Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Plávanie | # | D1 | # | Bicykel | # | D2 | # | Beh | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 441 | HRIČINA Andrej | 2010 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 1. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:06:53.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 01:05.3 [1] | 1 | 00:59.7 [12] | 3 | 03:32.1 [2] | 1 | 00:29.2 [11] | 1 | 00:47.3 [2] | 1 | ||
2 | 456 | ŽILECKÝ Oliver | 2010 | Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava | 2. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:06:54.6 | 0:00:01.0 | 01:09.0 [2] | 2 | 01:00.0 [16] | 4 | 03:36.9 [4] | 3 | 00:22.7 [3] | 3 | 00:46.0 [1] | 2 | ||
3 | 440 | GRMANOVÁ Nelly | 2011 | Chlpaté Gazely | 1. / Žiačky nádeje B | 0:06:55.9 | 0:00:02.3 | 01:15.7 [5] | 5 | 00:59.6 [9] | 6 | 03:27.0 [1] | 2 | 00:25.3 [6] | 2 | 00:48.3 [3] | 3 | ||
4 | 472 | ADAMČA Norbert | 2011 | Tri 2 Fly | 3. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:07:18.9 | 0:00:25.3 | 01:22.9 [12] | 12 | 01:00.1 [19] | 10 | 03:34.1 [3] | 5 | 00:28.7 [9] | 5 | 00:53.1 [11] | 4 | ||
5 | 439 | GAJDOŠOVÁ Barbora | 2010 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 2. / Žiačky nádeje B | 0:07:19.6 | 0:00:26.0 | 01:17.0 [6] | 6 | 00:58.5 [3] | 7 | 03:40.4 [6] | 4 | 00:29.8 [14] | 4 | 00:53.9 [13] | 5 | ||
6 | 442 | JENDEK Jakub | 2010 | Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok | 4. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:07:23.7 | 0:00:30.1 | 01:21.0 [8] | 8 | 01:00.0 [16] | 9 | 03:44.8 [7] | 7 | 00:29.2 [11] | 8 | 00:48.7 [4] | 6 | ||
7 | 431 | BRŇÁK Dávid | 2011 | - nezistený - | 5. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:07:23.8 | 0:00:30.2 | 01:15.6 [4] | 4 | 00:59.4 [6] | 5 | 03:52.5 [12] | 8 | 00:25.2 [5] | 7 | 00:51.1 [7] | 7 | ||
8 | 452 | ŠČEVLÍKOVÁ Lara Tereza | 2011 | TK Nové Zámky | 3. / Žiačky nádeje B | 0:07:29.1 | 0:00:35.5 | 01:24.3 [13] | 13 | 00:59.7 [12] | 11 | 03:39.4 [5] | 6 | 00:22.5 [2] | 6 | 01:03.2 [23] | 8 | ||
9 | 446 | MIKUŠKA Tomáš | 2011 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 6. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:08:04.4 | 0:01:10.8 | 01:21.8 [9] | 9 | 01:15.3 [21] | 14 | 04:02.7 [13] | 10 | 00:32.4 [20] | 10 | 00:52.2 [8] | 9 | ||
10 | 450 | PUHOVÁ Nella | 2010 | - nezistený - | 4. / Žiačky nádeje B | 0:08:09.1 | 0:01:15.5 | 01:14.0 [3] | 3 | 01:33.8 [26] | 19 | 03:47.2 [9] | 9 | 00:34.9 [25] | 9 | 00:59.2 [20] | 10 | ||
11 | 453 | TADLÁNKOVÁ Lucia | 2011 | Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice | 5. / Žiačky nádeje B | 0:08:21.4 | 0:01:27.8 | 01:27.3 [14] | 14 | 00:59.7 [12] | 12 | 04:33.4 [19] | 13 | 00:28.1 [8] | 13 | 00:52.9 [10] | 11 | ||
12 | 435 | CSAPÁK Oliver | 2010 | Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava | 7. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:08:21.5 | 0:01:27.9 | 01:22.8 [11] | 11 | 01:30.5 [25] | 21 | 03:47.9 [10] | 11 | 00:34.4 [24] | 11 | 01:05.9 [24] | 12 | ||
13 | 467 | WEBER Patrik | 2010 | WEBER KAYAK | 8. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:08:22.1 | 0:01:28.5 | 01:20.8 [7] | 7 | 00:59.2 [4] | 8 | 04:28.0 [17] | 12 | 00:32.3 [19] | 12 | 01:01.8 [22] | 13 | ||
14 | 433 | BÚZEKOVÁ Laura | 2010 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 6. / Žiačky nádeje B | 0:08:28.3 | 0:01:34.7 | 01:32.4 [15] | 15 | 01:44.6 [27] | 24 | 03:51.3 [11] | 14 | 00:27.4 [7] | 15 | 00:52.6 [9] | 14 | ||
15 | 445 | MIKULOVÁ Chloe Alexandria | 2011 | - nezistený - | 7. / Žiačky nádeje B | 0:08:34.6 | 0:01:41.0 | 01:22.4 [10] | 10 | 01:23.9 [24] | 18 | 04:23.5 [15] | 15 | 00:23.8 [4] | 14 | 01:01.0 [21] | 15 | ||
16 | 455 | VAJDOVÁ Ivana | 2010 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 8. / Žiačky nádeje B | 0:08:41.0 | 0:01:47.4 | 02:05.3 [25] | 25 | 01:23.0 [23] | 26 | 03:45.3 [8] | 16 | 00:29.2 [11] | 16 | 00:58.2 [19] | 16 | ||
17 | 438 | FLIMELOVÁ Petra | 2011 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 9. / Žiačky nádeje B | 0:08:41.5 | 0:01:47.9 | 01:43.2 [18] | 18 | 00:59.8 [15] | 16 | 04:34.8 [20] | 17 | 00:33.6 [23] | 18 | 00:50.1 [6] | 17 | ||
18 | 437 | FEJDI Filip | 2011 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 9. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:08:46.8 | 0:01:53.2 | 01:36.7 [16] | 16 | 00:59.3 [5] | 13 | 04:43.3 [21] | 18 | 00:31.4 [18] | 17 | 00:56.1 [16] | 18 | ||
19 | 478 | JEZBERA Timotej | 2010 | --- | 10. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:08:52.2 | 0:01:58.6 | 02:12.0 [27] | 27 | 01:00.0 [16] | 23 | 04:24.2 [16] | 19 | 00:21.8 [1] | 19 | 00:54.2 [14] | 19 | ||
20 | 447 | MOTAJ Michal | 2011 | Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava | 11. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:08:59.0 | 0:02:05.4 | 01:52.4 [20] | 20 | 00:59.6 [9] | 20 | 04:46.2 [22] | 20 | 00:31.3 [17] | 20 | 00:49.5 [5] | 20 | ||
21 | 436 | DANIELOVÁ Petra | 2010 | MTB Kolečko | 10. / Žiačky nádeje B | 0:09:22.6 | 0:02:29.0 | 01:42.5 [17] | 17 | 00:59.5 [8] | 15 | 05:13.7 [23] | 21 | 00:29.1 [10] | 21 | 00:57.8 [18] | 21 | ||
22 | 449 | PAVLÍKOVÁ Zuzana | 2010 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 11. / Žiačky nádeje B | 0:09:35.2 | 0:02:41.6 | 02:14.8 [28] | 28 | 01:20.9 [22] | 27 | 04:29.8 [18] | 22 | 00:36.3 [26] | 22 | 00:53.4 [12] | 22 | ||
23 | 451 | REINDL Lukas | 2011 | - nezistený - | 12. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:09:40.7 | 0:02:47.1 | 01:53.8 [21] | 21 | 02:14.5 [28] | 28 | 04:03.7 [14] | 23 | 00:33.1 [22] | 23 | 00:55.6 [15] | 23 | ||
24 | 470 | MOLNÁR Jozef | 2010 | --- | 13. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:10:23.1 | 0:03:29.5 | 01:57.3 [22] | 22 | 59:59.7 [2] | 1 | 06:59.1 [26] | 25 | 00:30.6 [15] | 25 | 00:56.4 [17] | 24 | ||
25 | 464 | PECIAR Teo | 2011 | Šk Delfín Nitra | 14. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:10:24.9 | 0:03:31.3 | 01:45.6 [19] | 19 | 00:59.4 [6] | 17 | 05:49.3 [24] | 24 | 00:41.0 [28] | 24 | 01:09.6 [28] | 25 | ||
26 | 432 | BÚZEKOVÁ Lucia | 2011 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 12. / Žiačky nádeje B | 0:10:52.2 | 0:03:58.6 | 02:09.3 [26] | 26 | 01:13.6 [20] | 25 | 05:50.0 [25] | 26 | 00:31.1 [16] | 26 | 01:08.2 [26] | 26 | ||
27 | 480 | BLAŠKOVIŠ Martin | 2010 | --- | 15. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:15:02.7 | 0:08:09.1 | 02:02.8 [24] | 24 | 59:59.2 [1] | 2 | 11:19.9 [28] | 28 | 00:33.0 [21] | 27 | 01:07.8 [25] | 27 | ||
28 | 473 | MEDVEGY Ondrej | 2010 | ZŠ Mercury | 16. / Žiaci nádeje B | 0:15:05.8 | 0:08:12.2 | 01:58.4 [23] | 23 | 00:59.6 [9] | 22 | 10:19.4 [27] | 27 | 00:40.1 [27] | 28 | 01:08.3 [27] | 28 |