Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - sobota
DATE : | 26.1.2019 | PLACE : | Roudnice |
---|
ORGANIZER : | ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5082 | PLECHÁČOVÁ Nikola | 2009 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / W10 | 0:04:17.3 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 5081 | SALABOVÁ Pavlína | 2009 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 2. / W10 | 0:04:22.1 | 0:00:04.7 | ||
3 | diplom | 5017 | JELÍNEK Antonín | 2009 | KB Trefa Kosmonosy | 1. / M10 | 0:04:27.8 | 0:00:10.4 | ||
4 | diplom | 5085 | SUCHARDOVÁ Ella | 2009 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 3. / W10 | 0:04:41.1 | 0:00:23.7 | ||
5 | diplom | 5089 | KORBELÁŘ Jan | 2009 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 2. / M10 | 0:04:49.1 | 0:00:31.7 | ||
6 | diplom | 5128 | ČERVENKA Hynek | 2009 | --- | 3. / M10 | 0:04:52.8 | 0:00:35.5 | ||
7 | diplom | 5083 | PROKEŠOVÁ Adéla | 2009 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 4. / W10 | 0:05:01.1 | 0:00:43.7 | ||
8 | diplom | 5079 | MAREČKOVÁ Olívie | 2009 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 5. / W10 | 0:05:05.1 | 0:00:47.7 | ||
9 | diplom | 5084 | LUKEŠOVÁ Natálie | 2009 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 6. / W10 | 0:05:05.8 | 0:00:48.5 | ||
10 | diplom | 5088 | BÁRTA Matyáš | 2009 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 4. / M10 | 0:05:08.6 | 0:00:51.2 | ||
11 | diplom | 5096 | HADAČ Jakub | 2010 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 5. / M10 | 0:05:09.6 | 0:00:52.2 | ||
12 | diplom | 5086 | KAREL Filip | 2009 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 6. / M10 | 0:05:09.8 | 0:00:52.4 | ||
13 | diplom | 5024 | DLOUHÁ Daniela | 2009 | LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou | 7. / W10 | 0:05:23.1 | 0:01:05.7 | ||
14 | diplom | 5087 | MATĚÁSKOVÁ Anděla | 2009 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 8. / W10 | 0:05:30.6 | 0:01:13.2 | ||
15 | diplom | 5097 | MADEROVÁ Pavlína | 2010 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 9. / W10 | 0:05:42.6 | 0:01:25.2 | ||
16 | diplom | 5131 | ŠRŮTKOVÁ Vendula | 2009 | --- | 10. / W10 | 0:05:44.6 | 0:01:27.2 | ||
17 | diplom | 5010 | HOFFMANN Simon | 2010 | MOVS Smrzovka | 7. / M10 | 0:05:47.9 | 0:01:30.5 | ||
18 | diplom | 5094 | MAREČEK Mikuláš | 2010 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 8. / M10 | 0:05:50.1 | 0:01:32.7 | ||
19 | diplom | 5114 | CIPRA Antonín | 2009 | KB Trefa Kosmonosy | 9. / M10 | 0:05:53.3 | 0:01:36.0 | ||
20 | diplom | 5013 | ČIHÁK Jakub | 2009 | --- | 10. / M10 | 0:05:53.8 | 0:01:36.4 | ||
21 | diplom | 5093 | KUČERA Cyril | 2010 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 11. / M10 | 0:05:55.1 | 0:01:37.7 | ||
22 | diplom | 5022 | ZELENKA Matěj | 2010 | Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov/Roprachtice | 12. / M10 | 0:06:00.6 | 0:01:43.2 | ||
23 | diplom | 5102 | KUKLÍKOVÁ Sofie | 2011 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / W8 | 0:06:07.3 | 0:01:50.0 | ||
24 | diplom | 5103 | HORÁK Mikuláš | 2012 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / M8 | 0:06:16.8 | 0:01:59.5 | ||
25 | diplom | 5095 | SLOUKA Václav | 2010 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 13. / M10 | 0:06:22.6 | 0:02:05.2 | ||
26 | diplom | 5080 | POSPÍCHALOVÁ Aneta | 2009 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 11. / W10 | 0:06:26.3 | 0:02:09.0 | ||
26 | diplom | 5100 | LAŠTOVKOVÁ Zuzana | 2010 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 11. / W10 | 0:06:26.3 | 0:02:09.0 | ||
28 | diplom | 5108 | FIKKER Jaroslav | 2010 | KB Trefa Kosmonosy | 14. / M10 | 0:06:32.1 | 0:02:14.7 | ||
29 | diplom | 5101 | LUKEŠ Jakub | 2011 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 2. / M8 | 0:06:36.3 | 0:02:19.0 | ||
30 | diplom | 5037 | MRÁZOVÁ Ema | 2009 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 13. / W10 | 0:06:38.1 | 0:02:20.7 | ||
31 | diplom | 5099 | VALDMANOVÁ Anna | 2010 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 14. / W10 | 0:06:43.8 | 0:02:26.5 | ||
32 | diplom | 5023 | KOŠŤÁKOVÁ Tereza | 2009 | KB Trefa Kosmonosy | 15. / W10 | 0:06:49.3 | 0:02:32.0 | ||
33 | diplom | 5092 | PREISSLEROVÁ Karolína | 2010 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 16. / W10 | 0:07:04.6 | 0:02:47.2 | ||
34 | diplom | 5143 | KOHOUT Michael | 2012 | --- | 3. / M8 | 0:07:11.1 | 0:02:53.7 | ||
35 | diplom | 5091 | KRTIČKOVÁ Johana | 2010 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 17. / W10 | 0:07:13.6 | 0:02:56.2 | ||
36 | diplom | 5117 | FAMFULÍKOVÁ Barbora | 2010 | --- | 18. / W10 | 0:07:17.8 | 0:03:00.5 | ||
37 | diplom | 5116 | HAMPLOVÁ Jindřiška | 2009 | --- | 19. / W10 | 0:07:21.6 | 0:03:04.2 | ||
38 | diplom | 5090 | KUKLÍK Tobiáš | 2009 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 15. / M10 | 0:07:27.1 | 0:03:09.7 | ||
39 | diplom | 5122 | BEKR Matyáš | 2009 | --- | 16. / M10 | 0:07:29.1 | 0:03:11.7 | ||
40 | diplom | 5113 | WOLFOVÁ Amálie | 2012 | Beany | 2. / W8 | 0:07:37.1 | 0:03:19.7 | ||
41 | diplom | 5098 | NOSKOVÁ Magdaléna | 2010 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 20. / W10 | 0:07:37.8 | 0:03:20.5 | ||
42 | diplom | 5142 | KOHOUTOVÁ Edite | 2011 | --- | 3. / W8 | 0:07:38.3 | 0:03:21.0 | ||
43 | diplom | 5139 | BRADA Michal | 2011 | --- | 4. / M8 | 0:07:57.6 | 0:03:40.2 | ||
44 | diplom | 5025 | DLOUHÁ Lucie | 2012 | LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou | 4. / W8 | 0:08:12.3 | 0:03:55.0 | ||
45 | diplom | 5123 | RESSL Michael | 2009 | --- | 17. / M10 | 0:08:16.0 | 0:03:58.7 | ||
46 | diplom | 5134 | ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína | 2011 | --- | 5. / W8 | 0:08:20.8 | 0:04:03.5 | ||
47 | diplom | 5036 | MRÁZOVÁ Lucie | 2012 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 6. / W8 | 0:08:33.3 | 0:04:16.0 | ||
48 | diplom | 5120 | RESSLOVÁ Kateřina | 2011 | --- | 7. / W8 | 0:08:35.6 | 0:04:18.2 | ||
49 | diplom | 5121 | BEKROVÁ Eliška | 2011 | --- | 8. / W8 | 0:08:43.4 | 0:04:26.0 | ||
50 | diplom | 5141 | BLÁHOVÁ Viola | 2009 | --- | 21. / W10 | 0:08:55.6 | 0:04:38.2 | ||
51 | diplom | 5118 | FAMFULÍKOVÁ Elena | 2013 | --- | 9. / W8 | 0:10:27.3 | 0:06:10.0 | ||
52 | diplom | 5104 | BÁRTA Šimon | 2012 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 5. / M8 | 0:10:53.8 | 0:06:36.5 | ||
53 | diplom | 5140 | PODLOUCKÝ Viktor | 2013 | --- | 6. / M8 | 0:11:21.8 | 0:07:04.5 | ||
54 | diplom | 5028 | PODLOUCKÁ Nela | 2011 | Sport Zbraslav | 10. / W8 | 0:11:46.1 | 0:07:28.7 | ||
--- | 5035 | NEYRINCK Nina | 2013 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | . / W8 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5105 | MATĚÁSKO Vojtěch | 2012 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | . / M8 | DNS | --- |