Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 7.8 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1631 | ŠRAIL Jan | 1990 | Edsystem Bauer Team | 1. / H21 | 0:44:47.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:25:31.3 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1624 | UHRMANN Aaron | 1999 | WSV-DJK Rastbüchl | 1. / Jun | 0:46:06.2 | 0:01:18.5 | 0:25:33.8 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 1623 | UHRMANN Elias | 2001 | WSV-DJK Rasrbüchl | 1. / J17M | 0:47:47.2 | 0:02:59.5 | 0:26:36.6 | 6 | ||
4 | diplom | 1619 | ŠVEJDA Jakub | 2000 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / Jun | 0:47:52.4 | 0:03:04.8 | 0:26:20.1 | 3 | ||
5 | diplom | 1604 | KOCH Philipp | 1991 | ESV Nassau | 2. / H21 | 0:48:03.2 | 0:03:15.5 | 0:26:32.6 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 1614 | LÄBE Harry oskar | 2001 | SC Zwiesel | 2. / J17M | 0:48:49.7 | 0:04:02.0 | 0:26:27.3 | 4 | ||
7 | diplom | 1625 | KOCH Moritz | 2000 | ESV Nassau | 3. / Jun | 0:50:10.5 | 0:05:22.8 | 0:28:15.1 | 9 | ||
8 | diplom | 1647 | SZCZOTKA Mateusz | 1998 | Ski klub Jablonec | 3. / H21 | 0:50:43.9 | 0:05:56.2 | 0:28:39.6 | 14 | ||
9 | diplom | 1672 | WEIHER Stefan | 1979 | Tsv Buching | 1. / H36 | 0:50:44.6 | 0:05:57.0 | 0:28:00.8 | 7 | ||
10 | diplom | 1615 | HOIBL Lukas | 2003 | Skiclub Großberg | 1. / J16M | 0:50:48.2 | 0:06:00.5 | 0:28:24.6 | 11 | ||
11 | diplom | 1759 | WERDER Patrick | 1996 | TSG Backnang Ski | 4. / H21 | 0:51:01.9 | 0:06:14.3 | 0:28:20.1 | 10 | ||
12 | diplom | 1601 | SELTER Benjamin | 1996 | TV Attendorn | 5. / H21 | 0:51:13.7 | 0:06:26.0 | 0:28:25.3 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 1629 | FUCHS-EISNER Klaus | 1964 | SU-Böhmerwald | 1. / H51 | 0:51:23.2 | 0:06:35.5 | 0:28:45.8 | 15 | ||
14 | diplom | 1633 | MUELLER Franziska | 1995 | SC Immenstadt | 1. / D21 | 0:51:26.5 | 0:06:38.8 | 0:28:47.9 | 16 | ||
15 | diplom | 1612 | FRÄSDORF Michel | 2000 | Skiverein Hasselfelde | 4. / Jun | 0:51:28.2 | 0:06:40.5 | 0:28:13.6 | 8 | ||
16 | diplom | 1602 | KOCH Albin | 1993 | ESV Nassau | 6. / H21 | 0:51:41.4 | 0:06:53.8 | 0:28:35.6 | 13 | ||
17 | diplom | 1603 | KOCH Stephan | 1962 | ESV Nassau | 1. / H56 | 0:51:46.6 | 0:06:59.0 | 0:28:56.3 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 1768 | JILEK Petr | 1981 | Medic Dream Team | 2. / H36 | 0:52:18.9 | 0:07:31.3 | 0:29:27.6 | 22 | ||
19 | diplom | 1611 | HUJEROVA Tereza | 1998 | Ski klub Jablonec | 2. / D21 | 0:52:44.2 | 0:07:56.5 | 0:29:33.6 | 25 | ||
20 | diplom | 1607 | BERTHOLD Ronny | 1977 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 1. / H41 | 0:52:52.7 | 0:08:05.0 | 0:29:19.3 | 19 | ||
21 | diplom | 1854 | KADLEC Josef | 2002 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / J17M | 0:52:58.4 | 0:08:10.8 | 0:29:20.3 | 20 | ||
22 | diplom | 1653 | STÖHR Johann | 1988 | WSV Weissenstadt | 1. / H31 | 0:53:06.4 | 0:08:18.8 | 0:29:34.8 | 26 | ||
23 | diplom | 1605 | GAFFAL Peter | 1971 | SC Wall | 1. / H46 | 0:53:07.4 | 0:08:19.8 | 0:29:25.3 | 21 | ||
24 | diplom | 1634 | MUELLER Geri | 1964 | SC Immenstadt /Team Madshus | 2. / H51 | 0:53:12.4 | 0:08:24.8 | 0:29:31.6 | 23 | ||
25 | diplom | 1610 | KOBER Kilian | 2002 | SV Grünbach | 4. / J17M | 0:53:27.2 | 0:08:39.5 | 0:28:58.6 | 18 | ||
26 | diplom | 1606 | HENNING Michael | 1985 | Zipps Team | 2. / H31 | 0:53:28.7 | 0:08:41.0 | 0:29:32.6 | 24 | ||
27 | diplom | 1786 | VACHUTA Matěj | 2000 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 5. / Jun | 0:54:08.7 | 0:09:21.0 | 0:29:54.8 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 1769 | POSPISEK Marek | 1989 | Medic Dream Team | 7. / H21 | 0:54:30.9 | 0:09:43.3 | 0:29:58.6 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 1748 | REICHELT Nico | 1976 | --- | 2. / H41 | 0:54:44.5 | 0:09:56.8 | 0:30:12.6 | 30 | ||
30 | diplom | 1851 | KALIVODA Lukáš | 2003 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / J16M | 0:54:54.2 | 0:10:06.5 | 0:30:00.8 | 29 | ||
31 | diplom | 1680 | LÖW Andreas | 1970 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 2. / H46 | 0:54:56.2 | 0:10:08.5 | 0:30:36.1 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 1852 | ŘEZNÍK Jan | 2003 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / J16M | 0:54:56.9 | 0:10:09.3 | 0:31:02.3 | 36 | ||
33 | diplom | 1720 | STURM Jens | 1966 | SSV Erfurt 02 | 3. / H51 | 0:55:24.8 | 0:10:37.2 | 0:30:42.8 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 1616 | HAAS Erwin | 1957 | RC Allgäu | 1. / H61 | 0:55:35.9 | 0:10:48.3 | 0:31:03.8 | 37 | ||
35 | diplom | 1632 | KÖLBEL Frank | 1962 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 2. / H56 | 0:55:38.0 | 0:10:50.3 | 0:31:05.3 | 38 | ||
36 | diplom | 1670 | DIETZE Alexandra | 2002 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge | 1. / J17W | 0:55:47.2 | 0:10:59.5 | 0:32:16.4 | 45 | ||
37 | diplom | 1669 | GROß Sebastian | 1974 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 3. / H41 | 0:55:49.8 | 0:11:02.2 | 0:30:41.8 | 33 | ||
38 | diplom | 1608 | KÜNZLER Markus | 1976 | SC Bezau | 4. / H41 | 0:55:50.2 | 0:11:02.5 | 0:30:40.8 | 32 | ||
39 | diplom | 1746 | DEICKE Sebastian | 1983 | WSV Elbingerode | 3. / H36 | 0:56:13.2 | 0:11:25.5 | 0:31:57.6 | 44 | ||
40 | diplom | 1673 | KONIECZNY Knut | 1960 | SV TU Ilmenau | 3. / H56 | 0:56:41.4 | 0:11:53.8 | 0:31:51.3 | 43 | ||
41 | diplom | 1613 | HARTMANN Till | 2001 | SC Rückershausen/SAUERLAND SKI TEAM | 5. / J17M | 0:56:43.7 | 0:11:56.0 | 0:31:01.3 | 35 | ||
42 | diplom | 1721 | STROLZ Christoph | 1964 | WS Schoppernau | 4. / H51 | 0:56:47.2 | 0:11:59.6 | 0:31:29.6 | 40 | ||
43 | diplom | 1609 | GROIß Laura | 2001 | SU-Böhmerwald | 2. / J17W | 0:56:59.6 | 0:12:12.0 | 0:32:17.8 | 46 | ||
44 | diplom | 1733 | EIGNER Falco | 2000 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 6. / Jun | 0:57:05.6 | 0:12:17.9 | 0:31:50.3 | 42 | ||
45 | diplom | 1617 | EISCHER Ronald | 1971 | USC Atomic St. Leonhard | 3. / H46 | 0:57:09.2 | 0:12:21.5 | 0:31:07.8 | 39 | ||
46 | diplom | 1780 | BAUER Gerhard | 1968 | DJK Falkenberg | 5. / H51 | 0:57:54.5 | 0:13:06.8 | 0:31:46.3 | 41 | ||
47 | diplom | 1722 | LAUBER Frank | 1964 | VfL Bad Berleburg/SAUERLAND SKI TEAM | 6. / H51 | 0:58:57.7 | 0:14:10.0 | 0:32:49.8 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 1776 | WERDER Gerhard | 1968 | TSG Backnang Ski | 7. / H51 | 0:59:48.2 | 0:15:00.6 | 0:33:09.6 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 1735 | WERNER Rico | 1985 | Skiteam Pirna | 3. / H31 | 0:59:57.6 | 0:15:09.9 | 0:33:29.3 | 50 | ||
50 | diplom | 1638 | MÜHLBAUER Thomas | 1972 | --- | 4. / H46 | 1:00:06.2 | 0:15:18.6 | 0:34:46.6 | 61 | ||
51 | diplom | 1788 | PRAHER Stefan | 1964 | SU Eidenberg | 8. / H51 | 1:00:14.7 | 0:15:27.1 | 0:34:37.1 | 59 | ||
52 | diplom | 1703 | KÖRBS Peter | 1959 | TSV Ausbach | 4. / H56 | 1:00:17.0 | 0:15:29.4 | 0:34:01.8 | 55 | ||
53 | diplom | 1655 | HÖLZL Wolfgang | 1969 | TSV Regen | 5. / H46 | 1:00:23.2 | 0:15:35.6 | 0:33:48.6 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 1663 | WINKLER Benjamin | 1997 | TRI-TEAM-Kleinwalsertal | 8. / H21 | 1:00:26.9 | 0:15:39.3 | 0:33:23.3 | 49 | ||
55 | diplom | 1660 | PŘIBÍK Jiří | 1950 | Tatran Železná Ruda | 1. / H66 | 1:00:48.0 | 0:16:00.3 | 0:33:41.8 | 51 | ||
56 | diplom | 1715 | FISCHER Lorenz | 1993 | Ski Club Prien am Chiemsee | 9. / H21 | 1:00:55.5 | 0:16:07.8 | 0:33:47.8 | 52 | ||
57 | diplom | 1795 | WEIß Stefan | 1970 | TSV Roßhaupten | 6. / H46 | 1:01:20.0 | 0:16:32.3 | 0:34:23.6 | 58 | ||
58 | diplom | 1734 | WENIGER Andreas | 1967 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 9. / H51 | 1:01:21.5 | 0:16:33.8 | 0:33:51.6 | 54 | ||
59 | diplom | 1789 | DVOŘÁK Roman | 1972 | --- | 7. / H46 | 1:01:29.4 | 0:16:41.8 | 0:34:20.6 | 56 | ||
60 | diplom | 1835 | GÖRLACH Sebastian | 1978 | Nordic monster sleddog racingteam | 5. / H41 | 1:01:47.7 | 0:17:00.1 | 0:34:59.8 | 64 | ||
61 | diplom | 1794 | SCHÖFERLE Andreas | 1961 | SC Rettenberg | 5. / H56 | 1:01:50.9 | 0:17:03.3 | 0:34:59.6 | 63 | ||
62 | diplom | 1744 | WETTERLING Max | 1997 | WSV Elbingerode | 10. / H21 | 1:02:04.9 | 0:17:17.3 | 0:34:45.1 | 60 | ||
63 | diplom | 1714 | UNGETHÜM Jörg | 1976 | Ski-Club Carlsfeld | 6. / H41 | 1:02:47.2 | 0:17:59.6 | 0:34:49.6 | 62 | ||
64 | diplom | 1775 | KUPFER Erik | 2000 | SV Trebsen | 7. / Jun | 1:03:18.0 | 0:18:30.3 | 0:35:21.8 | 66 | ||
65 | diplom | 1741 | FREY Lambert | 1950 | USC Atomic St. Leonhard | 2. / H66 | 1:03:19.5 | 0:18:31.8 | 0:35:34.8 | 68 | ||
66 | diplom | 1793 | STICH Anna-lena | 1994 | SG Hausham | 3. / D21 | 1:03:27.5 | 0:18:39.8 | 0:34:23.3 | 57 | ||
67 | diplom | 1774 | EIGNER Marco | 1971 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 8. / H46 | 1:03:34.0 | 0:18:46.3 | 0:36:15.8 | 76 | ||
68 | diplom | 1762 | JAKOB Isabel | 1993 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 4. / D21 | 1:03:35.0 | 0:18:47.3 | 0:35:19.8 | 65 | ||
69 | diplom | 1743 | PREM Mario | 1990 | TSV Natternberg | 11. / H21 | 1:03:46.5 | 0:18:58.8 | 0:35:35.6 | 69 | ||
70 | diplom | 1628 | RONSBERGER Walter | 1953 | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team | 3. / H66 | 1:03:54.4 | 0:19:06.8 | 0:36:02.8 | 74 | ||
71 | diplom | 1621 | DIEZEL Thomas | 1960 | TSV Carlsgrün | 6. / H56 | 1:04:00.5 | 0:19:12.8 | 0:35:44.8 | 70 | ||
72 | diplom | 1636 | KÖLBEL Sandra karen | 1973 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 1. / D46 | 1:04:16.5 | 0:19:28.8 | 0:36:19.8 | 77 | ||
73 | diplom | 1702 | THEILER Patrick | 1995 | --- | 12. / H21 | 1:04:25.5 | 0:19:37.8 | 0:35:27.6 | 67 | ||
74 | diplom | 1641 | BAUER Paul | 1955 | Ski+Bike Deggendorf | 2. / H61 | 1:04:26.7 | 0:19:39.1 | 0:36:12.8 | 75 | ||
75 | diplom | 1706 | NEUBACHER Carl | 1995 | --- | 13. / H21 | 1:04:38.0 | 0:19:50.3 | 0:35:57.8 | 72 | ||
76 | diplom | 1618 | VOGT Jörg | 1967 | TSV 90 Neukirch | 10. / H51 | 1:04:44.2 | 0:19:56.6 | 0:35:48.3 | 71 | ||
77 | diplom | 1831 | GABRIEL Edith | 1972 | SU-Böhmerwald | 2. / D46 | 1:04:46.5 | 0:19:58.8 | 0:36:00.8 | 73 | ||
78 | diplom | 1777 | DEICKE Jens | 1973 | WSV Elbingerode | 9. / H46 | 1:05:07.9 | 0:20:20.3 | 0:36:21.8 | 78 | ||
79 | diplom | 1711 | KLEIN Christian | 1965 | --- | 11. / H51 | 1:05:18.0 | 0:20:30.3 | 0:37:55.1 | 88 | ||
80 | diplom | 1801 | KAISER Sten | 1990 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 14. / H21 | 1:05:33.2 | 0:20:45.6 | 0:37:12.4 | 82 | ||
81 | diplom | 1770 | MARTIN Uwe | 1965 | TreeTops Neuenhain | 12. / H51 | 1:05:36.8 | 0:20:49.1 | 0:37:10.4 | 81 | ||
82 | diplom | 1800 | ZIMARE Rosa | 2001 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 3. / J17W | 1:05:46.9 | 0:20:59.3 | 0:36:59.6 | 80 | ||
83 | diplom | 1750 | SCHMIEDER Gunter | 1957 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 3. / H61 | 1:05:52.0 | 0:21:04.3 | 0:37:34.8 | 86 | ||
84 | diplom | 1767 | PUNCOCHAR Petr | 1980 | Medic Dream Team | 4. / H36 | 1:05:57.5 | 0:21:09.8 | 0:36:43.6 | 79 | ||
85 | diplom | 1773 | SEIDEL Andre | 1970 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 10. / H46 | 1:06:00.2 | 0:21:12.6 | 0:37:38.8 | 87 | ||
86 | diplom | 1791 | MAUERSBERGER Ronny | 1977 | Amtsberg | 7. / H41 | 1:06:08.7 | 0:21:21.1 | 0:37:18.1 | 83 | ||
87 | diplom | 1834 | HASENÖHRL Petr | 1992 | TJ Sokol Hartmanice | 15. / H21 | 1:06:41.5 | 0:21:53.8 | 0:37:29.6 | 85 | ||
88 | diplom | 1671 | RITZER Heinz | 1952 | Nordic Freunde Hauzenbirg | 4. / H66 | 1:07:39.7 | 0:22:52.1 | 0:37:19.1 | 84 | ||
89 | diplom | 1790 | GOROGRANZ Björn | 1977 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 8. / H41 | 1:07:47.4 | 0:22:59.8 | 0:38:05.8 | 90 | ||
90 | diplom | 1792 | ZEISEL Viktor | 1985 | --- | 4. / H31 | 1:07:57.7 | 0:23:10.1 | 0:38:04.3 | 89 | ||
91 | diplom | 1639 | ROIDER Juliane | 1986 | SpVgg Lam Ski Nordisch | 1. / D31 | 1:08:23.5 | 0:23:35.8 | 0:38:30.1 | 92 | ||
92 | diplom | 1839 | WERDER Raili | 1968 | TSG Backnang Ski | 1. / D51 | 1:08:26.7 | 0:23:39.1 | 0:38:38.3 | 93 | ||
93 | diplom | 1827 | WEITZ Pascal | 2003 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 4. / J16M | 1:08:38.5 | 0:23:50.8 | 0:38:06.3 | 91 | ||
94 | diplom | 1658 | PODTSCHASKE Armin | 1964 | xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team | 13. / H51 | 1:08:56.2 | 0:24:08.6 | 0:38:48.3 | 95 | ||
95 | diplom | 1717 | RUSAK Andrej | 1984 | TSV Harburg | 5. / H31 | 1:08:57.0 | 0:24:09.3 | 0:38:42.1 | 94 | ||
96 | diplom | 1676 | PREUKSCHAT Sven colin | 1984 | Rasierte Haxe Innsbruck | 6. / H31 | 1:09:15.2 | 0:24:27.6 | 0:38:53.3 | 96 | ||
97 | diplom | 1787 | BÖTTCHER Birgit | 1955 | SC Buntenbock | 1. / D61 | 1:09:16.2 | 0:24:28.6 | 0:39:11.3 | 100 | ||
98 | diplom | 1860 | MAUERSBERGER Thomas | 1975 | Reichstädt | 9. / H41 | 1:09:24.5 | 0:24:36.8 | 0:40:18.4 | 111 | ||
99 | diplom | 1652 | HENNING Albert | 1955 | SC Lanzenhain | 4. / H61 | 1:09:39.7 | 0:24:52.1 | 0:38:58.1 | 98 | ||
100 | diplom | 1726 | MÜNZBERG Marcel | 1996 | SV Grün -Weiß - Pirna | 16. / H21 | 1:10:04.5 | 0:25:16.8 | 0:40:14.9 | 110 |