Znojmo Burčák Tour Kooperativy

MTB
DATE :7.9.2019 PLACE  :Znojmo

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo #
1 6924 athlete detail KNOBLOCH Adam CZE 2010 IVAR - CS AUTHOR TEAM 1. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:18.4 0:00:00.0 05:07.5 [1] 1 04:02.7 [1] 1 04:08.2 [1] 1
2 6931 athlete detail SZÖLLÖS Štefan CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 2. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:41.7 0:00:23.2 05:09.8 [2] 2 04:16.9 [3] 2 04:14.9 [2] 2
3 6994 athlete detail KOMINAK Michael AUT 2010 Endeka Bassta team 3. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:45.9 0:00:27.4 05:14.3 [3] 3 04:15.4 [2] 3 04:16.2 [3] 3
4 6930 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 --- 1. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:14:05.6 0:00:47.1 05:17.0 [4] 4 04:18.9 [5] 4 04:29.7 [8] 4
5 6949 athlete detail ZMEŠKAL Adam CZE 2010 POCTA-BikeGallery 4. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:09.9 0:00:51.4 05:25.5 [6] 6 04:17.2 [4] 5 04:27.2 [5] 5
6 6957 athlete detail BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana CZE 2010 Nasavrky Bikers 2. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:14:19.6 0:01:01.1 05:26.7 [7] 7 04:24.2 [6] 6 04:28.7 [6] 6
7 6997 athlete detail NEVRLÝ Jakub CZE 2011 SK Kohouti Pržno 5. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:20.9 0:01:02.4 05:30.0 [8] 8 04:25.9 [7] 7 04:24.9 [4] 7
8 6990 athlete detail ADÁMEK Robin CZE 2011 Bike team Alby Znojmo 6. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:42.7 0:01:24.2 05:38.8 [9] 9 04:32.7 [9] 9 04:31.2 [9] 8
9 6172 athlete detail HÁJKOVÁ Sofie CZE 2010 Ivar cs autor team 3. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:14:55.4 0:01:36.9 05:24.9 [5] 5 04:45.7 [11] 8 04:44.7 [11] 9
10 6004 athlete detail MECA Dominik CZE 2010 --- 7. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:03.7 0:01:45.2 05:45.2 [10] 10 04:28.9 [8] 10 04:49.4 [12] 10
11 6967 athlete detail GOTTSTEIN Akim CZE 2011 CK Bítovská 8. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:17.2 0:01:58.7 05:57.2 [12] 12 04:50.4 [12] 12 04:29.4 [7] 11
12 6991 athlete detail ŠTURM Jan CZE 2010 Velosport Domažlice 9. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:17.9 0:01:59.4 05:56.2 [11] 11 04:45.4 [10] 11 04:36.2 [10] 12
13 6970 athlete detail MAZAL Vojtěch Radek CZE 2010 --- 10. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:05.4 0:02:46.9 05:58.7 [13] 13 04:51.9 [13] 13 05:14.7 [20] 13
14 6125 athlete detail VESELÝ Daniel CZE 2010 --- 11. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:11.7 0:02:53.2 06:11.2 [17] 17 04:59.2 [15] 14 05:01.2 [15] 14
15 6063 athlete detail LAMICHOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2011 SupGirls 4. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:16:15.1 0:02:56.6 06:11.9 [18] 18 05:00.4 [16] 15 05:02.7 [17] 15
16 6047 athlete detail ČERVENÝ Jakub CZE 2010 --- 12. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:17.2 0:02:58.7 06:19.2 [21] 21 04:57.9 [14] 16 04:59.9 [14] 16
17 6046 athlete detail TRŽIL Vojtěch CZE 2011 Premium hotel cyklo team 13. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:24.2 0:03:05.7 06:09.0 [15] 15 05:09.7 [18] 17 05:05.4 [18] 17
18 6968 athlete detail PANTŮČKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2011 ACT leraK Blansko 5. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:16:26.1 0:03:07.6 06:07.4 [14] 14 05:16.9 [20] 18 05:01.7 [16] 18
19 6159 athlete detail HERTL Thobias Maxmilian CZE 2011 --- 14. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:26.7 0:03:08.2 06:22.7 [23] 23 05:07.9 [17] 21 04:55.9 [13] 19
20 6138 athlete detail MAREK Václav CZE 2010 KC Kutná Hora 15. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:43.7 0:03:25.2 06:12.5 [19] 19 05:14.9 [19] 19 05:16.2 [22] 20
21 6978 athlete detail GUŽÍKOVÁ Terezie CZE 2011 --- 6. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:16:44.4 0:03:25.9 06:10.9 [16] 16 05:17.9 [21] 20 05:15.4 [21] 21
22 6962 athlete detail KAVALÍROVÁ Ela CZE 2011 IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM 7. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:17:00.8 0:03:42.4 06:27.9 [24] 24 05:19.2 [22] 23 05:13.6 [19] 22
23 6149 athlete detail LANDSMANOVÁ Ellen CZE 2011 CK Bítovská 8. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:17:11.3 0:03:52.9 06:20.7 [22] 22 05:28.4 [26] 24 05:22.2 [23] 23
24 6017 athlete detail PÁČ Ondřej CZE 2010 --- 16. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:17:15.6 0:03:57.2 06:13.5 [20] 20 05:24.7 [23] 22 05:37.4 [28] 24
25 6117 athlete detail RYBNÍČEK Vojtěch CZE 2010 --- 17. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:17:32.6 0:04:14.2 06:37.2 [28] 28 05:27.9 [24] 25 05:27.4 [24] 25
26 6110 athlete detail ŠENEKL Matěj CZE 2010 --- 18. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:17:48.6 0:04:30.2 06:34.5 [25] 25 05:39.4 [29] 26 05:34.7 [27] 26
27 6137 athlete detail HLOUŠEK, JUN. Jiří CZE 2010 Historic Rally Team, o.s. 19. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:17:52.9 0:04:34.4 06:45.5 [30] 30 05:33.4 [28] 28 05:33.9 [26] 27
28 6008 athlete detail NESTROJIL Adam CZE 2011 Aspire SCM 20. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:17:53.1 0:04:34.7 06:51.5 [32] 32 05:28.2 [25] 29 05:33.4 [25] 28
29 6144 athlete detail HLÁVKA Adam CZE 2011 --- 21. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:17:58.6 0:04:40.2 06:48.0 [31] 31 05:29.9 [27] 27 05:40.7 [29] 29
30 6974 athlete detail BACHOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2010 --- 9. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:18:25.6 0:05:07.1 06:35.4 [26] 26 05:55.4 [30] 30 05:54.7 [31] 30
31 6134 athlete detail RUŽIČKA Matyáš CZE 2011 --- 22. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:18:37.4 0:05:18.9 06:36.5 [27] 27 06:00.9 [31] 31 05:59.9 [32] 31
31 6168 athlete detail HŘEBÍČEK Jan CZE 2011 --- 22. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:18:37.4 0:05:18.9 06:44.0 [29] 29 06:06.6 [33] 32 05:46.7 [30] 31
33 6171 athlete detail KLEINOVÁ Adriana CZE 2010 --- 10. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:20:12.6 0:06:54.1 07:33.9 [44] 44 06:15.2 [34] 36 06:23.4 [33] 33
34 6164 athlete detail STEINOVÁ Alexandra CZE 2011 --- 11. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:20:15.8 0:06:57.3 07:24.2 [39] 39 06:23.9 [37] 35 06:27.6 [34] 34
35 6010 athlete detail LIPAVSKÁ Bára CZE 2011 --- 12. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:20:23.3 0:07:04.8 07:21.4 [38] 38 06:27.9 [39] 37 06:33.9 [35] 35
36 6141 athlete detail GRÉGER Vojtěch CZE 2011 --- 24. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:20.7 - 1 Lap(s) 07:15.5 [34] 34 06:05.1 [32] 33 --- ---
37 6020 athlete detail ŽÁK Petr CZE 2010 --- 25. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:33.7 - 1 Lap(s) 07:12.5 [33] 33 06:21.1 [36] 34 --- ---
38 6109 athlete detail TÓBIÁS Adam CZE 2011 --- 26. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:49.9 - 1 Lap(s) 07:17.5 [35] 35 06:32.4 [40] 38 --- ---
39 6142 athlete detail GRÉGER Jan CZE 2011 --- 27. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:51.9 - 1 Lap(s) 07:27.0 [42] 42 06:24.9 [38] 39 --- ---
40 6131 athlete detail LIŠKA Šimon CZE 2010 --- 28. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:05.4 - 1 Lap(s) 07:25.0 [41] 41 06:40.4 [41] 40 --- ---
41 6015 athlete detail PIŽL Jan CZE 2010 --- 29. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:06.7 - 1 Lap(s) 07:17.7 [36] 36 06:48.9 [42] 41 --- ---
42 6129 athlete detail SEJK Kryštof CZE 2010 --- 30. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:08.2 - 1 Lap(s) 07:48.0 [45] 45 06:20.1 [35] 42 --- ---
43 6145 athlete detail MARTINAK Otakar CZE 2010 --- 31. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:19.9 - 1 Lap(s) 07:20.5 [37] 37 06:59.4 [43] 43 --- ---
44 6057 athlete detail HRUBCOVÁ šárka CZE 2010 --- 13. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:14:37.4 - 1 Lap(s) 07:32.4 [43] 43 07:04.9 [44] 44 --- ---
45 6127 athlete detail VALOVÁ Karolína CZE 2011 --- 14. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:16:02.8 - 1 Lap(s) 08:20.7 [47] 47 07:42.1 [45] 45 --- ---
46 6180 athlete detail JANČEKOVÁ Justýna CZE 2011 --- 15. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:16:07.1 - 1 Lap(s) 08:19.4 [46] 46 07:47.6 [46] 46 --- ---
47 6121 athlete detail RUDICKÝ Richard CZE 2011 --- 32. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:19:43.9 - 1 Lap(s) 10:05.2 [48] 48 09:38.6 [47] 47 --- ---
48 6095 athlete detail STRÁNSKÁ Karolína CZE 2011 --- 16. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:07:24.7 - 2 Lap(s) 07:24.7 [40] 40 --- --- --- ---
--- 6009 athlete detail TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Mia CZE 2011 --- . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6016 athlete detail JAHODOVÁ Tereza CZE 2010 --- . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6028 athlete detail MICHAL Martin CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6029 athlete detail GOTTHARDOVÁ Ela CZE 2011 --- . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6085 athlete detail BOUDNÁ Sofie CZE 2011 --- . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6105 athlete detail SEJK Kryštof CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6939 athlete detail PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian CZE 2011 Silvini team . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6940 athlete detail DRÁBKOVÁ Nela CZE 2011 BB racing čerčany . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6956 athlete detail PETRŽELKOVÁ Laura CZE 2010 --- . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6977 athlete detail ERBANOVÁ Viktorie CZE 2010 --- . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6980 athlete detail HAVLOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 ADASTRA BIKE TEAM . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6986 athlete detail OLŠÁKOVÁ Justýna CZE 2011 --- . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.