Manitou Železné hory Cardion
DATE : | 17.8.2019 | PLACE : | Chrudim |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. | WEBPAGES : | www.kolopro.cz |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.Kolo | # | 2.Kolo | # | 3.Kolo | # | 4.Kolo | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 6328 | SVOBODA David | 2008 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:13:45.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 03:18.9 [1] | 1 | 03:27.5 [1] | 1 | 03:29.7 [1] | 1 | 03:29.2 [1] | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 6281 | HANUŠ František | 2008 | POCTA - BikeGallery | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:29.4 | 0:00:44.0 | 03:26.4 [2] | 2 | 03:35.7 [2] | 2 | 03:43.5 [2] | 2 | 03:43.7 [4] | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 6286 | KRÁTKÁ Zuzka | 2008 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:14:49.6 | 0:01:04.1 | 03:31.8 [3] | 3 | 03:38.7 [3] | 3 | 03:50.5 [6] | 3 | 03:48.5 [5] | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 6289 | HENDRICH Daniel Maximus | 2008 | Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:54.9 | 0:01:09.5 | 03:40.9 [5] | 5 | 03:49.7 [5] | 4 | 03:46.8 [4] | 4 | 03:37.4 [2] | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 6327 | LISÝ Vít | 2008 | Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:55.9 | 0:01:10.5 | 03:41.7 [6] | 6 | 03:50.2 [6] | 6 | 03:46.0 [3] | 5 | 03:38.0 [3] | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 6303 | PAPOUŠEK Adam | 2008 | --- | 5. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:18.2 | 0:01:32.7 | 03:35.7 [4] | 4 | 03:55.5 [7] | 5 | 03:47.0 [5] | 6 | 04:00.0 [8] | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 6294 | DRHOVÁ Eva | 2008 | Bike Klub Špindl | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:15:47.6 | 0:02:02.1 | 03:58.0 [8] | 8 | 03:48.7 [4] | 7 | 04:00.8 [7] | 7 | 03:59.9 [7] | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 6343 | PANUŠ Jakub | 2009 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 6. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:11.7 | 0:02:26.2 | 04:03.2 [9] | 9 | 04:04.5 [11] | 10 | 04:04.2 [8] | 9 | 03:59.7 [6] | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 6355 | NEJEDLÝ Lukáš | 2008 | HOUNYK MTB TEAM | 7. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:24.4 | 0:02:39.0 | 04:05.4 [10] | 10 | 03:58.0 [8] | 9 | 04:14.7 [11] | 10 | 04:06.2 [9] | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 6337 | JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema | 2009 | Mitas Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:16:24.6 | 0:02:39.1 | 03:54.0 [7] | 7 | 04:02.0 [9] | 8 | 04:13.0 [10] | 8 | 04:15.5 [12] | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 6318 | BEDĚRKA Matyáš | 2009 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 8. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:38.7 | 0:02:53.2 | 04:05.9 [11] | 11 | 04:04.2 [10] | 11 | 04:17.5 [12] | 11 | 04:11.0 [11] | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 6336 | LESAGE Radek | 2008 | Transbrody | 9. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:55.0 | 0:03:09.5 | 04:20.4 [15] | 15 | 04:14.5 [13] | 15 | 04:12.6 [9] | 13 | 04:07.2 [10] | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 6367 | LORENC Adam | 2009 | HOUNYK MTB TEAM | 10. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:17:10.7 | 0:03:25.2 | 04:15.2 [14] | 14 | 04:13.7 [12] | 12 | 04:18.2 [13] | 12 | 04:23.5 [13] | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 6308 | KOUDELKOVÁ Lucie | 2008 | MORAVEC TEAM | 4. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:17:42.6 | 0:03:57.1 | 04:11.8 [12] | 12 | 04:17.5 [14] | 13 | 04:27.7 [14] | 14 | 04:45.5 [14] | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 6304 | KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna | 2008 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 5. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:18:06.3 | 0:04:20.8 | 04:12.0 [13] | 13 | 04:22.7 [15] | 14 | 04:41.5 [15] | 15 | 04:50.0 [15] | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 6469 | HORAČEK Adam | 2008 | --- | 11. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:52.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:44.7 [16] | 16 | 05:02.0 [17] | 16 | 05:05.5 [16] | 16 | --- | --- | ||
17 | diplom | 6354 | HOLANOVÁ Julie | 2009 | Symbio+CE Energy | 6. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:15:36.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:13.0 [21] | 21 | 05:00.2 [16] | 17 | 05:23.2 [17] | 17 | --- | --- | ||
18 | diplom | 6380 | NESTROJIL Samuel | 2009 | Aspire SCM | 12. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:44.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:11.7 [19] | 19 | 05:04.2 [18] | 18 | 05:28.0 [19] | 18 | --- | --- | ||
19 | diplom | 6365 | PEJCHA Viktor | 2009 | Cyklo Pejcha RT | 13. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:51.9 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:10.4 [18] | 18 | 05:14.5 [19] | 19 | 05:27.0 [18] | 19 | --- | --- | ||
20 | diplom | 6334 | PANTŮČKOVÁ Anna | 2009 | ACT leraK Blansko | 7. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:16:17.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:11.8 [20] | 20 | 05:22.7 [20] | 20 | 05:42.5 [20] | 20 | --- | --- | ||
21 | diplom | 6361 | MINAŘÍK Adam | 2008 | --- | 14. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:24.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:09.9 [17] | 17 | 05:25.2 [21] | 21 | 05:49.0 [21] | 21 | --- | --- | ||
22 | diplom | 6378 | KUBÁT Kryštof | 2009 | Cyklokroužek Lipnice | 15. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:19:05.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:01.7 [22] | 22 | 06:23.0 [22] | 22 | 06:40.2 [23] | 22 | --- | --- | ||
23 | diplom | 6468 | ČÍŽEK Martin | 2009 | --- | 16. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:19:15.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:18.4 [24] | 24 | 06:27.2 [23] | 23 | 06:29.2 [22] | 23 | --- | --- | ||
24 | diplom | 6372 | KOŠÁR Karel | 2008 | cyklo team KOLARNA | 17. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:20:47.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:02.7 [23] | 23 | 07:07.3 [25] | 24 | 07:37.2 [24] | 24 | --- | --- | ||
25 | diplom | 6312 | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota | 2009 | --- | 8. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:22:02.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:53.3 [25] | 25 | 07:19.2 [26] | 26 | 07:49.5 [25] | 25 | --- | --- | ||
26 | diplom | 6435 | NÝVLTOVÁ Karin | 2009 | --- | 9. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:22:05.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 07:06.5 [26] | 26 | 06:46.2 [24] | 25 | 08:12.1 [26] | 26 | --- | --- | ||
27 | diplom | 6402 | PŮČEK Kryštof | 2009 | --- | 18. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:44.7 | - 2 Lap(s) | 07:23.9 [27] | 27 | 08:20.7 [28] | 27 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
28 | diplom | 6436 | HAVRÁNEK David | 2008 | Talent Bike | 19. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:46.9 | - 2 Lap(s) | 07:26.3 [28] | 28 | 08:20.6 [27] | 28 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 6392 | PÍŠA Jan | 2009 | --- | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6298 | KŘUPALA Jakub | 2009 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6321 | KAVALÍR Martin | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6333 | KUDRNA Tomáš | 2009 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6344 | MAŠKOVÁ Eliška | 2008 | VELO Akademie Kladno | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6347 | KOŽELUH David | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6472 | MAŠATA David | 2009 | --- | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |