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 6049 | KNOBLOCH Adam | 2010 | IVAR - CS AUTHOR TEAM | 3. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:09:32.8 | 0:00:07.2 | 03:06.3 [3] | 3 | 03:09.2 [2] | 3 | 03:17.2 [3] | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 6169 | HEJZEK Martin | 2010 | MS Bike Academy Racing | 4. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:09:55.0 | 0:00:29.4 | 03:07.1 [4] | 4 | 03:18.4 [4] | 4 | 03:29.4 [6] | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 6058 | RAJNOCH Marek | 2010 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 5. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:10:04.3 | 0:00:38.7 | 03:12.3 [5] | 5 | 03:21.4 [5] | 5 | 03:30.4 [7] | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 6057 | FAMFULÍKOVÁ Barbora | 2010 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 1. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:10:09.5 | 0:00:43.9 | 03:16.3 [7] | 7 | 03:29.7 [7] | 7 | 03:23.5 [4] | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 6006 | BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa | 2010 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 2. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:10:18.9 | 0:00:53.4 | 03:15.3 [6] | 6 | 03:29.9 [8] | 6 | 03:33.7 [10] | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 6010 | GAMBA Filip | 2011 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 6. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:10:22.0 | 0:00:56.4 | 03:25.6 [11] | 11 | 03:25.2 [6] | 8 | 03:31.2 [8] | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 6278 | STRÁNSKÝ Daniel | 2010 | Active Tour Cycling Team | 7. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:10:26.5 | 0:01:00.9 | 03:27.3 [14] | 14 | 03:32.2 [11] | 12 | 03:26.9 [5] | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 6070 | ČERMÁK Denis | 2010 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 8. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:10:27.5 | 0:01:01.9 | 03:23.8 [9] | 9 | 03:31.7 [10] | 9 | 03:31.9 [9] | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 6023 | KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 3. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:10:32.9 | 0:01:07.4 | 03:27.0 [13] | 13 | 03:30.0 [9] | 10 | 03:35.9 [11] | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 6045 | MAREŠOVÁ Natálie | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 4. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:10:34.9 | 0:01:09.4 | 03:21.5 [8] | 8 | 03:36.4 [12] | 11 | 03:36.9 [12] | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 6071 | JANEŠ Šimon | 2010 | BMX Pardubice | 9. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:10:54.3 | 0:01:28.7 | 03:24.6 [10] | 10 | 03:39.7 [14] | 13 | 03:49.9 [17] | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 6046 | DRONGOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | --- | 5. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:10:57.7 | 0:01:32.1 | 03:34.3 [15] | 15 | 03:39.2 [13] | 15 | 03:44.2 [13] | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 6198 | DAJČOVÁ Amálie | 2010 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 6. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:11:01.7 | 0:01:36.1 | 03:26.3 [12] | 12 | 03:46.4 [15] | 14 | 03:48.9 [16] | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 6130 | ZMEŠKAL Adam | 2010 | pocta | 10. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:11:17.0 | 0:01:51.4 | 03:38.1 [17] | 17 | 03:50.2 [17] | 16 | 03:48.7 [15] | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 6110 | DÚCKÝ Ondřej | 2010 | --- | 11. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:11:29.7 | 0:02:04.2 | 03:41.1 [19] | 19 | 03:48.9 [16] | 17 | 03:59.7 [20] | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 6077 | KAMENÍK Adam | 2010 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 12. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:11:31.7 | 0:02:06.2 | 03:45.8 [22] | 22 | 03:55.5 [21] | 22 | 03:50.3 [18] | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 6047 | HALLER Maxmilián | 2011 | --- | 13. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:11:32.3 | 0:02:06.7 | 03:51.3 [23] | 23 | 03:53.4 [19] | 23 | 03:47.4 [14] | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 6202 | SVOBODOVÁ Tereza | 2011 | --- | 7. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:11:34.7 | 0:02:09.1 | 03:35.3 [16] | 16 | 03:55.7 [22] | 18 | 04:03.7 [23] | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 6080 | ŠTURM Jan | 2010 | Velosport Domažlice | 14. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:11:36.3 | 0:02:10.7 | 03:41.8 [20] | 20 | 03:53.4 [18] | 19 | 04:00.9 [22] | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 6042 | DUBEN Štěpán | 2011 | AGROFERT cyklo tým | 15. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:11:47.5 | 0:02:21.9 | 03:40.6 [18] | 18 | 04:00.2 [23] | 21 | 04:06.7 [25] | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 6308 | NERUDA Matěj | 2011 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 16. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:11:48.6 | 0:02:23.0 | 03:44.3 [21] | 21 | 03:54.4 [20] | 20 | 04:09.8 [27] | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 6005 | ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína | 2011 | --- | 8. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:11:58.2 | 0:02:32.6 | 03:52.8 [25] | 25 | 04:04.9 [24] | 24 | 04:00.4 [21] | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 6066 | HAVLOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | ADASTRA BIKE TEAM | 9. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:11:58.2 | 0:02:32.6 | 03:56.2 [26] | 26 | 04:05.4 [25] | 25 | 03:56.4 [19] | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 6153 | VALA Alex | 2011 | --- | 17. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:12:35.2 | 0:03:09.7 | 04:07.6 [28] | 28 | 04:07.9 [26] | 26 | 04:19.7 [30] | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 6251 | SILVIČKA Filip | 2010 | --- | 18. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:12:35.7 | 0:03:10.2 | 04:06.9 [27] | 27 | 04:09.2 [27] | 27 | 04:19.5 [29] | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 6061 | BERANOVÁ Daniela | 2010 | Velosport Domažlice | 10. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:12:36.4 | 0:03:10.8 | 04:16.5 [30] | 30 | 04:10.9 [29] | 28 | 04:08.9 [26] | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 6334 | KOT Jan | 2011 | --- | 19. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:12:37.2 | 0:03:11.7 | 04:22.6 [33] | 33 | 04:10.7 [28] | 30 | 04:03.9 [24] | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 6325 | ŠEBELLE Jakub | 2010 | --- | 20. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:13:02.8 | 0:03:37.2 | 04:18.3 [31] | 31 | 04:14.2 [30] | 29 | 04:30.2 [34] | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 6307 | JEŘÁBEK Tomáš Josef | 2010 | --- | 21. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:13:13.2 | 0:03:47.7 | 04:32.1 [39] | 39 | 04:21.9 [32] | 33 | 04:19.2 [28] | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 6021 | LANDSMANOVÁ Ellen | 2011 | CK Bítovská | 11. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:13:13.7 | 0:03:48.1 | 04:14.7 [29] | 29 | 04:34.4 [36] | 31 | 04:24.4 [32] | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 6109 | ŠKOŘEPA Matěj | 2010 | --- | 22. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:13:22.0 | 0:03:56.4 | 04:42.3 [47] | 47 | 04:19.7 [31] | 37 | 04:19.9 [31] | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 6079 | BENEŠOVÁ Barbora | 2010 | --- | 12. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:13:27.7 | 0:04:02.1 | 03:52.3 [24] | 24 | 04:57.7 [51] | 32 | 04:37.6 [36] | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 6094 | MAŘÍK Lukáš | 2010 | Biketime Bulls Písek | 23. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:13:30.0 | 0:04:04.4 | 04:25.8 [36] | 36 | 04:28.9 [35] | 34 | 04:35.1 [35] | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 6082 | BÁBEK František | 2011 | --- | 24. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:13:32.5 | 0:04:06.9 | 04:38.3 [43] | 43 | 04:25.9 [33] | 39 | 04:28.2 [33] | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 6103 | JASAN Radim | 2011 | Velosport Domažlice | 25. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:13:40.7 | 0:04:15.2 | 04:36.8 [42] | 42 | 04:26.1 [34] | 38 | 04:37.7 [37] | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 6272 | ŠVANTNER štěpán | 2011 | --- | 26. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:13:54.2 | 0:04:28.7 | 04:21.6 [32] | 32 | 04:37.2 [38] | 35 | 04:55.4 [46] | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 6030 | KAVALÍROVÁ Ela | 2011 | IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM | 13. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:14:03.4 | 0:04:37.8 | 04:36.7 [41] | 41 | 04:48.2 [44] | 43 | 04:38.4 [38] | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 6303 | BULÍŘOVÁ Veronika | 2011 | --- | 14. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:14:07.7 | 0:04:42.1 | 04:46.2 [49] | 49 | 04:42.2 [40] | 46 | 04:39.2 [39] | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 6195 | BOUŠKA Jan | 2011 | --- | 27. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:14:08.0 | 0:04:42.4 | 04:32.3 [40] | 40 | 04:43.2 [41] | 40 | 04:52.4 [43] | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 6054 | GOTTSTEIN Akim | 2011 | Kovo Praha | 28. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:14:08.5 | 0:04:42.9 | 04:23.8 [35] | 35 | 04:35.7 [37] | 36 | 05:08.9 [48] | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 6346 | MARHOUL Antonín | 2010 | --- | 29. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:14:09.7 | 0:04:44.2 | 04:41.1 [45] | 45 | 04:37.7 [39] | 41 | 04:50.9 [42] | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 6331 | CHLUPSA Jan | 2010 | --- | 30. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:14:10.7 | 0:04:45.2 | 04:40.3 [44] | 44 | 04:43.2 [42] | 42 | 04:47.2 [40] | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 6184 | ZÁNOVÁ Barbora | 2010 | --- | 15. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:14:19.9 | 0:04:54.3 | 04:31.0 [38] | 38 | 04:53.9 [47] | 44 | 04:54.9 [45] | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 6336 | ROZNEROVÁ Adéla | 2011 | --- | 16. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:14:23.2 | 0:04:57.6 | 04:42.2 [46] | 46 | 04:49.9 [45] | 49 | 04:50.9 [41] | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 6024 | GUŽÍKOVÁ Terezie | 2011 | --- | 17. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:14:55.7 | 0:05:30.1 | 04:22.8 [34] | 34 | 05:02.6 [53] | 45 | 05:30.2 [49] | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 6036 | FALTYSOVÁ Gabča | 2011 | Adastra Sokol Veltěž | 18. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:14:59.4 | 0:05:33.8 | 05:14.2 [62] | 62 | 04:51.2 [46] | 54 | 04:53.9 [44] | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 6093 | VOPAVOVÁ Sára | 2011 | --- | 19. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:15:00.1 | 0:05:34.6 | 05:04.7 [60] | 60 | 04:57.7 [50] | 52 | 04:57.7 [47] | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 6142 | ŘEHÁK Lukáš | 2010 | --- | 31. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:09:29.5 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:29.8 [37] | 37 | 04:59.7 [52] | 47 | --- | --- | ||
51 | diplom | 6317 | VÁCLAVŮ Jáchym | 2010 | --- | 32. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:09:30.4 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:43.1 [48] | 48 | 04:47.2 [43] | 48 | --- | --- | ||
52 | diplom | 6250 | VESELÝ František | 2011 | --- | 33. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:09:44.5 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:49.6 [52] | 52 | 04:54.9 [48] | 50 | --- | --- | ||
53 | diplom | 6149 | BOUBAL Vilém | 2011 | PANDAklub | 34. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:09:46.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:48.7 [51] | 51 | 04:57.6 [49] | 51 | --- | --- | ||
54 | diplom | 6298 | GROLL Lukáš | 2010 | --- | 35. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:10:04.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:59.8 [55] | 55 | 05:04.4 [54] | 53 | --- | --- | ||
55 | diplom | 6262 | HALLMANN Magdalena | 2010 | --- | 20. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:10:08.9 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:52.7 [53] | 53 | 05:16.2 [57] | 55 | --- | --- | ||
56 | diplom | 6314 | DUNČOCHÁŘ Patrik | 2011 | --- | 36. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:10:17.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:08.8 [61] | 61 | 05:08.9 [55] | 56 | --- | --- | ||
57 | diplom | 6108 | JECH Dominik | 2011 | --- | 37. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:10:21.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:48.1 [50] | 50 | 05:33.7 [63] | 57 | --- | --- | ||
58 | diplom | 6160 | KRATOCHVÍL Tomáš | 2010 | --- | 38. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:10:22.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:01.1 [56] | 56 | 05:20.9 [59] | 58 | --- | --- | ||
59 | diplom | 6226 | PETROF Sofie | 2010 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 21. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:10:23.7 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:02.0 [57] | 57 | 05:21.7 [60] | 59 | --- | --- | ||
60 | diplom | 6299 | LAICHTER Jakub | 2010 | --- | 39. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:10:27.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:58.8 [54] | 54 | 05:28.4 [62] | 60 | --- | --- | ||
61 | diplom | 6234 | HORNYCH Oliver | 2011 | --- | 40. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:10:28.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:04.3 [59] | 59 | 05:23.9 [61] | 61 | --- | --- | ||
62 | diplom | 6337 | RAJSÍK Václav | 2010 | FK Chotusice 1932 s.z. | 41. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:10:30.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:16.8 [64] | 64 | 05:13.9 [56] | 62 | --- | --- | ||
63 | diplom | 6333 | BELKACEK Irfax | 2010 | --- | 42. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:10:36.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:16.1 [63] | 63 | 05:20.2 [58] | 63 | --- | --- | ||
64 | diplom | 6127 | MADLIAK Martin | 2010 | --- | 43. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:11:03.5 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:02.3 [58] | 58 | 06:01.1 [65] | 64 | --- | --- | ||
65 | diplom | 6320 | ŠLECHTOVÁ Ema | 2011 | --- | 22. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:11:16.9 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:33.5 [65] | 65 | 05:43.4 [64] | 65 | --- | --- | ||
66 | diplom | 6064 | JÍROVÁ Anna | 2011 | --- | 23. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:12:10.7 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:45.2 [66] | 66 | 06:25.4 [67] | 66 | --- | --- | ||
67 | diplom | 6351 | BERÁNEK Daniel | 2010 | --- | 44. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:12:18.7 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:11.5 [69] | 69 | 06:07.1 [66] | 67 | --- | --- | ||
68 | diplom | 6294 | HOLAS Petr | 2011 | --- | 45. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:13:02.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:05.5 [67] | 67 | 06:56.6 [68] | 68 | --- | --- | ||
69 | diplom | 6225 | SCHUSOVÁ Marie | 2011 | ŘEVNICE | 24. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:13:07.4 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:07.7 [68] | 68 | 06:59.6 [69] | 69 | --- | --- | ||
70 | diplom | 6291 | LÁZNIČKOVÁ Barbora | 2011 | GHOST Junior team | 25. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:14:15.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 07:06.2 [70] | 70 | 07:08.9 [70] | 70 | --- | --- | ||
--- | 6092 | JAKUBCOVÁ Veronika | 2009 | --- | . / Žákyně 8-9 let | DSQ | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6245 | HORÁČEK Maxmilián | 2009 | --- | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DSQ | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6001 | PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian | 2011 | Silvini team | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6002 | DRÁBKOVÁ Nela | 2011 | BB racing čerčany | . / Žákyně 8-9 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6085 | TROUSIL Jakub | 2010 | Bycikl team Ústí nad Labem | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6088 | HRDINA ADAM | 2010 | Kross Bikeranch Team Junior | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6122 | GRUND Tobiáš | 2010 | --- | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6200 | ŠANDOVÁ Tereza | 2011 | --- | . / Žákyně 8-9 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6214 | PLZÁK Vojta | 2010 | --- | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6387 | BENDA Jiří | 2011 | --- | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |