KOŠICE NIGHT RUN 2019

Running
DATE :6.9.2019 PLACE  :Košice

Selected athletes overview

Results -
Loading...
RankTeam nameTotal team timeSum of positionsNumber of membersTeam membersDetail
RankTeam nameTotal team timeSum of positionsNumber of membersTeam membersDetail
1. TJ Obal Servis KE (Elite) 0:33:21 3 2 TOMEČEK Radovan SZABO Jaroslav detail
2. BEKELE Košice 0:35:23 9 2 KOLARČÍK Marek TABAČKO Daniel detail
3. ESET 0:37:11 35 11 LAMI Michal KOZAK Martin FARKAŠ Ladislav ... detail
4. ELKEM 0:37:38 31 24 REPÁK Erik KOLESÁR Tomáš REPASKÝ Gabriel ... detail
5. Mesto Košice 0:39:30 55 26 KARABIN Jozef HARMAN Lukáš BODROG Jaroslav ... detail
6. BK Spartak Medzev 0:40:03 68 2 TIMKO Rastislav VLČEK Marcel detail
7. T-Systems 0:40:35 79 47 TREĽO Michal KOREM Stanislav VARGA Peter ... detail
8. LABAŠ 0:40:51 122 17 ŠELLENG Marek ZUBKO Dominik HAROK Peter ... detail
9. BigMedia 0:41:11 112 11 KLEMA Igor KIRÁĽ Robert MUDRY Peter ... detail
10. SWEP team 0:41:17 121 10 HORVÁTH Ladislav FRANČÁK Branislav SOMOROVSKÝ Tomáš ... detail
11. TJ Nižná Myšľa 0:41:25 125 3 BUJDOŠ Radoslav MATTA Tomáš LUKÁČ Matúš detail
12. Active life 0:41:51 105 21 KOVÁČ Róbert HUDÁKOVÁ Andrea ZABOJ Roman ... detail
13. ProRun Moldava 0:42:37 155 2 JAKAB Attila ANDREJKO Ondrej detail
14. R-Clinic 0:44:11 275 10 GMITTER Kristián GMITTER Matúš PROKOPOVIČ Matej ... detail
15. Magneti Marelli 0:44:49 231 39 ISZA Július PRISTÁŠ Matúš STAHOVEC Jozef ... detail
16. LafargeHolcim 0:45:02 275 20 CUPÁK Ján MORUGÁN DURÁN Jaime PIATNICOVA Maria ... detail
17. BeHoNe 0:46:06 313 3 NEMČÍK Jozef BERNÁT Andrej HORVÁTH Peter detail
18. bart.sk 0:46:24 360 2 ŠAFÁRIK Marek TROJCAK Dominik detail
19. AK ZŤS Martin 0:46:50 518 2 MACHNÍK Tomáš HURTIŠOVÁ Martina detail
20. Essity Running Team 0:47:30 669 3 JELENSKÝ Milan MACKO Stefan LIPTÁK Ján detail
21. IMKOR Running Team 0:47:37 824 3 PALFI Štefan BALOČKO Martin IVANKOVA Maria detail
22. Nemocnica Košice Šaca running team 0:47:39 501 3 KALAFUSOVA Lenka VAŇOVÁ Natália VAŇO Eduard detail
23. Rýchla rota 0:48:07 455 3 LUKÁČ Miroslav TAKÁČ Stanislav PALLA Peter detail
24. MinebeaMitsumi 0:48:11 462 19 GOMBÁR Jozef PETRÁŠ Michal TÖRÖK Lukáš ... detail
25. SIEMENS 0:48:12 492 19 CIBENKA Marek MIŠOVIC Peter DRATVA Tomáš ... detail
26. Pomôžte chudobným 0:49:04 563 4 GOMBITA Peter LUKÁČ Igor BODNÁR Ladislav ... detail
27. AffinityAnalytics 0:49:43 615 3 ZIMA Martin HNATOVÁ Veronika ŠTUPÁK Kamil detail
28. Enduro Klub Tepličany 0:49:45 751 2 TRÉFA Gabriel TRÉFOVÁ Ľudmila detail
29. ELPRO, s.r.o. 0:49:51 748 8 BADIAR Adam SCHMIDT Ivan KOMARA František ... detail
30. pro-body triatlon team Kosice 0:49:53 633 3 ČABÁK Peter HUDÁKOVÁ Lucia KUZMIAK Marian detail
31. WANES Košice 0:50:03 736 3 KOPKÁŠ Radoslav SERENČKOVÁ Gabriela KUZÁR Martin detail
32. Spider Porúbka 0:50:04 1011 2 PAVÚK Jozef VAŠKOVÁ Danka detail
33. MARAS team 0:50:15 670 6 STAHOVEC Dominika GIRAŠEK Peter SUCHÝ Marko ... detail
34. STG Prešov 0:50:32 802 2 JAKUB Lukáš KAČMÁR Miroslav detail
35. Borrador 0:51:04 768 4 LIPPÁRT Jaroslav LIPPÁRT Jaroslav LIPPÁRTOVÁ Eva ... detail
36. SGS 0:51:12 767 2 STANO Michal BEDNÁRIKOVÁ Eva detail
37. Ničnevytrimem 0:51:24 887 3 HAĽKO Matej MATTA Daniel SABOLOVÁ Natália detail
38. Maziňovci 0:52:01 876 2 HUDÁK Vladimír HUDÁK František detail
39. Avangers 0:52:16 1004 2 KUBĚNA Radim JEŇO Peter detail
40. Dream team 0:52:52 956 2 HOLČÍK Miroslav PETRO Tomáš detail
41. Bujari Bujaci 0:53:29 1036 4 PRAMUK Martin MIČINSKÝ Peter ŽELIZŇÁK Michal ... detail
42. Danka&Zlatko 0:53:50 1082 2 SEMKO Zlatko SEMKOVÁ Danka detail
43. localhost 0:54:04 1128 12 LIŠČINSKÝ Martin PAVLOV Jozef ŠTEFAN Dominik ... detail
44. Roma mission runners 0:54:10 1209 2 OLEJÁR Jerguš GUĽKÁŠ Marián detail
45. MaM 0:54:13 1120 2 DARIDA Marek DARIDA Marek detail
46. CRH 0:54:56 1213 5 HANISPALOVÁ Beáta NAGY Karol FILIMON Calin Loan ... detail
47. Majláthovci 0:55:33 1301 2 MAJLÁTHOVÁ Zuzana MAJLÁTH Ján detail
48. Pod lampou Bardejov 0:55:40 1305 6 HRIVŇÁK Marek BUJDOVÁ Ingrid BUJDA Vladimír ... detail
49. YOSHIE 0:55:42 1314 2 TERESCSIKOVÁ Lenka VARGAEŠTOK Gabriela detail
50. Stopa Michalovce 0:55:55 1338 3 ČIŽMÁR Slavo HAMASOVA Eva HAMAS Patrik detail
51. DÁME TO 0:56:02 1361 5 ADAMKOVÁ Ľudmila HLAVÁČ Ján RIŠPÁNOVÁ PAŽITKOVÁ Eva ... detail
52. Bankomaty 0:56:14 1376 3 KOVAR Lukas BABECZKY Stefan TOTHOVA Miroslava detail
53. SV_GEO 0:56:38 1427 2 NOVOTNÝ Ladislav NOVOTNÁ Jana detail
54. Motyliky 0:56:49 1449 2 GERMEKOVÁ Dominika MOTYĽ Ľubomír detail
55. BC TradeHouse 0:57:48 1583 2 ŠTENDA Jozef PINKOVA Michaela detail
56. EGILETTE TEAM 0:57:52 1578 3 LACKO Ľuboš KYZEKOVÁ Petronela LACKOVÁ Zuzana detail
57. Silná zostava 0:58:40 1657 2 KISUCKÁ Alexandra DEMKOVIČOVÁ Erika detail
58. Cestice 0:58:43 1687 3 TURŇANSKÝ Peter ÁRVAI Ján DÁVID František detail
59. PEKÁREŇ ILaS 0:59:01 1737 10 VENCEĽ Martin TOMÁŠ Peter KOCHMAN Martin ... detail
60. BLESKY 0:59:33 1800 2 SAVKOVÁ Slavomíra VAĽA Vladimír detail
61. Belle Export-Import s.r.o. 0:59:52 1832 2 JENČÍK Vincent HOLÉCY Ivan detail
62. SPINEA Technologies 1:00:42 1941 3 VASILIŠIN Dušan IVAN Jozef HRIC Matúš detail
63. Životskí 1:00:42 1956 2 ŽIVOTSKÝ Lukáš ŽIVOTSKÁ Darina detail
64. Viktoriovci 1:01:05 2004 2 LUKÁČOVÁ Viktória KUREJ Viktor detail
65. Alice team 1:01:26 1966 2 RUZBASAN Rastislav MAZUREKOVÁ Alica detail
66. Krásky a zviera 1:01:29 2022 3 KARCHUTŇÁK Marián ONDOVA Natalia PLAVČKOVÁ Martina detail
67. KleinRun 1:01:34 1976 3 KLEIN Radoslav PETRIKOVÁ Ľudmila KLEIN Roman detail
68. medializuj.sk 1:01:36 2006 2 SZABO Lorant SZABO Zsolt detail
69. Šemša v pohybe 1:02:11 2113 3 ŽIGRAIOVÁ Ingrid DŽUBEROVÁ Marianna MATRTAJOVÁ Katarína detail
70. Aka fuka 1:03:31 2234 3 KOKOĽUS Michal KORL Martin KOKOĽUS Ľudovít detail
71. MT COMAX 1:04:04 2271 2 MACEÁŠIKOVÁ Adriana MACEÁŠIK Jozef detail
72. S vychodňarmi dobre 1:05:36 2372 3 SOJKOVÁ Mária DOJČANOVÁ Kamila PETNUCHOVÁ Lenka detail
73. STRIP a.s. 1:06:22 2423 2 DVORSKÁ Zuzana KARLOVSKÁ Kamila detail
74. HricTeam 1:06:34 2437 2 HRICOVÁ Katarína HRIC Vlastimil detail
75. Župik 1:06:56 2463 3 ŽUPA Lukáš ŽUPA Šimon SCHNEIDEROVÁ Gabriela detail
76. Mamas Locas 1:07:06 2479 2 UZÍKOVÁ Martina HYKSOVA Antonia detail
77. msstolarstvo 1:07:21 2484 2 KORNYJCUK Alexander SKRAK Martin detail
78. Ohriska team 1:07:47 2521 2 OHRISKOVÁ Renáta OHRISKA Martin detail
79. MILFKY 1:08:07 2539 3 BAŠISTOVÁ Lenka POLOMČÁKOVÁ Miroslava KUČEROVÁ Zuzana detail
80. KoBra 1:08:25 2563 3 SANČIOVÁ Gabriela ŠTEFANOVÁ Andrea DÓCI Vladimír detail
81. Picur 1:08:54 2571 2 KORÁL Vladimír TÓTHOVÁ Anita detail
82. BB team 1:08:56 2601 2 BOBENICOVA Mirka BOBENIC Rado detail
83. Košické medvede 1:09:31 2621 2 MACKO Patrik MACKO Roman detail
84. Nemcovce v behu 1:10:05 2612 4 GIMEROVÁ Jana PARTILOVÁ Katarina GIMEROVÁ Danka ... detail
85. TJK Team 1:10:48 2687 2 KOCO Jaroslav KOCOVÁ Tatiana detail
86. Safex racing team košice 1:18:51 2797 2 SZAFFKOVA Linda SZAFFKO Karol detail

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.