Decimuž

Triathlon
DATE :28.8.2020 PLACE  :Litomyšl

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plavání # D1 # Kolo # D2 # Běh 1.k. # Běh 2.k. # Běh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plavání # D1 # Kolo # D2 # Běh 1.k. # Běh 2.k. # Běh #
1 133 athlete detail ZADÁK Karel CZE 1978 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL 1. /  Muži s licencí 0:52:20.5 0:00:00.0 06:02.6 [3] 3 00:23.5 [8] 3 0:30:12.4 [1] 1 00:21.6 [12] 2 05:13.5 [2] 2 05:05.6 [1] 2 15:20.4 [1] 1
2 134 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Jakub CZE 1996 Fort SMC Ústí nad Olricí 1. /  Muži 21-30 let 0:52:36.5 0:00:16.0 06:05.9 [5] 5 00:22.1 [6] 4 0:30:12.5 [2] 2 00:19.1 [6] 1 05:06.4 [1] 1 05:09.7 [2] 1 15:36.9 [2] 2
3 55 athlete detail SVOBODA Jan CZE 1985 Yogi Racing Ostrava 1. /  Muži 31-40 let 0:56:38.0 0:04:17.5 06:50.7 [13] 13 00:21.3 [4] 7 0:31:20.5 [3] 3 00:22.6 [16] 3 05:50.4 [7] 3 05:52.9 [7] 3 17:42.9 [8] 3
4 153 athlete detail SKOTÁLEK Jan CZE 1997 Fort SMC Ústí nad Olricí 2. /  Muži 21-30 let 0:57:13.4 0:04:52.9 06:03.9 [4] 4 00:44.1 [20] 5 0:32:24.5 [11] 4 00:21.4 [9] 4 05:58.2 [9] 4 05:54.5 [8] 4 17:39.5 [7] 4
5 42 athlete detail HAVRAN Jaroslav CZE 1982 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL 2. /  Muži 31-40 let 0:58:15.8 0:05:55.3 06:37.3 [9] 9 00:34.7 [14] 7 0:32:25.8 [12] 6 00:18.7 [4] 5 06:06.9 [13] 5 06:06.1 [10] 5 18:19.3 [12] 5
6 99 athlete detail DOLEČEK Josef CZE 1979 Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí 1. /  Muži 41-50 let 0:58:16.9 0:05:56.4 07:04.4 [15] 15 00:57.6 [37] 16 0:31:28.9 [4] 5 00:28.2 [24] 6 06:08.8 [14] 6 06:06.4 [11] 6 18:17.8 [11] 6
7 58 athlete detail MELŠA Martin CZE 1988 Litomyšl 3. /  Muži 31-40 let 0:59:24.6 0:07:04.1 06:39.7 [10] 10 00:32.3 [11] 7 0:32:28.1 [14] 7 00:32.4 [40] 7 06:28.8 [22] 7 06:25.7 [20] 7 19:12.1 [21] 7
8 81 athlete detail POCHOBRADSKÝ Jan CZE 1975 Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí 2. /  Muži 41-50 let 0:59:36.2 0:07:15.7 06:16.3 [6] 6 00:41.7 [18] 6 0:34:04.3 [22] 14 00:30.7 [30] 13 05:57.6 [8] 10 06:02.8 [9] 9 18:03.2 [9] 8
9 142 athlete detail SPILKO Daniel CZE 2004 4 Sports Team Svitavy 1. /  Muži 15-20 let 0:59:37.9 0:07:17.4 05:17.9 [1] 1 00:52.8 [28] 1 0:33:31.0 [18] 8 00:44.6 [64] 9 06:16.5 [17] 8 06:42.1 [32] 8 19:11.6 [20] 9
10 103 athlete detail LIPENSKÝ Martin CZE 1969 Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí 1. /  Muži 51-60 let 1:00:07.3 0:07:46.8 07:32.9 [19] 19 01:05.1 [49] 22 0:32:23.6 [10] 13 00:33.4 [45] 14 06:17.2 [18] 11 06:12.8 [13] 10 18:32.3 [14] 10
11 72 athlete detail TEPLÝ Jaroslav CZE 1978 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL 3. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:00:10.0 0:07:49.5 07:46.6 [24] 24 00:45.4 [22] 20 0:32:26.7 [13] 11 00:27.9 [23] 11 06:25.7 [20] 12 06:22.5 [17] 11 18:43.4 [17] 11
12 82 athlete detail FAJFR František CZE 1972 VENCL SERVIS Žamberk 4. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:00:14.2 0:07:53.7 09:21.1 [78] 78 00:54.9 [32] 61 0:32:05.7 [7] 20 00:45.2 [65] 21 05:43.9 [5] 17 05:44.3 [6] 13 17:07.3 [5] 12
13 165 athlete detail MORÁVEK Martin CZE 1984 Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí 4. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:00:41.3 0:08:20.8 07:54.8 [29] 29 00:53.8 [29] 26 0:34:51.4 [30] 22 00:44.3 [61] 24 05:30.2 [3] 23 05:33.7 [4] 21 16:17.0 [3] 13
14 140 athlete detail WIEBERMANN Ondřej CZE 1988 --- 5. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:00:43.5 0:08:23.0 07:34.1 [20] 20 01:04.9 [47] 23 0:33:03.1 [16] 18 00:24.6 [18] 18 06:15.1 [16] 15 06:17.6 [14] 14 18:36.8 [15] 14
15 162 athlete detail ŠUTERA Josef CZE 1979 Atletika polička 5. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:00:45.1 0:08:24.6 07:53.9 [28] 28 01:11.1 [67] 32 0:34:49.4 [29] 24 00:21.5 [10] 23 05:37.1 [4] 22 05:33.0 [3] 20 16:29.2 [4] 15
16 166 athlete detail ŠTĚRBA Oskar CZE 2003 --- 2. /  Muži 15-20 let 1:00:46.2 0:08:25.7 06:44.2 [11] 11 01:02.8 [44] 15 0:33:55.8 [21] 19 00:26.5 [21] 19 06:14.1 [15] 16 06:17.9 [15] 15 18:36.9 [16] 16
17 102 athlete detail STRNAD Tomáš CZE 1969 3D Fitness Race Team 2. /  Muži 51-60 let 1:00:49.6 0:08:29.1 07:49.0 [25] 25 01:05.0 [48] 28 0:32:06.5 [8] 12 00:25.5 [19] 10 06:37.5 [28] 13 06:28.8 [21] 12 19:23.6 [26] 17
18 96 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Michal CZE 1977 CC Choceň 6. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:01:05.1 0:08:44.6 09:12.0 [68] 68 00:54.0 [30] 55 0:32:17.2 [9] 21 00:25.6 [20] 20 06:05.2 [11] 21 06:11.6 [12] 16 18:16.3 [10] 18
19 87 athlete detail REJDA Jan CZE 1970 Pardubice 7. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:01:36.7 0:09:16.2 07:00.1 [14] 14 00:39.9 [15] 12 0:33:47.5 [20] 17 00:36.0 [50] 17 06:47.4 [37] 18 06:33.3 [27] 19 19:33.2 [28] 19
20 154 athlete detail ŠRAITR Stanislav CZE 1977 Litomyšl 8. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:01:39.9 0:09:19.4 07:50.6 [27] 27 01:11.4 [69] 31 0:31:55.9 [6] 10 00:29.5 [28] 12 06:52.6 [43] 14 06:46.2 [36] 17 20:12.5 [36] 20
21 111 athlete detail KREJČÍ Jaromír CZE 1966 SKI Klub Pastviny 3. /  Muži 51-60 let 1:02:06.0 0:09:45.5 07:43.8 [22] 22 01:21.2 [87] 32 0:35:34.7 [37] 30 00:16.3 [1] 26 05:48.9 [6] 24 05:43.5 [5] 24 17:10.0 [6] 21
22 76 athlete detail POLÁK Tomáš CZE 1972 Ck Čerti Kunčina 9. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:02:13.5 0:09:53.0 07:58.0 [32] 32 00:34.0 [12] 20 0:32:42.3 [15] 16 00:38.1 [54] 16 07:00.4 [47] 20 06:43.5 [33] 22 20:21.1 [39] 22
23 112 athlete detail KRUTÍLEK Marek CZE 1965 TT Pardubice 4. /  Muži 51-60 let 1:02:18.7 0:09:58.2 07:22.0 [17] 17 02:05.0 [103] 43 0:31:36.4 [5] 15 00:47.6 [70] 15 07:00.8 [50] 19 06:47.7 [38] 23 20:27.7 [40] 23
24 2 athlete detail SEIDL Vojtěch CZE 2005 Vysoké Mýto 3. /  Muži 15-20 let 1:02:34.1 0:10:13.6 05:24.1 [2] 2 00:50.0 [25] 2 0:33:28.7 [17] 9 00:32.5 [41] 8 07:11.6 [54] 9 07:51.0 [75] 18 22:18.8 [64] 24
25 109 athlete detail SUCHODOL Josef CZE 1967 3D Fitness Race Team 5. /  Muži 51-60 let 1:04:12.1 0:11:51.6 08:50.3 [54] 54 01:11.7 [70] 52 0:34:41.6 [27] 32 00:16.4 [2] 27 06:25.0 [19] 26 06:29.1 [22] 25 19:12.1 [21] 25
26 7 athlete detail HOLUBÁŘ Patrik CZE 2000 Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí 4. /  Muži 15-20 let 1:04:43.3 0:12:22.8 08:17.8 [41] 41 00:40.2 [16] 29 0:36:05.4 [41] 36 00:43.8 [60] 36 06:06.1 [12] 28 06:29.6 [23] 27 18:56.1 [18] 26
27 155 athlete detail KOŘÍNEK Tomáš CZE 1982 Zámrsk 6. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:04:50.6 0:12:30.1 06:36.0 [8] 8 01:08.0 [55] 13 0:36:50.4 [48] 28 00:34.9 [48] 30 06:50.7 [41] 29 06:30.3 [24] 28 19:41.3 [30] 27
28 25 athlete detail URBAN Radek CZE 1990 Žamberk 3. /  Muži 21-30 let 1:04:59.7 0:12:39.2 07:57.5 [30] 30 00:21.5 [5] 18 0:37:25.1 [54] 47 00:47.7 [71] 45 06:00.8 [10] 34 06:23.6 [19] 31 18:27.9 [13] 28
29 158 athlete detail MIKULECKÝ Pavel CZE 1991 CTB Brandýs 4. /  Muži 21-30 let 1:05:02.0 0:12:41.5 08:46.8 [52] 52 01:13.2 [73] 50 0:34:47.4 [28] 35 00:31.5 [34] 33 06:44.9 [34] 30 06:36.7 [30] 30 19:43.1 [31] 29
30 4 athlete detail SANETRNÍK David CZE 2000 Olomouc 5. /  Muži 15-20 let 1:05:06.5 0:12:46.0 07:28.8 [18] 18 00:34.2 [13] 17 0:35:39.4 [38] 23 00:31.7 [36] 22 06:44.2 [33] 25 07:10.5 [51] 26 20:52.4 [45] 30
31 147 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Luděk CZE 1962 3D FITNES RACE TEAM 6. /  Muži 51-60 let 1:05:17.6 0:12:57.1 08:29.1 [44] 44 01:19.9 [84] 47 0:34:37.4 [25] 27 00:46.5 [68] 31 06:39.4 [30] 27 06:45.8 [35] 29 20:04.7 [34] 31
32 92 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Petr CZE 1974 Orlov 10. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:05:20.0 0:12:59.5 10:07.8 [97] 97 01:01.2 [42] 86 0:34:26.1 [23] 43 00:32.0 [38] 41 06:36.0 [27] 37 06:22.6 [18] 32 19:12.9 [23] 32
33 12 athlete detail HÁJEK Martin CZE 2001 3D Fitnes RT 6. /  Muži 15-20 let 1:05:35.0 0:13:14.5 08:21.5 [43] 43 01:58.6 [101] 67 0:35:12.1 [33] 40 00:49.9 [73] 44 06:35.6 [26] 39 06:32.8 [26] 38 19:12.9 [23] 33
34 48 athlete detail SLÁDEK František CZE 1983 Choceň 7. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:05:37.6 0:13:17.1 09:26.3 [84] 84 01:09.4 [60] 72 0:34:57.5 [31] 41 00:39.5 [56] 43 06:26.2 [21] 35 06:30.4 [25] 33 19:24.9 [27] 34
35 135 athlete detail VÁVRA Lukáš CZE 1988 --- 8. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:05:49.3 0:13:28.8 09:17.0 [73] 73 00:54.9 [32] 57 0:35:24.9 [35] 45 00:35.0 [49] 42 06:29.9 [23] 36 06:40.0 [31] 35 19:37.5 [29] 35
36 164 athlete detail ŠRAUT Bohumír CZE 1975 Vysoké Mýto 11. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:06:12.1 0:13:51.6 06:18.7 [7] 7 01:13.3 [74] 11 0:37:10.1 [51] 31 00:44.5 [63] 35 06:50.2 [40] 32 06:53.3 [41] 34 20:45.5 [44] 36
37 89 athlete detail MIKYSKA Michal CZE 1974 Ski Tri Jablonné 12. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:06:17.9 0:13:57.4 08:09.0 [38] 38 01:07.0 [52] 42 0:35:22.3 [34] 29 00:28.8 [25] 29 07:18.8 [58] 33 06:57.8 [43] 36 21:10.8 [50] 37
38 122 athlete detail KRSEK Jaroslav CZE 1951 Fort SMC Ústí nad Olricí 1. /  Muži 61-70 let 1:06:34.2 0:14:13.7 08:54.0 [56] 56 01:11.0 [66] 53 0:34:39.4 [26] 33 00:18.8 [5] 28 07:11.5 [53] 31 07:11.8 [52] 37 21:31.0 [54] 38
39 56 athlete detail ŠKORPIL Jaromír CZE 1982 Lehokolo Azub Ibex 9. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:06:43.8 0:14:23.3 08:30.9 [45] 45 00:41.1 [17] 39 0:36:23.4 [45] 44 00:59.4 [91] 46 06:49.4 [39] 44 06:51.6 [40] 39 20:09.0 [35] 39
40 29 athlete detail KLÍČ Dalibor CZE 1987 Lékárna Na Špitálku 10. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:07:30.8 0:15:10.3 07:49.9 [26] 26 00:50.1 [26] 24 0:36:54.6 [49] 42 00:27.6 [22] 40 06:59.2 [46] 40 07:17.4 [56] 40 21:28.6 [53] 40
41 150 athlete detail SEIFERT Jan CZE 1999 Horní Město 5. /  Muži 21-30 let 1:07:34.1 0:15:13.6 09:20.7 [77] 77 01:49.3 [96] 87 0:36:10.1 [42] 49 00:51.9 [77] 51 06:38.9 [29] 48 06:35.7 [28] 48 19:22.1 [25] 41
42 141 athlete detail MACHÁČEK Vladimír CZE 1980 Prostějov 11. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:07:45.3 0:15:24.8 09:23.4 [81] 81 01:05.3 [50] 70 0:33:47.2 [19] 25 00:32.0 [38] 25 07:55.9 [78] 38 07:48.3 [72] 41 22:57.4 [69] 42
43 54 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Petr CZE 1988 Cycling team Brandýs 12. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:07:47.7 0:15:27.2 07:57.6 [31] 31 00:49.3 [24] 25 0:36:43.5 [46] 39 00:31.2 [33] 39 07:26.4 [64] 45 07:19.4 [58] 42 21:46.1 [57] 43
44 105 athlete detail ŠLAJS Tomáš CZE 1960 Cyklocentrum Choceň 7. /  Muži 51-60 let 1:08:03.7 0:15:43.2 08:59.1 [58] 58 01:14.9 [77] 58 0:34:32.4 [24] 34 00:34.6 [47] 34 07:54.7 [77] 42 07:42.6 [70] 45 22:42.7 [68] 44
45 145 athlete detail ŘEMÍNEK Matěj CZE 1986 AC Choceň 13. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:08:11.8 0:15:51.3 09:09.8 [67] 67 01:49.1 [95] 81 0:36:18.2 [43] 48 01:08.8 [100] 52 06:31.3 [25] 50 06:35.8 [29] 49 19:45.9 [32] 45
46 35 athlete detail HAVRAN Jiří CZE 1982 Ock Osík 14. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:08:16.5 0:15:56.0 08:15.3 [39] 39 00:44.7 [21] 30 0:36:21.8 [44] 38 00:29.0 [26] 38 07:28.1 [66] 43 07:32.9 [66] 43 22:25.7 [65] 46
47 98 athlete detail KREJČÍ Pavel CZE 1978 Osík 13. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:08:27.5 0:16:07.0 07:36.6 [21] 21 01:14.4 [76] 27 0:35:32.5 [36] 26 00:53.2 [79] 32 07:52.6 [76] 41 07:48.6 [74] 44 23:10.8 [76] 47
48 68 athlete detail HURYCHOVÁ Jaroslava CZE 1982 Litomyšl 1. /  Ženy 31-40 let 1:08:28.5 0:16:08.0 07:45.0 [23] 23 00:42.0 [19] 19 0:38:59.3 [59] 50 00:42.9 [59] 50 06:47.5 [38] 49 06:50.8 [39] 50 20:19.3 [38] 48
49 123 athlete detail BULANT Jaromír CZE 1956 Litomyšl 2. /  Muži 61-70 let 1:08:33.4 0:16:12.9 06:47.2 [12] 12 00:57.8 [38] 14 0:37:56.4 [57] 46 01:05.9 [97] 47 07:15.4 [55] 47 07:21.8 [62] 47 21:46.1 [57] 49
50 52 athlete detail MIKULECKÝ Daniel CZE 1985 Sdh Hemže 15. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:08:42.2 0:16:21.7 10:34.1 [102] 102 01:20.8 [85] 100 0:35:41.5 [39] 52 00:30.8 [31] 49 06:55.3 [44] 51 06:59.1 [44] 51 20:35.0 [41] 50
51 156 athlete detail SAMEK Pavel CZE 1959 Fort SMC Ústí nad Olricí 3. /  Muži 61-70 let 1:08:53.1 0:16:32.6 09:04.5 [63] 63 01:02.5 [43] 56 0:35:08.9 [32] 37 00:32.9 [43] 37 07:50.4 [73] 46 07:33.7 [68] 46 23:04.3 [73] 51
52 17 athlete detail NÝVLTOVÁ Noemi CZE 2005 Swen Litomyšl 1. /  Ženy 15-20 let 1:09:48.5 0:17:28.0 07:06.3 [16] 16 00:15.7 [2] 10 0:41:02.9 [82] 61 00:42.7 [58] 60 06:52.4 [42] 54 07:01.8 [46] 54 20:40.9 [42] 52
53 28 athlete detail RÁB Ludvík CZE 1982 Sloupnice 16. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:09:49.3 0:17:28.8 09:15.5 [70] 70 01:00.2 [41] 60 0:37:22.4 [53] 53 01:01.6 [92] 54 07:03.8 [51] 52 07:14.5 [54] 53 21:09.6 [48] 53
54 37 athlete detail LEUCHTER Václav CZE 1984 Modrá ústřice 17. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:10:12.2 0:17:51.7 09:22.9 [79] 79 01:17.5 [81] 76 0:37:02.3 [50] 54 00:45.4 [66] 53 07:16.7 [56] 53 07:07.1 [49] 52 21:44.1 [56] 54
55 94 athlete detail KMOŠEK Roman CZE 1976 Janov 14. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:10:17.1 0:17:56.6 08:20.5 [42] 42 01:08.5 [56] 44 0:40:10.8 [73] 64 00:18.3 [3] 63 06:41.6 [31] 58 06:47.2 [37] 55 20:19.0 [37] 55
56 27 athlete detail MIKYSKOVÁ Tereza CZE 1997 Ski Tri Jablonné 1. /  Ženy 21-30 let 1:11:22.5 0:19:02.0 08:45.9 [50] 50 00:29.1 [10] 40 0:39:08.9 [61] 60 00:32.6 [42] 58 07:36.4 [69] 57 07:27.5 [64] 57 22:26.0 [66] 56
57 144 athlete detail TOMÁŠOVÁ Barbora CZE 1996 --- 2. /  Ženy 21-30 let 1:11:33.9 0:19:13.4 08:38.0 [46] 46 01:21.0 [86] 49 0:40:04.6 [71] 65 00:33.6 [46] 65 06:45.4 [35] 62 07:06.4 [48] 59 20:56.7 [46] 57
58 169 athlete detail ČERNÝ Jan CZE 1977 Dolní újezd 15. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:11:41.7 0:19:21.2 09:01.8 [61] 61 01:51.6 [98] 79 0:39:42.4 [69] 69 00:22.4 [15] 67 07:00.4 [47] 64 07:01.2 [45] 61 20:43.5 [43] 58
59 157 athlete detail HOVORKA Tomáš CZE 1976 Fort SMC Ústí nad Olricí 16. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:11:56.1 0:19:35.6 10:13.1 [100] 100 01:02.9 [45] 91 0:36:46.5 [47] 56 00:54.7 [84] 59 07:19.7 [59] 56 07:21.6 [61] 56 22:58.9 [70] 59
60 106 athlete detail KUBĚNKA Radek CZE 1967 Žichlínek 8. /  Muži 51-60 let 1:12:21.9 0:20:01.4 08:46.4 [51] 51 01:18.6 [82] 53 0:37:21.5 [52] 51 00:37.5 [53] 48 08:06.3 [80] 55 08:16.0 [83] 58 24:17.9 [82] 60
61 21 athlete detail HELIS Jakub CZE 1996 Brno 6. /  Muži 21-30 let 1:12:31.0 0:20:10.5 08:03.7 [36] 36 01:57.0 [100] 51 0:39:26.6 [67] 63 00:54.0 [81] 64 07:20.2 [61] 63 07:18.4 [57] 62 22:09.7 [61] 61
62 93 athlete detail SYCHRA Václav CZE 1974 Sloupnice 17. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:12:44.0 0:20:23.5 08:49.0 [53] 53 00:54.0 [30] 46 0:38:23.9 [58] 58 00:47.4 [69] 56 07:51.2 [74] 59 07:56.1 [78] 60 23:49.7 [78] 62
63 79 athlete detail RENZA Martin CZE 1977 Litomyšl 18. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:12:49.7 0:20:29.2 09:16.2 [71] 71 00:58.8 [39] 59 0:37:28.0 [55] 55 01:05.8 [96] 55 08:18.8 [87] 61 07:52.3 [76] 62 24:00.9 [79] 63
64 90 athlete detail ČERNOHOUS Pavel CZE 1979 JBL - Standa tým 19. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:13:21.7 0:21:01.2 12:09.3 [110] 110 00:55.7 [35] 108 0:39:07.8 [60] 82 01:04.5 [95] 86 06:46.3 [36] 77 06:43.6 [34] 68 20:04.4 [33] 64
65 152 athlete detail BUJOK Tomáš CZE 1970 Ústí nad Orlicí 20. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:13:31.7 0:21:11.2 09:07.9 [66] 66 01:11.1 [67] 66 0:41:04.1 [83] 77 00:46.0 [67] 75 07:24.5 [63] 71 07:08.0 [50] 67 21:22.6 [51] 65
66 160 athlete detail MORÁVEK Ivan CZE 1965 Žamberk 9. /  Muži 51-60 let 1:13:39.2 0:21:18.7 10:55.1 [104] 104 01:09.9 [62] 102 0:39:14.6 [62] 76 00:24.3 [17] 71 07:29.0 [68] 69 07:15.4 [55] 65 21:55.3 [59] 66
67 163 athlete detail RŮŽIČKA Štěpán CZE 1985 Libochovice 18. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:13:47.9 0:21:27.4 07:58.2 [33] 33 01:09.8 [61] 35 0:42:11.3 [87] 75 00:21.6 [12] 70 07:27.0 [65] 68 07:21.4 [60] 66 22:07.0 [60] 67
68 128 athlete detail FAJT Jan CZE 1951 Fort SMC Ústí nad Olricí 4. /  Muži 61-70 let 1:13:54.1 0:21:33.6 10:54.6 [103] 103 01:15.4 [78] 103 0:35:54.9 [40] 57 00:51.4 [76] 57 08:09.1 [83] 60 08:27.2 [90] 64 24:57.8 [88] 68
69 67 athlete detail FLÍDROVÁ Lenka CZE 1984 Iscarex 2. /  Ženy 31-40 let 1:14:04.4 0:21:43.9 08:17.7 [40] 40 00:47.3 [23] 32 0:43:39.1 [91] 88 00:20.3 [7] 84 07:00.5 [49] 78 06:57.5 [42] 69 21:00.0 [47] 69
70 78 athlete detail SKALICKÝ Martin CZE 1977 Orel Dolní Čermná 21. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:14:12.5 0:21:52.0 09:22.9 [79] 79 01:39.5 [91] 84 0:41:13.1 [85] 84 00:21.5 [10] 81 07:20.0 [60] 73 07:13.9 [53] 71 21:35.5 [55] 70
71 88 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Jan CZE 1976 Česká Třebová 22. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:14:35.8 0:22:15.3 08:38.4 [47] 47 00:51.6 [27] 45 0:39:28.3 [68] 62 00:38.5 [55] 62 09:08.5 [104] 66 08:24.5 [88] 70 24:59.0 [89] 71
72 38 athlete detail DIVÍŠEK Daniel CZE 1985 Modrá ústřice 19. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:14:44.5 0:22:24.0 09:00.9 [60] 60 01:35.0 [89] 73 0:40:56.7 [78] 78 00:58.7 [89] 80 07:28.9 [67] 75 07:23.9 [63] 74 22:13.2 [63] 72
73 50 athlete detail ABRAHAM Jan CZE 1984 Kvůli Holkám 20. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:15:00.9 0:22:40.4 09:24.7 [83] 83 01:35.5 [90] 82 0:39:55.2 [70] 70 00:58.6 [88] 72 07:43.4 [71] 72 07:48.3 [72] 75 23:06.9 [74] 73
74 14 athlete detail NYVLT Viktor CZE 2007 Swen Litomyšl 7. /  Muži 15-20 let 1:15:04.6 0:22:44.1 08:02.6 [35] 35 02:15.0 [106] 65 0:40:47.9 [76] 72 01:16.9 [105] 76 07:38.5 [70] 76 07:31.7 [65] 76 22:42.2 [67] 74
75 86 athlete detail KUNČÁR Pavel CZE 1979 Česká Třebová 23. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:15:29.5 0:23:09.0 10:11.4 [99] 99 01:04.6 [46] 91 0:39:15.7 [63] 68 00:53.6 [80] 68 08:06.8 [81] 70 08:03.1 [80] 77 24:04.2 [80] 75
76 60 athlete detail ŠIMKOVÁ Eva CZE 1986 Celné 3. /  Ženy 31-40 let 1:15:37.9 0:23:17.4 08:44.7 [48] 48 00:25.3 [9] 38 0:40:57.1 [79] 66 00:44.4 [62] 66 08:08.6 [82] 67 08:22.0 [87] 73 24:46.4 [87] 76
77 137 athlete detail PRACHAŘ Matouš CZE 2000 Olomouc 8. /  Muži 15-20 let 1:15:38.0 0:23:17.5 08:04.6 [37] 37 02:48.8 [111] 79 0:40:05.5 [72] 71 01:31.4 [108] 79 07:43.7 [72] 79 07:45.7 [71] 78 23:07.7 [75] 77
78 116 athlete detail VANICKÝ Milan CZE 1966 Choceň 10. /  Muži 51-60 let 1:15:53.8 0:23:33.3 10:02.2 [95] 95 01:07.8 [54] 87 0:39:21.0 [66] 67 01:09.7 [102] 69 08:19.3 [89] 74 08:18.8 [85] 79 24:13.1 [81] 78
79 117 athlete detail NOVÁK Daniel CZE 1968 Litomyšl 11. /  Muži 51-60 let 1:15:58.8 0:23:38.3 09:15.2 [69] 69 01:16.8 [80] 71 0:37:35.8 [56] 59 01:12.8 [104] 61 08:46.5 [99] 65 09:06.9 [101] 72 26:38.2 [100] 79
80 69 athlete detail NORTH Petra CZE 1976 Ho Ho Ho Moravská T. 1. /  Ženy 41-50 let 1:16:02.1 0:23:41.6 09:05.3 [64] 64 01:45.4 [93] 77 0:40:50.8 [77] 79 01:21.4 [107] 83 07:22.6 [62] 81 07:56.8 [79] 80 22:59.2 [71] 80
81 22 athlete detail KABRHEL Marek CZE 1993 Litomyšl 7. /  Muži 21-30 let 1:17:06.2 0:24:45.7 11:25.5 [107] 107 01:09.9 [62] 106 0:39:16.4 [64] 80 00:32.9 [43] 77 08:20.0 [91] 82 08:09.8 [81] 81 24:41.5 [85] 81
82 9 athlete detail MIKYSKA Jakub CZE 2004 Ski Tri Jablonné 9. /  Muži 15-20 let 1:17:36.1 0:25:15.6 09:28.9 [86] 86 01:08.9 [57] 74 0:40:38.2 [75] 74 00:50.8 [75] 74 08:09.7 [84] 80 08:39.0 [93] 82 25:29.3 [92] 82
83 167 athlete detail BRÝDL Jakub CZE 1977 LTm 24. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:17:55.3 0:25:34.8 09:06.8 [65] 65 02:09.2 [104] 91 0:40:58.2 [81] 83 01:06.9 [98] 87 08:29.9 [95] 87 08:16.3 [84] 85 24:34.2 [84] 83
84 57 athlete detail HUBÁČEK Lukáš CZE 1986 Hemže 21. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:18:11.9 0:25:51.4 09:40.1 [90] 90 02:09.8 [105] 98 0:40:17.5 [74] 81 00:21.3 [8] 78 08:23.4 [92] 83 08:42.9 [94] 83 25:43.2 [94] 84
85 139 athlete detail PETR Milan CZE 1979 --- 25. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:18:14.4 0:25:53.9 10:06.9 [96] 96 01:07.1 [53] 90 0:47:07.3 [104] 104 00:48.1 [72] 103 06:30.9 [24] 98 06:18.4 [16] 91 19:05.0 [19] 85
86 16 athlete detail GALANDROVÁ Tereza CZE 2007 Liberec 2. /  Ženy 15-20 let 1:18:17.4 0:25:56.9 08:51.6 [55] 55 00:23.4 [7] 40 0:43:26.6 [90] 87 00:53.1 [78] 88 08:19.5 [90] 88 08:33.1 [92] 86 24:42.7 [86] 86
87 148 athlete detail FÁBER Viliam CZE 1962 3D FITNES RACE TEAM 12. /  Muži 51-60 let 1:18:40.1 0:26:19.6 09:19.0 [76] 76 00:57.0 [36] 61 0:46:06.9 [100] 96 00:54.2 [82] 95 06:56.1 [45] 91 07:03.6 [47] 89 21:23.0 [52] 87
88 10 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Jakub CZE 2004 Orlov 10. /  Muži 15-20 let 1:19:31.2 0:27:10.7 11:17.3 [106] 106 01:51.6 [98] 109 0:39:19.0 [65] 86 00:37.1 [52] 85 08:19.0 [88] 85 08:14.3 [82] 84 26:26.2 [99] 88
89 95 athlete detail SOJMA Petr CZE 1973 CC Choceň 26. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:19:49.1 0:27:28.6 09:45.8 [91] 91 01:16.2 [79] 83 0:41:56.4 [86] 89 01:02.3 [93] 89 08:35.9 [98] 89 08:47.2 [97] 90 25:48.4 [95] 89
90 44 athlete detail GRUFÍK Kamil CZE 1989 Vrbátky Svatobořice 22. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:19:52.3 0:27:31.8 11:28.6 [108] 108 01:46.0 [94] 110 0:42:16.0 [88] 93 00:58.0 [86] 92 08:12.1 [85] 94 07:53.5 [77] 94 23:23.7 [77] 90
91 13 athlete detail GALANDR Ondřej CZE 2010 Liberec 11. /  Muži 15-20 let 1:19:53.1 0:27:32.6 09:56.9 [92] 92 00:19.1 [3] 61 0:46:21.5 [101] 97 01:03.6 [94] 97 07:17.6 [57] 96 07:33.6 [67] 93 22:12.0 [62] 91
92 101 athlete detail ZÁLESKÁ Iveta CZE 1970 Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí 2. /  Ženy 41-50 let 1:20:42.0 0:28:21.5 09:16.7 [72] 72 00:59.3 [40] 61 0:40:57.1 [79] 73 00:50.6 [74] 73 09:18.7 [105] 84 09:45.4 [106] 87 28:38.3 [105] 92
93 129 athlete detail ŠEBEK Jindřich CZE 1956 Fort SMC Ústí nad Olricí 5. /  Muži 61-70 let 1:20:45.4 0:28:24.9 10:00.0 [94] 94 01:10.0 [64] 87 0:41:11.3 [84] 85 00:22.1 [14] 82 09:06.0 [103] 86 09:20.8 [105] 88 28:02.0 [104] 93
94 51 athlete detail ŠAUER Michal CZE 1986 Hc Tygři 23. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:21:09.7 0:28:49.2 09:18.8 [75] 75 01:32.0 [88] 78 0:43:53.3 [92] 91 01:09.5 [101] 90 08:17.0 [86] 90 08:20.5 [86] 92 25:16.1 [90] 94
95 161 athlete detail SKOTÁLKOVÁ Eva CZE 1971 Skyklub 3. /  Ženy 41-50 let 1:22:07.0 0:29:46.5 09:17.8 [74] 74 01:09.2 [59] 69 0:44:04.5 [93] 90 01:32.6 [109] 91 08:33.1 [97] 92 08:46.9 [96] 96 26:02.9 [97] 95
96 1 athlete detail MAGNUSEK Filip CZE 2003 Brno 12. /  Muži 15-20 let 1:22:08.9 0:29:48.4 09:29.4 [87] 87 02:20.6 [108] 99 0:45:29.8 [98] 101 00:30.8 [31] 99 07:06.8 [52] 95 09:03.9 [99] 98 24:18.3 [83] 96
97 151 athlete detail FABEROVÁ Valerie CZE 1963 Atletika Jabloné 1. /  Ženy 51-60 let 1:22:26.7 0:30:06.2 10:08.7 [98] 98 01:10.3 [65] 94 0:45:03.8 [95] 95 00:36.6 [51] 94 08:29.3 [94] 97 08:25.0 [89] 97 25:27.3 [91] 97
98 39 athlete detail MUSÍLEK Pítr CZE 1985 Modrá ústřice 24. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:22:28.0 0:30:07.5 09:27.8 [85] 85 02:33.4 [109] 101 0:43:13.1 [89] 92 01:19.4 [106] 93 08:05.1 [79] 93 08:43.1 [95] 95 25:54.3 [96] 98
99 62 athlete detail VRASPÍROVÁ Kamila CZE 1983 Brno 4. /  Ženy 31-40 let 1:23:19.4 0:30:58.9 08:55.1 [57] 57 00:12.9 [1] 35 0:47:35.6 [105] 99 00:59.2 [90] 98 08:25.0 [93] 99 08:30.4 [91] 99 25:36.6 [93] 99
100 119 athlete detail ŠTOVÍČKOVÁ Zdislava CZE 1963 Litomyšl 2. /  Ženy 51-60 let 1:23:45.1 0:31:24.6 10:13.6 [101] 101 02:18.2 [107] 105 0:47:41.5 [106] 107 00:31.6 [35] 107 07:51.7 [75] 103 07:37.1 [69] 100 23:00.2 [72] 100

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.