Štrbské bežky

cross country skiing
DATE :19.1.2020 PLACE  :Štrbské Pleso

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 58 athlete detail OLEJÁR Lukáš 1987 ŠK SKI Ružomberok 1. /  Muži 21-39 rokov 0:14:06.9 0:00:00.0
2 93 athlete detail ŠIARNIK Jakub 1994 KBL Jasná LM 2. /  Muži 21-39 rokov 0:14:20.3 0:00:13.4
3 89 athlete detail MEJTSKÝ Maxim 2005 ŠKP KBL Martin 1. /  Muži do 20 rokov 0:14:29.9 0:00:22.9
4 42 athlete detail PAVELLA Martin 2000 KBT SPIŠ 2. /  Muži do 20 rokov 0:14:39.9 0:00:32.9
5 39 athlete detail MIKUŠ Ján 1998 SKI TEAM JASE LÁTKY 3. /  Muži 21-39 rokov 0:14:41.7 0:00:34.7
6 60 athlete detail JURČO Michal 1972 ŠKP Vysoká Tatry 1. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:14:42.2 0:00:35.2
7 63 athlete detail BADÁŇ Matej 2003 Race Team Bajčičák 3. /  Muži do 20 rokov 0:14:42.4 0:00:35.4
8 45 athlete detail STANKOVIANSKY Martin 2005 KBL Jasná LM 4. /  Muži do 20 rokov 0:14:42.8 0:00:35.8
9 5 athlete detail ILAVSKÝ Sebastián 2004 ŠK Štrba 5. /  Muži do 20 rokov 0:14:45.8 0:00:38.8
10 52 athlete detail CIENIK Radovan 1978 ŠKP Martin 2. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:15:15.4 0:01:08.4
11 70 athlete detail MRÁZ Peter 2002 KBL Jasná 6. /  Muži do 20 rokov 0:15:15.8 0:01:08.9
12 76 athlete detail ŠIMOČKO Dušan 1983 ŠK Biathlon Mania 4. /  Muži 21-39 rokov 0:15:40.1 0:01:33.1
13 53 athlete detail CIENIK Martin 2005 ŠKP Martin 7. /  Muži do 20 rokov 0:15:40.6 0:01:33.6
14 77 athlete detail HRUŠKA Martin 1981 ŠKP BB 5. /  Muži 21-39 rokov 0:15:41.8 0:01:34.8
15 34 athlete detail AUGUSTINAK Dušan 1964 Skiveteran Štrbske Pleso 1. /  Muži 50-59 rokov 0:15:47.8 0:01:40.8
16 7 athlete detail DANIELOVÁ Mária 2001 Sport Rysy klub 1. /  Ženy do 20 rokov 0:15:51.9 0:01:44.9
17 30 athlete detail KLEMENT František 1973 Klub lyžiarov Nováky 3. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:15:52.0 0:01:45.0
18 48 athlete detail NEMČÍK Lukáš 1993 LK Metropol KE 6. /  Muži 21-39 rokov 0:15:56.3 0:01:49.3
19 80 athlete detail MYDLIAR Miloš 1976 BM Liptov Team Liptovský Hrádok 4. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:15:57.0 0:01:50.0
20 26 athlete detail TRIZNA Viliam 1971 KBL JAsna 5. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:16:09.2 0:02:02.2
21 94 athlete detail ŠKVARIDLO Davorín 1979 davorin.sk 6. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:16:31.7 0:02:24.7
22 6 athlete detail PASTRNÁK Ľubomír 2004 ŠK Štrba 8. /  Muži do 20 rokov 0:16:53.3 0:02:46.4
23 65 athlete detail CHUDÍKOVÁ Paulína 2003 Sport Rysy klub 2. /  Ženy do 20 rokov 0:16:56.0 0:02:49.0
24 10 athlete detail STAROŇ Vladimír 1951 Skiveterán Š. Pleso 1. /  Muži 60 rokov a viac 0:17:08.7 0:03:01.7
25 8 athlete detail SOKOLOVÁ Margaréta 2003 KBL Jasná 3. /  Ženy do 20 rokov 0:17:11.1 0:03:04.1
26 41 athlete detail REPKOVÁ Petra 2001 KBT SPIŠ 4. /  Ženy do 20 rokov 0:17:12.4 0:03:05.4
27 31 athlete detail LUČANSKÝ Patrik 1993 KBL ŠKP Martin 7. /  Muži 21-39 rokov 0:17:18.6 0:03:11.6
28 47 athlete detail KRAVIANSKY Daniel 1994 Pro-body sport team Košice 8. /  Muži 21-39 rokov 0:17:24.3 0:03:17.3
29 83 athlete detail KOVÁČ Filip 2004 XC Ski team Levoča 9. /  Muži do 20 rokov 0:17:36.0 0:03:29.1
30 40 athlete detail REPKOVÁ Lucia 1998 KBT SPIŠ 1. /  Ženy 21-39 rokov 0:17:48.7 0:03:41.7
31 16 athlete detail MICHALIČKOVA Zuzana 2002 Atleticky Klub Žilina 5. /  Ženy do 20 rokov 0:17:52.4 0:03:45.5
32 66 athlete detail OMÁMIK Peter 2003 Sport Rysy klub 10. /  Muži do 20 rokov 0:18:43.2 0:04:36.2
33 43 athlete detail CHUDÍKOVÁ Hana 2005 TJ Vysoké Tatry 6. /  Ženy do 20 rokov 0:18:43.9 0:04:36.9
34 9 athlete detail SOKOLOVÁ Natália 2004 KBL Jasná 7. /  Ženy do 20 rokov 0:19:15.5 0:05:08.5
35 35 athlete detail GLEZGO Juraj 2005 KB Vyhne 11. /  Muži do 20 rokov 0:19:26.7 0:05:19.7
36 46 athlete detail KRIŠTÓF Róbert 1986 Rožňava 9. /  Muži 21-39 rokov 0:19:34.3 0:05:27.3
37 67 athlete detail POLORECKÁ Tímea 2004 Sport Rysy klub 8. /  Ženy do 20 rokov 0:19:52.9 0:05:45.9
38 22 athlete detail PLEVOVÁ Martina 2004 Biatlon Ostrava 9. /  Ženy do 20 rokov 0:19:53.1 0:05:46.1
39 21 athlete detail REISTETTEROVA Miriam 1975 LK Metropol 1. /  Ženy 40-49 rokov 0:20:37.2 0:06:30.3
40 87 athlete detail ZAVACKÝ Milan 1981 Tatra Ski 10. /  Muži 21-39 rokov 0:21:01.6 0:06:54.6
41 86 athlete detail LACKO Pavol 1980 Lacko Ski team 7. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:21:05.8 0:06:58.9
42 71 athlete detail VAJS Matúš 1979 Dolný Harmanec 8. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:21:22.7 0:07:15.7
43 74 athlete detail GAJDOŠOVCI Alena 1977 ŠK Biathlon Mania 2. /  Ženy 40-49 rokov 0:21:26.9 0:07:19.9
44 75 athlete detail BALOGOVÁ Alexandra 1997 Prešov 2. /  Ženy 21-39 rokov 0:21:44.5 0:07:37.5
45 15 athlete detail REPEĽ Peter 1979 Košice 9. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:21:51.4 0:07:44.4
46 82 athlete detail BLAHUNKA Tadeáš 1999 SVK 11. /  Muži 21-39 rokov 0:21:57.5 0:07:50.5
47 36 athlete detail BOŽOŇ Slavo 1967 Škola bežkovania Oravec 2. /  Muži 50-59 rokov 0:22:00.2 0:07:53.2
48 72 athlete detail MARTON Milan 1948 Poprad 2. /  Muži 60 rokov a viac 0:22:46.8 0:08:39.8
49 81 athlete detail PIKALOVÁ Daniela 2004 KBL Jasná 10. /  Ženy do 20 rokov 0:22:49.8 0:08:42.8
50 4 athlete detail TIMKO Ivan 1980 No Name 10. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:23:24.8 0:09:17.9
51 92 athlete detail CHOVAN Martin 1990 Banská Bystrica 12. /  Muži 21-39 rokov 0:23:55.7 0:09:48.7
52 61 athlete detail ŠTRBA Miroslav 1974 Biathlon Mánia 11. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:23:56.8 0:09:49.8
53 49 athlete detail TRÉFA Gabriel 1975 Enduro Klub Tepličany 12. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:24:10.6 0:10:03.7
54 24 athlete detail RENNER Radovan 1978 Prešov 13. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:24:32.2 0:10:25.3
55 3 athlete detail TIMKO Igor 1978 No Name 14. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:24:33.2 0:10:26.3
56 73 athlete detail BIČKOŠOVÁ Lenka 1987 Husky Racing Team 3. /  Ženy 21-39 rokov 0:24:36.0 0:10:29.0
57 69 athlete detail GLADIČ Jozef 1970 Bike klub Lipa 3. /  Muži 50-59 rokov 0:24:46.8 0:10:39.8
58 78 athlete detail RAFFAJOVÁ Viera 1978 Kežmarok 3. /  Ženy 40-49 rokov 0:24:57.2 0:10:50.2
59 29 athlete detail HABALOVÁ Eva 2004 Klub lyžiarov Nováky 11. /  Ženy do 20 rokov 0:25:32.6 0:11:25.6
60 68 athlete detail NOVYSEDLÁKOVÁ Anna 1959 ŠKP KBL Martin 1. /  Ženy 60 rokov a viac 0:26:08.1 0:12:01.2
61 11 athlete detail VEGH Peter 1968 sportTATRY.sk 4. /  Muži 50-59 rokov 0:27:18.1 0:13:11.1
62 25 athlete detail PITOŇÁKOVÁ Mária 1982 AO Tatry 4. /  Ženy 21-39 rokov 0:27:29.3 0:13:22.4
63 17 athlete detail ŠČURKA Jaroslav 1970 ALFA Poprad 5. /  Muži 50-59 rokov 0:28:25.0 0:14:18.0
64 62 athlete detail ČERNÁK Stanislav 1975 Biathlon Mánia 15. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:28:36.2 0:14:29.2
65 57 athlete detail PODOLINČÁK Miroslav 1973 Hainburg an der Donau 16. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:28:53.0 0:14:46.0
66 88 athlete detail NEUPAUER Ján 1959 Spišská Belá 3. /  Muži 60 rokov a viac 0:29:08.9 0:15:01.9
67 2 athlete detail KAKAŠČÍK Jozef 1959 Nw Záborské 4. /  Muži 60 rokov a viac 0:29:58.0 0:15:51.0
68 90 athlete detail ONDREJKA Róbert 1969 Košice 6. /  Muži 50-59 rokov 0:30:47.4 0:16:40.4
69 38 athlete detail BOŽOŇOVÁ Livka 1996 Škola bežkovania Oravec 5. /  Ženy 21-39 rokov 0:30:58.7 0:16:51.7
70 64 athlete detail PARILAK Gerard 1943 ZV SR BU 5. /  Muži 60 rokov a viac 0:31:29.3 0:17:22.3
71 28 athlete detail KRAJČOVIČ Vladimír 1967 1.AZPKN Senec 7. /  Muži 50-59 rokov 0:32:56.8 0:18:49.8
72 37 athlete detail BOŽOŇOVÁ Hanka 1969 Škola bežkovania Oravec 1. /  Ženy 50-59 rokov 0:33:00.9 0:18:53.9
73 91 athlete detail ONDREJKOVÁ Helena 1969 Košice 2. /  Ženy 50-59 rokov 0:33:19.7 0:19:12.8
74 1 athlete detail VOZÁR Lukáš 1986 NV Záborské 13. /  Muži 21-39 rokov 0:33:58.9 0:19:51.9
75 19 athlete detail DUBICKI Krzysztof 1978 Gdansk 17. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:35:21.1 0:21:14.1
76 33 athlete detail KUBOVÁ Katarína 1998 Poprad 6. /  Ženy 21-39 rokov 0:36:59.6 0:22:52.6
77 79 athlete detail MESÍK Martin 1979 ŠK Biathlon Mania 18. /  Muži 40-49 rokov 0:37:40.9 0:23:33.9
78 18 athlete detail STRAKA Alojz 1954 Fričkovce 6. /  Muži 60 rokov a viac 0:38:13.8 0:24:06.8
79 32 athlete detail KUBO Martin 1964 Poprad 8. /  Muži 50-59 rokov 0:38:45.9 0:24:38.9

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.