1. kolo XLC SPEN

MTB
DATE :12.7.2020 PLACE  :Mýto pod Ďumbierom

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 #
1 8 STAŇO Ľuboš SVK 1995 Bajky.sk C.T.C. 0:23:21.4 0:00:00.0 0:23:21.4 04:59.2 1 02:49.0 2 04:59.0 1 02:55.9 1 04:31.1 1 03:07.0 1
2 12 RUS Šimon SVK 1999 OKO Racing 0:24:14.4 0:00:53.0 0:24:14.4 05:11.6 4 02:58.4 6 05:02.4 2 03:11.3 4 04:37.6 2 03:12.9 4
3 21 KOHÚT Denis SVK 1997 CTM Racing team 0:24:26.8 0:01:05.4 0:24:26.8 05:08.7 3 02:52.5 3 05:02.7 3 03:28.1 15 04:47.2 4 03:07.5 2
4 13 KNAPEC Martin SVK 1994 CTM Racing team 0:24:29.8 0:01:08.4 0:24:29.8 05:04.0 2 02:48.9 1 05:09.5 4 03:22.4 10 04:53.4 7 03:11.4 3
5 14 MOTYKA Marcin POL 1984 Dartmoor Enduro Team 0:24:47.4 0:01:26.0 0:24:47.4 05:19.4 6 02:53.7 4 05:14.4 5 03:10.5 3 04:46.4 3 03:22.6 9
6 2 VOTH Janik GER 1997 SV Ravensburg 0:25:00.5 0:01:39.1 0:25:00.5 05:21.8 7 03:04.9 14 05:15.1 6 03:06.2 2 04:51.4 6 03:20.8 8
7 3 MIHALKOVITS Peter AUT 1993 Bold Riders Crew Pioneers 0:25:13.1 0:01:51.7 0:25:13.1 05:15.6 5 02:57.1 5 05:29.0 10 03:22.9 11 04:50.3 5 03:18.1 6
8 36 KRÁTKY Patrik SVK 1996 Absolute Racing Team 0:25:28.9 0:02:07.5 0:25:28.9 05:24.7 9 03:04.8 13 05:30.4 12 03:18.0 8 04:55.1 8 03:15.7 5
9 27 PIVKO Samuel SVK 1993 Bajkula Bearider Bratislava 0:25:36.0 0:02:14.6 0:25:36.0 05:34.6 15 02:58.8 7 05:18.5 7 03:14.4 5 05:03.9 10 03:25.5 10
10 19 VANER Jan CZE 1983 NORCO KUR ENDURO 0:25:42.3 0:02:20.9 0:25:42.3 05:22.2 8 02:59.9 8 05:31.6 13 03:16.2 6 05:04.2 11 03:28.1 12
11 16 GĄSIENICA Jakub POL 1998 Dartmoor Enduro Team 0:25:55.7 0:02:34.3 0:25:55.7 05:32.4 13 03:05.4 15 05:23.4 9 03:16.7 7 05:05.6 12 03:32.0 15
12 138 SKLENÁRIK Filip SVK 1996 Proefekt Team/enjoy Ride Team 0:25:58.6 0:02:37.2 0:25:58.6 05:33.4 14 03:01.4 10 05:29.0 11 03:24.0 13 04:59.5 9 03:31.2 14
13 34 VRABEC Jaroslav SVK 1996 Bajky.sk C.T.C. 0:26:11.6 0:02:50.2 0:26:11.6 05:28.1 10 03:12.0 20 05:39.7 18 03:23.5 12 05:08.8 13 03:19.3 7
14 15 TALAGA Patryk POL 1995 Dartmoor Enduro Team 0:26:29.6 0:03:08.2 0:26:29.6 05:29.3 11 03:00.8 9 05:22.9 8 03:31.1 16 05:26.3 16 03:39.0 19
15 11 KOLAR Michael SVK 1992 OKO Racing 0:26:31.2 0:03:09.8 0:26:31.2 05:37.7 16 03:08.6 18 05:31.6 14 03:26.0 14 05:20.6 14 03:26.5 11
16 22 ŠPALEK Michal SVK 1983 ŠPORTSERVIS Bratislava 0:26:52.2 0:03:30.8 0:26:52.2 05:38.5 17 03:02.2 11 05:37.5 16 03:39.2 20 05:21.0 15 03:33.6 16
17 7 PINGITZER Peter AUT 1988 --- 0:27:07.0 0:03:45.6 0:27:07.0 06:08.9 21 03:05.8 16 05:35.6 15 03:20.5 9 05:26.7 17 03:29.2 13
18 29 TARKOWSKI Marcin POL 1993 --- 0:27:16.9 0:03:55.5 0:27:16.9 05:49.5 18 03:11.4 19 05:39.6 17 03:31.2 17 05:27.1 18 03:38.0 18
19 4 HEIMEL Paul AUT 1987 ASKÖ MK Factory Racing Team 0:27:20.2 0:03:58.8 0:27:20.2 05:31.6 12 03:04.0 12 05:41.9 19 03:56.3 27 05:28.7 19 03:37.6 17
20 20 LINDA Jakub SVK 1996 Bajky.sk C.T.C. 0:28:03.7 0:04:42.3 0:28:03.7 06:02.7 20 03:12.6 21 05:51.0 21 03:34.7 18 05:42.2 20 03:40.2 21
21 28 SLOBODA Matus SVK 1994 Bikegarage.sk 0:28:39.0 0:05:17.6 0:28:39.0 06:11.8 22 03:17.6 22 05:42.0 20 03:48.8 23 05:58.5 21 03:40.1 20
22 1 PUCHAŁA Michał POL 1989 Team Trek Fabryka rowerow 0:28:42.2 0:05:20.8 0:28:42.2 05:57.4 19 03:07.3 17 06:03.4 23 03:35.9 19 06:11.7 23 03:46.3 22
23 24 SLADKOVSKÝ Igor SVK 1999 CK Milk-Agro 0:29:26.8 0:06:05.4 0:29:26.8 06:21.8 26 03:20.8 23 06:00.0 22 03:47.2 22 06:05.2 22 03:51.7 24
24 26 KILIŃSKI Jan POL 1987 Dirt It More 0:30:25.4 0:07:04.0 0:30:25.4 06:17.6 25 03:25.2 24 06:25.9 25 03:55.8 25 06:22.6 24 03:58.0 26
25 6 WAGNER Raphael AUT 1996 Do-Biker Bruck/Mur 0:30:59.9 0:07:38.5 0:30:59.9 06:30.1 27 03:29.6 28 06:29.2 27 03:55.9 26 06:34.9 25 03:59.9 27
26 18 CHALÁS Jaroslav SVK 1992 KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 0:31:13.6 0:07:52.2 0:31:13.6 06:13.4 23 03:25.3 25 06:26.7 26 03:45.0 21 06:49.3 27 04:33.7 28
27 31 UNGVARSKÝ Daniel SVK 1999 MTBiker 0:31:51.1 0:08:29.7 0:31:51.1 06:39.1 28 03:29.5 27 06:11.0 24 04:24.6 29 07:13.5 28 03:53.2 25
28 30 MARTINÁK Tomáš SVK 1999 MTBiker 0:32:41.6 0:09:20.2 0:32:41.6 06:16.7 24 03:29.3 26 08:36.0 29 03:51.7 24 06:40.8 26 03:46.9 23
29 142 MARCHLEIJSKI Andrzej POL 1987 Treneiro 0:36:59.9 0:13:38.5 0:36:59.9 07:35.9 29 03:49.7 29 07:04.0 28 04:06.0 28 09:34.2 29 04:49.8 29
--- 9 ODZIOMEK Olaf POL 1994 --- DNF --- --- 38:18.2 --- 00:46.4 --- 12:11.8 --- 41:14.4 --- 06:05.5 --- --- ---
--- 10 SZYMCZUK Łukasz POL 1995 Whyte Racing Polska DNF --- --- 43:05.9 --- 09:48.0 --- 35:16.6 --- 09:46.8 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 25 KAVALEC Denis SVK 1999 DEEM racing team DNF --- --- 45:26.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 33 DRABIK Oliver SVK 1995 CUBE ENDURO TEAM DNF --- --- 48:49.1 --- 10:48.0 --- 25:28.9 --- 03:27.2 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 32 UČEŇ Lukáš SVK 1990 OKO Racing DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.