Velká cena Města Sokolova

Triathlon
DATE :10.8.2019 PLACE  :Sokolov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plavání # D1 # Cyklistika # D2 # Běh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plavání # D1 # Cyklistika # D2 # Běh #
1 16 athlete detail DUŠEK Karel 1996 X-team BaNo K. Vary 1. /  Muži 20 - 29 let 0:59:25.1 0:00:00.0 10:40.3 [3] 3 00:35.0 [6] 3 0:30:25.3 [1] 1 00:28.2 [7] 1 17:16.3 [1] 1
2 35 athlete detail KUBÍČEK Jan 1980 JK Racing 1. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:00:35.5 0:01:10.4 11:17.3 [5] 5 00:22.8 [1] 4 0:31:07.7 [2] 3 00:26.8 [2] 2 17:20.9 [3] 2
3 41 athlete detail MAREK Matěj 2002 Individuální 1. /  Dorostenci 16 - 17 let 1:00:35.9 0:01:10.8 10:38.7 [2] 2 00:30.5 [2] 2 0:31:39.9 [6] 4 00:26.6 [1] 4 17:20.2 [2] 3
4 40 athlete detail MAREK Jakub 2002 Individuální 2. /  Dorostenci 16 - 17 let 1:01:29.8 0:02:04.7 10:37.7 [1] 1 00:30.9 [3] 1 0:31:38.2 [5] 2 00:27.8 [6] 2 18:15.2 [5] 4
5 12 athlete detail VESELÝ Petr 1990 Glassmann TT Teplice 2. /  Muži 20 - 29 let 1:03:37.1 0:04:12.0 11:13.9 [4] 4 00:32.9 [4] 5 0:33:28.5 [12] 5 00:27.5 [4] 5 17:54.3 [4] 5
6 17 athlete detail EBERL Filip 1982 X-team BaNo K. Vary 2. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:05:29.1 0:06:04.0 13:22.6 [9] 9 01:24.3 [38] 13 0:31:12.5 [3] 6 00:51.3 [32] 6 18:38.4 [6] 6
7 10 athlete detail IHNAČINEC Jakub 1999 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 3. /  Muži 20 - 29 let 1:07:06.2 0:07:41.1 12:23.6 [7] 7 00:37.5 [10] 7 0:34:26.8 [14] 10 00:28.5 [8] 10 19:09.8 [7] 7
8 38 athlete detail MATĚJOVSKÝ Jan 1978 USK Akademik Cheb 1. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:07:33.0 0:08:07.9 13:39.4 [13] 13 00:49.7 [19] 10 0:32:13.4 [8] 7 00:30.4 [10] 8 20:20.1 [14] 8
9 2 athlete detail VOJTA Pavel 1975 Žižkovský tygři 2. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:07:49.9 0:08:24.8 15:10.3 [24] 24 00:39.4 [11] 22 0:31:31.4 [4] 9 00:33.8 [14] 9 19:55.0 [13] 9
10 13 athlete detail VESELÝ Miroslav 1963 Glassmann TT Teplice 1. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:08:19.7 0:08:54.6 13:31.1 [11] 11 01:00.7 [30] 11 0:33:27.7 [11] 11 00:39.6 [21] 11 19:40.6 [10] 10
11 32 athlete detail ŠILHAN Jiří 1976 WITTE bike team 3. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:08:44.5 0:09:19.4 14:32.8 [16] 16 00:40.9 [13] 16 0:33:19.0 [10] 12 00:33.4 [13] 12 19:38.4 [9] 11
12 18 athlete detail MATĚJKA Jiří 1975 SK Profisport K. Vary 4. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:09:13.5 0:09:48.4 14:02.0 [15] 15 00:45.6 [15] 14 0:31:55.7 [7] 8 00:27.6 [5] 7 22:02.6 [24] 12
13 21 athlete detail BROŽEK Vítek 1999 WITTE bike team 4. /  Muži 20 - 29 let 1:10:55.2 0:11:30.1 14:41.1 [18] 18 01:09.8 [33] 23 0:34:41.4 [15] 16 00:32.3 [12] 16 19:50.6 [11] 13
14 39 athlete detail MAREK Daniel 1971 Individuální 5. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:11:38.5 0:12:13.4 14:44.0 [19] 19 00:34.2 [5] 18 0:33:15.6 [9] 13 00:36.0 [18] 13 22:28.7 [28] 14
15 23 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 Hopman Team Žatec 5. /  Muži 20 - 29 let 1:11:53.9 0:12:28.8 12:22.3 [6] 6 00:36.6 [7] 6 0:35:44.9 [17] 14 00:42.9 [26] 14 22:27.2 [27] 15
16 34 athlete detail BROŽ Milan 1982 3. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:12:35.1 0:13:10.0 14:48.6 [21] 21 00:53.5 [23] 19 0:35:50.8 [18] 17 00:41.5 [24] 17 20:20.7 [15] 16
17 6 athlete detail JALČ Michal 1983 --- 4. /  Muži 30 - 39 let 1:12:47.7 0:13:22.6 13:17.4 [8] 8 01:00.1 [29] 9 0:36:10.3 [21] 15 00:29.9 [9] 15 21:50.0 [23] 17
18 22 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Zdeněk 1967 ACES Team K. Vary 2. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:13:18.0 0:13:52.9 14:45.6 [20] 20 01:02.6 [31] 21 0:35:51.8 [19] 19 00:43.6 [27] 19 20:54.4 [16] 18
19 43 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Lubomír 1978 USK Akademik Cheb 6. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:13:31.6 0:14:06.5 16:16.3 [25] 25 00:56.3 [26] 25 0:36:22.7 [22] 26 00:27.3 [3] 24 19:29.0 [8] 19
20 42 athlete detail JÜPTNER Zdeněk 1973 USK Akademik Cheb 7. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:13:52.3 0:14:27.2 15:02.6 [23] 23 00:50.5 [20] 24 0:37:27.3 [27] 23 00:40.9 [23] 23 19:51.0 [12] 20
21 25 athlete detail URBAN Miroslav 1969 Hopman Team Žatec 8. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:14:53.0 0:15:27.9 13:49.2 [14] 14 01:22.6 [37] 15 0:38:06.1 [29] 21 00:38.9 [20] 22 20:56.2 [18] 21
22 29 athlete detail SLANINA Filip 2001 USK Akademik Cheb 1. /  Junioři 18 - 19 let 1:15:24.6 0:15:59.5 13:37.6 [12] 12 00:54.8 [24] 12 0:37:07.4 [26] 18 00:41.6 [25] 18 23:03.2 [34] 22
23 15 athlete detail JUNGMANN Petr 1966 TJ Slavia K. Vary 3. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:15:34.1 0:16:09.0 16:34.4 [27] 27 00:57.5 [27] 26 0:36:27.9 [23] 28 00:39.6 [21] 26 20:54.7 [17] 23
24 28 athlete detail SANTO Pavel 1962 X-team BaNo K. Vary 4. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:15:44.3 0:16:19.2 14:55.5 [22] 22 00:52.3 [21] 20 0:37:32.9 [28] 24 00:34.0 [15] 21 21:49.6 [22] 24
25 5 athlete detail HAMATA Lukáš 2005 Triatlet K.Vary 3. /  Dorostenci 16 - 17 let 1:16:06.4 0:16:41.3 13:24.8 [10] 10 00:37.2 [9] 8 0:38:57.0 [33] 20 00:34.3 [16] 20 22:33.1 [30] 25
26 24 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Martin 1972 Hopman Team Žatec 9. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:16:31.1 0:17:06.0 17:51.4 [31] 31 00:40.7 [12] 30 0:34:47.4 [16] 22 00:50.6 [31] 25 22:21.0 [25] 26
27 46 athlete detail RACEK Luboš 1968 ACES Team K. Vary 5. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:17:24.4 0:17:59.3 17:50.7 [30] 30 01:18.0 [35] 33 0:34:26.1 [13] 25 01:08.4 [38] 28 22:41.2 [31] 27
28 45 athlete detail PILNÝ Miroslav 1962 Thun Nová Role 6. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:17:40.6 0:18:15.5 16:27.7 [26] 26 01:17.6 [34] 27 0:36:06.5 [20] 27 00:50.1 [30] 27 22:58.7 [33] 28
29 19 athlete detail LANDIGA Michal 1957 TJ Slavia K. Vary 1. /  Muži 60 a více let 1:18:34.7 0:19:09.6 17:59.0 [35] 35 01:07.6 [32] 32 0:37:01.5 [25] 31 00:44.8 [28] 32 21:41.8 [21] 29
30 7 athlete detail STUCHL Jindřich 1974 Individuální 10. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:18:50.5 0:19:25.4 17:24.0 [29] 29 00:46.0 [16] 29 0:38:53.9 [32] 33 00:35.5 [17] 33 21:11.1 [19] 30
31 44 athlete detail HERAN Robert 1978 Individuální 11. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:19:08.5 0:19:43.4 18:29.2 [37] 37 00:53.0 [22] 35 0:36:38.7 [24] 30 00:37.5 [19] 30 22:30.1 [29] 31
32 4 athlete detail HAVLÍČEK Michal 1971 ACES Team K. Vary 12. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:19:51.4 0:20:26.3 14:38.6 [17] 17 00:36.8 [8] 17 0:39:15.1 [34] 29 00:52.0 [33] 29 24:28.9 [37] 32
33 27 athlete detail MACHÁČEK Marek 1976 Triatlet K.Vary 13. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:21:17.2 0:21:52.1 17:56.6 [34] 34 00:46.7 [17] 31 0:40:26.3 [36] 35 00:54.7 [35] 35 21:12.9 [20] 33
34 37 athlete detail ODL Jakub 1989 KOME klub Kraslice 6. /  Muži 20 - 29 let 1:21:42.3 0:22:17.2 17:00.2 [28] 28 00:56.0 [25] 28 0:38:13.5 [30] 32 00:31.9 [11] 31 25:00.7 [38] 34
35 14 athlete detail MASOPUST Tomáš 1974 TJ Baník Krásno 14. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:24:24.8 0:24:59.7 20:35.5 [38] 38 00:59.3 [28] 38 0:39:34.2 [35] 37 00:52.1 [34] 37 22:23.7 [26] 35
36 26 athlete detail ČERVENKA Ctibor 1975 Hopman Team Žatec 15. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:24:45.1 0:25:20.0 17:52.0 [32] 32 01:38.4 [39] 36 0:40:41.2 [38] 36 00:59.1 [36] 36 23:34.4 [35] 36
37 3 athlete detail VYLETA Karel 1971 KOME klub Kraslice 16. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:26:31.8 0:27:06.7 18:23.1 [36] 36 00:48.8 [18] 34 0:38:52.1 [31] 34 01:15.0 [40] 34 27:12.8 [39] 37
38 30 athlete detail BROŽ Petr 1961 USK Akademik Cheb 7. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:27:50.3 0:28:25.2 17:54.3 [33] 33 01:39.4 [40] 37 0:42:42.9 [39] 38 01:09.3 [39] 38 24:24.4 [36] 38
39 20 athlete detail FICENEC Michal 1963 TJ Slavia K. Vary 8. /  Muži 50 - 59 let 1:28:38.1 0:29:13.0 22:51.5 [39] 39 01:20.6 [36] 40 0:40:38.0 [37] 39 00:49.8 [29] 39 22:58.2 [32] 39
40 47 athlete detail FIALA Petr 1977 Chipmunks Nordbaverne V. 17. /  Muži 40 - 49 let 1:45:02.0 0:45:36.9 22:52.0 [40] 40 00:41.2 [14] 39 0:50:09.8 [40] 40 01:04.0 [37] 40 30:15.0 [40] 40
--- 33 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Milan 1964 ACES Team K. Vary . /  Muži 50 - 59 let DNF --- 18:46.3 [-] --- 20:13.8 [-] --- 1:13:45.5 [-] --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.