47. Internationale Kammlauf - 47. Internationale Kammlauf - Saturday
DATE : | 9.3.2019 | PLACE : | Klingenthal, Mühlleithen |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 162 | STRELOW Justus | 1996 | SG Stahl Schmiedeberg | 1. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:16:23.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 110 | HELDT Markus | 1999 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 2. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:16:23.2 | 0:00:00.2 | ||
3 | diplom | 78 | HAHN Martin | 1997 | VSC Klingenthal | 3. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:17:43.5 | 0:01:20.4 | ||
4 | diplom | 58 | SCHREIER Michel | 1997 | Fischer Racing Team/SV Stützengrün | 4. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:19:46.5 | 0:03:23.4 | ||
5 | diplom | 14 | KALIBA Štěpán | 1993 | Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team | 5. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:20:09.3 | 0:03:46.2 | ||
6 | diplom | 62 | KRETZSCHMAR Denis | 1981 | VSC Klingenthal | 1. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:22:48.2 | 0:06:25.2 | ||
7 | diplom | 4 | OETTEL Patrick | 1983 | SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg e.V. | 2. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:22:49.5 | 0:06:26.4 | ||
8 | diplom | 27 | SIMA Jan | 1970 | www.autopneu-servis.cz | 1. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:23:15.5 | 0:06:52.4 | ||
9 | diplom | 94 | FLADE Matthias | 1979 | SC Münchberg | 3. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:23:37.0 | 0:07:13.9 | ||
10 | diplom | 5 | CERVINKA Maxim | 2000 | Bertsdorfer SV | 6. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:23:42.5 | 0:07:19.5 | ||
11 | diplom | 1 | HUŠEK Martin | 1990 | Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team | 7. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:23:47.5 | 0:07:24.5 | ||
12 | diplom | 37 | VOJTA Pavel | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 2. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:24:10.5 | 0:07:47.5 | ||
13 | diplom | 104 | HEINRICH Tom | 1998 | WSC - ERZGEBIRGE OBERWIESENTHAL | 8. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:24:22.0 | 0:07:59.0 | ||
14 | diplom | 77 | ENGLERT Lars | 1984 | WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt | 4. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:24:24.0 | 0:08:00.9 | ||
15 | diplom | 42 | LANGE Lars | 1977 | WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt | 3. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:24:37.8 | 0:08:14.7 | ||
16 | diplom | 100 | LÖSCHKE Jessica | 2000 | TSV Leuna e.V. SGOthal | 1. / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | 1:24:50.8 | 0:08:27.7 | ||
17 | diplom | 93 | KIESEL Jens | 1977 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 4. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:24:53.8 | 0:08:30.7 | ||
18 | diplom | 99 | HEIMCKE Ilmar | 1972 | VSC Klingenthal | 5. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:24:54.8 | 0:08:31.7 | ||
19 | diplom | 60 | REICHELT Nico | 1976 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 6. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:25:00.0 | 0:08:37.0 | ||
20 | diplom | 103 | MEISCHNER Rene | 1975 | SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg e.V. | 7. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:25:10.3 | 0:08:47.2 | ||
21 | diplom | 75 | HENDEL Helen-Theses | 1995 | VSC Klingenthal | 2. / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | 1:26:03.0 | 0:09:40.0 | ||
22 | diplom | 107 | NEUBERT Hans | 1997 | WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt | 9. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:26:42.3 | 0:10:19.2 | ||
23 | diplom | 74 | BEETZ Christian | 1984 | VSC Klingenthal | 5. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:27:00.0 | 0:10:37.0 | ||
24 | diplom | 3 | MEDACK Thomas | 1976 | --- | 8. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:27:00.3 | 0:10:37.2 | ||
25 | diplom | 196 | DSAAK Nico | 2004 | SK Dresden-Niedersedlih | 1. / Jugend männlich | 1:27:24.8 | 0:11:01.7 | ||
26 | diplom | 6 | SCHULZE Rico | 1981 | WSC Erzg. Oberwiesenthal | 6. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:27:30.8 | 0:11:07.7 | ||
27 | diplom | 72 | HAHL Cedric | 2002 | TSV Poppenhausen | 2. / Jugend männlich | 1:27:42.3 | 0:11:19.2 | ||
28 | diplom | 47 | MÜNZBERG Uwe | 1968 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 1. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:28:20.0 | 0:11:57.0 | ||
29 | diplom | 155 | WITKE Thomas | 1965 | --- | 2. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:28:34.3 | 0:12:11.2 | ||
30 | diplom | 63 | MÜLLER Marcus | 1989 | WSV Schmiedefeld | 10. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:28:49.0 | 0:12:26.0 | ||
31 | diplom | 2 | FREYER Gerald | 1958 | PULLschlag Neuhausen | 1. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 1:28:53.8 | 0:12:30.7 | ||
32 | diplom | 84 | HOESCH-VIAL Ansgar | 2002 | SG Klotzsche Ski | 3. / Jugend männlich | 1:28:56.6 | 0:12:33.5 | ||
33 | diplom | 66 | DLOUHÝ Petr | 1973 | AK Sokolov | 9. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:29:14.8 | 0:12:51.7 | ||
34 | diplom | 56 | NOLL Pablo | 2001 | TSV Poppenhausen | 4. / Jugend männlich | 1:29:18.0 | 0:12:55.0 | ||
35 | diplom | 80 | KÖLBEL Frank | 1962 | Auerbach | 3. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:29:49.3 | 0:13:26.2 | ||
36 | diplom | 105 | BAUER Gerhard | 1968 | DJK Falkenberg | 4. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:30:13.1 | 0:13:50.0 | ||
37 | diplom | 211 | LÖW Andreas | 1970 | SG Klotzsche | 10. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:30:14.8 | 0:13:51.7 | ||
38 | diplom | 21 | THÜMMLER Frank | 1964 | SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V. | 5. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:30:30.0 | 0:14:07.0 | ||
39 | diplom | 65 | MÜLLER Frank | 1965 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 6. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:30:40.1 | 0:14:17.0 | ||
40 | diplom | 86 | LEMCKE Julius | 2003 | VSC Klingenthal | 5. / Jugend männlich | 1:30:41.0 | 0:14:18.0 | ||
41 | diplom | 106 | FISCHER Ralf | 1966 | Lessing Gymnasium Plauen | 7. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:30:47.8 | 0:14:24.7 | ||
42 | diplom | 55 | BUND Marcel | 1998 | SG Klotzsche | 11. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:31:18.5 | 0:14:55.5 | ||
43 | diplom | 166 | RAUCHMAUL Rainer | 1968 | WSV Scheibe Alsbach | 8. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:31:50.1 | 0:15:27.0 | ||
44 | diplom | 79 | EICHELBERGER Toni | 2002 | VSC Klingenthal | 6. / Jugend männlich | 1:32:08.8 | 0:15:45.7 | ||
45 | diplom | 17 | ANWAND Tino | 1979 | SV Blau Weiss Albernau | 7. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:32:14.8 | 0:15:51.7 | ||
46 | diplom | 203 | FLECHSIG Bernd | 1963 | SBB Papstdorf | 9. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:32:23.8 | 0:16:00.7 | ||
47 | diplom | 101 | BARTOS Vitezslav | 1958 | KARLOVY VARY | 2. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 1:32:32.5 | 0:16:09.5 | ||
48 | diplom | 222 | HEINEMANN Anne | 1973 | SV Robotron Dresden | 1. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 1:32:40.5 | 0:16:17.5 | ||
49 | diplom | 61 | KOTHER Sven | 1976 | --- | 11. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:32:53.8 | 0:16:30.7 | ||
50 | diplom | 83 | THALMANN Walter | 1997 | --- | 12. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:33:10.1 | 0:16:47.0 | ||
51 | diplom | 206 | KÖHLER Markus | 2004 | SV Neudorf e.V. | 7. / Jugend männlich | 1:33:22.5 | 0:16:59.5 | ||
52 | diplom | 90 | GOTTSCHLICH René | 1975 | --- | 12. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:33:22.6 | 0:16:59.5 | ||
53 | diplom | 82 | TUNGER Björn | 1998 | VSC Klingenthal | 13. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:34:01.3 | 0:17:38.2 | ||
54 | diplom | 29 | SELTMANN Jens | 1974 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 13. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:34:28.8 | 0:18:05.7 | ||
55 | diplom | 64 | MÜLLER Katrin | 1969 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 2. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 1:34:47.8 | 0:18:24.7 | ||
56 | diplom | 18 | WERNER Rico | 1985 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 8. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:34:49.1 | 0:18:26.0 | ||
57 | diplom | 19 | BOCK Thomas | 1966 | SG Adelsberg | 10. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:34:50.0 | 0:18:27.0 | ||
58 | diplom | 70 | HÖLZL Wolfgang | 1969 | TSV Regen | 14. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:34:56.1 | 0:18:33.0 | ||
59 | diplom | 49 | MATATKO Matthias | 1969 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 15. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:35:04.8 | 0:18:41.7 | ||
60 | diplom | 25 | KÖNIG Stefan | 1982 | SV TU Ilmenau | 9. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:35:07.3 | 0:18:44.2 | ||
61 | diplom | 92 | MENDE Stephan | 1981 | Triathlon Team Vogtland | 10. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:35:22.0 | 0:18:59.0 | ||
62 | diplom | 46 | ULLMANN Timo | 2005 | SV Stützengrün | 8. / Jugend männlich | 1:36:29.3 | 0:20:06.3 | ||
63 | diplom | 85 | GLATHE Joy | 2003 | VSC Klingenthal | 1. / Jugend weiblich | 1:36:37.8 | 0:20:14.7 | ||
64 | diplom | 215 | GEORGI Torsten | 1974 | SC Carlsfeld | 16. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:36:41.8 | 0:20:18.7 | ||
65 | diplom | 225 | DEHNEL Thomas | 1979 | --- | 11. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:37:26.1 | 0:21:03.0 | ||
66 | diplom | 45 | MÜLLER Dirk | 1975 | Rennsteiglaufverein | 17. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:37:38.1 | 0:21:15.0 | ||
67 | diplom | 186 | ZOLD Stefan | 1962 | KARLOVY VARY | 11. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:37:46.3 | 0:21:23.3 | ||
68 | diplom | 35 | ENKE Sebastian | 1991 | --- | 14. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:38:02.6 | 0:21:39.5 | ||
69 | diplom | 102 | MEISCHNER Marie | 2000 | SC Norwege Annaberg | 3. / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | 1:38:08.3 | 0:21:45.3 | ||
70 | diplom | 108 | MAUERSBERGER Ronny | 1977 | --- | 18. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:38:21.8 | 0:21:58.8 | ||
71 | diplom | 28 | SCHWABE Roy | 1967 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 12. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:38:26.1 | 0:22:03.0 | ||
72 | diplom | 31 | LEIBIGER Jens | 1959 | --- | 13. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:39:42.3 | 0:23:19.3 | ||
73 | diplom | 220 | MAUERSBERGER Thomas | 1975 | Reichstädt | 19. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:39:50.3 | 0:23:27.3 | ||
74 | diplom | 24 | DREßLER Silvio | 1978 | --- | 20. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:40:05.1 | 0:23:42.0 | ||
75 | diplom | 36 | SCHMIEDER Hubert | 1953 | --- | 3. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 1:40:12.6 | 0:23:49.5 | ||
76 | diplom | 153 | BAUMERT Torsten | 1964 | --- | 14. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:40:39.1 | 0:24:16.0 | ||
77 | diplom | 34 | STAAB Victor | 1986 | SC Carlsfeld | 12. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:41:02.8 | 0:24:39.8 | ||
78 | diplom | 223 | TOMS Jiří | 1959 | team bike brezova | 15. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:41:22.8 | 0:24:59.8 | ||
79 | diplom | 20 | SCHMIDT Karsten | 1980 | Traktor Albernau | 13. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:41:58.8 | 0:25:35.8 | ||
80 | diplom | 171 | KLAUS Katrin | 1969 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 3. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 1:42:25.8 | 0:26:02.8 | ||
81 | diplom | 161 | JACHIM Jaroslav | 1979 | KV_Rachlici | 14. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:42:34.1 | 0:26:11.0 | ||
82 | diplom | 197 | LORENZ Dirk | 1976 | Eibenstock | 21. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:42:36.8 | 0:26:13.8 | ||
83 | diplom | 191 | ARNOLD Daniel | 1982 | Jägerhaus | 15. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:42:46.8 | 0:26:23.8 | ||
84 | diplom | 182 | WEIGERT Susan | 1980 | VfB Lengenfeld | 1. / Frauen 31-40 Jahre | 1:42:58.6 | 0:26:35.5 | ||
85 | diplom | 200 | KREBS Tobias | 1998 | SV Pesterwitz | 15. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:43:22.6 | 0:26:59.5 | ||
86 | diplom | 76 | TÜNNERMANN Dirk | 1955 | Mtv Seesen | 4. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 1:43:35.1 | 0:27:12.0 | ||
87 | diplom | 221 | HEINEMANN Björn | 1973 | SV Robotron Dresden | 22. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:43:37.3 | 0:27:14.3 | ||
88 | diplom | 33 | ZENS Frank | 1967 | Skiläufer Uni Magdeburg | 16. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:44:13.6 | 0:27:50.5 | ||
89 | diplom | 202 | MÜLLER Anna | 1998 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 4. / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | 1:44:31.4 | 0:28:08.3 | ||
90 | diplom | 96 | HESS Andreas | 1979 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 16. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:44:36.6 | 0:28:13.5 | ||
91 | diplom | 87 | SICKER Ken Alex | 2004 | VSC Klingenthal | 9. / Jugend männlich | 1:45:21.3 | 0:28:58.3 | ||
92 | diplom | 159 | METSCHNABL Tino | 1976 | --- | 23. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:45:26.6 | 0:29:03.5 | ||
93 | diplom | 50 | GROßE Annett | 1973 | VSC Klingenthal | 4. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 1:45:39.1 | 0:29:16.0 | ||
94 | diplom | 208 | PRAT Alexander | 1956 | --- | 5. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 1:45:44.4 | 0:29:21.3 | ||
95 | diplom | 194 | BEIER Andreas | 1960 | zschorlau | 17. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:45:54.3 | 0:29:31.3 | ||
96 | diplom | 187 | JAROSCH Stefan | 1977 | DSC 1898 e.V. | 24. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:45:57.8 | 0:29:34.8 | ||
96 | diplom | 218 | THÜMMEL Mario | 1971 | SG Hennersdorf 09 e.V. | 24. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:45:57.8 | 0:29:34.8 | ||
98 | diplom | 97 | HENNEBERG Stefan | 1981 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 17. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:45:58.4 | 0:29:35.3 | ||
99 | diplom | 11 | ROHMANN Nic | 1967 | MULTISPORT-LOS e.V. | 18. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:46:01.3 | 0:29:38.3 | ||
100 | diplom | 219 | GÖPFERT Jens | 1968 | SG Hennersdorf 09 e.V. | 19. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:46:02.3 | 0:29:39.3 |