Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - FT
DATE : | 25.1.2020 | PLACE : | stadion Horní Mísečky |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5001 | DRDA Filip | 2010 | SKI Janov-Bedřichov | 0:03:11.8 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 5003 | VANĚČEK Michal | 2010 | Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Harrachov z.s. | 0:03:14.5 | 0:00:02.7 | ||
3 | diplom | 5007 | DLOUHÝ Lukáš | 2010 | Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou z.s. | 0:03:18.5 | 0:00:06.7 | ||
4 | diplom | 5010 | ČERNÝ Marek | 2010 | Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Harrachov z.s. | 0:03:21.5 | 0:00:09.7 | ||
5 | diplom | 5075 | HADAČ Jakub | 2010 | Český krkonošský spolek SKI Jilemnice | 0:03:26.8 | 0:00:15.0 | ||
6 | diplom | 5004 | VLK Ondřej | 2010 | SWSL Lučany nad Nisoou | 0:03:30.5 | 0:00:18.7 | ||
7 | diplom | 5011 | PROCHÁZKA František | 2010 | T.J. Sokol Skuhrov | 0:03:36.0 | 0:00:24.2 | ||
8 | diplom | 5068 | MAREČEK Mikuláš | 2010 | Český krkonošský spolek SKI Jilemnice | 0:03:37.1 | 0:00:25.3 | ||
9 | diplom | 5036 | CHROUST Matěj | 2010 | SKI Janov-Bedřichov | 0:03:39.9 | 0:00:28.1 | ||
10 | diplom | 5008 | SAVRUK Lukáš | 2010 | SWSL Lučany nad Nisoou | 0:03:41.3 | 0:00:29.4 | ||
11 | diplom | 5009 | ŠNYTR Antonín | 2010 | SKI Janov-Bedřichov | 0:03:42.8 | 0:00:30.9 | ||
12 | diplom | 5545 | FIKKER Jaroslav | 2010 | KB Trefa Kosmonosy | 0:03:44.3 | 0:00:32.5 | ||
13 | diplom | 5034 | MAZÁČ Mikuláš | 2010 | SWSL Lučany nad Nisoou | 0:03:44.8 | 0:00:32.9 | ||
14 | diplom | 5005 | MAŘAS Jakub | 2010 | TJ Semily | 0:03:47.3 | 0:00:35.5 | ||
15 | diplom | 5035 | KUČERA Michal | 2010 | SASM | 0:03:49.8 | 0:00:38.0 | ||
16 | diplom | 5017 | ERLEBACH Dominik | 2010 | Hančův sportovní klub Benecko z.s. | 0:03:50.5 | 0:00:38.7 | ||
17 | diplom | 5782 | SKRBEK Matouš | 2010 | Sokol Železný Brod | 0:03:51.1 | 0:00:39.3 | ||
18 | diplom | 5090 | KUČERA Cyril | 2010 | Český krkonošský spolek SKI Jilemnice | 0:03:54.3 | 0:00:42.4 | ||
19 | diplom | 5013 | NOVOTNÝ Marek | 2010 | Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou z.s. | 0:03:56.0 | 0:00:44.2 | ||
20 | diplom | 5012 | BURGERMEISTER Karel | 2010 | Český skiklub Vysoké nad Jizerou | 0:03:56.5 | 0:00:44.7 | ||
21 | diplom | 5570 | ZELENKA Matej | 2010 | Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov | 0:04:03.5 | 0:00:51.7 | ||
22 | diplom | 5015 | TRÝZNA Filip | 2010 | Hančův sportovní klub Benecko z.s. | 0:04:06.8 | 0:00:54.9 | ||
23 | diplom | 5016 | HANUŠ Jan | 2010 | Hančův sportovní klub Benecko z.s. | 0:04:15.3 | 0:01:03.4 | ||
--- | 5002 | KOHOUT Adam | 2010 | SKI Janov-Bedřichov | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5006 | KUBIŠ Jan | 2010 | TJ Dukla Liberec z.s. | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5014 | JECH Jan | 2010 | Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou z.s. | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5031 | TANDLER Jáchym | 2010 | TJ Dukla Liberec z.s. | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5032 | SCHÄFER Josef | 2010 | TJ Dukla Liberec z.s. | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5033 | MOTL Václav | 2010 | T.J. Sokol Skuhrov | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5037 | HUDSKÝ Vojtěch | 2010 | Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Josefův Důl z.s. | DNS | --- |