Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Net time | RZ1 | # | RZ2 | # | RZ3 | # | RZ4 | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | ČUNEK David | 1989 | BIKE PRO RACING | 1. / Masters | 0:12:46.0 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:12:46.0 | 02:47.2 | 1 | 01:53.0 | 1 | 05:54.5 | 2 | 02:11.3 | 3 | ||
2 | 9 | KUTIN Tomáš | 1984 | Rock Machine Cyklomax Enduro Team | 2. / Masters | 0:12:52.5 | 0:00:06.4 | 0:12:52.5 | 02:55.7 | 3 | 01:59.5 | 9 | 06:02.8 | 3 | 01:54.5 | 1 | ||
3 | 19 | RAUCHFUSS Marek | 1990 | Kross Bikeranch | 1. / Muži Elite | 0:12:53.1 | 0:00:07.0 | 0:12:53.1 | 02:54.1 | 2 | 02:00.3 | 12 | 05:48.2 | 1 | 02:10.5 | 2 | ||
4 | 1 | HYNČICA Vlastimil | 1978 | Specialized CZ | 1. / Super Masters 40 + | 0:13:15.7 | 0:00:29.6 | 0:13:15.7 | 02:56.0 | 4 | 01:55.8 | 3 | 06:07.5 | 4 | 02:16.4 | 10 | ||
5 | 11 | PAPRSTKA Radim | 1987 | Maloja-Rocky Mountain Team | 3. / Masters | 0:13:25.6 | 0:00:39.5 | 0:13:25.6 | 02:58.7 | 6 | 01:57.1 | 4 | 06:17.1 | 7 | 02:12.7 | 5 | ||
6 | 2 | BRÁZDIL Jakub | 2002 | Specialized CZ | 1. / Junior U 21 | 0:13:28.7 | 0:00:42.7 | 0:13:28.7 | 03:00.4 | 9 | 01:58.6 | 7 | 06:14.8 | 6 | 02:14.9 | 9 | ||
7 | 6 | HÁJEK Martin | 2001 | Cykloservis Krystyník | 2. / Junior U 21 | 0:13:33.7 | 0:00:47.6 | 0:13:33.7 | 03:02.4 | 10 | 01:54.7 | 2 | 06:24.5 | 12 | 02:12.1 | 4 | ||
8 | 4 | KONÍČEK Ivo | 2002 | Specialized CZ | 3. / Junior U 21 | 0:13:43.9 | 0:00:57.8 | 0:13:43.9 | 03:06.7 | 15 | 01:59.2 | 8 | 06:23.7 | 11 | 02:14.3 | 7 | ||
9 | 18 | BŘEZINA Petr | 1984 | Kolarna Olomouc | 4. / Masters | 0:13:49.6 | 0:01:03.6 | 0:13:49.6 | 03:08.8 | 18 | 02:06.9 | 20 | 06:13.6 | 5 | 02:20.3 | 14 | ||
10 | 3 | HANÁK Vojtěch | 2002 | Specialized CZ | 4. / Junior U 21 | 0:13:52.4 | 0:01:06.3 | 0:13:52.4 | 03:00.3 | 8 | 02:00.1 | 11 | 06:23.0 | 9 | 02:29.0 | 26 | ||
11 | 51 | ORAVEC Petr | 1993 | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ | 2. / Muži Elite | 0:13:53.3 | 0:01:07.3 | 0:13:53.3 | 03:04.7 | 12 | 02:04.6 | 14 | 06:21.3 | 8 | 02:22.7 | 21 | ||
12 | 33 | FLEK Marek | 1987 | Cyklokolonial.cz | 5. / Masters | 0:13:54.3 | 0:01:08.2 | 0:13:54.3 | 03:02.8 | 11 | 02:05.4 | 17 | 06:28.2 | 13 | 02:17.9 | 11 | ||
13 | 12 | NOVOSÁD Radim | 1994 | Wauwauwau crew | 3. / Muži Elite | 0:13:56.4 | 0:01:10.4 | 0:13:56.4 | 03:07.5 | 17 | 01:57.4 | 5 | 06:37.0 | 18 | 02:14.5 | 8 | ||
14 | 49 | RUDA Adam | 1990 | Pp Bike Enduro | 4. / Muži Elite | 0:13:59.1 | 0:01:13.1 | 0:13:59.1 | 02:59.8 | 7 | 02:04.8 | 15 | 06:33.6 | 16 | 02:20.9 | 16 | ||
15 | 54 | SASÍN Antonín | 1994 | Brno | 5. / Muži Elite | 0:14:01.6 | 0:01:15.6 | 0:14:01.6 | 03:05.4 | 13 | 02:04.9 | 16 | 06:29.3 | 14 | 02:22.0 | 19 | ||
16 | 32 | ŠUBRT Jan | 1990 | Cyklokoloniál.cz | 6. / Muži Elite | 0:14:05.7 | 0:01:19.6 | 0:14:05.7 | 02:56.1 | 5 | 02:33.3 | 42 | 06:23.2 | 10 | 02:13.1 | 6 | ||
17 | 55 | STROMŠÍK Michal | 1984 | Mike Bike cycling team | 6. / Masters | 0:14:09.5 | 0:01:23.4 | 0:14:09.5 | 03:09.4 | 19 | 02:09.7 | 23 | 06:29.5 | 15 | 02:20.9 | 16 | ||
18 | 16 | KATRINEC Marek | 1997 | CK AB Sereď | 7. / Muži Elite | 0:14:14.9 | 0:01:28.8 | 0:14:14.9 | 03:09.8 | 21 | 02:01.7 | 13 | 06:44.1 | 19 | 02:19.3 | 12 | ||
19 | 22 | VRÁBLÍK Dušan | 1989 | Trail u Jericha | 7. / Masters | 0:14:21.5 | 0:01:35.4 | 0:14:21.5 | 03:09.6 | 20 | 01:58.1 | 6 | 06:53.5 | 25 | 02:20.3 | 14 | ||
20 | 30 | MOZGVA Michal | 1989 | Slopné | 8. / Masters | 0:14:39.1 | 0:01:53.0 | 0:14:39.1 | 03:20.8 | 27 | 02:06.4 | 18 | 06:50.9 | 22 | 02:21.0 | 18 | ||
21 | 24 | KŘENEK Pavel | 1976 | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | 2. / Super Masters 40 + | 0:14:45.6 | 0:01:59.5 | 0:14:45.6 | 03:07.3 | 16 | 02:11.0 | 24 | 06:47.9 | 20 | 02:39.4 | 37 | ||
22 | 48 | TOMEČEK Josef | 1995 | TRAIL OF LIFE | 8. / Muži Elite | 0:14:54.2 | 0:02:08.1 | 0:14:54.2 | 03:14.0 | 23 | 02:20.6 | 29 | 06:36.7 | 17 | 02:42.9 | 42 | ||
23 | 23 | MUCHA Radim | 1987 | Whyte Team | 9. / Masters | 0:15:00.3 | 0:02:14.2 | 0:15:00.3 | 03:27.5 | 33 | 02:09.4 | 22 | 06:59.4 | 26 | 02:24.0 | 22 | ||
24 | 28 | DENK Tomáš | 1999 | PKM Bike Team | 5. / Junior U 21 | 0:15:03.2 | 0:02:17.1 | 0:15:03.2 | 03:11.2 | 22 | 02:00.0 | 10 | 07:29.8 | 46 | 02:22.2 | 20 | ||
25 | 41 | DURČÁKOVÁ Dominika | 1985 | Enduro Kross Team | 1. / Ženy | 0:15:04.8 | 0:02:18.7 | 0:15:04.8 | 03:21.7 | 28 | 02:21.4 | 31 | 06:51.3 | 23 | 02:30.4 | 29 | ||
26 | 38 | KADLEC Martin | 2004 | X-Ride Team Racing Lešná | 6. / Junior U 21 | 0:15:09.0 | 0:02:22.9 | 0:15:09.0 | 03:24.9 | 30 | 02:08.0 | 21 | 07:08.6 | 32 | 02:27.5 | 24 | ||
27 | 57 | VEŘMIŘOVSKÝ Vilém | 1999 | Kopřivnice | 7. / Junior U 21 | 0:15:12.5 | 0:02:26.4 | 0:15:12.5 | 03:29.0 | 35 | 02:25.8 | 36 | 06:48.5 | 21 | 02:29.2 | 27 | ||
28 | 44 | DUSÍK Břet'a | 1979 | Zašová | 3. / Super Masters 40 + | 0:15:17.2 | 0:02:31.1 | 0:15:17.2 | 03:15.5 | 24 | 02:06.6 | 19 | 07:29.7 | 45 | 02:25.4 | 23 | ||
29 | 26 | BUREŠ Miroslav | 1989 | ČOV Expert racing | 10. / Masters | 0:15:25.1 | 0:02:39.0 | 0:15:25.1 | 03:16.2 | 25 | 02:33.3 | 42 | 07:05.2 | 30 | 02:30.4 | 29 | ||
30 | 58 | HOLEC Dalibor | 1968 | RyS | 4. / Super Masters 40 + | 0:15:26.2 | 0:02:40.1 | 0:15:26.2 | 03:22.3 | 29 | 02:26.4 | 39 | 06:53.4 | 24 | 02:44.1 | 44 | ||
31 | 52 | KUČAVÍK Igor | 1989 | Bytča | 11. / Masters | 0:15:26.7 | 0:02:40.6 | 0:15:26.7 | 03:24.9 | 30 | 02:20.5 | 28 | 07:02.4 | 29 | 02:38.9 | 36 | ||
32 | 46 | PŘÍKASKÝ Ondřej | 2001 | TRAIL OF LIFE | 8. / Junior U 21 | 0:15:31.0 | 0:02:44.9 | 0:15:31.0 | 03:29.1 | 36 | 02:20.6 | 29 | 07:01.0 | 28 | 02:40.3 | 38 | ||
33 | 17 | KUKULOVÁ Martina | 1995 | Kolárna | 2. / Ženy | 0:15:32.9 | 0:02:46.8 | 0:15:32.9 | 03:29.5 | 38 | 02:27.7 | 40 | 06:59.7 | 27 | 02:36.0 | 35 | ||
34 | 5 | BĚLOHOUBEK Dan | 2004 | Specialized CZ | 9. / Junior U 21 | 0:15:34.7 | 0:02:48.6 | 0:15:34.7 | 03:20.0 | 26 | 02:22.1 | 32 | 07:19.1 | 39 | 02:33.5 | 31 | ||
35 | 31 | SKOUPÝ Radim | 1989 | Cyklokolonial | 12. / Masters | 0:15:38.2 | 0:02:52.1 | 0:15:38.2 | 03:28.3 | 34 | 02:18.7 | 27 | 07:10.1 | 34 | 02:41.1 | 40 | ||
36 | 21 | KLÍMEK Jakub | 1976 | Old School Bike Riders ValMez | 5. / Super Masters 40 + | 0:15:38.5 | 0:02:52.4 | 0:15:38.5 | 03:29.1 | 36 | 02:18.1 | 26 | 07:21.8 | 41 | 02:29.5 | 28 | ||
37 | 25 | KAŠPAR Petr | 1963 | QAYRON Factory Team | 6. / Super Masters 40 + | 0:15:40.3 | 0:02:54.2 | 0:15:40.3 | 03:26.5 | 32 | 02:17.6 | 25 | 07:27.9 | 43 | 02:28.3 | 25 | ||
38 | 56 | EICHNER Michal | 1989 | ZLÍN | 13. / Masters | 0:15:42.6 | 0:02:56.5 | 0:15:42.6 | 03:30.0 | 39 | 02:25.8 | 36 | 07:13.2 | 35 | 02:33.6 | 32 | ||
39 | 34 | MACHÁČEK Tomáš | 1977 | Čelákovice | 7. / Super Masters 40 + | 0:15:50.1 | 0:03:04.0 | 0:15:50.1 | 03:35.1 | 40 | 02:22.5 | 33 | 07:17.2 | 37 | 02:35.3 | 34 | ||
40 | 53 | ZEMEK Petr | 1987 | Trail u Jericha | 14. / Masters | 0:15:50.7 | 0:03:04.6 | 0:15:50.7 | 03:35.3 | 41 | 02:25.3 | 35 | 07:09.8 | 33 | 02:40.3 | 38 | ||
41 | 42 | VÁŇA Adam | 1996 | DEEM RACING TEAM | 9. / Muži Elite | 0:15:56.2 | 0:03:10.2 | 0:15:56.2 | 03:06.4 | 14 | 02:34.5 | 46 | 07:55.3 | 49 | 02:20.0 | 13 | ||
42 | 40 | ŠTEC David | 1976 | Brno | 8. / Super Masters 40 + | 0:15:57.8 | 0:03:11.7 | 0:15:57.8 | 03:43.1 | 47 | 02:26.3 | 38 | 07:13.2 | 35 | 02:35.2 | 33 | ||
43 | 27 | DROBEK Filip | 2003 | Brno | 10. / Junior U 21 | 0:16:06.2 | 0:03:20.1 | 0:16:06.2 | 03:40.9 | 45 | 02:33.7 | 44 | 07:06.0 | 31 | 02:45.6 | 45 | ||
44 | 20 | KLÍMEK Tomáš | 1979 | Old school bike riders Val Mez | 9. / Super Masters 40 + | 0:16:09.9 | 0:03:23.8 | 0:16:09.9 | 03:36.5 | 42 | 02:24.7 | 34 | 07:27.5 | 42 | 02:41.2 | 41 | ||
45 | 35 | KUTNAROVÁ Anna | 1995 | Světice | 3. / Ženy | 0:16:25.4 | 0:03:39.4 | 0:16:25.4 | 03:41.2 | 46 | 02:32.0 | 41 | 07:28.6 | 44 | 02:43.6 | 43 | ||
46 | 43 | KLAPUCH Michal | 1987 | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ | 15. / Masters | 0:16:36.0 | 0:03:49.9 | 0:16:36.0 | 03:40.6 | 44 | 02:36.5 | 47 | 07:33.2 | 47 | 02:45.7 | 46 | ||
47 | 47 | KLVAČ David | 2003 | TRAIL OF LIFE ENDURO TEAM | 11. / Junior U 21 | 0:16:38.7 | 0:03:52.6 | 0:16:38.7 | 03:46.2 | 48 | 02:37.7 | 48 | 07:21.3 | 40 | 02:53.5 | 49 | ||
48 | 50 | OŠČÁDAL Martin | 1995 | Brno | 10. / Muži Elite | 0:16:46.2 | 0:04:00.1 | 0:16:46.2 | 03:39.7 | 43 | 02:53.5 | 50 | 07:18.5 | 38 | 02:54.5 | 50 | ||
49 | 39 | KADLEC Karel | 1970 | X-Ride Team Racing Lešná | 10. / Super Masters 40 + | 0:16:53.6 | 0:04:07.6 | 0:16:53.6 | 03:48.0 | 49 | 02:33.9 | 45 | 07:44.0 | 48 | 02:47.7 | 47 | ||
50 | 29 | HEGEROVÁ Klára | 1986 | Trail-Guide | 4. / Ženy | 0:17:28.5 | 0:04:42.4 | 0:17:28.5 | 03:54.2 | 50 | 02:39.3 | 49 | 08:02.0 | 50 | 02:53.0 | 48 |