Maratón Slovenský Raj - Podlesok

MTB
DATE :7.9.2019 PLACE  :Hrabušice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 8 athlete detail VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomaš 1993 Česká spořitelna - Accolade 1. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 2:44:42.3 0:00:00.0
2 28 athlete detail HALÍK Ján 1976 Norwit-CykloMAX Poprad 1. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 2:51:25.7 0:06:43.3
3 9 athlete detail KUBIŠ Andrej 1983 SUNCYCLE.sk Racing Team 2. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 2:58:12.8 0:13:30.4
4 76 athlete detail KARAS Juraj 1985 PROefekt team 3. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 2:58:54.8 0:14:12.4
5 79 athlete detail DRGA Daniel 1992 Ilava 4. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 2:59:54.3 0:15:11.9
6 61 athlete detail DZUREŇ Rudolf 1994 pro-body sport team Košice 5. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 3:03:39.7 0:18:57.3
7 18 athlete detail BELKO Martin 1982 Športservis 6. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 3:06:22.3 0:21:39.9
8 91 athlete detail RAČEK Andrej 1977 PROefekt 2. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 3:06:27.7 0:21:45.3
9 71 athlete detail STRAKA Michal 1991 Superior riders 7. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 3:07:01.8 0:22:19.4
10 27 athlete detail MAŤOVČÍK Július 1977 CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM 3. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 3:07:06.7 0:22:24.3
11 57 athlete detail CIBULKA Ján 1988 ebajk racing 8. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 3:08:03.2 0:23:20.8
12 74 athlete detail KACINA Branislav 1970 CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM 4. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 3:10:01.4 0:25:19.0
13 85 athlete detail ROVNÝ Rastislav 1990 Borinka 9. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 3:11:26.4 0:26:44.0
14 26 athlete detail BENKO Peter 1971 CK Energia Svit 5. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 3:12:00.7 0:27:18.3
15 4 athlete detail HOJDÍK Vladimír 1992 PROefekt team 10. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 3:12:40.7 0:27:58.3
16 92 athlete detail BURCÁK Tomáš 1994 PROefekt team 11. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 3:12:40.9 0:27:58.5
17 98 athlete detail KOSTELNIČÁK Martin 1986 Greenbike Aloha Team 12. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 3:12:41.7 0:27:59.4
18 53 athlete detail HULKA Roman 1968 Športservis team BA 1. /  Muži Masters C 50 - 59 rokov 3:12:41.9 0:27:59.5
19 65 athlete detail ŠMELKO František 1968 ProSport Team Košice 2. /  Muži Masters C 50 - 59 rokov 3:13:23.7 0:28:41.3
20 10 athlete detail PALIČKA Miroslav 1983 CK MSK KK 13. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 3:13:44.7 0:29:02.3
21 58 athlete detail HALŽA Pavol 1978 pro-body sport team Košice 6. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 3:14:18.7 0:29:36.3
22 23 athlete detail BALOČKO Rastislav 1971 Madbiker Košice 7. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 3:14:18.9 0:29:36.5
23 86 athlete detail DANIŠ Igor 1966 ŠK Topoľčianky 3. /  Muži Masters C 50 - 59 rokov 3:15:32.7 0:30:50.3
24 16 athlete detail BADIAR Julian 1992 Kosice 14. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 3:17:35.2 0:32:52.8
25 96 athlete detail LEGNAVSKÝ Tomáš 1975 Outsiterz 8. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 3:18:16.9 0:33:34.5
26 6 athlete detail TOMÁŠEK Tomáš 1981 bikepoint.sk 15. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 3:18:43.7 0:34:01.3
27 56 athlete detail KUČERA Daniel 1987 ebajk racing 16. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 3:19:05.7 0:34:23.3
28 14 athlete detail GOLIAN Erik 1992 SUNCYCLE.sk Racing Team 17. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 3:19:24.7 0:34:42.3
29 15 athlete detail BENDŽO Andrej 1991 CK Spartak Tlmače 18. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 3:20:29.8 0:35:47.4
30 44 athlete detail FEDÁK Dušan 1967 ProSport Team Košice 4. /  Muži Masters C 50 - 59 rokov 3:21:30.1 0:36:47.7
31 100 athlete detail MAREŠ Roman 1987 Poprad 19. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 3:22:31.1 0:37:48.7
32 17 athlete detail BABIAK Patrik 1983 BB 20. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 3:22:59.1 0:38:16.7
33 87 athlete detail MAJERSKÝ Peter 1976 HORAL Bike Team 9. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 3:23:45.2 0:39:02.8
34 5 athlete detail ROVDER Lukáš 1987 CK lev levoca 21. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 3:25:28.6 0:40:46.2
35 84 athlete detail BODNOVIČ Peter 1964 Markušovce 5. /  Muži Masters C 50 - 59 rokov 3:25:28.7 0:40:46.3
36 54 athlete detail BRIEŠKA Slavomír 1976 CK Spartak Tlmače 10. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 3:25:46.6 0:41:04.2
37 80 athlete detail MILAN Ales 1978 Inlogic Games 11. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 3:27:04.3 0:42:22.0
38 67 athlete detail TARABA Vladislav 1975 SCK CYKLO TOUR Súľov 12. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 3:29:04.6 0:44:22.2
39 40 athlete detail RUSKO Igor 1966 HORAL -Bike Team 6. /  Muži Masters C 50 - 59 rokov 3:30:00.3 0:45:17.9
40 90 athlete detail DZURŇÁK Peter 1982 Gelnica 22. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 3:30:32.6 0:45:50.2
41 75 athlete detail LAKTIŠ Martin 1974 ŠK Topoľčianky 13. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 3:31:32.2 0:46:49.8
42 99 athlete detail LIŠTINSKÝ Ľuboš 1983 Poprad 23. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 3:31:38.9 0:46:56.5
43 36 athlete detail HAJDUCH Jaroslav 1975 CYKLISTICKÁ TOUR 14. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 3:32:30.5 0:47:48.2
44 60 athlete detail HRONČEK Michal 1986 Top Sport Team UVEX 24. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 3:34:04.5 0:49:22.1
45 89 athlete detail ČAN Jozef 1993 Turany nad Ondavou 25. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 3:35:51.8 0:51:09.4
46 81 athlete detail VOLENSKÝ Martin 1982 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 26. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 3:35:53.8 0:51:11.4
47 3 athlete detail ŠIMON Marian 1992 FTC CC Fiľakovo 27. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 3:35:55.8 0:51:13.4
48 1 athlete detail MATÚŠKA Marek 1990 FTC CC Fiľakovo 28. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 3:39:00.2 0:54:17.8
49 42 athlete detail GRÍGEĽ Róbert 1962 ProSpot team Košice 7. /  Muži Masters C 50 - 59 rokov 3:41:16.1 0:56:33.7
50 31 athlete detail KROMKA Jozef 1973 Štefanová 15. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 3:45:54.2 1:01:11.8
51 2 athlete detail TROŠČÁK Tomáš 1989 Prešov 29. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 3:46:28.7 1:01:46.3
52 43 athlete detail SABOL Rudolf 1967 Bretejovce 8. /  Muži Masters C 50 - 59 rokov 3:47:57.4 1:03:15.0
53 48 athlete detail PAGANÍK Jozef 1958 CK EPIC Dohňany 1. /  Muži Masters D - 60 rokov a viac 3:48:58.0 1:04:15.6
54 12 athlete detail MRÁZ Dávid 1998 STARBIKE.SK TEAM Prešov 30. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 3:53:43.4 1:09:01.0
55 94 athlete detail TILANDY Karol 1965 PROefekt team 9. /  Muži Masters C 50 - 59 rokov 3:53:45.6 1:09:03.2
56 30 athlete detail FAJČÁK Pavol 1979 Námestovo 16. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 3:54:13.4 1:09:31.0
57 66 athlete detail KANDERA Ladislav 1960 KNAC Ružomberok 10. /  Muži Masters C 50 - 59 rokov 3:54:13.6 1:09:31.2
58 29 athlete detail MACEJ Rastislav 1976 Spišský Hrhov 17. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 3:58:15.4 1:13:33.0
59 39 athlete detail SABO Jozef 1962 Presov 11. /  Muži Masters C 50 - 59 rokov 3:58:51.8 1:14:09.4
60 38 athlete detail POLČIC Florian 1970 Športový klub Devínska Kobyla 18. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 3:59:09.8 1:14:27.4
61 32 athlete detail ŽUFKA Rastislav 1978 Triumf professional tools 19. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 3:59:15.1 1:14:32.7
62 47 athlete detail PALÚCH Vladimír 1957 YTCT Donovaly 2. /  Muži Masters D - 60 rokov a viac 3:59:44.3 1:15:01.9
63 33 athlete detail BRÁZ Ladislav 1974 HORAL -Bike Team 20. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 3:59:45.6 1:15:03.2
64 73 athlete detail BREZOVSKÝ Stanislav 1967 CK Koliesko Stupava 12. /  Muži Masters C 50 - 59 rokov 3:59:53.3 1:15:10.9
65 25 athlete detail ČARSKÝ Radoslav 1971 CK Svätý Jur 21. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 4:01:01.5 1:16:19.2
66 49 athlete detail PRCÍN Emil 1951 Športový klub Devínska Kobyla 3. /  Muži Masters D - 60 rokov a viac 4:03:27.9 1:18:45.6
67 103 athlete detail LÁSZLÓK Zsolt 1974 Salgótarjáni HKE 22. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 4:06:50.2 1:22:07.9
68 62 athlete detail DZUREŇ Rudolf 1964 Malá Ida 13. /  Muži Masters C 50 - 59 rokov 4:07:01.7 1:22:19.3
69 77 athlete detail JAKUBEC Peter 1974 Hrabušice 23. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 4:07:31.5 1:22:49.1
70 55 athlete detail BUCHTÍK Jaroslav 1967 Športservis team Bratislava 14. /  Muži Masters C 50 - 59 rokov 4:09:42.3 1:24:59.9
71 7 athlete detail POLGÁR Marek 1982 Zvolen 31. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 4:09:45.5 1:25:03.1
72 19 athlete detail SCHNEIDGEN Peter 1985 CK MTB TOPOLCANY 32. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 4:13:11.2 1:28:28.8
73 93 athlete detail VALLUŠ Peter 1983 Hranovnica 33. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 4:13:44.1 1:29:01.7
74 78 athlete detail ZBUŇÁK František 1981 bikepoint.sk 34. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 4:13:58.7 1:29:16.3
75 35 athlete detail LIPTÁK Martin 1978 Martin 24. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 4:20:24.5 1:35:42.1
76 52 athlete detail DŽONGOV Marin 1966 Gatorade Team Bratislava 15. /  Muži Masters C 50 - 59 rokov 4:20:35.4 1:35:53.0
77 46 athlete detail GROFČÍK Emil 1953 Ellio Nitra 4. /  Muži Masters D - 60 rokov a viac 4:20:41.6 1:35:59.2
78 105 athlete detail ČIŠKO Igor 1983 Prešov 35. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 4:21:58.2 1:37:15.8
79 97 athlete detail MIHOK Jozef 1976 www.reprocentrum.sk Košice 25. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 4:26:22.3 1:41:39.9
80 104 athlete detail ŽIGRAJ Rastislav 1978 Kvačany Prešov 26. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 4:30:22.5 1:45:40.1
81 11 athlete detail SAJCZ Bence 1989 Cseuz Ördögei 36. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 4:47:53.1 2:03:10.7
82 41 athlete detail SAJCZ László 1967 Cseuz Ördögei 16. /  Muži Masters C 50 - 59 rokov 4:47:53.1 2:03:10.7
83 88 athlete detail POLAČEK Ján 1972 Svit 27. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 4:49:48.8 2:05:06.4
84 34 athlete detail MICHALÍK Zdenko 1973 VRÚTKY 28. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 5:16:26.4 2:31:44.0
85 64 athlete detail KREMPA Miroslav 1984 T-Systems Slovakia 37. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 5:24:45.5 2:40:03.2
86 102 athlete detail MATEJ Marian 1983 T-Systems Slovakia 38. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 5:24:46.6 2:40:04.2
87 24 athlete detail KUČERA Peter 1971 Suchá nad Parnou 29. /  Muži Masters B 40 - 49 rokov 5:36:19.9 2:51:37.6
88 63 athlete detail SANDTNER Jozef 1993 Šenkvice 39. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 5:48:07.8 3:03:25.4
89 20 athlete detail PIUS Tomáš 1980 Martin 40. /  Muži 19-39 rokov 5:50:30.6 3:05:48.2
--- 13 athlete detail KURTY Jakub 1997 ISAKO Šport Košice . /  Muži 19-39 rokov DNF ---
--- 21 athlete detail MOLNÁR Marek 1981 bikepoint.sk . /  Muži 19-39 rokov DNF ---
--- 68 athlete detail KOZLOVSKÝ Matúš 1998 Športový klub MEDVEDICA . /  Muži 19-39 rokov DNF ---
--- 83 athlete detail LÁNIK Norbert 1969 CK Dynamax Nitra . /  Muži Masters C 50 - 59 rokov DNF ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.