DETSKÝ VEČERNÝ BEH REXÍK

Running
DATE :6.9.2019 PLACE  :Bratislava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 125 athlete detail RICHTEROVA Lea Carmen SVK 2010 HNTN 1. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:01:53 0:00:00
2 14 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Marko SVK 2010 --- 1. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:01:55 0:00:02
3 409 athlete detail ŠTURDÍKOVÁ Hana SVK 2010 Šport HROU 2. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:01:55 0:00:02
4 481 athlete detail MRÁZOVÁ Andrejka SVK 2010 ZS Štúrová Malacky 3. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:01:56 0:00:03
5 15 athlete detail SCHRIFFEL Rastislav SVK 2010 --- 2. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:01:57 0:00:04
6 21 athlete detail MUSIL Samuel SVK 2011 --- 3. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:01:58 0:00:05
7 578 athlete detail KUPEC Lukáš SVK 2010 Nipama group 4. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:01:59 0:00:06
8 368 athlete detail BEŇO Timothy SVK 2011 --- 5. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:01:59 0:00:06
9 336 athlete detail VARAČKOVÁ Nela SVK 2010 --- 4. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:01 0:00:08
10 121 athlete detail HABAN Liliana SVK 2010 LK Victory 5. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:03 0:00:10
11 279 athlete detail GREGOROVIČOVÁ Nelka SVK 2010 Billa Kids 6. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:04 0:00:11
12 496 athlete detail ŠISKOVA Lívia SVK 2011 Run For Fun 7. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:06 0:00:13
13 408 athlete detail PARDUBSKÝ Maxim SVK 2011 ZŠ Dubová BA 6. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:07 0:00:14
14 302 athlete detail ŠUBA Matúš SVK 2010 --- 7. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:07 0:00:14
15 443 athlete detail KLEIN Filip SVK 2010 --- 8. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:08 0:00:15
16 433 athlete detail KOVÁČOVÁ Natália SVK 2010 --- 8. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:08 0:00:15
17 247 athlete detail GAŇOVÁ Olivia SVK 2010 TheConcierge 9. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:08 0:00:15
18 82 athlete detail LAZIK Anton SVK 2010 --- 9. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:09 0:00:16
19 280 athlete detail GREGOROVIČ Peter SVK 2010 Billa Kids 10. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:09 0:00:16
20 122 athlete detail MACHAJ Max SVK 2010 HNTN 11. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:10 0:00:17
21 452 athlete detail MEZOVSKY Julius SVK 2010 --- 12. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:10 0:00:17
22 267 athlete detail MASNÝ Michal SVK 2011 Billa Kids 13. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:11 0:00:18
23 201 athlete detail GÖMÖRY Natália SVK 2010 DANUBE RUNNERS 10. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:11 0:00:18
24 118 athlete detail KHAN Shamoun SVK 2011 --- 14. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:11 0:00:18
25 395 athlete detail KOVÁČIK Matúš SVK 2010 --- 15. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:11 0:00:18
26 509 athlete detail KRASCSENITS Maxim SVK 2011 --- 16. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:11 0:00:18
27 18 athlete detail BURČIK Juraj SVK 2011 --- 17. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:12 0:00:19
28 263 athlete detail TURZA Martin SVK 2011 --- 18. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:12 0:00:19
29 402 athlete detail ŠAMUDOVSKÝ Jakub SVK 2011 --- 19. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:14 0:00:21
30 191 athlete detail ZECHMEISTER Dominik SVK 2010 --- 20. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:14 0:00:21
31 73 athlete detail REISZ Marek SVK 2011 --- 21. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:14 0:00:21
32 4 athlete detail SLOVAK Patrik SVK 2010 --- 22. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:14 0:00:21
33 522 athlete detail JAMBRICH Richard SVK 2011 --- 23. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:14 0:00:21
34 257 athlete detail SLOVÁK Tomáš SVK 2010 Billa Kids 24. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:14 0:00:21
35 474 athlete detail DUROVIC Andrej SVK 2010 --- 25. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:15 0:00:22
36 51 athlete detail MEŠKO Martin SVK 2011 --- 26. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:16 0:00:23
37 575 athlete detail BLAŽÍČEK Róbert SVK 2011 --- 27. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:16 0:00:23
38 286 athlete detail LABANCOVÁ Adelka SVK 2011 --- 11. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:17 0:00:24
39 27 athlete detail SENKOVÁ Letícia SVK 2010 --- 12. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:17 0:00:24
40 357 athlete detail VENCÚRIKOVÁ Nina SVK 2011 --- 13. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:17 0:00:24
41 176 athlete detail BÚZEKOVÁ Laura SVK 2010 3NT 14. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:17 0:00:24
42 548 athlete detail BALOG Róbert SVK 2010 --- 28. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:17 0:00:24
43 202 athlete detail GÖMÖRY Sofia SVK 2011 DANUBE RUNNERS 15. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:18 0:00:25
44 75 athlete detail JADERKOVA Anabelka SVK 2011 --- 16. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:18 0:00:25
45 340 athlete detail PETER Adam SVK 2011 Seďo-Team 29. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:19 0:00:26
46 81 athlete detail ŠOUCOVÁ Ema SVK 2010 --- 17. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:19 0:00:26
47 591 athlete detail BOHÁČOVÁ Diana SVK 2010 --- 18. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:19 0:00:26
48 80 athlete detail MIHALIKOVA Hana SVK 2011 --- 19. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:20 0:00:27
49 554 athlete detail NINO Minčík SVK 2010 --- 30. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:20 0:00:27
50 358 athlete detail MIHÁLEKOVA Michaela SVK 2010 --- 20. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:20 0:00:27
51 270 athlete detail KLIMENTOVA Katka SVK 2010 --- 21. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:21 0:00:28
52 271 athlete detail BOŠANSKÁ Sveťka SVK 2010 --- 22. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:21 0:00:28
53 421 athlete detail UHRÍKOVÁ Auróra SVK 2010 --- 23. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:21 0:00:28
54 212 athlete detail ZEMANOVÁ Sofia SVK 2010 --- 24. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:22 0:00:29
55 446 athlete detail PADUCH Juraj SVK 2011 --- 31. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:22 0:00:29
56 390 athlete detail LUKAC Samko SVK 2010 --- 32. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:22 0:00:29
57 171 athlete detail BONA Jakub SVK 2011 Telekom night run 33. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:22 0:00:29
58 533 athlete detail KONÍK Adrian SVK 2011 --- 34. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:22 0:00:29
59 273 athlete detail KRALIKOVA Natalia SVK 2011 --- 25. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:23 0:00:30
60 373 athlete detail ZÁTORSKÝ Stanko SVK 2011 Billa Kids 35. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:23 0:00:30
61 175 athlete detail WIJEGUNAWARDENA Dominic SVK 2010 --- 36. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:25 0:00:32
62 418 athlete detail SADLON Tomas SVK 2010 --- 37. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:25 0:00:32
63 177 athlete detail BÚZEKOVÁ Lucia SVK 2011 3NT 26. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:25 0:00:32
64 465 athlete detail ADAMÍKOVÁ Michaela SVK 2010 --- 27. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:25 0:00:32
65 308 athlete detail ŠVALEKOVÁ Olívia SVK 2011 --- 28. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:25 0:00:32
66 411 athlete detail MIKOŠ Juraj SVK 2011 --- 38. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:26 0:00:33
67 164 athlete detail KAMENSKÝ Andrej SVK 2011 ESET 39. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:27 0:00:34
68 488 athlete detail KODAJOVA Mia AUT 2011 --- 29. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:27 0:00:34
69 218 athlete detail VANEČKO Jakub SVK 2010 Zoznam.sk 40. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:27 0:00:34
70 338 athlete detail TÓTHOVÁ Tereza SVK 2010 --- 30. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:29 0:00:36
71 86 athlete detail PREPIRA Tomáš SVK 2011 --- 41. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:31 0:00:38
72 199 athlete detail MERCZ Alex SVK 2010 DANUBE RUNNERS 42. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:31 0:00:38
73 535 athlete detail JENIS Miloš SVK 2010 --- 43. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:31 0:00:38
74 379 athlete detail HRNCIAROVA Nelka SVK 2010 --- 31. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:31 0:00:38
75 151 athlete detail ČAČÍKOVÁ Ema SVK 2011 --- 32. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:31 0:00:38
76 203 athlete detail PISÁR Nikolas SVK 2011 DANUBE RUNNERS 44. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:32 0:00:39
77 588 athlete detail MARTON Lukáš SVK 2011 Sokol 45. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:32 0:00:39
78 69 athlete detail KRUSINSKY Matej SVK 2011 --- 46. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:33 0:00:40
79 2 athlete detail VRANA Oliver SVK 2010 Hoba 47. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:33 0:00:40
80 84 athlete detail JANČOVIČOVÁ Hanka SVK 2010 --- 33. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:34 0:00:41
81 526 athlete detail PROKEŠOVÁ Nela SVK 2010 --- 34. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:34 0:00:41
82 226 athlete detail HLOHINCOVÁ Zuzana SVK 2011 --- 35. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:34 0:00:41
83 232 athlete detail POLIAKOVÁ Zora SVK 2011 --- 36. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:34 0:00:41
84 236 athlete detail ORAVCOVÁ Dália SVK 2010 --- 37. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:34 0:00:41
85 229 athlete detail BENČA Branislav SVK 2010 --- 48. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:34 0:00:41
86 489 athlete detail KODAJ Jakub AUT 2010 --- 49. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:34 0:00:41
87 458 athlete detail FRONKOVA Lucia SVK 2010 --- 38. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:34 0:00:41
88 162 athlete detail JURÁŠOVÁ Ela SVK 2010 --- 39. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:35 0:00:42
89 146 athlete detail RABEL Matej SVK 2010 --- 50. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:35 0:00:42
90 147 athlete detail TERNENY Andrej SVK 2010 --- 51. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:35 0:00:42
91 529 athlete detail MIKULÁŠIK Filip SVK 2010 --- 52. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:35 0:00:42
92 414 athlete detail KALISKÁ Barbora SVK 2010 --- 40. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:36 0:00:43
93 192 athlete detail BARČÍKOVÁ Alžbeta SVK 2011 --- 41. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:36 0:00:43
94 527 athlete detail DIVIAKOVÁ Timea SVK 2011 --- 42. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:36 0:00:43
95 108 athlete detail IMREOVÁ Michaela SVK 2011 --- 43. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:39 0:00:46
96 450 athlete detail ŠIMKOVIČ Oskar SVK 2011 Cvičte.sk 53. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:39 0:00:46
97 60 athlete detail BANDURA Bruno SVK 2010 --- 54. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:39 0:00:46
98 517 athlete detail LEHMANNOVÁ Vaneska SVK 2010 --- 44. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:40 0:00:47
99 111 athlete detail ŠMIDOVÁ Veronika SVK 2011 --- 45. /  C-Z Dievčatá 8-9 rokov 0:02:40 0:00:47
100 276 athlete detail ŠIMKO Daniel SVK 2011 Danko 55. /  C-M Chlapci 8-9 rokov 0:02:40 0:00:47

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.