RALLYE SUDETY 2019

MTB
DATE :7.9.2019 PLACE  :Teplice nad Metují
ORGANIZER : Red Point Team WEBPAGES :redpointteam.cz/rallye-sudety/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 2135 athlete detail POKORNÁ Emma CZE 2001 TAH SPORT 1. /  Juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:42:08.4 0:00:00.0
2 2131 athlete detail BENEŠOVÁ Anna CZE 2004 Carla.Kupkolo.cz 2. /  Juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:54:19.3 0:12:10.9
3 2132 athlete detail GOLINEY Maryana CZE 2002 --- 3. /  Juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:54:19.3 0:12:10.9
4 2139 athlete detail HAINZELOVÁ Lucie CZE 2005 Pítrs bikes team 1. /  Žákyně 11 - 14 let 1:54:36.8 0:12:28.3
5 2051 athlete detail KRÁČMAROVÁ Anna CZE 2009 Apache Loko Trutnov 1. /  Žákyně do 10 let 1:57:26.1 0:15:17.6
6 2052 athlete detail PÁNKOVÁ Žofie CZE 2006 Kohouti SK Pržno 2. /  Žákyně 11 - 14 let 1:57:28.3 0:15:19.8
7 2056 athlete detail ŠULCOVÁ Adéla CZE 2006 S-sport Hronov 3. /  Žákyně 11 - 14 let 2:05:16.7 0:23:08.3
8 2043 athlete detail ŠVIHELOVÁ Viktorie CZE 2003 CPV Krnov 4. /  Juniorky 15 - 18 let 2:05:59.7 0:23:51.2
9 2031 athlete detail BERNARDOVA Tereza CZE 1983 --- 1. /  Ženy od 19 let 2:06:06.5 0:23:58.0
10 2074 athlete detail RICHTROVÁ Eliška CZE 1995 Ž3 Sport Náchod 2. /  Ženy od 19 let 2:09:42.4 0:27:34.0
11 2120 athlete detail ŠILHAVÁ Tereza CZE 1990 --- 3. /  Ženy od 19 let 2:10:11.7 0:28:03.2
12 2059 athlete detail BEZUŠKOVÁ Leontýna CZE 2005 Pítrs bikes team 4. /  Žákyně 11 - 14 let 2:13:34.9 0:31:26.4
13 2146 athlete detail BRÁTOVÁ Bára CZE 2006 SKI Police nad Metují 5. /  Žákyně 11 - 14 let 2:13:34.9 0:31:26.4
14 2055 athlete detail MÁSLOVÁ Pavlína CZE 1992 --- 4. /  Ženy od 19 let 2:15:26.1 0:33:17.7
15 2017 athlete detail STŘEDOVÁ Barbora CZE 2008 --- 6. /  Žákyně 11 - 14 let 2:15:29.9 0:33:21.4
16 2111 athlete detail ZEZULKOVÁ Simona CZE 2008 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 7. /  Žákyně 11 - 14 let 2:15:39.6 0:33:31.2
17 2029 athlete detail KIEZLEROVÁ Monika CZE 2003 --- 5. /  Juniorky 15 - 18 let 2:20:40.1 0:38:31.6
18 2102 athlete detail KOHLOVÁ Štěpánka CZE 2007 Růža Bike KIDS 8. /  Žákyně 11 - 14 let 2:24:53.6 0:42:45.1
19 2091 athlete detail BUREŠOVÁ Anežka CZE 2009 Pod Ostašem 2. /  Žákyně do 10 let 2:26:42.5 0:44:34.1
20 2054 athlete detail POHLOVÁ Matylda CZE 2009 SKI Police nad Metují 3. /  Žákyně do 10 let 2:28:14.8 0:46:06.3
21 2015 athlete detail ROČKOVÁ Romana CZE 1970 SDH Vysoká u Holic 5. /  Ženy od 19 let 2:28:35.3 0:46:26.8
22 2053 athlete detail POHLOVÁ Adéla CZE 2007 SKI Police nad Metují 9. /  Žákyně 11 - 14 let 2:31:03.2 0:48:54.8
23 2087 athlete detail KOHOUTOVÁ Veronika CZE 1993 --- 6. /  Ženy od 19 let 2:34:22.2 0:52:13.7
24 2124 athlete detail HOTÁRKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2008 Pítrs bikes team 10. /  Žákyně 11 - 14 let 2:34:58.0 0:52:49.5
25 2110 athlete detail ZEZULKOVÁ Jana CZE 1978 SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 7. /  Ženy od 19 let 2:40:22.7 0:58:14.2
26 2095 athlete detail HOLOMKOVA Veronika CZE 1995 Bike Virgin 8. /  Ženy od 19 let 2:44:42.4 1:02:33.9
27 2062 athlete detail ŘÍHÁNKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2011 2V BIKERS 4. /  Žákyně do 10 let 2:48:20.1 1:06:11.6
28 2138 athlete detail JANSOVÁ Lenka CZE 2010 Pítrs bikes team 5. /  Žákyně do 10 let 3:00:50.7 1:18:42.2
29 2150 athlete detail DOBIÁŠOVÁ Šárka CZE 1979 CSG TRI TEAM 9. /  Ženy od 19 let 3:03:32.5 1:21:24.0
30 2151 athlete detail DOBIÁŠOVÁ Rebeka CZE 2008 CSG TRI TEAM 11. /  Žákyně 11 - 14 let 3:03:32.5 1:21:24.0
31 2122 athlete detail RUDOLOVÁ Marie CZE 1990 4FUNF 10. /  Ženy od 19 let 3:05:09.2 1:23:00.7
32 2094 athlete detail BŮŽKOVÁ Jana CZE 1982 Bokolobka tým Ostrava 1. /  Ženy - koloběžky 3:31:56.4 1:49:48.0
33 2077 athlete detail ŠMAHELOVÁ Eva CZE 1994 --- 1. /  Ženy - běh 3:38:18.1 1:56:09.7
34 2143 athlete detail ŠEPSOVÁ Martina CZE 1988 --- 2. /  Ženy - běh 3:43:17.1 2:01:08.6
35 2058 athlete detail TRUHLÁŘOVÁ Barbora CZE 2010 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior 6. /  Žákyně do 10 let 3:48:49.8 2:06:41.3
36 2020 athlete detail HAVALCOVÁ Hana CZE 1962 --- 3. /  Ženy - běh 4:53:42.7 3:11:34.2
--- 2027 athlete detail RUDELOVÁ Petra CZE 1977 Úpice . /  Ženy - běh DNF ---
--- 2042 athlete detail HAVLÍČKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 SK Jíra sekce Čukotka . /  Žákyně 11 - 14 let DNF ---
--- 2126 athlete detail JÁNSKÁ Emily CZE 2010 KALÍRNA TEAM . /  Žákyně do 10 let DNF ---
--- 2016 athlete detail RAKOVÁ Marcela CZE 1967 Alfa team Hořice . /  Ženy od 19 let DNS ---
--- 2023 athlete detail KŘEPELOVÁ Sandra CZE 2001 Team CykloTrener . /  Juniorky 15 - 18 let DNS ---
--- 2033 athlete detail ŠEDOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 SDH Vysoká u Holic . /  Žákyně 11 - 14 let DNS ---
--- 2044 athlete detail ŠTÍPALOVÁ Ladislava CZE 1960 JOPL . /  Ženy od 19 let DNS ---
--- 2069 athlete detail BŘEŇOVÁ Zuzana CZE 1989 Squash Viktoria z.s. . /  Ženy od 19 let DNS ---
--- 2093 athlete detail MADZINOVÁ Veronika CZE 1990 --- . /  Ženy od 19 let DNS ---
--- 2100 athlete detail ŠRETROVÁ Lucie CZE 2006 S-sport Hronov . /  Žákyně 11 - 14 let DNS ---
--- 2142 athlete detail JOUKALOVÁ Sysie CZE 1979 Rock Machine-Cyklomax . /  Ženy od 19 let DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.