Maratón Slovenský Raj - Podlesok

MTB
DATE :7.9.2019 PLACE  :Hrabušice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 867 athlete detail SOKOLÍK Lukáš 2003 TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 1. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 0:53:16.8 0:00:00.0
2 876 athlete detail REČLO Marek 1992 Bike Team Košice 1. /  Muži od 19 rokov 0:54:52.5 0:01:35.7
3 818 athlete detail PLAČKO Martin 1977 ŠK Iglovia SNV 2. /  Muži od 19 rokov 0:54:53.8 0:01:37.0
4 880 athlete detail JANAK Jakub 2004 Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava 2. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 0:54:56.3 0:01:39.4
5 857 athlete detail BOROVSKÝ Nikolas 2003 Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava 3. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 0:55:00.2 0:01:43.4
6 863 athlete detail LAKTIŠ Timotej 2003 ŠK Topoľčianky 4. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 0:56:49.5 0:03:32.6
7 898 athlete detail VRBIK Adam 2003 Kaktus Bike-team Bratislava 5. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 0:56:51.2 0:03:34.3
8 802 athlete detail MALOŠ Samuel 2003 STARBIKE Prešov 6. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 0:56:56.5 0:03:39.7
9 870 athlete detail JÓZSEF Bálint 1984 Salgótarjáni HKE 3. /  Muži od 19 rokov 0:57:14.2 0:03:57.4
10 894 athlete detail VRBIČAN Boris 2002 BMX SHOP CREW 1. /  Juniori 17 - 18 rokov 0:58:14.2 0:04:57.4
11 854 athlete detail PORUBSKÝ Róbert 2004 KPHC Turčianske Teplice 7. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 0:58:47.4 0:05:30.5
12 861 athlete detail MAŇKOVSKÝ Dávid 2004 SK Topoľčianky 8. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 0:58:50.2 0:05:33.4
13 851 athlete detail MIKULEC Matúš 2005 Novomestsky Superbiker 9. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 0:59:55.1 0:06:38.3
14 885 athlete detail GLADIČ Lukáš 1992 Bike klub LIPA 4. /  Muži od 19 rokov 0:59:55.2 0:06:38.4
15 862 athlete detail ONDREJKA Adrián 2003 ŠK Topoľčianky 10. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 1:00:19.1 0:07:02.3
16 823 athlete detail IŽDINSKÝ Jozef 1981 bikemi.sk Exkluzívne Drevené Bicykle 5. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:00:19.2 0:07:02.4
17 881 athlete detail JANÁK Milan 1964 Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava 6. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:01:21.4 0:08:04.6
18 831 athlete detail KURTY Matej 2003 ISAKO Šport Košice 11. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 1:02:32.6 0:09:15.8
19 847 athlete detail KARAŠČÁK Jakub 2003 Snina 12. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 1:02:34.9 0:09:18.1
20 897 athlete detail OLLÉ Oliver 2003 Kaktus BIKE team 13. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 1:04:05.4 0:10:48.6
21 808 athlete detail HUDY Martin 1982 Lemra Cycling Team Kosice 7. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:05:05.1 0:11:48.2
22 806 athlete detail BENČ Marek 1999 šk-topoľčianky 8. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:05:05.4 0:11:48.6
23 852 athlete detail HUDAK Martin 1981 Svit 9. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:05:09.8 0:11:53.0
24 807 athlete detail SABOL Tomáš 2002 Hanušovce nad Topľou 2. /  Juniori 17 - 18 rokov 1:05:09.9 0:11:53.1
25 845 athlete detail ŠIFRA Oliver 2002 BIGbike Prešov 3. /  Juniori 17 - 18 rokov 1:05:19.3 0:12:02.5
26 829 athlete detail CSIZMAZIA Bence 2004 Diabli CSEUZ - Pécel TE 14. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 1:05:22.1 0:12:05.3
27 871 athlete detail FRICS Balázs 1974 Salgótarjáni HKE 10. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:05:24.8 0:12:08.0
28 864 athlete detail ŠLOSIAR Marek 2004 ŠK Topolčianky 15. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 1:05:41.9 0:12:25.1
29 816 athlete detail KURNICKÁ Tereza 2003 Cys Akadémia Petra Sagana 1. /  Kadetky 15 - 16 rokov 1:05:44.7 0:12:27.8
30 801 athlete detail FIL Peter 1983 Kosice 11. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:06:09.1 0:12:52.2
31 849 athlete detail MIKELOVÁ Anna 1989 CEMing team Košice 1. /  Ženy 19 a viac rokov  1:06:38.8 0:13:21.9
32 883 athlete detail DUBJEL Samuel 2003 Vysoké Tatry 16. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 1:06:38.8 0:13:22.0
33 875 athlete detail ANDRÁŠKO Peter 2003 CKM Poprad 17. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 1:07:34.7 0:14:17.8
34 888 athlete detail SMOLINSKÝ Marek 2003 Kaktus BIKE team 18. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 1:07:35.7 0:14:18.8
35 868 athlete detail TICHÁ Kristína 2004 CK EPIC Dohňany 2. /  Kadetky 15 - 16 rokov 1:08:00.4 0:14:43.6
36 834 athlete detail URBANOVÁ Nina 2004 bikepoint.sk eleven team 3. /  Kadetky 15 - 16 rokov 1:09:14.9 0:15:58.1
37 890 athlete detail JENČÍK Michal 1985 MŠK Krompachy 12. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:09:40.1 0:16:23.3
38 819 athlete detail MRKVICA Peter 2004 Betlanovce 19. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 1:09:41.4 0:16:24.5
39 813 athlete detail KARAFA Ivan 1983 Čaňa 13. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:10:05.3 0:16:48.5
40 812 athlete detail RUDŇANSKÝ Maxim 2006 CYKLISTICKA TOUR 20. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 1:10:20.3 0:17:03.4
41 843 athlete detail KUBIČKA Tibor 1975 NO - TAK bike team Stropkov 14. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:10:41.1 0:17:24.3
42 896 athlete detail CZETO František 1982 Rožňava 15. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:11:25.4 0:18:08.5
43 822 athlete detail RUDŇANSKÝ Miloš 1974 Lozorno 16. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:11:28.5 0:18:11.6
44 811 athlete detail GERKA Ladislav 1973 Prešov 17. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:11:54.8 0:18:37.9
45 853 athlete detail JURÍK Peter 2004 Martin 21. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 1:11:54.9 0:18:38.0
46 827 athlete detail FEDOR Pavol 1982 Spišský Štiavnik 18. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:12:13.9 0:18:57.0
47 884 athlete detail SENDERAK Boris 1977 DHL Express 19. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:12:34.1 0:19:17.3
48 856 athlete detail JANNA Ľuboš 1984 Hrabušice 20. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:14:14.8 0:20:58.0
49 803 athlete detail GREGA Róbert 1987 Veľký Folkmar 21. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:14:47.6 0:21:30.7
50 886 athlete detail CVANIGA Ján 1964 CK Energia Svit 22. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:15:34.4 0:22:17.5
51 855 athlete detail PORUBSKÝ Róbert 1972 KPHC Turčianske Teplice 23. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:15:57.8 0:22:41.0
52 873 athlete detail KOTROCZÓ Dorka 2001 Salgótarjáni HKE 1. /  Juniorky 17 - 18 rokov  1:16:09.6 0:22:52.8
53 805 athlete detail BENČ Martin 1973 šk-topoľčianky 24. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:16:38.2 0:23:21.4
54 872 athlete detail SEJBEN Anita 1984 Salgótarjáni HKE 2. /  Ženy 19 a viac rokov  1:17:47.8 0:24:31.0
55 869 athlete detail TARABA Miloš 1973 SCK CYKLO TOUR Sulov 25. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:19:26.5 0:26:09.7
56 860 athlete detail JANČO Mário 2003 ŠK Topoľčianky 22. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 1:20:13.8 0:26:56.9
57 810 athlete detail SÁLYI Ferenc 1968 Mátra Biker Sc 26. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:21:03.3 0:27:46.4
58 809 athlete detail JANNA Miloš 1989 SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES 27. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:23:04.9 0:29:48.1
59 842 athlete detail ČÁK Sebastian 1987 SCK Slovenský Kras 28. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:24:20.8 0:31:03.9
60 839 athlete detail ŠALING Rasťo 1969 CK Energia Svit 29. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:24:41.5 0:31:24.7
61 817 athlete detail MAJER Jaroslav 1974 Svit 30. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:25:43.7 0:32:26.9
62 877 athlete detail ZUZČÁK Samuel 2001 Žilina 4. /  Juniori 17 - 18 rokov 1:25:46.4 0:32:29.6
63 832 athlete detail GOLIANOVÁ Miroslava 2003 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová 4. /  Kadetky 15 - 16 rokov 1:25:52.4 0:32:35.5
64 866 athlete detail GOLIANOVÁ Dana 1972 SUNCYCLE.sk Racing Team 3. /  Ženy 19 a viac rokov  1:25:54.4 0:32:37.6
65 824 athlete detail KUDLÁČ Peter 1989 CK Energia Svit 31. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:26:42.2 0:33:25.3
66 848 athlete detail KOZÁK Alexander 1986 Poprad 32. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:26:57.7 0:33:40.9
67 828 athlete detail PETROVIČOVÁ Lucia 1976 Košice 4. /  Ženy 19 a viac rokov  1:27:01.3 0:33:44.4
68 893 athlete detail VLČEK Matúš 1983 SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES 33. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:27:12.2 0:33:55.4
69 887 athlete detail SMOLINSKÝ Jaromír 1973 Bratislava 34. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:27:31.1 0:34:14.3
70 891 athlete detail BEČARIK Pavol 1959 SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES 35. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:27:35.7 0:34:18.9
71 826 athlete detail FERIANC Miroslav 1983 Poprad - Matejovce 36. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:30:23.7 0:37:06.8
72 899 athlete detail FABIŠÍK Slavomír 1962 Košice 37. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:30:51.5 0:37:34.6
73 804 athlete detail HENČEK Emil 1963 SNV 38. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:30:56.2 0:37:39.3
74 840 athlete detail ŠALING David Rastislav 2004 CK Energia Svit 23. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 1:31:35.7 0:38:18.9
75 895 athlete detail ZEMANČÍKOVÁ Petra 2003 Poprad 5. /  Kadetky 15 - 16 rokov 1:31:50.4 0:38:33.6
76 814 athlete detail MAČUDOVÁ Zuzana 1992 Veľké Teriakovce 5. /  Ženy 19 a viac rokov  1:31:58.7 0:38:41.8
77 815 athlete detail SLIVKA Marcel 1973 Spišský Šťiavnik 39. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:32:09.2 0:38:52.3
78 841 athlete detail GAŠPAROVÁ Beata 1967 TVA Nemšová 6. /  Ženy 19 a viac rokov  1:32:40.2 0:39:23.3
79 821 athlete detail LAŠKO Pavol 1994 SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES 40. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:33:30.2 0:40:13.3
80 889 athlete detail VARHOL Ján 1986 T-Systems Slovakia 41. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:34:54.2 0:41:37.3
81 874 athlete detail SCHLOSSER Michal 2006 SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES 24. /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov 1:36:54.6 0:43:37.7
82 882 athlete detail SCHLOSSER Robert 1975 SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES 42. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:36:54.6 0:43:37.8
83 836 athlete detail DUBAJOVÁ Janka 2004 Dubaj Family Zvolen 6. /  Kadetky 15 - 16 rokov 1:37:20.9 0:44:04.0
84 865 athlete detail LÁNIKOVÁ Radka 2004 Zbehy 7. /  Kadetky 15 - 16 rokov 1:37:20.9 0:44:04.0
85 837 athlete detail DUBAJ Rudolf 1978 Dubaj Family Zvolen 43. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:37:21.3 0:44:04.5
86 892 athlete detail BASÁR Peter 1970 CROWS Košice 44. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:38:40.1 0:45:23.3
87 858 athlete detail STRAŇÁKOVÁ Veronika 1996 SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES 7. /  Ženy 19 a viac rokov  1:38:53.3 0:45:36.4
88 838 athlete detail ANDRLE Tomas 1990 Michalovce 45. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:39:14.6 0:45:57.8
89 844 athlete detail JANCIK Peter 1975 Presov 46. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:39:41.9 0:46:25.0
90 833 athlete detail BEDNÁROVÁ Jana 1991 Rudňany 8. /  Ženy 19 a viac rokov  1:40:17.9 0:47:01.1
91 835 athlete detail ZAPRAZNA Lenka 1986 PEZINOK 9. /  Ženy 19 a viac rokov  1:51:02.6 0:57:45.7
92 901 athlete detail ŠTELBASKÝ Vladimír 1979 SABINOV 47. /  Muži od 19 rokov 1:55:16.2 1:01:59.3
93 846 athlete detail HRONOVÁ Zuzana 1974 Smižany 10. /  Ženy 19 a viac rokov  2:09:44.3 1:16:27.4
94 830 athlete detail SANETRIKOVÁ Erika 1993 Letanovce 11. /  Ženy 19 a viac rokov  2:18:33.7 1:25:16.9
95 820 athlete detail LAŠKO Michal 1994 SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES 48. /  Muži od 19 rokov 2:24:30.2 1:31:13.4
96 859 athlete detail ČEKEĽOVÁ Magdaléna 1973 PEZINOK 12. /  Ženy 19 a viac rokov  2:40:44.8 1:47:28.0
--- 825 athlete detail BARTSCH ML. Dušan 1990 CK Energia Svit . /  Muži od 19 rokov DNF ---
--- 878 athlete detail KOVÁČ Samuel 2003 CKM Poprad . /  Kadeti 15 - 16 rokov DNF ---
--- 900 athlete detail NOVOTNY Vladimir 1979 SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES . /  Muži od 19 rokov DNF ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.