Vysočina Arena Tour České spořitelny
DATE : | 10 - 11.8.2019 | PLACE : | Vysočina Arena, NMNM |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.Kolo | # | 2.Kolo | # | 3.Kolo | # | 4.Kolo | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 6958 | SVOBODA David | 2008 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:12:48.5 | 0:00:00.0 | 03:09.4 [1] | 1 | 03:15.1 [2] | 2 | 03:05.5 [1] | 1 | 03:18.4 [2] | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 6886 | HANUŠ František | 2008 | POCTA - BikeGallery | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:13:07.7 | 0:00:19.2 | 03:09.6 [2] | 2 | 03:14.3 [1] | 1 | 03:16.7 [2] | 2 | 03:26.9 [9] | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 6884 | KRÁTKÁ Zuzka | 2008 | Bike Freaks Holice | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:13:30.9 | 0:00:42.3 | 03:14.9 [4] | 4 | 03:30.4 [10] | 4 | 03:31.4 [8] | 6 | 03:13.9 [1] | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 6111 | VEDRAL Max | 2008 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:13:35.5 | 0:00:47.0 | 03:29.4 [13] | 13 | 03:21.6 [3] | 7 | 03:23.0 [3] | 4 | 03:21.4 [3] | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 6891 | DRHOVÁ Eva | 2008 | Bike Klub Špindl | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:13:36.5 | 0:00:47.9 | 03:18.3 [5] | 5 | 03:24.2 [4] | 3 | 03:30.9 [7] | 3 | 03:23.0 [4] | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 6881 | HENDRICH Daniel Maximus | 2008 | Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:13:42.7 | 0:00:54.2 | 03:18.8 [6] | 6 | 03:28.2 [7] | 5 | 03:28.7 [4] | 5 | 03:26.9 [8] | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 6949 | LISÝ Vít | 2008 | Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín | 5. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:13:56.7 | 0:01:08.2 | 03:33.4 [19] | 19 | 03:27.9 [6] | 11 | 03:29.5 [5] | 9 | 03:25.9 [7] | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 6895 | PAPOUŠEK Adam | 2008 | --- | 6. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:13:56.8 | 0:01:08.3 | 03:13.5 [3] | 3 | 03:37.4 [18] | 7 | 03:33.4 [10] | 8 | 03:32.3 [12] | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 6974 | JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema | 2009 | Mitas Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:14:00.4 | 0:01:11.9 | 03:20.2 [7] | 7 | 03:28.4 [8] | 6 | 03:33.5 [11] | 7 | 03:38.2 [16] | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 6980 | JANOVSKÁ Barbora | 2008 | MORAVEC TEAM | 4. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:14:02.4 | 0:01:13.9 | 03:24.7 [9] | 9 | 03:28.9 [9] | 9 | 03:37.7 [15] | 10 | 03:31.0 [10] | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 6183 | KUCHAŘ Josef | 2008 | ACT leraK Blansko | 7. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:07.5 | 0:01:19.0 | 03:48.3 [29] | 29 | 03:25.0 [5] | 21 | 03:30.2 [6] | 14 | 03:23.9 [5] | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 6900 | KŘUPALA Jakub | 2009 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 8. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:08.5 | 0:01:19.9 | 03:27.0 [11] | 11 | 03:36.9 [17] | 12 | 03:39.2 [20] | 12 | 03:25.2 [6] | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 6991 | ŠPERL Václav | 2009 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 9. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:14.7 | 0:01:26.2 | 03:31.9 [16] | 16 | 03:35.1 [13] | 15 | 03:36.4 [12] | 13 | 03:31.2 [11] | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 6917 | JANŮ Tomáš | 2009 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 10. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:17.7 | 0:01:29.2 | 03:30.1 [14] | 14 | 03:36.2 [16] | 14 | 03:37.6 [14] | 16 | 03:33.7 [13] | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 6976 | NOVOTNA Justyna | 2009 | Moravecteam | 5. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:14:19.5 | 0:01:30.9 | 03:26.4 [10] | 10 | 03:33.2 [11] | 10 | 03:39.3 [21] | 11 | 03:40.4 [18] | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 6981 | NEJEDLÝ Lukáš | 2008 | HOUNYK MTB TEAM | 11. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:20.7 | 0:01:32.2 | 03:36.6 [22] | 22 | 03:35.1 [14] | 18 | 03:32.9 [9] | 17 | 03:35.9 [14] | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 6989 | JIROUT Filip | 2009 | KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM | 12. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:27.7 | 0:01:39.2 | 03:31.0 [15] | 15 | 03:37.7 [19] | 16 | 03:37.5 [13] | 18 | 03:41.4 [19] | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 6897 | STRÁNSKÁ Adéla | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 6. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:14:28.4 | 0:01:39.9 | 03:24.0 [8] | 8 | 03:40.6 [21] | 13 | 03:39.2 [18] | 15 | 03:44.5 [23] | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 6985 | SKANDERA Matyáš | 2008 | SA Spindleruv Mlyn | 13. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:31.2 | 0:01:42.7 | 03:34.3 [20] | 20 | 03:34.7 [12] | 17 | 03:39.2 [18] | 19 | 03:42.9 [20] | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 6966 | PANUŠ Jakub | 2009 | Bike Freaks Holice | 14. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:44.2 | 0:01:55.7 | 03:37.9 [23] | 23 | 03:35.2 [15] | 20 | 03:41.8 [22] | 20 | 03:49.2 [29] | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 6943 | LESAGE Radek | 2008 | Transbrody | 15. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:48.5 | 0:02:00.0 | 03:47.4 [28] | 28 | 03:45.7 [27] | 27 | 03:39.1 [17] | 26 | 03:36.3 [15] | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 6930 | KAVALÍR Martin | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 16. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:50.7 | 0:02:02.2 | 03:35.0 [21] | 21 | 03:48.5 [30] | 24 | 03:44.1 [25] | 24 | 03:42.9 [20] | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 6952 | KAMENÍK Jan | 2008 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 17. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:55.0 | 0:02:06.4 | 03:38.4 [24] | 24 | 03:41.3 [22] | 23 | 03:47.2 [28] | 22 | 03:47.9 [28] | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 6177 | KUNC Tomáš | 2009 | GHOST Junior team | 18. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:55.2 | 0:02:06.7 | 03:40.0 [25] | 25 | 03:44.2 [25] | 25 | 03:38.2 [16] | 21 | 03:52.7 [31] | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 6210 | TOUŠEK Jan | 2009 | --- | 19. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:59.0 | 0:02:10.4 | 03:57.8 [36] | 36 | 03:38.8 [20] | 29 | 03:42.1 [23] | 27 | 03:40.2 [17] | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 6916 | BEDĚRKA Matyáš | 2009 | Bike Freaks Holice | 20. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:00.5 | 0:02:11.9 | 03:32.0 [17] | 17 | 03:46.5 [29] | 22 | 03:48.9 [29] | 23 | 03:52.9 [33] | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 6009 | ČERNÍN Lukáš | 2009 | TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZ | 21. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:07.7 | 0:02:19.2 | 03:53.4 [31] | 31 | 03:42.6 [23] | 28 | 03:44.2 [26] | 28 | 03:47.4 [26] | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 6011 | LORENC Adam | 2009 | HOUNYK MTB TEAM | 22. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:12.5 | 0:02:23.9 | 03:56.0 [34] | 34 | 03:44.2 [26] | 30 | 03:46.4 [27] | 30 | 03:45.7 [24] | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 6912 | KOUDELKOVÁ Lucie | 2008 | MORAVEC TEAM | 7. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:15:14.4 | 0:02:25.8 | 03:28.2 [12] | 12 | 03:44.2 [24] | 19 | 03:56.7 [32] | 25 | 04:05.2 [39] | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 6178 | FRÝDEK Lukáš | 2008 | ACT leraK Blansko | 23. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:21.0 | 0:02:32.5 | 04:04.3 [44] | 44 | 03:45.9 [28] | 37 | 03:43.0 [24] | 31 | 03:47.7 [27] | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 6899 | KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna | 2008 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 8. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:15:26.4 | 0:02:37.9 | 03:32.9 [18] | 18 | 03:53.0 [35] | 26 | 03:57.6 [34] | 29 | 04:02.8 [37] | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 6073 | KULIHA Michal | 2009 | KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM | 24. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:28.5 | 0:02:39.9 | 03:55.8 [32] | 32 | 03:51.7 [34] | 35 | 03:56.6 [31] | 33 | 03:44.2 [22] | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 6005 | VAŠEK Klučka | 2009 | KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM | 25. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:29.5 | 0:02:40.9 | 03:55.9 [33] | 33 | 03:49.4 [33] | 32 | 03:56.8 [33] | 32 | 03:47.3 [25] | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 6049 | BRUCKNER Jakub | 2009 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 26. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:38.3 | 0:02:49.7 | 04:01.0 [40] | 40 | 03:48.5 [31] | 36 | 03:54.6 [30] | 34 | 03:54.0 [34] | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 6188 | KROUPA Ondřej | 2008 | little riders | 27. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:38.5 | 0:02:49.9 | 03:58.1 [37] | 37 | 03:49.1 [32] | 34 | 03:58.9 [35] | 36 | 03:52.2 [30] | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 6201 | SANTAMARIA Daniele | 2008 | --- | 28. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:47.5 | 0:02:59.0 | 04:00.6 [39] | 39 | 03:54.6 [37] | 38 | 03:59.5 [36] | 37 | 03:52.7 [32] | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 6041 | LAŠKOVÁ Anežka | 2009 | TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZ | 9. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:15:51.2 | 0:03:02.7 | 03:42.9 [26] | 26 | 04:00.7 [40] | 31 | 04:00.7 [37] | 35 | 04:06.7 [40] | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 6026 | ČERNÍN Ondřej | 2008 | TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV HUPNAKOLO.CZ | 29. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:04.5 | 0:03:16.0 | 04:03.6 [42] | 42 | 03:58.2 [38] | 39 | 04:02.1 [38] | 39 | 04:00.5 [36] | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 6960 | STRÁNSKÁ Sofie | 2008 | Active Tour Cycling Team | 10. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:16:08.2 | 0:03:19.7 | 04:02.7 [41] | 41 | 03:59.8 [39] | 41 | 04:07.9 [42] | 41 | 03:57.7 [35] | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 6142 | LANG Robert | 2008 | --- | 30. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:11.9 | 0:03:23.4 | 04:07.6 [45] | 45 | 03:54.4 [36] | 40 | 04:05.3 [40] | 40 | 04:04.4 [38] | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 6997 | HORÁČEK adam | 2008 | --- | 31. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:20.4 | 0:03:31.9 | 04:00.3 [38] | 38 | 04:04.9 [42] | 42 | 04:05.7 [41] | 42 | 04:09.4 [41] | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 6986 | GALUŠKOVÁ Adéla | 2008 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 11. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:16:27.9 | 0:03:39.4 | 03:46.2 [27] | 27 | 04:00.7 [41] | 33 | 04:15.2 [45] | 38 | 04:25.8 [52] | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 6148 | KUNSTMÜLLER Jan | 2009 | SK NMNM | 32. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:43.4 | 0:03:54.9 | 04:10.8 [48] | 48 | 04:13.4 [46] | 46 | 04:02.2 [39] | 43 | 04:16.9 [47] | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 6961 | KOŽELUH David | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 33. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:51.8 | 0:04:03.2 | 04:08.3 [46] | 46 | 04:16.7 [48] | 47 | 04:14.7 [44] | 46 | 04:11.9 [43] | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 6975 | MOULIS Ondřej | 2009 | IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM | 34. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:56.2 | 0:04:07.7 | 03:53.1 [30] | 30 | 04:22.1 [52] | 44 | 04:23.7 [52] | 45 | 04:17.2 [48] | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 6088 | FALTYS Jaroslav | 2008 | Křižák Team | 35. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:56.8 | 0:04:08.2 | 04:25.1 [53] | 53 | 04:08.4 [44] | 51 | 04:13.6 [43] | 48 | 04:09.5 [42] | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 6077 | RUCHAŘ Matyáš | 2008 | --- | 36. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:59.5 | 0:04:10.9 | 04:03.8 [43] | 43 | 04:19.0 [50] | 45 | 04:20.4 [50] | 47 | 04:16.2 [46] | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 6153 | SCHWACH Petr | 2008 | --- | 37. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:17:03.0 | 0:04:14.5 | 04:23.8 [52] | 52 | 04:07.2 [43] | 48 | 04:16.7 [48] | 49 | 04:15.3 [45] | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 6994 | PEJCHA Viktor | 2009 | Cyklo Pejcha RT | 38. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:17:03.9 | 0:04:15.4 | 04:22.5 [51] | 51 | 04:10.4 [45] | 50 | 04:16.0 [47] | 51 | 04:14.8 [44] | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 6934 | KANDOVÁ Michaela | 2009 | TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou | 12. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:17:11.5 | 0:04:22.9 | 03:57.0 [35] | 35 | 04:17.6 [49] | 43 | 04:22.7 [51] | 44 | 04:34.0 [54] | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 6193 | ŠÍP Filip | 2008 | --- | 39. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:17:12.2 | 0:04:23.7 | 04:17.9 [50] | 50 | 04:14.7 [47] | 49 | 04:15.3 [46] | 50 | 04:24.2 [51] | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 6176 | LOPOUR Matouš | 2009 | --- | 40. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:17:38.7 | 0:04:50.2 | 04:27.3 [55] | 55 | 04:22.4 [53] | 54 | 04:18.2 [49] | 52 | 04:30.6 [53] | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 6944 | PANTŮČKOVÁ Anna | 2009 | ACT leraK Blansko | 13. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:17:43.1 | 0:04:54.6 | 04:09.4 [47] | 47 | 04:33.5 [54] | 52 | 04:38.2 [56] | 54 | 04:21.8 [50] | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 6998 | KOŽUŠNÍKOVÁ Julie | 2008 | KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM | 14. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:17:44.1 | 0:04:55.6 | 04:15.9 [49] | 49 | 04:42.2 [56] | 55 | 04:24.3 [53] | 55 | 04:21.4 [49] | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 6191 | PROCHÁZKA Nicholas Martin | 2009 | AMK Hamry nad Sázavou | 41. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:18:06.7 | 0:05:18.2 | 04:26.0 [54] | 54 | 04:20.4 [51] | 53 | 04:33.0 [55] | 53 | 04:47.1 [56] | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 6173 | PEJCHA Adam | 2008 | --- | 42. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:18:23.5 | 0:05:35.0 | 04:33.5 [57] | 57 | 04:41.2 [55] | 57 | 04:31.8 [54] | 56 | 04:36.7 [55] | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 6139 | MAŠATA David | 2009 | --- | 43. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:18:54.2 | 0:06:05.7 | 04:34.1 [58] | 58 | 04:43.6 [58] | 58 | 04:40.5 [57] | 57 | 04:55.9 [57] | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 6103 | KUBÁT Kryštof | 2009 | Cyklokroužek Lipnice | 44. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:21:02.7 | 0:08:14.2 | 04:32.1 [56] | 56 | 04:42.6 [57] | 56 | 05:53.4 [59] | 58 | 05:54.5 [59] | 58 | ||
59 | diplom | 6908 | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota | 2009 | --- | 15. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:22:10.8 | 0:09:22.3 | 04:59.5 [59] | 59 | 05:32.7 [59] | 59 | 05:52.1 [58] | 59 | 05:46.4 [58] | 59 | ||
--- | 6006 | FOŘTOVÁ Veronika | 2009 | --- | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6018 | MAŠATA David | 2009 | --- | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6019 | FOŘT Tomáš | 2009 | --- | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6020 | BERKA Tadeáš | 2009 | Bitters Superior cyklolive | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6158 | KULIHA Michal | 2009 | KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6186 | JANOVSKÁ Barbora | 2008 | MORAVEC TEAM | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6256 | SVOBODOVA Aneta | 2008 | --- | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6956 | TESAŘÍK Jakub | 2008 | Cykloteam KOLARNA | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |