1. kolo XLC SPEN

MTB
DATE :12.7.2020 PLACE  :Mýto pod Ďumbierom

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 #
1 41 VOTH Laurin GER 2000 SV Ravensburg 0:25:09.6 0:00:00.0 0:25:09.6 05:18.0 1 02:57.2 1 05:20.2 1 03:11.2 1 05:01.4 1 03:21.5 1
2 64 POLÁK Jáchym CZE 2003 REMIBIKECENTRUM.cz 0:27:08.3 0:01:58.6 0:27:08.3 05:47.8 4 03:14.1 3 05:44.6 4 03:23.8 3 05:22.4 3 03:35.3 3
3 54 MLICH Marek SVK 2001 Bajky.sk C.T.C. 0:27:30.3 0:02:20.7 0:27:30.3 05:46.1 3 03:22.1 8 05:43.6 3 03:29.6 6 05:23.4 4 03:45.4 9
4 67 DUCHOŇ Damián SVK 2002 Enjoy the Ride TEAM 0:28:24.2 0:03:14.5 0:28:24.2 06:06.6 6 03:26.6 11 06:01.8 9 03:24.6 4 05:46.6 8 03:37.7 5
5 45 JARINA Mário SVK 2001 Enjoy the Ride TEAM 0:28:24.2 0:03:14.5 0:28:24.2 06:11.8 7 03:21.6 7 05:46.7 5 03:45.3 9 05:37.0 5 03:41.6 8
6 65 KRUPÍK Samuel SVK 2001 --- 0:28:29.8 0:03:20.1 0:28:29.8 06:18.7 10 03:25.8 10 05:51.4 7 03:25.7 5 05:37.4 6 03:50.5 11
7 43 VLASKOVAC Ben GER 2003 Bayeride 0:28:34.1 0:03:24.4 0:28:34.1 05:51.2 5 03:18.5 5 05:49.5 6 03:31.2 7 06:26.4 10 03:37.1 4
8 51 SLADKOVSKÝ Tomáš SVK 2001 CyS - Akadémia Petra Sagana 0:28:55.9 0:03:46.2 0:28:55.9 06:17.7 8 03:25.2 9 05:43.4 2 03:39.3 8 06:11.0 9 03:39.1 6
9 68 VIŠŇOVSKÝ Šimon SVK 2002 Bajkula Bearider Bratislava 0:28:56.2 0:03:46.5 0:28:56.2 06:18.4 9 03:16.7 4 05:55.9 8 03:59.6 11 05:44.5 7 03:41.0 7
10 49 CHOMIST Patrik SVK 2003 Bajkula Bearider Bratislava 0:29:14.4 0:04:04.7 0:29:14.4 05:23.3 2 02:57.6 2 08:52.9 17 03:17.3 2 05:18.3 2 03:24.7 2
11 53 ŠČEPKO Timotej SVK 2003 CTM Racing team 0:32:48.1 0:07:38.4 0:32:48.1 07:03.4 15 03:21.2 6 06:28.5 11 04:18.6 15 07:49.2 13 03:47.0 10
12 57 NAGY Patrik SVK 2001 CK Panšula 0:33:22.6 0:08:12.9 0:33:22.6 06:40.0 11 03:40.7 13 06:41.5 12 03:52.6 10 08:30.0 16 03:57.6 12
13 56 LUKNÁR Karol SVK 2001 Bajky.sk C.T.C. 0:33:51.3 0:08:41.6 0:33:51.3 06:55.0 12 03:44.3 14 06:53.1 14 04:25.6 16 07:39.2 11 04:13.9 13
14 55 KOLLER Viliam SVK 2004 TIKO šport Zvolen 0:34:55.7 0:09:46.0 0:34:55.7 08:03.4 18 03:50.0 16 06:47.9 13 04:09.3 12 07:45.3 12 04:19.7 14
15 48 MURÍN Matej SVK 2002 --- 0:35:44.4 0:10:34.7 0:35:44.4 07:43.5 16 03:55.8 17 07:10.8 15 04:15.4 14 07:57.8 14 04:40.9 16
16 63 MAJDÁK Hugo SVK 2001 MŠK Krompachy 0:36:00.0 0:10:50.3 0:36:00.0 07:02.3 13 03:45.5 15 06:20.4 10 04:10.8 13 10:11.2 17 04:29.6 15
17 44 KRIŠKO Matúš SVK 2003 Bajky.sk C.T.C. 0:38:48.2 0:13:38.5 0:38:48.2 07:03.2 14 03:36.1 12 09:56.0 19 05:02.4 17 08:24.4 15 04:45.8 17
18 50 BALCO Samuel SVK 2002 --- 0:44:08.6 0:18:58.9 0:44:08.6 08:34.0 19 04:23.3 19 08:59.5 18 05:35.0 19 10:49.6 18 05:47.0 18
19 59 KRMESKÝ Adam SVK 2002 Enjoy the Ride TEAM 0:44:38.2 0:19:28.6 0:44:38.2 07:59.6 17 04:20.7 18 08:47.4 16 05:10.5 18 12:17.7 19 06:02.1 19
--- 42 SCHLEICHER Valentin GER 2002 --- DNF --- --- 56:35.7 --- 24:43.5 --- 48:02.8 --- 18:32.9 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 46 VARGA Marek SVK 2001 Enjoy the Ride TEAM DNF --- --- 12:17.2 --- 42:00.5 --- 18:54.0 --- 52:36.9 --- 19:33.9 --- --- ---
--- 66 MICHALENKO Šimon SVK 2001 Bajky.sk C.T.C. DNF --- --- 07:49.3 --- 34:22.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.