DETSKÝ VEČERNÝ BEH REXÍK

Running
DATE :6.9.2019 PLACE  :Bratislava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 400 athlete detail KNAPČOK Matej SVK 2008 ZŠ Jána Kupeckého, Pezinok 1. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:01:36 0:00:00
2 187 athlete detail SLÁVIK Ján SVK 2009 Magazín Radar 2. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:01:43 0:00:07
3 120 athlete detail HRTÁNEK Ondrej SVK 2008 Ski club Victory 3. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:01:46 0:00:10
4 556 athlete detail ČASTKA Anton SVK 2009 Triax Bratislava 4. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:01:48 0:00:12
5 168 athlete detail SZIKORA Dávid SVK 2009 --- 5. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:01:50 0:00:14
6 128 athlete detail LIPOVSKÝ Vincent SVK 2008 --- 6. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:01:51 0:00:15
7 355 athlete detail BACHAN Dominik SVK 2009 FK Rača 7. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:01:51 0:00:15
8 434 athlete detail KRASLAN Richard SVK 2008 --- 8. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:01:52 0:00:16
9 256 athlete detail SATANKOVA Valentina SVK 2008 --- 1. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:01:53 0:00:17
10 380 athlete detail NOVOMESKÝ Šimon SVK 2009 Billa Kids 9. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:01:53 0:00:17
11 565 athlete detail VAVROVIČ Daniel SVK 2009 Ružinovská tenisová akadémia 10. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:01:53 0:00:17
12 391 athlete detail BARTOVÁ Žofka SVK 2009 Prestigio Realiz Team 2. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:01:54 0:00:18
13 33 athlete detail GRAJCIAROVÁ Michaela SVK 2008 --- 3. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:01:54 0:00:18
14 350 athlete detail KAMON Anton SVK 2009 --- 11. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:01:55 0:00:19
15 367 athlete detail LUPRICHOVÁ Ela SVK 2009 AC Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom 4. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:01:55 0:00:19
16 566 athlete detail MAREK Simon SVK 2008 Ski club Victory 12. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:01:59 0:00:23
17 464 athlete detail MARIOTH Matej SVK 2008 --- 13. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:01:59 0:00:23
18 436 athlete detail ASHFORD Nicholas SVK 2008 Atletika Sport hrou 14. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:00 0:00:24
19 19 athlete detail DINKOVÁ Emma SVK 2008 --- 5. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:01 0:00:25
20 245 athlete detail MIKLÓS Zsófia SVK 2009 --- 6. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:02 0:00:26
21 295 athlete detail BOŠANSKÁ Dominika SVK 2008 Bike team Karpaty 7. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:02 0:00:26
22 356 athlete detail VENCÚRIK Samuel SVK 2009 --- 15. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:02 0:00:26
23 381 athlete detail LOPUCHOVA Laura SVK 2008 šbk Šamorín 8. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:02 0:00:26
24 94 athlete detail PORUBSKÝ Martin SVK 2009 --- 16. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:03 0:00:27
25 52 athlete detail MEŠKOVÁ Hana SVK 2008 --- 9. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:05 0:00:29
26 114 athlete detail CVIK Matej SVK 2009 Hraj na tie nohy 17. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:06 0:00:30
27 563 athlete detail MAMUTI Hamza SVK 2009 TUI Running Team 18. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:08 0:00:32
28 441 athlete detail PERKNOVSKA Laura SVK 2009 --- 10. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:08 0:00:32
29 8 athlete detail GAJDOŠ Šimon SVK 2008 - 19. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:08 0:00:32
30 157 athlete detail CHOVANEC Andrej SVK 2008 ESET 20. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:09 0:00:33
31 316 athlete detail PUKALOVIČ Nathan Noel SVK 2008 Bratislava Marathon Team 21. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:10 0:00:34
32 365 athlete detail MARTYŠČÁK Juraj SVK 2009 --- 22. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:10 0:00:34
33 445 athlete detail PADUCHOVÁ Klára SVK 2009 --- 11. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:10 0:00:34
34 585 athlete detail ŠÍMOVÁ Lucia SVK 2008 --- 12. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:10 0:00:34
35 477 athlete detail MURGAŠ Martin SVK 2008 --- 23. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:12 0:00:36
36 35 athlete detail MELIŠOVÁ Ema SVK 2009 --- 13. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:14 0:00:38
37 9 athlete detail GAJDOŠOVÁ Lucia SVK 2009 --- 14. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:15 0:00:39
38 399 athlete detail TIMURHAN Aidan Troy SVK 2009 --- 24. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:15 0:00:39
39 492 athlete detail HATRÁKOVÁ Júlia SVK 2008 --- 15. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:16 0:00:40
40 32 athlete detail NOŠČÁKOVÁ Alžbeta SVK 2009 --- 16. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:16 0:00:40
41 388 athlete detail PLAVUCHOVÁ Zuzana SVK 2009 --- 17. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:17 0:00:41
42 505 athlete detail MARKOVA Nelka SVK 2009 Ski klub Victory 18. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:17 0:00:41
43 296 athlete detail BOŠANSKÝ Tomáš SVK 2008 Bike team Karpaty 25. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:18 0:00:42
44 520 athlete detail DOTSENKO Arsenii SVK 2009 --- 26. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:18 0:00:42
45 374 athlete detail PÁCAL Filip SVK 2009 DANUBE RUNNERS 27. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:18 0:00:42
46 79 athlete detail MIHALIK Matej SVK 2009 --- 28. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:18 0:00:42
47 183 athlete detail ČERNÁK Michal SVK 2009 ESET 29. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:22 0:00:46
48 304 athlete detail BUGAN Matus SVK 2008 --- 30. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:22 0:00:46
49 318 athlete detail ONDREJKA Patrik SVK 2009 --- 31. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:22 0:00:46
50 331 athlete detail BLUNÁROVÁ Ema SVK 2008 --- 19. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:22 0:00:46
51 234 athlete detail ORAVEC Kevin SVK 2009 --- 32. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:25 0:00:49
52 209 athlete detail TRNKOVÁ Sofia SVK 2009 --- 20. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:25 0:00:49
53 369 athlete detail BEŇOVÁ Sophia SVK 2008 --- 21. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:25 0:00:49
54 500 athlete detail PIVÁČKOVÁ Aneta SVK 2009 --- 22. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:26 0:00:50
55 475 athlete detail MEDEOVÁ Laura SVK 2009 --- 23. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:26 0:00:50
56 198 athlete detail MITOŠINKOVÁ Nina SVK 2009 DANUBE RUNNERS 24. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:26 0:00:50
57 396 athlete detail VERTÁKOVÁ Lucia SVK 2009 --- 25. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:26 0:00:50
58 484 athlete detail BALOGH Samuel SVK 2008 --- 33. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:28 0:00:52
59 594 athlete detail JURINOVÁ Markéta SVK 2009 --- 26. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:28 0:00:52
60 200 athlete detail ŠUBINOVÁ Eliška SVK 2009 DANUBE RUNNERS 27. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:30 0:00:54
61 163 athlete detail KAMENSKÁ Kristína SVK 2009 ESET 28. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:30 0:00:54
62 72 athlete detail PAVLOV Jozef SVK 2009 Magazin Radar 34. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:30 0:00:54
63 235 athlete detail ORAVCOVÁ Jazmína SVK 2009 --- 29. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:31 0:00:55
64 41 athlete detail ANTOLIK David SVK 2009 --- 35. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:32 0:00:56
65 34 athlete detail GRAJCIAR Ivan SVK 2008 --- 36. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:32 0:00:56
66 141 athlete detail KOČÍ Tereza SVK 2008 ESET 30. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:38 0:01:02
67 110 athlete detail ŠMIDOVÁ Anitka SVK 2009 --- 31. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:02:40 0:01:04
68 550 athlete detail BALOG Andrej SVK 2008 --- 37. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:44 0:01:08
69 181 athlete detail POHÁNKA Filip SVK 2009 --- 38. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:02:51 0:01:15
70 473 athlete detail BACHRATÁ Beátka SVK 2009 --- 32. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:03:00 0:01:24
71 470 athlete detail DOROV Sofia SVK 2009 --- 33. /  D-Z Dievčatá 10-11 rokov 0:03:00 0:01:24
72 521 athlete detail DOTSENKO Artemii SVK 2008 --- 39. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:03:14 0:01:38
73 53 athlete detail SLÁVIK Erik SVK 2008 --- 40. /  D-M Chlapci 10-11 rokov 0:03:17 0:01:41

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.