TELEKOM Night run Bratislava

Running
DATE :7.9.2019 PLACE  :Bratislava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname 1. člen 2. člen Category Time Gap Net time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname 1. člen 2. člen Category Time Gap Net time
1 6180 athlete detail AK VETERÁN BRATISLAVA Čačík Miroslav Moza Ľuboslav 1. /  Mužská štafeta 0:35:52 0:00:00 0:35:50
2 6175 athlete detail #AJLAVRUN Švajda Gabriel Šimunkova Jana 1. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:38:29 0:02:37 0:38:28
3 6199 athlete detail Karniková Alexandra Kakaš Tibor 2. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:39:47 0:03:55 0:39:29
4 6059 athlete detail HRANOLKY Lajčin Tomáš Redechová Danica 3. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:40:18 0:04:26 0:40:07
5 6081 athlete detail NÁZOV NEVIEM Doricová Kristína Balcár Samuel 4. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:40:50 0:04:58 0:40:25
6 6161 athlete detail KMEŤOVSKÍ FUTBALISTI Švec Jozef Šulík Pavol 2. /  Mužská štafeta 0:42:43 0:06:51 0:42:13
7 6015 athlete detail BAJAJA Portašiková Jasmína Portašik Branislav 5. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:45:12 0:09:20 0:44:35
8 6085 athlete detail MARTIN A TAKAMASA Linkov Martin Kružliak Takamasa 6. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:45:19 0:09:27 0:44:39
9 6115 athlete detail NAMBO Reken Michal Kán Matej 3. /  Mužská štafeta 0:45:42 0:09:50 0:45:05
10 6172 athlete detail BUBAKY Mikula Andrej Mikula Monika 7. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:46:41 0:10:49 0:44:40
11 6146 athlete detail 2TORTY Muzslayova Ildiko Chimicova Denisa 1. /  Ženská štafeta 0:46:46 0:10:54 0:46:28
12 6005 athlete detail DVAJA BEŽCI Sklárová Lucia Košuth Matúš 8. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:47:38 0:11:46 0:47:22
13 6173 athlete detail TO JE JEDNO Chládeková Tamara Dinková Michaela 2. /  Ženská štafeta 0:47:51 0:11:59 0:47:24
14 6096 athlete detail BONJOUR DEVÍNSKA Benedek Tomáš Viňanská Gabriela 9. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:48:08 0:12:16 0:46:41
15 6169 athlete detail MUTTIDUDE TEAM Horvatova Lubica Horvat Martin 10. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:48:18 0:12:26 0:47:00
16 6069 athlete detail SLOW-MO Péter Ladislav Péterová Mária 11. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:48:25 0:12:33 0:47:22
17 6003 athlete detail SAILOR AND MERMAID Dujsikova Cyntia Janek Zoltan 12. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:48:46 0:12:54 0:47:37
18 6024 athlete detail PETRA A ŠIMON Rexová Petra Rexa Šimon 13. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:49:21 0:13:29 0:48:59
19 6033 athlete detail TOMAŠKOVIČOVCI Tomaškovič Dušan Tomaškovič Jakub 4. /  Mužská štafeta 0:49:33 0:13:41 0:48:16
20 6151 athlete detail THEFASTEST Ciontu Ionut-Petru Ciontu Maricica 14. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:50:24 0:14:32 0:50:09
21 6087 athlete detail TETE.DE.LA.COURSE Lavrincikova Michaela Chmurny Ivan 15. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:50:37 0:14:45 0:49:02
22 6136 athlete detail IBSS Kupcik Rastislav Baka Barnabas 5. /  Mužská štafeta 0:50:46 0:14:54 0:50:10
23 6107 athlete detail PLESKAČI Radičová Soňa Pajdlhauser Ivan 16. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:51:05 0:15:13 0:49:38
24 6054 athlete detail GAMANET Filip Lubomír Maruška Tomáš 6. /  Mužská štafeta 0:51:06 0:15:14 0:50:37
25 6068 athlete detail KEĎ DOBEHNEME SME DOBRÍ Letaši Ján Boháčová Andrea 17. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:51:09 0:15:17 0:50:37
26 6031 athlete detail KAROL A ROMAN Drobný Karol Drobný Roman 7. /  Mužská štafeta 0:51:19 0:15:27 0:50:01
27 6125 athlete detail MATUS A JAKUB Holly Matus Kristak Jakub 8. /  Mužská štafeta 0:51:20 0:15:28 0:51:01
28 6143 athlete detail JSZF Farkas Zoltan Sitar Jan 9. /  Mužská štafeta 0:52:03 0:16:11 0:50:37
29 6043 athlete detail CLICKESHOP.COM Vajdova Jana Vajda Andrej 18. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:52:16 0:16:24 0:51:23
30 6134 athlete detail IBSS Radosa Milos Jasencak Stefan 10. /  Mužská štafeta 0:52:23 0:16:31 0:52:13
31 6105 athlete detail DOMINIKA A DENISA Bauerova Dominika Cerovska Denisa 3. /  Ženská štafeta 0:52:24 0:16:32 0:52:19
32 6021 athlete detail D&D TÍM Matiašovič David Demčák Daniel 11. /  Mužská štafeta 0:52:28 0:16:36 0:51:55
33 6065 athlete detail CHEETAHS Svrček Pavol Fedušová Ivana 19. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:52:32 0:16:40 0:51:42
34 6160 athlete detail TEAM DSW Hájosová Réka Csízik Zoltán 20. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:52:33 0:16:41 0:52:04
35 6008 athlete detail WHEELCHAIRS Šulek Filip Beker Maroš 12. /  Mužská štafeta 0:53:01 0:17:09 0:52:54
36 6050 athlete detail ČAJÁK A DREVÁK Fábry Adam Mareček Timotej 13. /  Mužská štafeta 0:53:42 0:17:50 0:52:43
37 6196 athlete detail BUDÚCNOSŤ INAK 4 Hulényi Peter Hulenyiová Tatiana 21. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:53:56 0:18:04 0:52:40
38 6016 athlete detail FITCURVES Falbová Jana Poláková Martina 4. /  Ženská štafeta 0:54:08 0:18:16 0:53:49
39 6061 athlete detail CK SENTOUR Siebertová Zuzana Švarda Norbert 22. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:54:12 0:18:20 0:53:55
40 6027 athlete detail KLEJKY Klejka Jakub Klejková Katarína 23. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:54:16 0:18:24 0:53:31
41 6152 athlete detail SCHNELLECKE Bakkai Ondrej Baňas Kamil 14. /  Mužská štafeta 0:54:25 0:18:33 0:53:32
42 6171 athlete detail DD DRACI Gregorovič Ľubomír Šidík Ľubomír 15. /  Mužská štafeta 0:54:39 0:18:47 0:53:01
43 6060 athlete detail ČUČORIEDKY Z KIBUCU Thomay Petra Kompasová Jana 5. /  Ženská štafeta 0:54:41 0:18:49 0:54:31
44 6114 athlete detail BUMBO Molnár Karol Krupa Peter 16. /  Mužská štafeta 0:54:46 0:18:54 0:53:33
45 6037 athlete detail THREE RABBITS RAČA Drotován Michal Dubinyová Lenka 24. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:54:49 0:18:57 0:53:40
46 6137 athlete detail IBSS Tot Miroslav van Bohemen Louise Marise Janna 25. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:55:05 0:19:13 0:54:54
47 6062 athlete detail CK SENTOUR Valachyová Jana Senaj Matúš 26. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:55:07 0:19:15 0:54:52
48 6083 athlete detail DUŠAN A MICHAL Beseda Dušan Navrátil Michal 17. /  Mužská štafeta 0:55:10 0:19:18 0:53:49
49 6154 athlete detail I-RIDERS.SK Hurbanova Monika Dait Ľubomír 27. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:55:18 0:19:26 0:53:43
50 6025 athlete detail RUNERKY Bercíková Katarína Langová Dagmara 6. /  Ženská štafeta 0:55:23 0:19:31 0:54:26
51 6167 athlete detail BEŽÍM ČO MÔŽEM Duffalová Gabriela Duffala Filip 28. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:55:31 0:19:39 0:55:22
52 6119 athlete detail MARIA A KRISTINA Juckova Maria Ivanova Kristina 7. /  Ženská štafeta 0:55:32 0:19:40 0:54:21
53 6170 athlete detail DANUBE RUNNERS COUPLE J&J Palka Jozef Palkova Jana 29. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:55:38 0:19:46 0:54:39
54 6099 athlete detail TELEKOM RUNNING TEAM Schvarcová Martina Schvarc Dušan 30. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:55:39 0:19:47 0:54:39
55 6075 athlete detail PHILIP MORRIS SLOVAKIA Mikuska Martin Oborová Lucia 31. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:55:46 0:19:54 0:54:34
56 6140 athlete detail IBSS Samo Miroslav Filaga Andrej 18. /  Mužská štafeta 0:55:55 0:20:03 0:55:18
57 6070 athlete detail UBEHANÍ Petrek Jozef Petreková Lenka 32. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:56:00 0:20:08 0:55:34
58 6051 athlete detail FENDOFCI Fendekova Veronika Fendek Daniel 33. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:56:10 0:20:18 0:54:53
59 6004 athlete detail BARBORA A JURAJ Alfoldyova Barbora Alfoldy Juraj 34. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:56:13 0:20:21 0:55:40
60 6124 athlete detail 2V2 Šúri Samuel Zachar Andrej 19. /  Mužská štafeta 0:56:23 0:20:31 0:56:00
61 6112 athlete detail CRH Soos Anna Szőke Michal 35. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:56:29 0:20:37 0:55:00
62 6011 athlete detail RUN FOREST RUN Vodickova Kamila Gressova Daniela 8. /  Ženská štafeta 0:56:38 0:20:46 0:56:18
63 6147 athlete detail L+1 Kočan Stanislav Farkašová Lucia 36. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:56:42 0:20:50 0:54:57
64 6176 athlete detail NIGHT WATCH Bakošová Alexandra Černák Maroš 37. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:57:09 0:21:17 0:56:51
65 6029 athlete detail MAKAČI Martiak Filip Fridrichová Martina 38. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:57:18 0:21:26 0:56:57
66 6113 athlete detail EVA A MARTIN Lietavcová Eva Kocinger Martin 39. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:57:20 0:21:28 0:57:17
67 6157 athlete detail KNIHOMOLI Šnirc Martin Foktová Lucia 40. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:57:25 0:21:33 0:56:05
68 6018 athlete detail FLOPS Keruľ Miroslav Budinská Lucia 41. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:57:29 0:21:37 0:56:23
69 6184 athlete detail TEAMWORK UPVII MRAR Rosol Michal Rosolová Anna 42. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:57:38 0:21:46 0:56:04
70 6064 athlete detail KATARINA A JAN Gonova Katarina Poliak Jan 43. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:57:52 0:22:00 0:57:26
71 6200 athlete detail HANKA A JULKA Budinská Hana Dianovská Júlia 9. /  Ženská štafeta 0:57:53 0:22:01 0:57:52
72 6108 athlete detail K+F=10KM Zámečník Filip Radičová Katarína 44. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:57:55 0:22:03 0:56:27
73 6144 athlete detail ANDY&ZUZU Lachkovič Andrej Lachkovičová Zuzana 45. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:57:57 0:22:05 0:57:29
74 6168 athlete detail BILLA LADIES Gregorovičová Janka Bačiková Lucia 10. /  Ženská štafeta 0:58:02 0:22:10 0:56:58
75 6095 athlete detail TO JE JEDNO Buzogaň Michal Szórad Dávid 20. /  Mužská štafeta 0:58:06 0:22:14 0:57:22
76 6098 athlete detail TEPLÁCI Szórád Anton Hudač Samuel 21. /  Mužská štafeta 0:58:06 0:22:14 0:57:22
77 6044 athlete detail CHAUFFEUR BOYS Holbík Peter Suchan Oto 22. /  Mužská štafeta 0:58:10 0:22:18 0:57:51
78 6080 athlete detail TELEKOM RUNNING TEAM BUGINY Bugár Tomáš Bugárová Antónia 46. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:58:13 0:22:21 0:57:12
79 6190 athlete detail MINIREX Pichelska Zofia Novakova Maria 11. /  Ženská štafeta 0:58:37 0:22:45 0:58:21
80 6133 athlete detail RENÁTA A PETER Čačíková Renáta Čačík Peter 47. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:58:41 0:22:49 0:58:35
81 6091 athlete detail JOZEF A DOMINIKA Melicher Jozef Melicherová Dominika 48. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:58:45 0:22:53 0:58:15
82 6163 athlete detail BROSE BRATISLAVA RUNNING TEAM Šrámková Zuzana Fogl Štefan 49. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:58:58 0:23:06 0:58:30
83 6121 athlete detail ELEKTROVOD Jendroľ Branislav Koreňová Martina 50. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:58:58 0:23:06 0:58:56
84 6055 athlete detail LENKA A DANIELA Filipová Lenka Marušková Daniela 12. /  Ženská štafeta 0:59:08 0:23:16 0:58:39
85 6026 athlete detail SEGIŇKY ZO ZENITHU Strajňaková Mária Berošová Beata 13. /  Ženská štafeta 0:59:12 0:23:20 0:57:25
86 6197 athlete detail TELEKOM RUNNING TEAM PM Kováč Michal Hamarová Petronela 51. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 0:59:22 0:23:30 0:57:27
87 6071 athlete detail DVOJČENCE Korcova Eva Harčarikova Marianna 14. /  Ženská štafeta 0:59:26 0:23:34 0:59:25
88 6162 athlete detail TRAJA Cerna Zofia Petrik Jakub 52. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 1:00:02 0:24:10 0:59:06
89 6145 athlete detail TOMAS A MILAN Galanda Tomas Boháč Milan 23. /  Mužská štafeta 1:00:04 0:24:12 0:59:07
90 6148 athlete detail BB Benackova Lenka Bodnarova Vladimira 15. /  Ženská štafeta 1:00:06 0:24:14 0:59:54
91 6198 athlete detail Ivanovič Peter Švejnová Katarína 53. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 1:00:09 0:24:17 0:59:55
92 6100 athlete detail IRON Chovancova Ivana Chovanec Milan 54. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 1:00:15 0:24:23 0:59:52
93 6038 athlete detail PA A PI Gebauerova Lucia Pakan Jozef 55. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 1:00:29 0:24:37 0:59:13
94 6076 athlete detail TIMEA A MÁRIA Deakova Timea Olčaková Mária 16. /  Ženská štafeta 1:00:29 0:24:37 0:59:09
95 6116 athlete detail STANISLAVA A VIKTOR Pohánková Stanislava Čajbík Viktor 56. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 1:00:32 0:24:40 1:00:18
96 6048 athlete detail ZŠ ŠTÚROVA MA Valúchová Monika Koreničová Lenka 17. /  Ženská štafeta 1:00:33 0:24:41 0:59:22
97 6047 athlete detail BLOND TWINS Griesbachová Alena Kralovičová Ivana 18. /  Ženská štafeta 1:00:42 0:24:50 1:00:38
98 6042 athlete detail DENISA A ŽANETA Gibláková Denisa Jurová Žaneta 19. /  Ženská štafeta 1:00:43 0:24:51 0:59:27
99 6129 athlete detail TANCUJ TANCUJ Mrugová Tatiana Porubská Dominika 20. /  Ženská štafeta 1:00:54 0:25:02 1:00:27
100 6067 athlete detail KATARÍNA A BORIS Cviková Katarína Cvik Boris 57. /  Zmiešaná štafeta 1:01:05 0:25:13 1:00:31

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.