Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 11 km | # | 15 km | # | 29 km | # | 33 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 45 | BRIGADOI Mauro | 1992 | Team Trentino Robinson | 1. / H21 | 1:55:51.8 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:30:18.4 | 1 | 0:40:23.6 | 1 | 1:18:33.5 | 1 | 1:30:38.2 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 6 | ROCAREK Jiri | 1983 | Vltava Fund Ski team | 1. / H36 | 1:58:13.2 | 0:02:21.4 | 0:30:33.4 | 4 | 0:41:08.8 | 4 | 1:20:33.7 | 2 | 1:32:46.4 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 58 | ŠRAIL Jan | 1990 | Edsystem Bauer Team | 2. / H21 | 1:58:16.2 | 0:02:24.4 | 0:30:19.1 | 2 | 0:41:07.6 | 3 | 1:20:34.5 | 3 | 1:32:47.2 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 2 | ROHDE Florian | 1984 | Atomic/Leki Nordic Team SC/TV Gefrees | 1. / H31 | 1:58:18.7 | 0:02:26.9 | 0:30:24.1 | 3 | 0:41:07.3 | 2 | 1:20:36.2 | 4 | 1:33:03.7 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 1 | FERRARI Francesco | 1994 | Team Trentino Robinson | 3. / H21 | 2:03:29.0 | 0:07:37.2 | 0:31:00.4 | 6 | 0:42:34.8 | 7 | 1:24:43.7 | 7 | 1:37:23.5 | 7 | ||
6 | diplom | 59 | ONDRASEK Pavel | 1992 | Fischer Racing Team | 4. / H21 | 2:03:32.2 | 0:07:40.4 | 0:31:22.6 | 8 | 0:43:04.8 | 8 | 1:24:41.7 | 6 | 1:37:23.0 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 5 | FREIMUTH Thomas | 1980 | xc-ski.de/A I N Skimarathon-Team | 2. / H36 | 2:04:03.8 | 0:08:12.0 | 0:30:46.6 | 5 | 0:41:28.8 | 5 | 1:22:23.5 | 5 | 1:36:04.7 | 5 | ||
8 | diplom | 46 | VARESCO Simone | 1996 | Team Trentino Robinson | 5. / H21 | 2:05:27.3 | 0:09:35.5 | 0:31:20.6 | 7 | 0:42:33.8 | 6 | 1:25:02.5 | 8 | 1:38:14.0 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 60 | SELTER Benjamin | 1996 | TV Attendorn | 6. / H21 | 2:14:51.8 | 0:19:00.0 | 0:33:43.1 | 9 | 0:45:38.3 | 9 | 1:30:32.0 | 9 | 1:45:31.5 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 206 | GERSTENGARBE Jörg | 1973 | SC Willingen | 1. / H46 | 2:17:35.1 | 0:21:43.3 | 0:34:49.9 | 12 | 0:47:02.4 | 12 | 1:32:57.0 | 10 | 1:47:30.7 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 36 | KOCH Moritz | 2000 | ESV Nassau | 1. / JunH | 2:18:30.8 | 0:22:39.0 | 0:34:32.1 | 11 | 0:46:52.1 | 11 | 1:33:52.0 | 12 | 1:49:03.5 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 44 | HOLLENSTEIN Johannes | 1978 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM/SK WUNDERTHAUSEN | 1. / H41 | 2:18:39.8 | 0:22:48.0 | 0:35:11.1 | 15 | 0:47:39.6 | 14 | 1:34:27.0 | 14 | 1:49:11.0 | 13 | ||
13 | diplom | 51 | KIENE Peter | 1969 | Skimarathon Team Austria | 2. / H46 | 2:18:44.8 | 0:22:53.0 | 0:35:40.9 | 16 | 0:48:20.9 | 16 | 1:34:29.3 | 15 | 1:49:35.2 | 14 | ||
14 | diplom | 49 | KOCH Philipp | 1991 | ESV Nassau | 7. / H21 | 2:19:02.8 | 0:23:11.0 | 0:35:05.9 | 13 | 0:47:37.4 | 13 | 1:34:19.3 | 13 | 1:49:38.2 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 32 | SVOBODA Jan | 1966 | Silvini Madshus team | 1. / H51 | 2:19:03.8 | 0:23:12.0 | 0:35:42.4 | 18 | 0:48:23.1 | 17 | 1:34:31.5 | 16 | 1:49:40.5 | 16 | ||
16 | diplom | 52 | FRITZSCH Nick | 1999 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 2. / JunH | 2:19:40.8 | 0:23:49.0 | 0:34:02.6 | 10 | 0:46:50.1 | 10 | 1:33:22.3 | 11 | 1:49:06.2 | 12 | ||
17 | diplom | 4 | KUHN Matthias | 1988 | Salomon Nordic Team Austria | 2. / H31 | 2:20:02.6 | 0:24:10.8 | 0:35:41.6 | 17 | 0:48:24.6 | 18 | 1:37:08.8 | 19 | 1:52:18.2 | 19 | ||
18 | diplom | 61 | STEURER Thomas | 1977 | Toms´coaching | 2. / H41 | 2:20:51.5 | 0:24:59.7 | 0:36:28.9 | 21 | 0:49:51.6 | 23 | 1:38:05.0 | 21 | 1:53:03.7 | 20 | ||
19 | diplom | 50 | TEPLY Robin | 1967 | Rolnici | 2. / H51 | 2:21:19.1 | 0:25:27.3 | 0:36:27.1 | 20 | 0:49:27.9 | 20 | 1:36:39.0 | 18 | 1:51:56.0 | 18 | ||
20 | diplom | 47 | KOCH Albin | 1993 | ESV Nassau | 8. / H21 | 2:22:51.6 | 0:26:59.8 | 0:35:07.6 | 14 | 0:47:49.9 | 15 | 1:35:02.5 | 17 | 1:51:41.0 | 17 | ||
21 | diplom | 48 | KOCH Stephan | 1962 | ESV Nassau | 1. / H56 | 2:23:01.6 | 0:27:09.8 | 0:36:23.1 | 19 | 0:49:21.1 | 19 | 1:37:53.5 | 20 | 1:53:11.2 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 37 | RICHTER Phillipp | 1999 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 3. / JunH | 2:23:17.4 | 0:27:25.6 | 0:36:32.1 | 23 | 0:50:02.1 | 25 | 1:38:05.3 | 22 | 1:53:12.0 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 426 | BOUDIKOVA Adela | 1986 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / D31 | 2:24:03.3 | 0:28:11.5 | 0:36:30.1 | 22 | 0:49:44.8 | 21 | 1:38:08.2 | 23 | 1:53:34.2 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 17 | LECHERMANN Thomas | 1984 | Hopfen und Malz Racing-Team | 3. / H31 | 2:24:23.9 | 0:28:32.1 | 0:36:59.1 | 25 | 0:50:01.6 | 24 | 1:38:34.0 | 24 | 1:54:03.2 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 35 | SEIDEL Thomas | 1983 | VSC Klingenthal | 3. / H36 | 2:25:01.4 | 0:29:09.6 | 0:36:34.1 | 24 | 0:49:51.4 | 22 | 1:39:11.0 | 25 | 1:54:34.8 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 31 | MOEHRS Sascha | 1974 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon Team | 3. / H41 | 2:25:09.8 | 0:29:18.0 | 0:37:29.6 | 28 | 0:50:41.4 | 28 | 1:39:47.8 | 26 | 1:55:03.7 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 12 | FLADE Matthias | 1979 | SC Münchberg | 4. / H36 | 2:27:47.4 | 0:31:55.6 | 0:38:24.1 | 34 | 0:51:43.1 | 32 | 1:41:51.3 | 30 | 1:57:19.2 | 29 | ||
28 | diplom | 38 | HAAS Erwin | 1957 | RC Allgäu | 1. / H61 | 2:28:14.6 | 0:32:22.8 | 0:38:27.4 | 36 | 0:52:38.4 | 37 | 1:42:59.0 | 34 | 1:58:57.8 | 32 | ||
29 | diplom | 13 | HENNING Michael | 1985 | Zipps Team | 4. / H31 | 2:28:15.6 | 0:32:23.8 | 0:37:07.1 | 26 | 0:50:32.1 | 26 | 1:40:43.5 | 28 | 1:56:39.5 | 27 | ||
30 | diplom | 99 | SCHÖNBERGER Matthias | 1987 | Löffler-Skadi Loppet Team | 5. / H31 | 2:28:39.9 | 0:32:48.1 | 0:37:16.1 | 27 | 0:50:40.0 | 27 | 1:40:21.8 | 27 | 1:56:54.7 | 28 | ||
31 | diplom | 200 | GROß Sebastian | 1974 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 4. / H41 | 2:29:01.9 | 0:33:10.1 | 0:38:26.1 | 35 | 0:52:09.6 | 35 | 1:41:51.8 | 31 | 1:57:52.3 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 69 | DARGATZ Tobias | 1990 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon Team | 9. / H21 | 2:29:23.1 | 0:33:31.3 | 0:37:34.6 | 30 | 0:50:51.4 | 29 | 1:41:05.0 | 29 | 1:57:37.8 | 30 | ||
33 | diplom | 155 | MOLVA František | 1994 | SKI team VYSOČINA | 10. / H21 | 2:30:09.1 | 0:34:17.3 | 0:37:30.4 | 29 | 0:51:20.1 | 30 | 1:42:22.8 | 32 | 1:59:11.8 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 404 | VIRTANEN Niina | 1991 | Kouvolan hiihtoseura | 1. / D21 | 2:31:26.4 | 0:35:34.5 | 0:37:58.6 | 31 | 0:51:43.6 | 33 | 1:42:32.8 | 33 | 1:59:08.7 | 33 | ||
35 | diplom | 16 | BRÜNNEL Silvio | 1968 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 3. / H51 | 2:31:55.1 | 0:36:03.3 | 0:38:44.9 | 39 | 0:52:56.4 | 40 | 1:44:04.5 | 37 | 2:00:49.5 | 37 | ||
36 | diplom | 161 | POSPISEK Marek | 1989 | Medic Dream Team | 11. / H21 | 2:32:10.4 | 0:36:18.6 | 0:38:00.6 | 33 | 0:51:56.4 | 34 | 1:43:30.0 | 35 | 2:00:13.0 | 35 | ||
37 | diplom | 218 | ZIMMERMANN Manuel | 1995 | SC Gefrees | 12. / H21 | 2:33:11.6 | 0:37:19.8 | 0:39:33.6 | 48 | 0:53:40.9 | 45 | 1:44:42.5 | 41 | 2:01:03.5 | 39 | ||
38 | diplom | 402 | DONZALLAZ Nicole | 1982 | Team First Caution | 1. / D36 | 2:33:24.4 | 0:37:32.5 | 0:38:35.4 | 38 | 0:52:46.1 | 38 | 1:45:07.3 | 42 | 2:01:48.5 | 40 | ||
39 | diplom | 9 | REGER Christoph | 1980 | --- | 5. / H36 | 2:33:37.1 | 0:37:45.3 | 0:39:04.1 | 41 | 0:52:52.6 | 39 | 1:44:32.3 | 39 | 2:00:56.0 | 38 | ||
40 | diplom | 336 | EBNER Martin | 1988 | TSV Regen/Sparte Ski | 6. / H31 | 2:34:03.1 | 0:38:11.3 | 0:39:00.9 | 40 | 0:53:04.9 | 41 | 1:43:59.3 | 36 | 2:00:48.5 | 36 | ||
41 | diplom | 54 | VENHODA Milan | 1971 | SKI Team VYSOCINA | 3. / H46 | 2:35:03.4 | 0:39:11.6 | 0:39:18.4 | 43 | 0:53:48.9 | 47 | 1:46:42.5 | 46 | 2:03:02.3 | 45 | ||
42 | diplom | 75 | MASUR Marco | 1982 | Triathlon Bautzen | 6. / H36 | 2:35:15.1 | 0:39:23.3 | 0:40:03.9 | 51 | 0:54:13.1 | 50 | 1:46:10.0 | 45 | 2:03:03.0 | 46 | ||
43 | diplom | 41 | GEISSLER Roland | 1960 | SWV Lauchhammer | 2. / H56 | 2:35:18.9 | 0:39:27.1 | 0:38:32.4 | 37 | 0:52:12.9 | 36 | 1:44:40.3 | 40 | 2:01:51.3 | 41 | ||
44 | diplom | 129 | EIGNER Falco | 2000 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 4. / JunH | 2:35:32.9 | 0:39:41.1 | 0:39:21.4 | 45 | 0:53:27.4 | 44 | 1:45:37.5 | 44 | 2:02:24.0 | 43 | ||
45 | diplom | 20 | HAU Heinrich | 1961 | SC Lanzenhain | 3. / H56 | 2:36:52.9 | 0:41:01.1 | 0:37:59.6 | 32 | 0:51:34.9 | 31 | 1:44:30.5 | 38 | 2:01:54.8 | 42 | ||
46 | diplom | 330 | WINKLER Benjamin | 1997 | TRI-TEAM-Kleinwalsertal | 13. / H21 | 2:37:12.9 | 0:41:21.1 | 0:39:22.9 | 46 | 0:53:21.1 | 42 | 1:45:36.5 | 43 | 2:02:26.8 | 44 | ||
47 | diplom | 140 | WANNER Stefan | 1980 | TriTeam SC Leutasch | 7. / H36 | 2:37:20.2 | 0:41:28.4 | 0:40:01.4 | 50 | 0:54:10.9 | 49 | 1:47:11.3 | 47 | 2:04:08.8 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 323 | ECKHARDT-BEIER Lars | 1977 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge | 5. / H41 | 2:37:57.6 | 0:42:05.8 | 0:40:55.1 | 60 | 0:55:50.0 | 59 | 1:48:24.1 | 49 | 2:05:27.0 | 49 | ||
49 | diplom | 150 | WEIßBACH Martin | 1993 | RSV Team Auto-Riedel | 14. / H21 | 2:39:20.9 | 0:43:29.1 | 0:39:23.4 | 47 | 0:53:24.6 | 43 | 1:48:02.3 | 48 | 2:04:51.8 | 48 | ||
50 | diplom | 7 | TEMKIN Pavel | 1986 | SC Alfa-Bitza | 7. / H31 | 2:39:32.2 | 0:43:40.4 | 0:39:19.1 | 44 | 0:53:44.6 | 46 | 1:48:42.1 | 50 | 2:06:08.3 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 10 | KOLOMEETS Anatoly | 1991 | --- | 15. / H21 | 2:39:52.9 | 0:44:01.1 | 0:40:18.1 | 54 | 0:55:03.4 | 54 | 1:49:01.9 | 53 | 2:06:20.3 | 52 | ||
52 | diplom | 428 | GATTERMANN Kathi | 1989 | SV Bayer. Eisenstein / Maloja glide to live Team | 2. / D21 | 2:40:26.9 | 0:44:35.1 | 0:40:07.1 | 52 | 0:54:48.3 | 52 | 1:49:16.3 | 54 | 2:06:57.3 | 54 | ||
53 | diplom | 27 | GABRIEL Carl | 1997 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 16. / H21 | 2:40:52.7 | 0:45:00.9 | 0:39:15.1 | 42 | 0:54:03.4 | 48 | 1:49:01.0 | 52 | 2:06:15.5 | 51 | ||
54 | diplom | 141 | RUPNIK Marko | 1968 | --- | 4. / H51 | 2:40:53.9 | 0:45:02.1 | 0:40:47.1 | 58 | 0:55:18.6 | 57 | 1:49:22.5 | 57 | 2:07:28.3 | 56 | ||
55 | diplom | 194 | OSIPOV Vitaly | 1988 | TGV Schotten | 8. / H31 | 2:41:10.4 | 0:45:18.6 | 0:40:44.9 | 57 | 0:55:07.1 | 55 | 1:49:16.3 | 55 | 2:06:23.5 | 53 | ||
56 | diplom | 30 | LEUKERT Torsten | 1977 | SV Dorfchemnitz | 6. / H41 | 2:41:13.9 | 0:45:22.1 | 0:39:50.4 | 49 | 0:54:41.1 | 51 | 1:48:58.0 | 51 | 2:07:01.5 | 55 | ||
57 | diplom | 142 | NEUMEIER Michael | 1969 | SC Murnau | 4. / H46 | 2:41:21.4 | 0:45:29.6 | 0:40:37.6 | 56 | 0:56:17.6 | 62 | 1:49:16.8 | 56 | 2:07:38.0 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 126 | VELICER Gregory | 1967 | --- | 5. / H51 | 2:41:26.3 | 0:45:34.5 | 0:41:04.4 | 61 | 0:56:17.4 | 61 | 1:50:43.8 | 61 | 2:08:04.5 | 60 | ||
59 | diplom | 21 | LAUBENSTEIN Timo | 1967 | SV-Linda | 6. / H51 | 2:41:49.4 | 0:45:57.6 | 0:41:14.4 | 63 | 0:55:58.1 | 60 | 1:49:45.8 | 58 | 2:07:50.3 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 19 | MÜNZBERG Uwe | 1968 | --- | 7. / H51 | 2:42:10.2 | 0:46:18.4 | 0:41:36.9 | 68 | 0:56:40.1 | 65 | 1:51:03.1 | 63 | 2:08:25.0 | 61 | ||
61 | diplom | 188 | KRÄMER Felix | 1998 | WSV Oberhof 05 | 17. / H21 | 2:42:24.4 | 0:46:32.6 | 0:40:52.9 | 59 | 0:55:44.4 | 58 | 1:51:24.1 | 64 | 2:08:59.5 | 63 | ||
62 | diplom | 70 | VERSEN Lennert | 1985 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM | 9. / H31 | 2:43:04.1 | 0:47:12.3 | 0:42:23.9 | 71 | 0:57:46.4 | 71 | 1:52:27.0 | 65 | 2:09:42.5 | 64 | ||
63 | diplom | 420 | LANE Margaret | 1995 | --- | 3. / D21 | 2:43:27.1 | 0:47:35.3 | 0:40:27.1 | 55 | 0:54:48.6 | 53 | 1:50:09.8 | 59 | 2:07:39.8 | 58 | ||
64 | diplom | 308 | WITKE Thomas | 1965 | Dresden | 8. / H51 | 2:44:14.9 | 0:48:23.1 | 0:41:29.9 | 66 | 0:57:13.1 | 67 | 1:52:58.1 | 66 | 2:10:31.0 | 66 | ||
65 | diplom | 135 | LISKA Pavel | 1963 | CTC FORT SMC | 4. / H56 | 2:44:37.2 | 0:48:45.4 | 0:42:53.1 | 79 | 0:58:27.4 | 78 | 1:53:07.3 | 68 | 2:11:09.3 | 67 | ||
66 | diplom | 63 | DASCHIEL Herbert | 1973 | Stein-St. Georgen/Chiemgau | 5. / H46 | 2:44:53.2 | 0:49:01.4 | 0:40:10.1 | 53 | 0:55:17.7 | 56 | 1:50:25.3 | 60 | 2:08:57.5 | 62 | ||
67 | diplom | 62 | REICH Michal | 1973 | Atletiko Frymbutk | 6. / H46 | 2:45:17.9 | 0:49:26.1 | 0:41:24.9 | 64 | 0:56:18.6 | 63 | 1:50:54.0 | 62 | 2:09:49.3 | 65 | ||
68 | diplom | 64 | FISNAR Jiri | 1976 | Vltava Fund Ski team | 7. / H41 | 2:45:45.2 | 0:49:53.4 | 0:41:26.4 | 65 | 0:57:25.6 | 68 | 1:53:09.3 | 69 | 2:11:12.5 | 68 | ||
69 | diplom | 68 | REICHELT Uwe | 1972 | Klingenthal | 7. / H46 | 2:45:57.2 | 0:50:05.4 | 0:41:10.9 | 62 | 0:56:31.9 | 64 | 1:53:06.3 | 67 | 2:11:20.5 | 69 | ||
70 | diplom | 201 | MEUSEL Ronald | 1970 | --- | 8. / H46 | 2:46:10.9 | 0:50:19.1 | 0:42:14.1 | 70 | 0:57:36.9 | 70 | 1:53:20.1 | 71 | 2:11:44.8 | 71 | ||
71 | diplom | 217 | KLEMENT Ulrich | 1972 | SC Nordwald | 9. / H46 | 2:46:20.7 | 0:50:28.9 | 0:42:52.4 | 78 | 0:58:33.1 | 80 | 1:54:37.3 | 74 | 2:12:13.8 | 72 | ||
72 | diplom | 26 | THÜMMLER Frank | 1964 | SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V. | 9. / H51 | 2:46:27.2 | 0:50:35.4 | 0:43:33.4 | 89 | 0:59:00.1 | 83 | 1:55:10.1 | 78 | 2:12:27.3 | 74 | ||
73 | diplom | 15 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1971 | Praha 3 | 10. / H46 | 2:46:36.7 | 0:50:44.9 | 0:42:46.7 | 75 | 0:58:14.6 | 73 | 1:54:35.8 | 72 | 2:12:22.0 | 73 | ||
74 | diplom | 53 | SCHWARZ Wolfgang | 1969 | --- | 11. / H46 | 2:47:50.4 | 0:51:58.6 | 0:43:18.6 | 87 | 0:59:13.6 | 86 | 1:54:36.8 | 73 | 2:13:10.0 | 75 | ||
75 | diplom | 72 | HOPPE Hermann | 1962 | SC Rosenheim | 5. / H56 | 2:47:56.7 | 0:52:04.9 | 0:42:48.9 | 77 | 0:57:48.4 | 72 | 1:54:45.1 | 75 | 2:13:31.3 | 76 | ||
76 | diplom | 56 | BINDER Jürgen | 1989 | xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team | 18. / H21 | 2:48:00.7 | 0:52:08.9 | 0:43:01.1 | 80 | 0:58:29.4 | 79 | 1:55:15.3 | 79 | 2:13:35.5 | 78 | ||
77 | diplom | 311 | HANISCH Rene | 1976 | SC Kottmar | 8. / H41 | 2:48:05.4 | 0:52:13.6 | 0:42:45.9 | 74 | 0:58:25.4 | 76 | 1:55:20.6 | 80 | 2:13:33.5 | 77 | ||
78 | diplom | 175 | MAYER Johannes | 1965 | SC Scardanal Bonaduz | 10. / H51 | 2:48:14.4 | 0:52:22.6 | 0:41:30.6 | 67 | 0:56:54.1 | 66 | 1:53:13.3 | 70 | 2:11:41.3 | 70 | ||
79 | diplom | 25 | SCHUSTER Lars | 1975 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 9. / H41 | 2:48:41.2 | 0:52:49.4 | 0:42:47.4 | 76 | 0:58:15.1 | 74 | 1:55:05.1 | 77 | 2:13:39.8 | 79 | ||
80 | diplom | 43 | DIEZEL Thomas | 1960 | TSV Carlsgrün | 6. / H56 | 2:49:59.2 | 0:54:07.4 | 0:42:34.9 | 72 | 0:58:25.4 | 77 | 1:56:06.8 | 81 | 2:14:46.5 | 80 | ||
81 | diplom | 24 | SELTMANN Jens | 1974 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 10. / H41 | 2:50:32.4 | 0:54:40.6 | 0:44:04.1 | 91 | 1:00:01.1 | 91 | 1:57:18.3 | 83 | 2:16:04.3 | 84 | ||
82 | diplom | 28 | FRIEDEMANN Ullrich | 1946 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 1. / H71 | 2:50:45.9 | 0:54:54.1 | 0:44:54.2 | 98 | 1:00:35.1 | 95 | 1:58:17.8 | 86 | 2:15:56.6 | 83 | ||
83 | diplom | 414 | MÜLLER Katrin | 1969 | SV Grün -Weiß - Pirna | 1. / D46 | 2:51:18.3 | 0:55:26.5 | 0:43:07.9 | 82 | 0:58:22.4 | 75 | 1:56:08.3 | 82 | 2:15:34.5 | 81 | ||
84 | diplom | 76 | SEIDEL Tino | 1963 | SC Adelzhausen | 7. / H56 | 2:52:09.9 | 0:56:18.1 | 0:45:02.9 | 101 | 1:01:33.4 | 101 | 1:59:11.1 | 91 | 2:17:10.0 | 86 | ||
85 | diplom | 221 | KROISS Konrad | 1962 | Ski und Bike Deggendorf | 8. / H56 | 2:52:35.0 | 0:56:43.2 | 0:41:51.4 | 69 | 0:57:30.4 | 69 | 1:54:52.1 | 76 | 2:15:48.5 | 82 | ||
86 | diplom | 223 | GORZOLKA Stani | 1972 | --- | 12. / H46 | 2:53:03.2 | 0:57:11.4 | 0:43:15.4 | 86 | 0:59:09.1 | 85 | 1:57:26.1 | 84 | 2:16:27.8 | 85 | ||
87 | diplom | 23 | SCHLECHTER Vojtěch | 1982 | Zizkovsky tygri | 8. / H36 | 2:53:05.9 | 0:57:14.1 | 0:46:12.4 | 110 | 1:02:26.6 | 105 | 1:59:09.8 | 90 | 2:18:18.3 | 91 | ||
88 | diplom | 146 | HEIDRICH-MEISNER Karl | 1999 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 5. / JunH | 2:53:09.4 | 0:57:17.6 | 0:43:14.9 | 85 | 1:00:08.1 | 92 | 1:58:54.1 | 89 | 2:17:56.0 | 90 | ||
89 | diplom | 196 | WETTERLING Max | 1997 | WSV Elbingerode | 19. / H21 | 2:53:33.2 | 0:57:41.4 | 0:44:40.1 | 95 | 1:00:34.9 | 94 | 1:59:32.8 | 93 | 2:18:32.0 | 92 | ||
90 | diplom | 39 | VOGT Jörg | 1967 | TSV 90 Neukirch | 11. / H51 | 2:53:58.2 | 0:58:06.4 | 0:43:46.1 | 90 | 0:59:52.9 | 89 | 1:58:38.8 | 88 | 2:17:51.5 | 88 | ||
91 | diplom | 8 | NAGIBIN Andrey | 1985 | --- | 10. / H31 | 2:54:06.2 | 0:58:14.4 | 0:42:42.4 | 73 | 0:58:49.4 | 82 | 1:58:02.6 | 85 | 2:17:48.3 | 87 | ||
92 | diplom | 18 | FÖRSTER Michael | 1976 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon Team | 11. / H41 | 2:54:06.5 | 0:58:14.7 | 0:43:08.9 | 84 | 0:59:02.1 | 84 | 1:58:19.3 | 87 | 2:17:53.3 | 89 | ||
93 | diplom | 55 | KUNDMÜLLER Matthias | 1973 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon Team | 13. / H46 | 2:54:17.2 | 0:58:25.4 | 0:45:07.4 | 103 | 1:01:31.6 | 100 | 2:00:42.8 | 101 | 2:19:31.3 | 96 | ||
94 | diplom | 29 | MÜLLER Frank | 1965 | --- | 12. / H51 | 2:54:39.7 | 0:58:47.9 | 0:44:11.6 | 93 | 1:00:41.9 | 97 | 2:01:01.8 | 102 | 2:19:35.0 | 99 | ||
95 | diplom | 329 | MORETTI Angelo | 1966 | Polisportiva Vobarno | 13. / H51 | 2:54:51.2 | 0:58:59.4 | 0:45:33.9 | 105 | 1:01:45.4 | 104 | 2:00:23.1 | 98 | 2:19:34.3 | 98 | ||
96 | diplom | 65 | WUTTE Toni | 1958 | DSG-Sele-Zell | 2. / H61 | 2:55:15.5 | 0:59:23.7 | 0:44:36.6 | 94 | 1:00:36.9 | 96 | 2:00:18.1 | 96 | 2:19:32.8 | 97 | ||
97 | diplom | 98 | HARTMANN Rainer | 1987 | TB 1888 Erlangen | 11. / H31 | 2:55:17.9 | 0:59:26.1 | 0:45:00.9 | 99 | 1:01:28.4 | 99 | 2:00:10.6 | 95 | 2:19:02.0 | 95 | ||
98 | diplom | 418 | SPERGER Eva | 1979 | Gore Wear | 2. / D36 | 2:56:33.4 | 1:00:41.6 | 0:44:42.4 | 97 | 0:59:26.6 | 87 | 2:00:04.8 | 94 | 2:19:01.8 | 94 | ||
99 | diplom | 432 | MAYER Melina | 1996 | xc-ski.de AIN Skimarathon Team | 4. / D21 | 2:57:02.9 | 1:01:11.1 | 0:43:03.4 | 81 | 0:58:47.1 | 81 | 1:59:30.6 | 92 | 2:18:46.0 | 93 | ||
100 | diplom | 22 | SEMMLER Georg | 1993 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 20. / H21 | 2:57:11.0 | 1:01:19.2 | 0:43:08.6 | 83 | 0:59:54.7 | 90 | 2:00:19.1 | 97 | 2:19:57.8 | 100 |