Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - FT
DATE : | 25.1.2020 | PLACE : | stadion Horní Mísečky |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.Mezičas | # | 1.Průjezd | # | 2.Mezičas | # | 2.Průjezd | # | 3.Mezičas | # |
---|
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.Mezičas | # | 1.Průjezd | # | 2.Mezičas | # | 2.Průjezd | # | 3.Mezičas | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 505 | SCHÜTZ Michael | 2000 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / M15-29F | 1:02:38.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 17:47.8 | 2 | 20:31.1 | 3 | 0:38:53.6 | 1 | 0:41:53.3 | 2 | 0:59:53.2 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 648 | MATOUŠ Adam | 1998 | Silvini Madhus team | 2. / M15-29F | 1:02:55.7 | 0:00:17.2 | 17:46.3 | 1 | 20:30.6 | 2 | 0:38:54.6 | 2 | 0:41:54.1 | 3 | 1:00:14.4 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 630 | ŠTOLFA Štěpán | 1998 | SKI Police nad Metují | 3. / M15-29F | 1:03:21.9 | 0:00:43.5 | 17:50.6 | 4 | 20:32.1 | 4 | 0:38:57.9 | 4 | 0:41:53.1 | 1 | 1:00:35.9 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 508 | JAVŮREK Petr | 1977 | Kasper-Swix Team | 1. / M40-49F | 1:03:22.9 | 0:00:44.4 | 17:50.1 | 3 | 20:30.1 | 1 | 0:38:54.6 | 2 | 0:41:54.1 | 4 | 1:00:37.9 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 501 | KUBRIČAN Lukáš | 1984 | Rossignol racing team | 1. / M30-39F | 1:05:00.9 | 0:02:22.4 | 17:52.1 | 6 | 20:34.3 | 6 | 0:39:44.8 | 6 | 0:42:43.1 | 6 | 1:02:13.4 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 620 | MAŁKIŃSKI Krzysztof | 1995 | AZS AWF Katowice | 4. / M15-29F | 1:05:34.2 | 0:02:55.7 | 17:51.5 | 5 | 20:32.6 | 5 | 0:39:25.1 | 5 | 0:42:26.3 | 5 | 1:02:38.2 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 514 | PILAŘ Ondřej | 2003 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 5. / M15-29F | 1:07:02.7 | 0:04:24.2 | 18:22.3 | 8 | 21:13.8 | 7 | 0:40:49.6 | 8 | 0:43:51.6 | 7 | 1:04:18.9 | 8 | ||
8 | diplom | 513 | KRAUS Jakub | 1992 | Mrklov | 6. / M15-29F | 1:07:05.9 | 0:04:27.4 | 18:22.0 | 7 | 21:13.8 | 8 | 0:40:46.9 | 7 | 0:43:51.9 | 8 | 1:04:15.9 | 7 | ||
9 | diplom | 516 | ŽÍŽALA Josef | 1999 | Žižkovský tygři | 7. / M15-29F | 1:07:21.0 | 0:04:42.5 | 18:42.3 | 11 | 21:34.8 | 11 | 0:41:39.1 | 11 | 0:44:38.1 | 11 | 1:04:33.4 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 509 | PAVLÍČEK Marek | 2002 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 8. / M15-29F | 1:07:28.9 | 0:04:50.5 | 18:49.6 | 16 | 21:39.3 | 16 | 0:41:35.6 | 10 | 0:44:36.6 | 9 | 1:04:36.2 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 512 | HOLUB Petr | 1966 | Kasper-Swix Team | 1. / M50-59F | 1:07:39.4 | 0:05:01.0 | 18:40.8 | 10 | 21:38.9 | 15 | 0:41:40.9 | 13 | 0:44:38.9 | 12 | 1:04:40.4 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 600 | WANĚK Hubert | 2003 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 9. / M15-29F | 1:07:47.9 | 0:05:09.5 | 18:42.6 | 12 | 21:33.3 | 10 | 0:41:35.1 | 9 | 0:44:37.1 | 10 | 1:04:49.9 | 13 | ||
13 | diplom | 511 | PAULU Jan | 1974 | --- | 2. / M40-49F | 1:07:49.1 | 0:05:10.7 | 18:45.6 | 13 | 21:38.1 | 14 | 0:41:40.9 | 13 | 0:44:40.4 | 13 | 1:04:45.9 | 12 | ||
14 | diplom | 624 | SUCHÁNEK Vladimír | 2001 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 10. / M15-29F | 1:09:07.9 | 0:06:29.5 | 19:09.1 | 22 | 21:56.6 | 18 | 0:42:26.1 | 17 | 0:45:27.4 | 17 | 1:06:17.7 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 510 | ŠRŮTEK David | 1981 | Rossignol racing team | 2. / M30-39F | 1:09:33.2 | 0:06:54.7 | 18:29.6 | 9 | 21:31.8 | 9 | 0:41:59.9 | 15 | 0:45:12.1 | 15 | 1:06:19.3 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 542 | HUŠEK Martin | 1990 | SALOMON TEAM | 3. / M30-39F | 1:09:45.4 | 0:07:07.0 | 19:06.6 | 20 | 22:17.6 | 25 | 0:42:37.1 | 18 | 0:45:52.8 | 18 | 1:06:44.2 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 520 | VEJNAR Josef | 1957 | Jove Rollski VysokÉ N/j. | 1. / M60+F | 1:09:55.9 | 0:07:17.4 | 19:08.8 | 21 | 22:11.4 | 23 | 0:42:49.6 | 22 | 0:46:00.1 | 22 | 1:06:45.4 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 647 | SUCHÝ Jiří | 1976 | --- | 3. / M40-49F | 1:10:02.9 | 0:07:24.4 | 19:11.6 | 25 | 22:10.1 | 22 | 0:42:47.6 | 21 | 0:45:59.1 | 21 | 1:06:55.9 | 19 | ||
19 | diplom | 540 | VOTOČEK Matyáš | 2003 | --- | 11. / M15-29F | 1:10:06.7 | 0:07:28.2 | 18:45.6 | 13 | 21:37.1 | 12 | 0:41:39.6 | 12 | 0:44:40.4 | 14 | 1:06:19.9 | 16 | ||
20 | diplom | 519 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1980 | Olfin Car Skilauf team | 4. / M40-49F | 1:10:16.7 | 0:07:38.2 | 18:58.8 | 17 | 22:01.1 | 20 | 0:42:45.4 | 20 | 0:45:57.6 | 20 | 1:07:04.9 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 543 | JANATA Karel | 1992 | HSK BENECKO | 12. / M15-29F | 1:10:37.7 | 0:07:59.2 | 19:11.3 | 24 | 22:16.1 | 24 | 0:42:51.1 | 23 | 0:46:04.1 | 24 | 1:07:31.2 | 23 | ||
22 | diplom | 632 | VOŇKA Martin | 2002 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 13. / M15-29F | 1:10:38.9 | 0:08:00.4 | 19:06.3 | 19 | 21:58.6 | 19 | 0:42:42.6 | 19 | 0:45:53.6 | 19 | 1:07:26.9 | 21 | ||
23 | diplom | 531 | ZAJÍC Václav | 1979 | Rossignol racing team | 5. / M40-49F | 1:10:57.7 | 0:08:19.3 | 18:46.1 | 15 | 21:37.1 | 13 | 0:42:09.6 | 16 | 0:45:26.1 | 16 | 1:07:27.2 | 22 | ||
24 | diplom | 515 | REJZEK Martin | 1972 | Eleven Eintracht Skimarathon Team | 6. / M40-49F | 1:11:06.7 | 0:08:28.3 | 19:09.8 | 23 | 22:09.6 | 21 | 0:43:08.9 | 25 | 0:46:14.1 | 25 | 1:07:49.4 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 538 | VOJTA Pavel | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 7. / M40-49F | 1:11:44.7 | 0:09:06.2 | 19:41.6 | 29 | 22:42.6 | 27 | 0:44:01.1 | 27 | 0:47:14.9 | 26 | 1:08:35.9 | 26 | ||
26 | diplom | 587 | GAJDA Jan | 1968 | Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 2. / M50-59F | 1:11:51.2 | 0:09:12.7 | 19:58.1 | 31 | 23:09.1 | 31 | 0:43:55.9 | 26 | 0:47:15.9 | 27 | 1:08:32.4 | 25 | ||
27 | diplom | 507 | KUBINA Matěj | 1992 | HSK BENECKO | 14. / M15-29F | 1:12:04.7 | 0:09:26.2 | 19:32.8 | 28 | 22:47.6 | 28 | 0:44:31.1 | 30 | 0:47:55.6 | 30 | 1:08:53.4 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 633 | KOUDELKA Filip | 1991 | Koustyle | 15. / M15-29F | 1:12:08.4 | 0:09:30.0 | 20:26.6 | 36 | 23:37.6 | 36 | 0:44:54.1 | 32 | 0:48:05.9 | 32 | 1:09:08.9 | 30 | ||
29 | diplom | 524 | MAZOCH Jan | 2001 | Rossignol racing team | 16. / M15-29F | 1:12:11.7 | 0:09:33.2 | 18:59.3 | 18 | 21:54.3 | 17 | 0:42:51.4 | 24 | 0:46:02.9 | 23 | 1:08:47.9 | 27 | ||
30 | diplom | 534 | IGNACZAK Rafał | 1978 | Optyk-Okular Jelenia Gora | 8. / M40-49F | 1:12:16.4 | 0:09:38.0 | 20:12.8 | 32 | 23:29.6 | 34 | 0:44:52.1 | 31 | 0:48:04.1 | 31 | 1:09:06.4 | 29 | ||
31 | diplom | 503 | BORUTOVA Kamila | 1975 | Mercedes Benz Salomon team | 1. / W40-49F | 1:12:35.2 | 0:09:56.7 | 20:29.3 | 37 | 23:37.1 | 35 | 0:45:03.4 | 34 | 0:48:18.9 | 35 | 1:09:36.7 | 33 | ||
32 | diplom | 530 | JETMAROVÁ Jana | 1978 | Ski klub Jablonec | 2. / W40-49F | 1:12:38.2 | 0:09:59.7 | 20:30.1 | 39 | 23:37.9 | 37 | 0:45:04.6 | 36 | 0:48:18.6 | 34 | 1:09:40.4 | 35 | ||
33 | diplom | 517 | KOHOUT Milan | 1981 | Silvini Madshus team | 4. / M30-39F | 1:12:40.4 | 0:10:02.0 | 19:28.9 | 26 | 22:40.4 | 26 | 0:44:21.1 | 29 | 0:47:39.9 | 29 | 1:09:29.4 | 32 | ||
34 | diplom | 525 | ŠVARC Petr | 1966 | Žižkovský tygři | 3. / M50-59F | 1:12:40.9 | 0:10:02.5 | 19:52.8 | 30 | 23:02.3 | 30 | 0:44:03.6 | 28 | 0:47:20.9 | 28 | 1:09:26.7 | 31 | ||
35 | diplom | 539 | POZLER Tomáš | 1976 | OMT PARDUBICE | 9. / M40-49F | 1:12:46.7 | 0:10:08.2 | 20:13.1 | 33 | 23:24.1 | 32 | 0:45:03.6 | 35 | 0:48:12.9 | 33 | 1:09:38.9 | 34 | ||
36 | diplom | 651 | TEPLÝ Ondřej | 1978 | HISPORT Team | 10. / M40-49F | 1:14:02.7 | 0:11:24.2 | 20:26.3 | 35 | 23:43.1 | 38 | 0:45:01.4 | 33 | 0:48:25.9 | 37 | 1:10:34.2 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 535 | MRÁZ Pavel | 1976 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 11. / M40-49F | 1:14:11.4 | 0:11:33.0 | 20:17.1 | 34 | 23:25.3 | 33 | 0:45:06.9 | 37 | 0:48:23.9 | 36 | 1:10:48.7 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 521 | TIBITANZL Michal | 1974 | --- | 12. / M40-49F | 1:14:33.2 | 0:11:54.7 | 20:36.8 | 41 | 23:46.6 | 41 | 0:45:23.6 | 39 | 0:48:44.9 | 38 | 1:11:09.4 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 541 | RANDÁKOVÁ Helena | 1974 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 3. / W40-49F | 1:14:54.4 | 0:12:16.0 | 20:29.8 | 38 | 23:45.1 | 40 | 0:45:47.4 | 41 | 0:49:10.4 | 40 | 1:11:31.7 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 571 | TEPLY Robin | 1967 | Rolnici | 4. / M50-59F | 1:15:03.7 | 0:12:25.2 | 20:50.3 | 42 | 24:05.8 | 42 | 0:46:15.9 | 43 | 0:49:33.1 | 42 | 1:11:49.7 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 527 | MRÁZ Antonín | 1972 | VSK Elektro | 13. / M40-49F | 1:15:27.2 | 0:12:48.7 | 20:30.8 | 40 | 23:43.6 | 39 | 0:45:45.6 | 40 | 0:49:12.1 | 41 | 1:11:55.2 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 655 | MEISCHNER Rene | 1975 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 14. / M40-49F | 1:15:32.7 | 0:12:54.2 | 21:05.3 | 47 | 24:16.3 | 47 | 0:46:43.6 | 46 | 0:49:58.1 | 46 | 1:12:33.9 | 44 | ||
43 | diplom | 577 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 5. / M50-59F | 1:15:46.2 | 0:13:07.7 | 21:33.6 | 51 | 24:45.6 | 50 | 0:46:51.9 | 48 | 0:50:16.4 | 48 | 1:12:25.9 | 42 | ||
44 | diplom | 552 | DROBNÍKOVÁ Aneta | 1987 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / W30-39F | 1:16:00.9 | 0:13:22.5 | 20:52.8 | 43 | 24:07.1 | 43 | 0:46:16.9 | 44 | 0:49:42.4 | 44 | 1:12:31.9 | 43 | ||
45 | diplom | 518 | GROßE Ralf | 1973 | PSV ZITTAU | 15. / M40-49F | 1:16:13.4 | 0:13:35.0 | 20:55.6 | 44 | 24:07.8 | 44 | 0:46:09.1 | 42 | 0:49:35.4 | 43 | 1:12:37.2 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 522 | BRABEC Miroslav | 1967 | BIKE BRDY | 6. / M50-59F | 1:16:19.7 | 0:13:41.2 | 21:01.3 | 46 | 24:11.6 | 45 | 0:46:30.4 | 45 | 0:49:53.4 | 45 | 1:12:52.9 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 626 | OSYDA Artur | 1985 | --- | 5. / M30-39F | 1:16:54.4 | 0:14:16.0 | 21:39.6 | 54 | 25:07.4 | 55 | 0:47:18.1 | 49 | 0:50:47.6 | 50 | 1:13:22.7 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 593 | MINÁŘ Jan | 1981 | --- | 6. / M30-39F | 1:17:14.4 | 0:14:36.0 | 21:01.1 | 45 | 24:15.1 | 46 | 0:46:45.1 | 47 | 0:50:11.1 | 47 | 1:13:42.2 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 528 | TŮMOVÁ Kateřina | 2001 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / W15-29F | 1:17:44.2 | 0:15:05.7 | 21:12.3 | 48 | 24:38.8 | 48 | 0:47:50.4 | 52 | 0:51:21.4 | 52 | 1:14:27.2 | 52 | ||
50 | diplom | 652 | PECHEK Jan | 1994 | kola bakus | 17. / M15-29F | 1:17:44.9 | 0:15:06.5 | 21:46.3 | 58 | 25:09.8 | 58 | 0:47:31.4 | 51 | 0:50:56.9 | 51 | 1:14:11.4 | 49 | ||
51 | diplom | 544 | ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír | 1955 | SKP Kornspitz Jablonec | 2. / M60+F | 1:17:55.2 | 0:15:16.7 | 21:40.1 | 55 | 24:49.6 | 52 | 0:47:19.1 | 50 | 0:50:41.6 | 49 | 1:14:26.9 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 502 | SAJDL Martin | 1981 | Žižkovský tygři | 7. / M30-39F | 1:18:08.4 | 0:15:30.0 | 19:32.3 | 27 | 22:53.9 | 29 | 0:45:19.1 | 38 | 0:49:03.9 | 39 | 1:14:13.9 | 50 | ||
53 | diplom | 566 | STOKLASOVÁ Eva | 1975 | Kasper - Swix team | 4. / W40-49F | 1:18:12.9 | 0:15:34.5 | 21:44.6 | 57 | 25:09.0 | 56 | 0:47:58.1 | 55 | 0:51:24.6 | 54 | 1:14:46.2 | 54 | ||
54 | diplom | 526 | PACHOLÍK Jan | 1980 | Roprachtice | 16. / M40-49F | 1:18:14.2 | 0:15:35.7 | 21:35.6 | 53 | 24:57.8 | 53 | 0:47:54.1 | 54 | 0:51:25.6 | 55 | 1:14:41.2 | 53 | ||
55 | diplom | 548 | KUBEČEK Ladislav | 1962 | Kasper Swix Team | 7. / M50-59F | 1:18:55.9 | 0:16:17.5 | 21:20.3 | 50 | 24:41.6 | 49 | 0:47:50.9 | 53 | 0:51:23.9 | 53 | 1:15:18.4 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 523 | KRÁČMAR Vlastimil | 1974 | Kupkolo MTB Trilogy | 17. / M40-49F | 1:19:45.2 | 0:17:06.7 | 21:19.3 | 49 | 24:48.8 | 51 | 0:48:04.1 | 56 | 0:51:41.6 | 56 | 1:16:07.2 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 557 | JANÁČEK Tomáš | 1967 | SKP Maják Jablonec | 8. / M50-59F | 1:19:47.2 | 0:17:08.7 | 22:44.3 | 65 | 26:04.8 | 61 | 0:49:20.9 | 59 | 0:52:53.1 | 59 | 1:16:23.4 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 657 | ŠÁRA Pavel | 1974 | VSK Homanita Praha | 18. / M40-49F | 1:20:25.4 | 0:17:47.0 | 21:41.8 | 56 | 25:09.4 | 57 | 0:48:27.9 | 57 | 0:52:11.4 | 57 | 1:16:43.7 | 58 | ||
59 | diplom | 574 | KODR Ondřej | 1985 | Ouki Douki | 8. / M30-39F | 1:20:45.9 | 0:18:07.5 | 22:58.6 | 71 | 26:13.8 | 66 | 0:49:47.6 | 62 | 0:53:15.1 | 61 | 1:17:06.4 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 545 | KAŠPAR Jan | 1971 | VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha | 19. / M40-49F | 1:21:05.4 | 0:18:27.0 | 21:35.1 | 52 | 25:06.1 | 54 | 0:49:11.1 | 58 | 0:52:47.6 | 58 | 1:17:33.5 | 61 | ||
61 | diplom | 563 | KUŽEL Martin | 1986 | Kasper-Swix Team | 9. / M30-39F | 1:21:06.4 | 0:18:28.0 | 22:15.1 | 59 | 25:45.6 | 59 | 0:49:24.4 | 60 | 0:53:06.6 | 60 | 1:17:30.4 | 60 | ||
62 | diplom | 582 | FAISTAVER Jaroslav | 1989 | --- | 10. / M30-39F | 1:21:17.7 | 0:18:39.2 | 22:48.3 | 68 | 26:17.1 | 68 | 0:50:02.4 | 65 | 0:53:36.6 | 65 | 1:17:43.2 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 546 | PRUNER Petr | 1982 | SPORTICUS team | 11. / M30-39F | 1:21:19.2 | 0:18:40.7 | 22:46.6 | 67 | 26:09.1 | 63 | 0:49:53.1 | 64 | 0:53:22.4 | 63 | 1:17:48.5 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 589 | LEIBIGER Jens | 1959 | --- | 3. / M60+F | 1:21:42.7 | 0:19:04.2 | 22:41.1 | 63 | 26:07.3 | 62 | 0:49:47.9 | 63 | 0:53:24.9 | 64 | 1:18:04.0 | 65 | ||
65 | diplom | 637 | KODROVÁ Kateřina | 1987 | Ouki Douki | 2. / W30-39F | 1:21:44.2 | 0:19:05.7 | 22:17.3 | 60 | 25:47.1 | 60 | 0:49:38.4 | 61 | 0:53:17.1 | 62 | 1:18:00.2 | 64 | ||
66 | diplom | 579 | TENGLER Karel | 1957 | Ski nordic Mariánské Lázně | 4. / M60+F | 1:22:18.4 | 0:19:40.0 | 23:17.1 | 77 | 26:49.1 | 76 | 0:50:57.6 | 72 | 0:54:31.9 | 70 | 1:18:54.5 | 69 | ||
67 | diplom | 551 | ČIPERA Radek | 1964 | Radvanice | 9. / M50-59F | 1:22:24.4 | 0:19:46.0 | 23:21.1 | 78 | 26:53.1 | 78 | 0:51:00.4 | 73 | 0:54:30.9 | 69 | 1:18:46.2 | 66 | ||
68 | diplom | 506 | HNÁTKOVÁ Tereza | 1992 | SPORTICUS team | 2. / W15-29F | 1:22:28.4 | 0:19:50.0 | 22:40.1 | 62 | 26:11.3 | 64 | 0:50:17.6 | 68 | 0:54:02.4 | 68 | 1:18:49.2 | 67 | ||
69 | diplom | 562 | KUPR Jan | 1985 | Cooper TEAM | 12. / M30-39F | 1:22:36.2 | 0:19:57.7 | 23:13.6 | 75 | 26:38.8 | 72 | 0:50:14.7 | 67 | 0:53:55.1 | 67 | 1:18:52.2 | 68 | ||
70 | diplom | 598 | ROZKOŠNÝ Michal | 1978 | KB Blansko | 20. / M40-49F | 1:22:46.7 | 0:20:08.2 | 22:44.8 | 66 | 26:15.6 | 67 | 0:50:10.6 | 66 | 0:53:52.9 | 66 | 1:19:00.0 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 596 | KOVÁŘ Miroslav | 1981 | SC Jičín | 13. / M30-39F | 1:23:16.4 | 0:20:38.0 | 22:53.3 | 69 | 26:25.6 | 69 | 0:50:55.1 | 71 | 0:54:39.1 | 72 | 1:19:31.2 | 71 | ||
72 | diplom | 618 | LUDVÍK Petr | 1972 | Rolnici TJ ČZU | 21. / M40-49F | 1:23:28.4 | 0:20:50.0 | 23:32.3 | 79 | 27:12.1 | 79 | 0:51:44.2 | 79 | 0:55:20.4 | 76 | 1:19:56.5 | 72 | ||
73 | diplom | 649 | DUPALOVÁ Dominika | 1988 | lokalblok | 3. / W30-39F | 1:23:36.7 | 0:20:58.2 | 23:51.6 | 84 | 27:27.1 | 84 | 0:51:40.1 | 78 | 0:55:21.1 | 77 | 1:20:00.2 | 73 | ||
74 | diplom | 572 | TKADLEC Štěpán | 1974 | Únětický pivovar | 22. / M40-49F | 1:23:53.4 | 0:21:15.0 | 23:15.1 | 76 | 26:50.3 | 77 | 0:51:21.9 | 75 | 0:55:07.1 | 75 | 1:20:16.2 | 75 | ||
75 | diplom | 529 | HAAS Jan | 1984 | Kasper-Swix Team | 14. / M30-39F | 1:24:03.7 | 0:21:25.2 | 23:11.3 | 74 | 26:46.4 | 73 | 0:51:04.1 | 74 | 0:54:46.6 | 74 | 1:20:19.0 | 76 | ||
76 | diplom | 537 | TOMAN Lukáš | 1991 | CARLA. KUPKOLO.CZ | 18. / M15-29F | 1:24:06.4 | 0:21:28.0 | 22:43.6 | 64 | 26:27.1 | 70 | 0:51:28.6 | 76 | 0:55:25.1 | 80 | 1:20:26.5 | 77 | ||
77 | diplom | 597 | ZAPADLO Jiří | 1993 | Mrejčná | 19. / M15-29F | 1:24:07.4 | 0:21:29.0 | 23:48.3 | 83 | 27:18.6 | 81 | 0:51:50.6 | 81 | 0:55:27.1 | 81 | 1:20:30.7 | 78 | ||
78 | diplom | 586 | VALENTA Michal | 1962 | Ski Tužín | 10. / M50-59F | 1:24:12.4 | 0:21:34.0 | 22:54.1 | 70 | 26:30.8 | 71 | 0:50:40.9 | 69 | 0:54:34.9 | 71 | 1:20:08.2 | 74 | ||
79 | diplom | 570 | ŠUBRT Jan | 1968 | Sokol Horní Sytová | 11. / M50-59F | 1:24:14.2 | 0:21:35.7 | 24:32.1 | 91 | 28:03.6 | 91 | 0:52:13.1 | 85 | 0:56:00.4 | 85 | 1:20:40.7 | 79 | ||
80 | diplom | 654 | MEISCHNER Marie | 2000 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 3. / W15-29F | 1:24:23.2 | 0:21:44.7 | 22:37.6 | 61 | 26:12.1 | 65 | 0:50:51.6 | 70 | 0:54:42.4 | 73 | 1:20:54.7 | 81 | ||
81 | diplom | 634 | PAULŮ Blanka | 1954 | Ski Vyoké nad Jizerou | 1. / W50+F | 1:24:32.7 | 0:21:54.2 | 23:47.8 | 82 | 27:17.8 | 80 | 0:51:48.1 | 80 | 0:55:23.1 | 78 | 1:20:51.0 | 80 | ||
82 | diplom | 578 | URBÁNEK Jiří | 1987 | --- | 15. / M30-39F | 1:24:36.7 | 0:21:58.2 | 23:55.3 | 87 | 27:28.1 | 86 | 0:52:04.9 | 84 | 0:55:47.6 | 83 | 1:21:00.5 | 83 | ||
83 | diplom | 610 | KAŠPAR Tomáš | 1978 | Triatlon team Trutnov | 23. / M40-49F | 1:24:40.7 | 0:22:02.2 | 23:40.3 | 80 | 27:21.6 | 82 | 0:51:36.9 | 77 | 0:55:24.6 | 79 | 1:20:54.7 | 82 | ||
84 | diplom | 585 | VAŠÍČEK Roman | 1974 | Continental Adršpach | 24. / M40-49F | 1:25:23.2 | 0:22:44.7 | 23:44.1 | 81 | 27:25.6 | 83 | 0:52:25.6 | 86 | 0:56:09.2 | 86 | 1:21:36.5 | 84 | ||
85 | diplom | 641 | MAZUREK Artur mazurek | 1970 | Gmina Ludzi z Pasją | 12. / M50-59F | 1:25:43.7 | 0:23:05.2 | 23:00.1 | 72 | 26:46.8 | 74 | 0:51:53.4 | 82 | 0:55:39.6 | 82 | 1:21:47.7 | 85 | ||
86 | diplom | 615 | BUDÍNSKÝ Robert | 1975 | Sokol Hradec Králové | 25. / M40-49F | 1:25:56.7 | 0:23:18.2 | 23:55.3 | 86 | 27:27.1 | 85 | 0:52:26.6 | 87 | 0:56:11.1 | 87 | 1:22:25.0 | 87 | ||
87 | diplom | 547 | KARLÍK Michal | 1964 | Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov | 13. / M50-59F | 1:26:24.7 | 0:23:46.3 | 23:07.3 | 73 | 26:48.6 | 75 | 0:51:53.6 | 83 | 0:55:52.4 | 84 | 1:22:24.7 | 86 | ||
88 | diplom | 583 | FAISTAVER Tomáš | 1986 | MX Moto | 16. / M30-39F | 1:27:05.2 | 0:24:26.7 | 24:34.6 | 93 | 28:14.6 | 93 | 0:53:08.9 | 89 | 0:56:59.9 | 89 | 1:23:12.0 | 88 | ||
89 | diplom | 588 | ŠUBRT Jan | 1997 | Sokol Horní Sytová | 20. / M15-29F | 1:27:51.2 | 0:25:12.7 | 24:49.8 | 98 | 28:26.3 | 95 | 0:53:59.9 | 92 | 0:57:49.6 | 92 | 1:24:05.0 | 89 | ||
90 | diplom | 660 | DLAB Ladislav | 1970 | Roztoky | 14. / M50-59F | 1:28:08.9 | 0:25:30.5 | 24:51.3 | 100 | 28:29.1 | 97 | 0:53:45.6 | 91 | 0:57:37.4 | 91 | 1:24:15.5 | 91 | ||
91 | diplom | 595 | HLOUŠEK Jiří | 1979 | RopCzeSki Team | 26. / M40-49F | 1:28:27.7 | 0:25:49.2 | 24:46.8 | 96 | 28:19.3 | 94 | 0:53:01.9 | 88 | 0:56:48.7 | 88 | 1:24:14.2 | 90 | ||
92 | diplom | 650 | BRODSKY Vladimir | 1968 | --- | 15. / M50-59F | 1:28:55.7 | 0:26:17.2 | 26:17.8 | 122 | 30:09.8 | 120 | 0:55:21.1 | 102 | 0:59:11.6 | 101 | 1:25:13.2 | 94 | ||
93 | diplom | 549 | ŠÍPKOVÁ Petra | 1987 | Kasper-Swix Team | 4. / W30-39F | 1:29:01.7 | 0:26:23.2 | 24:32.3 | 92 | 28:11.8 | 92 | 0:54:16.6 | 93 | 0:58:09.6 | 93 | 1:25:06.2 | 92 | ||
94 | diplom | 602 | SKALICKÝ Martin | 1985 | --- | 17. / M30-39F | 1:29:23.4 | 0:26:45.0 | 24:41.1 | 94 | 28:26.6 | 96 | 0:54:26.4 | 95 | 0:58:33.4 | 95 | 1:25:27.7 | 95 | ||
95 | diplom | 599 | KUNDERA Zdeněk | 1989 | --- | 18. / M30-39F | 1:29:25.7 | 0:26:47.2 | 25:03.1 | 105 | 28:47.3 | 102 | 0:54:36.4 | 97 | 0:58:39.4 | 96 | 1:25:31.2 | 96 | ||
96 | diplom | 640 | SLABÝ Jan | 1979 | SKI team VYSOČINA | 27. / M40-49F | 1:29:27.9 | 0:26:49.5 | 23:51.8 | 85 | 27:38.8 | 87 | 0:53:13.4 | 90 | 0:57:17.1 | 90 | 1:25:11.7 | 93 | ||
97 | diplom | 607 | ANTOŠ Jiří | 1957 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 5. / M60+F | 1:29:44.5 | 0:27:06.0 | 25:02.6 | 104 | 28:52.8 | 105 | 0:54:56.6 | 100 | 0:58:52.4 | 99 | 1:25:41.0 | 97 | ||
98 | diplom | 601 | FULKA Jiří | 1960 | REDPOIBT TEAM | 6. / M60+F | 1:30:11.7 | 0:27:33.2 | 24:54.6 | 101 | 28:43.4 | 100 | 0:54:52.2 | 99 | 0:58:51.7 | 98 | 1:26:09.2 | 98 | ||
99 | diplom | 636 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Artur | 1971 | --- | 28. / M40-49F | 1:30:22.2 | 0:27:43.8 | 24:09.3 | 90 | 27:59.8 | 90 | 0:54:20.1 | 94 | 0:58:24.1 | 94 | 1:26:19.2 | 99 | ||
100 | diplom | 627 | ČERMÁK Jiří | 1981 | RopCzeSki Team | 19. / M30-39F | 1:30:37.9 | 0:27:59.5 | 24:00.8 | 88 | 27:54.6 | 88 | 0:54:45.4 | 98 | 0:59:03.4 | 100 | 1:26:34.0 | 100 |