Od Tatier k Dunaju

Running
DATE :17 - 18.8.2019 PLACE  :Jasná - Bratislava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Kapitan Category Time Gap Net time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Kapitan Category Time Gap Net time
1 83 athlete detail WHY NOT! Karel Valenta 1. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 23:40:48 0:00:00 23:40:48
2 221 athlete detail AŠK FÉNIX BRATISLAVA Martin Uhliar 1. /  MIX 9 až 12-členné tímy 24:49:09 1:08:21 24:49:09
3 15 athlete detail RUŽOMBEROK V POHYBE Patrik Luptak 2. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 24:54:14 1:13:26 24:54:14
4 29 athlete detail SCHAEFFLER TEAM 1 Juraj Krupka 3. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 25:16:32 1:35:44 25:16:32
5 99 athlete detail MP-INSTALLATION TEAM BEŽCI POLTÁR Tomáš Cerovský 4. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 25:18:49 1:38:01 25:18:49
6 85 athlete detail ZÁHORÁCKÝ FRIŠKÝ TÝM Tomáš Vintr 5. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 25:21:31 1:40:43 25:21:31
7 28 athlete detail PIESOK-SK RUNINGTEAM Anton Englárt 6. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 25:29:03 1:48:15 25:29:03
8 222 athlete detail CRAFT - BEHAME.SK René Valent 2. /  MIX 9 až 12-členné tímy 25:31:33 1:50:45 25:31:33
9 151 athlete detail ELEVEN FOREVER Matus Somr 7. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 25:36:24 1:55:36 25:36:24
10 405 athlete detail BK STEEL KOŠICE Július Vilk 1. /  ULTRA 6-členné tímy 26:12:20 2:31:32 26:12:20
11 162 athlete detail SK HADVEO Andrej Patras 8. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 26:35:53 2:55:05 26:35:53
12 165 athlete detail VRTULNÍKÁŘI Jan Moudrý 9. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 27:03:55 3:23:07 27:03:55
13 69 athlete detail KMEŤOVSKÍ FUTBALISTI DEŤOM Pavol Šulík 10. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 27:05:02 3:24:14 27:05:02
14 178 athlete detail LIŠIACI Z POVAŽIA Tomáš Spodník 11. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 27:12:10 3:31:22 27:12:10
15 55 athlete detail MARTINSKÝ KLUB MEDIKOV Lucia Hatalová 12. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 27:12:49 3:32:01 27:12:49
16 209 athlete detail AK TLMAČE Miroslav Bátovský 3. /  MIX 9 až 12-členné tímy 27:26:55 3:46:07 27:26:55
17 135 athlete detail BOGE RUN TEAM Peter Jurásek 13. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 27:29:29 3:48:41 27:29:29
18 26 athlete detail S ROZUMOM A ODVAHOU :-) Roland Kovacik 14. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 27:29:32 3:48:44 27:29:32
19 172 athlete detail MERCEDES Miloš Sís 15. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 27:32:40 3:51:52 27:32:40
20 104 athlete detail VOJACI - STREDISKO CIMIC A PSYOPS Peter KVIATKOVSKÝ 16. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 27:36:58 3:56:10 27:36:58
21 19 athlete detail VNOROVY V POHYBU Jiří Tomeček 17. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 27:38:07 3:57:19 27:38:07
22 136 athlete detail RUN FOR FUN Martin Černý 18. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 27:39:33 3:58:45 27:39:33
23 130 athlete detail KIWI.COM RUNNERS Erika Poliaková 19. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 27:44:57 4:04:09 27:44:57
24 75 athlete detail ASEKOL RUNNING TEAM Michal Mikulka 20. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 27:48:11 4:07:23 27:48:11
25 7 athlete detail GALANTSKÁ ELITA Tomáš Mrva 21. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 27:51:30 4:10:42 27:51:30
26 225 athlete detail MIZUNO SANASPORT Veronika Luptáková 4. /  MIX 9 až 12-členné tímy 28:02:47 4:21:59 28:02:47
27 176 athlete detail SAMSUNG RUNNING TEAM 2019 Ivan Kapec 22. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 28:03:46 4:22:58 28:03:46
28 11 athlete detail SK ČERNÉ PLÍCE Petr Reček 23. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 28:05:43 4:24:55 28:05:43
29 207 athlete detail MORAVSKO SLOVENSKÝ BĚŽECKÝ TEAM Jaroslav Flíček 5. /  MIX 9 až 12-členné tímy 28:05:54 4:25:06 28:05:54
30 8 athlete detail KIA ON TRACK! Radoslav Mikula 24. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 28:07:15 4:26:27 28:07:15
31 23 athlete detail LIPTOVSKÍ ĽÚŽNANIA Jozef Piller 25. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 28:09:50 4:29:02 28:09:50
32 48 athlete detail RUN FURY Radovan Demeter 26. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 28:11:19 4:30:31 28:11:19
33 404 athlete detail REBEL TEAM Karel Prokopec 2. /  ULTRA 6-členné tímy 28:15:07 4:34:19 28:15:07
34 105 athlete detail NAVOŇANÉ ZDOCHLINY Ivan Hulík 27. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 28:23:35 4:42:47 28:23:35
35 10 athlete detail TURTLE RUNNING TEAM Jiří Trnka 28. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 28:27:10 4:46:22 28:27:10
36 51 athlete detail SAS Richard Sulík 29. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 28:30:48 4:50:00 28:30:48
37 128 athlete detail READY2RUN Milan Magula 30. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 28:38:04 4:57:16 28:38:04
38 401 athlete detail HAĽAFATKA Jozef Bendík 3. /  ULTRA 6-členné tímy 28:42:32 5:01:44 28:42:32
39 79 athlete detail AZINC365 Ivan Berec 31. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 28:49:43 5:08:55 28:49:43
40 90 athlete detail ORAVA TÍM Tony Špitál 32. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 28:49:46 5:08:58 28:49:46
41 150 athlete detail FOTRI Jaroslav PAULICKÝ 33. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 28:50:58 5:10:10 28:50:58
42 56 athlete detail KAMAPRO Kamil Bučo 34. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 28:54:30 5:13:42 28:54:30
43 62 athlete detail PG RUNNERS Eva Puhlovská 35. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 28:57:56 5:17:08 28:57:56
44 64 athlete detail JACOBLESK Ondřej Hrenic 36. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 28:57:59 5:17:11 28:57:59
45 106 athlete detail AIR TRANSPORT EUROPE Matúš Školník 37. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 28:59:28 5:18:40 28:59:28
46 156 athlete detail GLAMI Gabriela Teplá 38. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:00:17 5:19:29 29:00:17
47 175 athlete detail ORLICKÁ MAŠINA Michal Mikyska 39. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:00:50 5:20:02 29:00:50
48 129 athlete detail DATAVARD Martin Krivička 40. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:01:02 5:20:14 29:01:02
49 33 athlete detail CREATIX Andrej Badin 41. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:07:35 5:26:47 29:07:35
50 108 athlete detail A.R.M.A.D.A. Ján Antal 42. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:09:03 5:28:15 29:09:03
51 127 athlete detail ISDD Radoslav Šnirc 43. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:09:34 5:28:46 29:09:34
52 153 athlete detail CORREDORES Peter Molitoris 44. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:11:34 5:30:46 29:11:34
53 113 athlete detail TEAM SPIRIT Vladimir Settey 45. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:12:03 5:31:15 29:12:03
54 14 athlete detail SCHAEFFLER TEAM 2 Ján Štetina 46. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:18:55 5:38:07 29:18:55
55 72 athlete detail DANNYHO PARŤÁCI Daniel Prokopec 47. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:23:32 5:42:44 29:23:32
56 101 athlete detail YANFENG NAMESTOVO Jaroslav Hnojcik 48. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:23:54 5:43:06 29:23:54
57 59 athlete detail REBEL TEAM II. Karel Prokopec 49. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:24:00 5:43:12 29:24:00
58 154 athlete detail RÝCHLE ŠÍPY 2 František Slezák 50. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:24:14 5:43:26 29:24:14
59 212 athlete detail ŠPINAVÝ TERÁRIUM Petr Šlauf 6. /  MIX 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:29:34 5:48:46 29:29:34
60 67 athlete detail VÚB HOBBÍCI Vladimír Demčík 51. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:34:51 5:54:03 29:34:51
61 1 athlete detail LEGS MISERABLES Lucia Fabianová 52. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:42:25 6:01:37 29:42:25
62 70 athlete detail DANNYGOTRAVEL Miloš Geľo 53. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:42:48 6:02:00 29:42:48
63 68 athlete detail LUNYS TEAM 2 Nikola Kaňuková 54. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:43:36 6:02:48 29:43:36
64 30 athlete detail LUNYS TEAM Pavol Horák 55. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:43:41 6:02:53 29:43:41
65 138 athlete detail MY VIEME PREČO Jana Obernauer 56. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:47:28 6:06:40 29:47:28
66 20 athlete detail ACHILLES RUNNERS Radek Holy 57. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:48:03 6:07:15 29:48:03
67 111 athlete detail KARLÍN Ondřej Durďák 58. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:48:46 6:07:58 29:48:46
68 147 athlete detail BAUMIT SK Rastislav Plášek 59. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:49:12 6:08:24 29:49:12
69 84 athlete detail ROCK THE COKE Ladislav Batik 60. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:51:20 6:10:32 29:51:20
70 148 athlete detail G-FORCE UNICORNS Ivan Tarapčík 61. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:52:32 6:11:44 29:52:32
71 201 athlete detail UCEKAJME Gabriela Mihalčínová 62. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:52:55 6:12:07 29:52:55
72 47 athlete detail TORUN STARÁ TURÁ Ján Kýška 63. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:54:16 6:13:28 29:54:16
73 6 athlete detail M.R.C.I.N.A. Martin Štrba 64. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:55:45 6:14:57 29:55:45
74 125 athlete detail IAESTE SLOVAKIA Martin Bánik 65. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 29:56:02 6:15:14 29:56:02
75 224 athlete detail SEVERNÍ VÍTR Jirka Hlaváček 66. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 30:03:17 6:22:29 30:03:17
76 21 athlete detail POHODÁŘI VÚHŽ Petr Strouhal 67. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 30:04:25 6:23:37 30:04:25
77 61 athlete detail KLIMAK HOT&COOL RUNNING TEAM František Detko 68. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 30:04:49 6:24:01 30:04:49
78 89 athlete detail POŠTOVÁ BANKA Michaela Vanková 69. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 30:06:27 6:25:39 30:06:27
79 5 athlete detail PUMBA Dušan Vavřík 70. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 30:11:54 6:31:06 30:11:54
80 49 athlete detail NOVOZÁMOCKÁ BEŽECKÁ KOMUNITA Martin Detvaj 71. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 30:12:53 6:32:05 30:12:53
81 54 athlete detail UNICREDIT - ROZVÁZANÉ TKANIČKY Ľudovít Halás 72. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 30:17:21 6:36:33 30:17:21
82 17 athlete detail PROFESIA Michal Štrba 73. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 30:17:31 6:36:43 30:17:31
83 118 athlete detail BEHEJBRNO.COM Marta Čtvrtníčková 74. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 30:20:20 6:39:32 30:20:20
84 126 athlete detail PLECIHO DVANÁSTKA Kristina Perceova 75. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 30:24:29 6:43:41 30:24:29
85 52 athlete detail DOBRO DOSLI Jozef Mag 76. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 30:24:51 6:44:03 30:24:51
86 134 athlete detail PSS FOX Andrej Vida 77. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 30:24:56 6:44:08 30:24:56
87 170 athlete detail PSA RUN TEAM Michal Volf 78. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 30:27:39 6:46:51 30:27:39
88 3 athlete detail LOVČA RUNNING TEAM Frantisek Valent 79. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 30:28:56 6:48:08 30:28:56
89 133 athlete detail DEUTSCHE TELEKOM SERVICE EUROPE SLOVAKIA Lubomira Arpasova 80. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 30:30:32 6:49:44 30:30:32
90 141 athlete detail FAGUS - TEAM Lenka Klusová 81. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 30:34:11 6:53:23 30:34:11
91 18 athlete detail 12 Z IVANKY Jozef Paulen 82. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 30:35:08 6:54:20 30:35:08
92 159 athlete detail LABAŠ Martin Godora 83. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 30:35:21 6:54:33 30:35:21
93 102 athlete detail BAVARIS RUNNERS Zuzana Trnková 84. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 30:37:33 6:56:45 30:37:33
94 82 athlete detail SERVIER Roman Trebula 85. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 30:41:48 7:01:00 30:41:48
95 208 athlete detail KLUB NENAPRAVITEĽNÝCH OPTIMISTOV Ľuboš Ševčík 7. /  MIX 9 až 12-členné tímy 30:42:24 7:01:36 30:42:24
96 179 athlete detail RONIRUN CLUB Ronald Kontár 86. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 30:42:36 7:01:48 30:42:36
97 163 athlete detail EY RUNNERS Patrícia Kerecmanová 87. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 30:44:44 7:03:56 30:44:44
98 32 athlete detail SRTG PRAHA ROKYTKA Zbyšek Zámečník 88. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 30:48:12 7:07:24 30:48:12
99 50 athlete detail OD VLTAVY K DUNAJU Kristina Chudacikova 89. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 30:49:12 7:08:24 30:49:12
100 168 athlete detail O2 Viera Bieliková 90. /  ALL 9 až 12-členné tímy 30:51:06 7:10:18 30:51:06

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.