Decimuž

Triathlon
DATE :28.8.2020 PLACE  :Litomyšl

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plavání # D1 # Kolo # D2 # Běh 1.k. # Běh 2.k. # Běh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plavání # D1 # Kolo # D2 # Běh 1.k. # Běh 2.k. # Běh #
1 133 athlete detail ZADÁK Karel CZE 1978 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL 1. /  Muži s licencí 0:52:20.5 0:00:00.0 06:02.6 [3] 3 00:23.5 [5] 3 0:30:12.4 [1] 1 00:21.6 [11] 2 05:13.5 [2] 2 05:05.6 [1] 2 15:20.4 [1] 1
2 134 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Jakub CZE 1996 Fort SMC Ústí nad Olricí 1. /  Muži 21-30 let 0:52:36.5 0:00:16.0 06:05.9 [5] 5 00:22.1 [4] 4 0:30:12.5 [2] 2 00:19.1 [6] 1 05:06.4 [1] 1 05:09.7 [2] 1 15:36.9 [2] 2
3 55 athlete detail SVOBODA Jan CZE 1985 Yogi Racing Ostrava 1. /  Muži 31-40 let 0:56:38.0 0:04:17.5 06:50.7 [13] 13 00:21.3 [2] 7 0:31:20.5 [3] 3 00:22.6 [15] 3 05:50.4 [7] 3 05:52.9 [7] 3 17:42.9 [8] 3
4 153 athlete detail SKOTÁLEK Jan CZE 1997 Fort SMC Ústí nad Olricí 2. /  Muži 21-30 let 0:57:13.4 0:04:52.9 06:03.9 [4] 4 00:44.1 [14] 5 0:32:24.5 [11] 4 00:21.4 [8] 4 05:58.2 [9] 4 05:54.5 [8] 4 17:39.5 [7] 4
5 42 athlete detail HAVRAN Jaroslav CZE 1982 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL 2. /  Muži 31-40 let 0:58:15.8 0:05:55.3 06:37.3 [9] 9 00:34.7 [9] 7 0:32:25.8 [12] 6 00:18.7 [4] 5 06:06.9 [13] 5 06:06.1 [10] 5 18:19.3 [12] 5
6 99 athlete detail DOLEČEK Josef CZE 1979 Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí 1. /  Muži 41-50 let 0:58:16.9 0:05:56.4 07:04.4 [15] 15 00:57.6 [29] 15 0:31:28.9 [4] 5 00:28.2 [23] 6 06:08.8 [14] 6 06:06.4 [11] 6 18:17.8 [11] 6
7 58 athlete detail MELŠA Martin CZE 1988 Litomyšl 3. /  Muži 31-40 let 0:59:24.6 0:07:04.1 06:39.7 [10] 10 00:32.3 [6] 7 0:32:28.1 [14] 7 00:32.4 [36] 7 06:28.8 [22] 7 06:25.7 [20] 7 19:12.1 [21] 7
8 81 athlete detail POCHOBRADSKÝ Jan CZE 1975 Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí 2. /  Muži 41-50 let 0:59:36.2 0:07:15.7 06:16.3 [6] 6 00:41.7 [13] 6 0:34:04.3 [22] 14 00:30.7 [28] 13 05:57.6 [8] 10 06:02.8 [9] 9 18:03.2 [9] 8
9 142 athlete detail SPILKO Daniel CZE 2004 4 Sports Team Svitavy 1. /  Muži 15-20 let 0:59:37.9 0:07:17.4 05:17.9 [1] 1 00:52.8 [21] 1 0:33:31.0 [18] 8 00:44.6 [54] 9 06:16.5 [17] 8 06:42.1 [32] 8 19:11.6 [20] 9
10 103 athlete detail LIPENSKÝ Martin CZE 1969 Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí 1. /  Muži 51-60 let 1:00:07.3 0:07:46.8 07:32.9 [18] 18 01:05.1 [40] 20 0:32:23.6 [10] 13 00:33.4 [40] 14 06:17.2 [18] 11 06:12.8 [13] 10 18:32.3 [14] 10
11 72 athlete detail TEPLÝ Jaroslav CZE 1978 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL 3. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:00:10.0 0:07:49.5 07:46.6 [22] 22 00:45.4 [16] 18 0:32:26.7 [13] 11 00:27.9 [22] 11 06:25.7 [20] 12 06:22.5 [17] 11 18:43.4 [17] 11
12 82 athlete detail FAJFR František CZE 1972 VENCL SERVIS Žamberk 4. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:00:14.2 0:07:53.7 09:21.1 [66] 66 00:54.9 [25] 52 0:32:05.7 [7] 20 00:45.2 [55] 21 05:43.9 [5] 17 05:44.3 [6] 13 17:07.3 [5] 12
13 165 athlete detail MORÁVEK Martin CZE 1984 Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí 4. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:00:41.3 0:08:20.8 07:54.8 [27] 27 00:53.8 [22] 24 0:34:51.4 [30] 22 00:44.3 [52] 24 05:30.2 [3] 23 05:33.7 [4] 21 16:17.0 [3] 13
14 140 athlete detail WIEBERMANN Ondřej CZE 1988 --- 5. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:00:43.5 0:08:23.0 07:34.1 [19] 19 01:04.9 [38] 21 0:33:03.1 [16] 18 00:24.6 [17] 18 06:15.1 [16] 15 06:17.6 [14] 14 18:36.8 [15] 14
15 162 athlete detail ŠUTERA Josef CZE 1979 Atletika polička 5. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:00:45.1 0:08:24.6 07:53.9 [26] 26 01:11.1 [55] 30 0:34:49.4 [29] 24 00:21.5 [9] 23 05:37.1 [4] 22 05:33.0 [3] 20 16:29.2 [4] 15
16 166 athlete detail ŠTĚRBA Oskar CZE 2003 --- 2. /  Muži 15-20 let 1:00:46.2 0:08:25.7 06:44.2 [11] 11 01:02.8 [35] 14 0:33:55.8 [21] 19 00:26.5 [20] 19 06:14.1 [15] 16 06:17.9 [15] 15 18:36.9 [16] 16
17 102 athlete detail STRNAD Tomáš CZE 1969 3D Fitness Race Team 2. /  Muži 51-60 let 1:00:49.6 0:08:29.1 07:49.0 [23] 23 01:05.0 [39] 26 0:32:06.5 [8] 12 00:25.5 [18] 10 06:37.5 [28] 13 06:28.8 [21] 12 19:23.6 [26] 17
18 96 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Michal CZE 1977 CC Choceň 6. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:01:05.1 0:08:44.6 09:12.0 [58] 58 00:54.0 [23] 46 0:32:17.2 [9] 21 00:25.6 [19] 20 06:05.2 [11] 21 06:11.6 [12] 16 18:16.3 [10] 18
19 87 athlete detail REJDA Jan CZE 1970 Pardubice 7. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:01:36.7 0:09:16.2 07:00.1 [14] 14 00:39.9 [10] 11 0:33:47.5 [20] 17 00:36.0 [44] 17 06:47.4 [36] 18 06:33.3 [27] 19 19:33.2 [28] 19
20 154 athlete detail ŠRAITR Stanislav CZE 1977 Litomyšl 8. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:01:39.9 0:09:19.4 07:50.6 [25] 25 01:11.4 [57] 29 0:31:55.9 [6] 10 00:29.5 [27] 12 06:52.6 [40] 14 06:46.2 [36] 17 20:12.5 [36] 20
21 111 athlete detail KREJČÍ Jaromír CZE 1966 SKI Klub Pastviny 3. /  Muži 51-60 let 1:02:06.0 0:09:45.5 07:43.8 [21] 21 01:21.2 [74] 30 0:35:34.7 [37] 30 00:16.3 [1] 26 05:48.9 [6] 24 05:43.5 [5] 24 17:10.0 [6] 21
22 76 athlete detail POLÁK Tomáš CZE 1972 Ck Čerti Kunčina 9. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:02:13.5 0:09:53.0 07:58.0 [30] 30 00:34.0 [7] 18 0:32:42.3 [15] 16 00:38.1 [47] 16 07:00.4 [44] 20 06:43.5 [33] 22 20:21.1 [38] 22
23 112 athlete detail KRUTÍLEK Marek CZE 1965 TT Pardubice 4. /  Muži 51-60 let 1:02:18.7 0:09:58.2 07:22.0 [16] 16 02:05.0 [89] 36 0:31:36.4 [5] 15 00:47.6 [60] 15 07:00.8 [46] 19 06:47.7 [38] 23 20:27.7 [39] 23
24 2 athlete detail SEIDL Vojtěch CZE 2005 Vysoké Mýto 3. /  Muži 15-20 let 1:02:34.1 0:10:13.6 05:24.1 [2] 2 00:50.0 [18] 2 0:33:28.7 [17] 9 00:32.5 [37] 8 07:11.6 [50] 9 07:51.0 [69] 18 22:18.8 [60] 24
25 109 athlete detail SUCHODOL Josef CZE 1967 3D Fitness Race Team 5. /  Muži 51-60 let 1:04:12.1 0:11:51.6 08:50.3 [48] 48 01:11.7 [58] 43 0:34:41.6 [27] 32 00:16.4 [2] 27 06:25.0 [19] 26 06:29.1 [22] 25 19:12.1 [21] 25
26 7 athlete detail HOLUBÁŘ Patrik CZE 2000 Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí 4. /  Muži 15-20 let 1:04:43.3 0:12:22.8 08:17.8 [38] 38 00:40.2 [11] 27 0:36:05.4 [41] 36 00:43.8 [51] 36 06:06.1 [12] 28 06:29.6 [23] 27 18:56.1 [18] 26
27 155 athlete detail KOŘÍNEK Tomáš CZE 1982 Zámrsk 6. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:04:50.6 0:12:30.1 06:36.0 [8] 8 01:08.0 [45] 12 0:36:50.4 [48] 28 00:34.9 [42] 30 06:50.7 [39] 29 06:30.3 [24] 28 19:41.3 [30] 27
28 25 athlete detail URBAN Radek CZE 1990 Žamberk 3. /  Muži 21-30 let 1:04:59.7 0:12:39.2 07:57.5 [28] 28 00:21.5 [3] 17 0:37:25.1 [54] 47 00:47.7 [61] 45 06:00.8 [10] 34 06:23.6 [19] 31 18:27.9 [13] 28
29 158 athlete detail MIKULECKÝ Pavel CZE 1991 CTB Brandýs 4. /  Muži 21-30 let 1:05:02.0 0:12:41.5 08:46.8 [46] 46 01:13.2 [61] 41 0:34:47.4 [28] 35 00:31.5 [32] 33 06:44.9 [34] 30 06:36.7 [30] 30 19:43.1 [31] 29
30 4 athlete detail SANETRNÍK David CZE 2000 Olomouc 5. /  Muži 15-20 let 1:05:06.5 0:12:46.0 07:28.8 [17] 17 00:34.2 [8] 16 0:35:39.4 [38] 23 00:31.7 [33] 22 06:44.2 [33] 25 07:10.5 [47] 26 20:52.4 [43] 30
31 147 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Luděk CZE 1962 3D FITNES RACE TEAM 6. /  Muži 51-60 let 1:05:17.6 0:12:57.1 08:29.1 [41] 41 01:19.9 [72] 40 0:34:37.4 [25] 27 00:46.5 [58] 31 06:39.4 [30] 27 06:45.8 [35] 29 20:04.7 [34] 31
32 92 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Petr CZE 1974 Orlov 10. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:05:20.0 0:12:59.5 10:07.8 [84] 84 01:01.2 [33] 73 0:34:26.1 [23] 43 00:32.0 [34] 41 06:36.0 [27] 37 06:22.6 [18] 32 19:12.9 [23] 32
33 12 athlete detail HÁJEK Martin CZE 2001 3D Fitnes RT 6. /  Muži 15-20 let 1:05:35.0 0:13:14.5 08:21.5 [40] 40 01:58.6 [87] 57 0:35:12.1 [33] 40 00:49.9 [63] 44 06:35.6 [26] 39 06:32.8 [26] 38 19:12.9 [23] 33
34 48 athlete detail SLÁDEK František CZE 1983 Choceň 7. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:05:37.6 0:13:17.1 09:26.3 [72] 72 01:09.4 [49] 61 0:34:57.5 [31] 41 00:39.5 [49] 43 06:26.2 [21] 35 06:30.4 [25] 33 19:24.9 [27] 34
35 135 athlete detail VÁVRA Lukáš CZE 1988 --- 8. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:05:49.3 0:13:28.8 09:17.0 [62] 62 00:54.9 [25] 48 0:35:24.9 [35] 45 00:35.0 [43] 42 06:29.9 [23] 36 06:40.0 [31] 35 19:37.5 [29] 35
36 164 athlete detail ŠRAUT Bohumír CZE 1975 Vysoké Mýto 11. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:06:12.1 0:13:51.6 06:18.7 [7] 7 01:13.3 [62] 10 0:37:10.1 [51] 31 00:44.5 [53] 35 06:50.2 [38] 32 06:53.3 [40] 34 20:45.5 [42] 36
37 89 athlete detail MIKYSKA Michal CZE 1974 Ski Tri Jablonné 12. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:06:17.9 0:13:57.4 08:09.0 [36] 36 01:07.0 [42] 35 0:35:22.3 [34] 29 00:28.8 [24] 29 07:18.8 [54] 33 06:57.8 [41] 36 21:10.8 [46] 37
38 122 athlete detail KRSEK Jaroslav CZE 1951 Fort SMC Ústí nad Olricí 1. /  Muži 61-70 let 1:06:34.2 0:14:13.7 08:54.0 [49] 49 01:11.0 [54] 44 0:34:39.4 [26] 33 00:18.8 [5] 28 07:11.5 [49] 31 07:11.8 [48] 37 21:31.0 [50] 38
39 56 athlete detail ŠKORPIL Jaromír CZE 1982 Lehokolo Azub Ibex 9. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:06:43.8 0:14:23.3 08:30.9 [42] 42 00:41.1 [12] 34 0:36:23.4 [45] 44 00:59.4 [78] 46 06:49.4 [37] 44 06:51.6 [39] 39 20:09.0 [35] 39
40 29 athlete detail KLÍČ Dalibor CZE 1987 Lékárna Na Špitálku 10. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:07:30.8 0:15:10.3 07:49.9 [24] 24 00:50.1 [19] 22 0:36:54.6 [49] 42 00:27.6 [21] 40 06:59.2 [43] 40 07:17.4 [52] 40 21:28.6 [49] 40
41 150 athlete detail SEIFERT Jan CZE 1999 Horní Město 5. /  Muži 21-30 let 1:07:34.1 0:15:13.6 09:20.7 [65] 65 01:49.3 [82] 74 0:36:10.1 [42] 49 00:51.9 [66] 50 06:38.9 [29] 48 06:35.7 [28] 48 19:22.1 [25] 41
42 141 athlete detail MACHÁČEK Vladimír CZE 1980 Prostějov 11. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:07:45.3 0:15:24.8 09:23.4 [69] 69 01:05.3 [41] 59 0:33:47.2 [19] 25 00:32.0 [34] 25 07:55.9 [71] 38 07:48.3 [66] 41 22:57.4 [64] 42
43 54 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Petr CZE 1988 Cycling team Brandýs 12. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:07:47.7 0:15:27.2 07:57.6 [29] 29 00:49.3 [17] 23 0:36:43.5 [46] 39 00:31.2 [31] 39 07:26.4 [59] 45 07:19.4 [54] 42 21:46.1 [53] 43
44 105 athlete detail ŠLAJS Tomáš CZE 1960 Cyklocentrum Choceň 7. /  Muži 51-60 let 1:08:03.7 0:15:43.2 08:59.1 [50] 50 01:14.9 [65] 49 0:34:32.4 [24] 34 00:34.6 [41] 34 07:54.7 [70] 42 07:42.6 [64] 45 22:42.7 [63] 44
45 145 athlete detail ŘEMÍNEK Matěj CZE 1986 AC Choceň 13. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:08:11.8 0:15:51.3 09:09.8 [57] 57 01:49.1 [81] 69 0:36:18.2 [43] 48 01:08.8 [87] 51 06:31.3 [25] 49 06:35.8 [29] 49 19:45.9 [32] 45
46 35 athlete detail HAVRAN Jiří CZE 1982 Ock Osík 14. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:08:16.5 0:15:56.0 08:15.3 [37] 37 00:44.7 [15] 28 0:36:21.8 [44] 38 00:29.0 [25] 38 07:28.1 [61] 43 07:32.9 [61] 43 22:25.7 [61] 46
47 98 athlete detail KREJČÍ Pavel CZE 1978 Osík 13. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:08:27.5 0:16:07.0 07:36.6 [20] 20 01:14.4 [64] 25 0:35:32.5 [36] 26 00:53.2 [67] 32 07:52.6 [69] 41 07:48.6 [68] 44 23:10.8 [69] 47
48 123 athlete detail BULANT Jaromír CZE 1956 Litomyšl 2. /  Muži 61-70 let 1:08:33.4 0:16:12.9 06:47.2 [12] 12 00:57.8 [30] 13 0:37:56.4 [57] 46 01:05.9 [84] 47 07:15.4 [51] 47 07:21.8 [58] 47 21:46.1 [53] 48
49 52 athlete detail MIKULECKÝ Daniel CZE 1985 Sdh Hemže 15. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:08:42.2 0:16:21.7 10:34.1 [87] 87 01:20.8 [73] 86 0:35:41.5 [39] 51 00:30.8 [29] 49 06:55.3 [41] 50 06:59.1 [42] 50 20:35.0 [40] 49
50 156 athlete detail SAMEK Pavel CZE 1959 Fort SMC Ústí nad Olricí 3. /  Muži 61-70 let 1:08:53.1 0:16:32.6 09:04.5 [54] 54 01:02.5 [34] 47 0:35:08.9 [32] 37 00:32.9 [38] 37 07:50.4 [67] 46 07:33.7 [63] 46 23:04.3 [66] 50
51 28 athlete detail RÁB Ludvík CZE 1982 Sloupnice 16. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:09:49.3 0:17:28.8 09:15.5 [60] 60 01:00.2 [32] 51 0:37:22.4 [53] 52 01:01.6 [79] 53 07:03.8 [47] 51 07:14.5 [50] 52 21:09.6 [44] 51
52 37 athlete detail LEUCHTER Václav CZE 1984 Modrá ústřice 17. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:10:12.2 0:17:51.7 09:22.9 [67] 67 01:17.5 [69] 65 0:37:02.3 [50] 53 00:45.4 [56] 52 07:16.7 [52] 52 07:07.1 [45] 51 21:44.1 [52] 52
53 94 athlete detail KMOŠEK Roman CZE 1976 Janov 14. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:10:17.1 0:17:56.6 08:20.5 [39] 39 01:08.5 [46] 37 0:40:10.8 [70] 61 00:18.3 [3] 60 06:41.6 [31] 55 06:47.2 [37] 53 20:19.0 [37] 53
54 169 athlete detail ČERNÝ Jan CZE 1977 Dolní újezd 15. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:11:41.7 0:19:21.2 09:01.8 [52] 52 01:51.6 [84] 67 0:39:42.4 [67] 64 00:22.4 [14] 62 07:00.4 [44] 60 07:01.2 [43] 57 20:43.5 [41] 54
55 157 athlete detail HOVORKA Tomáš CZE 1976 Fort SMC Ústí nad Olricí 16. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:11:56.1 0:19:35.6 10:13.1 [86] 86 01:02.9 [36] 78 0:36:46.5 [47] 55 00:54.7 [72] 57 07:19.7 [55] 54 07:21.6 [57] 54 22:58.9 [65] 55
56 106 athlete detail KUBĚNKA Radek CZE 1967 Žichlínek 8. /  Muži 51-60 let 1:12:21.9 0:20:01.4 08:46.4 [45] 45 01:18.6 [70] 44 0:37:21.5 [52] 50 00:37.5 [46] 48 08:06.3 [73] 53 08:16.0 [76] 55 24:17.9 [75] 56
57 21 athlete detail HELIS Jakub CZE 1996 Brno 6. /  Muži 21-30 let 1:12:31.0 0:20:10.5 08:03.7 [34] 34 01:57.0 [86] 42 0:39:26.6 [65] 60 00:54.0 [69] 61 07:20.2 [57] 59 07:18.4 [53] 58 22:09.7 [57] 57
58 93 athlete detail SYCHRA Václav CZE 1974 Sloupnice 17. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:12:44.0 0:20:23.5 08:49.0 [47] 47 00:54.0 [23] 39 0:38:23.9 [58] 57 00:47.4 [59] 55 07:51.2 [68] 56 07:56.1 [72] 56 23:49.7 [71] 58
59 79 athlete detail RENZA Martin CZE 1977 Litomyšl 18. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:12:49.7 0:20:29.2 09:16.2 [61] 61 00:58.8 [31] 50 0:37:28.0 [55] 54 01:05.8 [83] 54 08:18.8 [79] 58 07:52.3 [70] 58 24:00.9 [72] 59
60 90 athlete detail ČERNOHOUS Pavel CZE 1979 JBL - Standa tým 19. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:13:21.7 0:21:01.2 12:09.3 [95] 95 00:55.7 [27] 93 0:39:07.8 [59] 75 01:04.5 [82] 78 06:46.3 [35] 72 06:43.6 [34] 64 20:04.4 [33] 60
61 152 athlete detail BUJOK Tomáš CZE 1970 Ústí nad Orlicí 20. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:13:31.7 0:21:11.2 09:07.9 [56] 56 01:11.1 [55] 56 0:41:04.1 [76] 71 00:46.0 [57] 69 07:24.5 [58] 66 07:08.0 [46] 63 21:22.6 [47] 61
62 160 athlete detail MORÁVEK Ivan CZE 1965 Žamberk 9. /  Muži 51-60 let 1:13:39.2 0:21:18.7 10:55.1 [89] 89 01:09.9 [51] 88 0:39:14.6 [60] 70 00:24.3 [16] 66 07:29.0 [63] 64 07:15.4 [51] 61 21:55.3 [55] 62
63 163 athlete detail RŮŽIČKA Štěpán CZE 1985 Libochovice 18. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:13:47.9 0:21:27.4 07:58.2 [31] 31 01:09.8 [50] 32 0:42:11.3 [80] 69 00:21.6 [11] 65 07:27.0 [60] 63 07:21.4 [56] 62 22:07.0 [56] 63
64 128 athlete detail FAJT Jan CZE 1951 Fort SMC Ústí nad Olricí 4. /  Muži 61-70 let 1:13:54.1 0:21:33.6 10:54.6 [88] 88 01:15.4 [66] 89 0:35:54.9 [40] 56 00:51.4 [65] 56 08:09.1 [75] 57 08:27.2 [81] 60 24:57.8 [79] 64
65 78 athlete detail SKALICKÝ Martin CZE 1977 Orel Dolní Čermná 21. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:14:12.5 0:21:52.0 09:22.9 [67] 67 01:39.5 [78] 72 0:41:13.1 [78] 77 00:21.5 [9] 75 07:20.0 [56] 68 07:13.9 [49] 66 21:35.5 [51] 65
66 88 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Jan CZE 1976 Česká Třebová 22. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:14:35.8 0:22:15.3 08:38.4 [43] 43 00:51.6 [20] 38 0:39:28.3 [66] 59 00:38.5 [48] 59 09:08.5 [91] 62 08:24.5 [80] 65 24:59.0 [80] 66
67 38 athlete detail DIVÍŠEK Daniel CZE 1985 Modrá ústřice 19. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:14:44.5 0:22:24.0 09:00.9 [51] 51 01:35.0 [76] 62 0:40:56.7 [74] 72 00:58.7 [77] 74 07:28.9 [62] 70 07:23.9 [59] 68 22:13.2 [59] 67
68 50 athlete detail ABRAHAM Jan CZE 1984 Kvůli Holkám 20. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:15:00.9 0:22:40.4 09:24.7 [71] 71 01:35.5 [77] 70 0:39:55.2 [68] 65 00:58.6 [76] 67 07:43.4 [65] 67 07:48.3 [66] 69 23:06.9 [67] 68
69 14 athlete detail NYVLT Viktor CZE 2007 Swen Litomyšl 7. /  Muži 15-20 let 1:15:04.6 0:22:44.1 08:02.6 [33] 33 02:15.0 [92] 55 0:40:47.9 [73] 67 01:16.9 [92] 70 07:38.5 [64] 71 07:31.7 [60] 70 22:42.2 [62] 69
70 86 athlete detail KUNČÁR Pavel CZE 1979 Česká Třebová 23. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:15:29.5 0:23:09.0 10:11.4 [85] 85 01:04.6 [37] 78 0:39:15.7 [61] 63 00:53.6 [68] 63 08:06.8 [74] 65 08:03.1 [73] 71 24:04.2 [73] 70
71 137 athlete detail PRACHAŘ Matouš CZE 2000 Olomouc 8. /  Muži 15-20 let 1:15:38.0 0:23:17.5 08:04.6 [35] 35 02:48.8 [96] 67 0:40:05.5 [69] 66 01:31.4 [94] 73 07:43.7 [66] 73 07:45.7 [65] 72 23:07.7 [68] 71
72 116 athlete detail VANICKÝ Milan CZE 1966 Choceň 10. /  Muži 51-60 let 1:15:53.8 0:23:33.3 10:02.2 [82] 82 01:07.8 [44] 74 0:39:21.0 [64] 62 01:09.7 [89] 64 08:19.3 [81] 69 08:18.8 [78] 73 24:13.1 [74] 72
73 117 athlete detail NOVÁK Daniel CZE 1968 Litomyšl 11. /  Muži 51-60 let 1:15:58.8 0:23:38.3 09:15.2 [59] 59 01:16.8 [68] 60 0:37:35.8 [56] 58 01:12.8 [91] 58 08:46.5 [86] 61 09:06.9 [88] 67 26:38.2 [87] 73
74 22 athlete detail KABRHEL Marek CZE 1993 Litomyšl 7. /  Muži 21-30 let 1:17:06.2 0:24:45.7 11:25.5 [92] 92 01:09.9 [51] 91 0:39:16.4 [62] 73 00:32.9 [38] 71 08:20.0 [82] 75 08:09.8 [74] 74 24:41.5 [78] 74
75 9 athlete detail MIKYSKA Jakub CZE 2004 Ski Tri Jablonné 9. /  Muži 15-20 let 1:17:36.1 0:25:15.6 09:28.9 [74] 74 01:08.9 [47] 63 0:40:38.2 [72] 68 00:50.8 [64] 68 08:09.7 [76] 74 08:39.0 [82] 75 25:29.3 [82] 75
76 167 athlete detail BRÝDL Jakub CZE 1977 LTm 24. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:17:55.3 0:25:34.8 09:06.8 [55] 55 02:09.2 [90] 78 0:40:58.2 [75] 76 01:06.9 [85] 79 08:29.9 [84] 79 08:16.3 [77] 78 24:34.2 [77] 76
77 57 athlete detail HUBÁČEK Lukáš CZE 1986 Hemže 21. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:18:11.9 0:25:51.4 09:40.1 [78] 78 02:09.8 [91] 84 0:40:17.5 [71] 74 00:21.3 [7] 72 08:23.4 [83] 76 08:42.9 [83] 76 25:43.2 [83] 77
78 139 athlete detail PETR Milan CZE 1979 --- 25. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:18:14.4 0:25:53.9 10:06.9 [83] 83 01:07.1 [43] 77 0:47:07.3 [93] 92 00:48.1 [62] 91 06:30.9 [24] 87 06:18.4 [16] 82 19:05.0 [19] 78
79 148 athlete detail FÁBER Viliam CZE 1962 3D FITNES RACE TEAM 12. /  Muži 51-60 let 1:18:40.1 0:26:19.6 09:19.0 [64] 64 00:57.0 [28] 52 0:46:06.9 [89] 85 00:54.2 [70] 84 06:56.1 [42] 82 07:03.6 [44] 80 21:23.0 [48] 79
80 10 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Jakub CZE 2004 Orlov 10. /  Muži 15-20 let 1:19:31.2 0:27:10.7 11:17.3 [91] 91 01:51.6 [84] 94 0:39:19.0 [63] 79 00:37.1 [45] 77 08:19.0 [80] 77 08:14.3 [75] 77 26:26.2 [86] 80
81 95 athlete detail SOJMA Petr CZE 1973 CC Choceň 26. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:19:49.1 0:27:28.6 09:45.8 [79] 79 01:16.2 [67] 71 0:41:56.4 [79] 80 01:02.3 [80] 80 08:35.9 [85] 80 08:47.2 [85] 81 25:48.4 [84] 81
82 44 athlete detail GRUFÍK Kamil CZE 1989 Vrbátky Svatobořice 22. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:19:52.3 0:27:31.8 11:28.6 [93] 93 01:46.0 [80] 95 0:42:16.0 [81] 83 00:58.0 [74] 82 08:12.1 [77] 84 07:53.5 [71] 85 23:23.7 [70] 82
83 13 athlete detail GALANDR Ondřej CZE 2010 Liberec 11. /  Muži 15-20 let 1:19:53.1 0:27:32.6 09:56.9 [80] 80 00:19.1 [1] 52 0:46:21.5 [90] 86 01:03.6 [81] 86 07:17.6 [53] 86 07:33.6 [62] 84 22:12.0 [58] 83
84 129 athlete detail ŠEBEK Jindřich CZE 1956 Fort SMC Ústí nad Olricí 5. /  Muži 61-70 let 1:20:45.4 0:28:24.9 10:00.0 [81] 81 01:10.0 [53] 74 0:41:11.3 [77] 78 00:22.1 [13] 76 09:06.0 [90] 78 09:20.8 [92] 79 28:02.0 [91] 84
85 51 athlete detail ŠAUER Michal CZE 1986 Hc Tygři 23. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:21:09.7 0:28:49.2 09:18.8 [63] 63 01:32.0 [75] 66 0:43:53.3 [83] 81 01:09.5 [88] 81 08:17.0 [78] 81 08:20.5 [79] 83 25:16.1 [81] 85
86 1 athlete detail MAGNUSEK Filip CZE 2003 Brno 12. /  Muži 15-20 let 1:22:08.9 0:29:48.4 09:29.4 [75] 75 02:20.6 [93] 85 0:45:29.8 [87] 89 00:30.8 [29] 87 07:06.8 [48] 85 09:03.9 [86] 87 24:18.3 [76] 86
87 39 athlete detail MUSÍLEK Pítr CZE 1985 Modrá ústřice 24. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:22:28.0 0:30:07.5 09:27.8 [73] 73 02:33.4 [94] 87 0:43:13.1 [82] 82 01:19.4 [93] 83 08:05.1 [72] 83 08:43.1 [84] 86 25:54.3 [85] 87
88 31 athlete detail ŠTEFEK Ivan CZE 1988 Praha 25. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:25:22.2 0:33:01.7 08:44.8 [44] 44 01:41.4 [79] 58 0:46:45.2 [91] 88 00:57.1 [73] 88 09:01.0 [89] 88 09:11.1 [90] 88 27:13.7 [89] 88
89 143 athlete detail SAMEK Matěj CZE 1983 Dům Sportu Stratílek 26. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:25:49.1 0:33:28.6 08:00.0 [32] 32 01:09.0 [48] 33 0:54:36.1 [94] 94 00:54.3 [71] 94 06:43.8 [32] 94 07:21.0 [55] 91 21:09.7 [45] 89
90 46 athlete detail HÁLA Ondřej CZE 1984 Brno 27. /  Muži 31-40 let 1:26:40.2 0:34:19.7 09:38.1 [77] 77 01:59.0 [88] 82 0:46:53.9 [92] 93 00:58.3 [75] 93 08:57.2 [87] 90 09:10.5 [89] 90 27:10.9 [88] 90
91 146 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Přemysl CZE 1959 3D FITNES Žamberk 6. /  Muži 61-70 let 1:26:49.4 0:34:28.9 11:03.3 [90] 90 01:12.7 [59] 90 0:45:23.7 [86] 90 01:35.2 [95] 92 09:00.2 [88] 89 09:06.0 [87] 89 27:34.5 [90] 91
92 107 athlete detail SANETRNÍK Josef CZE 1960 Olomouc 13. /  Muži 51-60 let 1:29:01.6 0:36:41.1 11:28.6 [93] 93 01:19.4 [71] 92 0:45:13.9 [85] 91 00:41.8 [50] 90 10:16.5 [92] 92 10:17.9 [93] 93 30:17.9 [93] 92
93 97 athlete detail SEIDL Přemysl CZE 1977 Taxi Benátky 27. /  Muži 41-50 let 1:29:10.4 0:36:49.9 09:34.1 [76] 76 01:49.6 [83] 81 0:44:44.2 [84] 84 01:10.6 [90] 85 12:30.4 [95] 93 10:20.3 [94] 94 31:51.9 [95] 93
94 130 athlete detail SEIDL Jaroslav CZE 1948 Taxi Benátky 7. /  Muži 61-70 let 1:29:38.2 0:37:17.7 09:23.8 [70] 70 01:14.2 [63] 64 0:46:05.3 [88] 87 01:37.3 [96] 89 10:18.6 [93] 91 10:22.8 [95] 92 31:17.6 [94] 94
95 20 athlete detail FIALA Dominik CZE 1994 Olomouc 8. /  Muži 21-30 let 1:42:30.0 0:50:09.5 09:03.8 [53] 53 02:35.8 [95] 83 1:00:50.7 [95] 95 01:08.0 [86] 95 10:37.0 [94] 95 09:12.5 [91] 95 28:51.7 [92] 95
96 168 athlete detail KVAPIL Adam CZE 2011 --- 13. /  Muži 15-20 let 1:54:41.2 1:02:20.7 13:14.2 [96] 96 01:12.8 [60] 96 1:02:10.1 [96] 96 00:29.1 [26] 96 13:11.1 [96] 96 13:32.8 [96] 96 37:35.0 [96] 96
--- 18 athlete detail DROBNÝ Jiří CZE 1996 Litomyšl . /  Muži 21-30 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 32 athlete detail GRATZ Ondřej CZE 1984 Ústí nad Orlicí . /  Muži 31-40 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 43 athlete detail ŠMIROUS Jakub CZE 1986 Pivnice U Vavříčků . /  Muži 31-40 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 70 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Lukáš CZE 1978 Prestige Cycling Team . /  Muži 41-50 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.