Slovakman 226

Triathlon
DATE :1.8.2020 PLACE  :Piešťany

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plavání # D1 # Cyklistika # D2 # 1. kolo Beh # 2. kolo Beh # 3. kolo Beh # 4. kolo Beh # 5. kolo Beh # Běh #
1 1 athlete detail ŘENČ Tomáš CZE 1990 Triatlon Slaný 1. /  ELITE - muži 8:14:23.6 0:00:00.0 0:50:35.9 [1] 1 0:01:11.2 [3] 1 4:36:39.3 [2] 2 0:01:00.2 [2] 1 0:26:16.2 [1] 1 0:26:46.0 [1] 1 0:26:58.9 [1] 1 0:28:39.5 [1] 1 0:27:40.7 [1] 1 2:44:57.0 [1] 1
2 4 athlete detail GODART Olivier LUX 1975 --- 2. /  ELITE - muži 8:19:09.4 0:04:45.8 0:54:17.2 [5] 5 0:02:32.2 [53] 8 4:30:55.2 [1] 1 0:01:46.1 [44] 2 0:26:41.1 [2] 2 0:27:36.5 [3] 2 0:28:06.7 [3] 2 0:28:41.5 [2] 2 0:29:08.2 [2] 2 2:49:38.7 [2] 2
3 3 athlete detail HOLUB Michal SVK 1985 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín 3. /  ELITE - muži 8:37:02.0 0:22:38.4 0:58:08.6 [15] 15 0:01:29.1 [10] 12 4:42:52.2 [3] 6 0:01:15.4 [11] 6 0:28:57.1 [11] 6 0:28:29.0 [5] 5 0:27:53.9 [2] 3 0:28:44.2 [3] 3 0:29:19.2 [3] 3 2:53:16.7 [3] 3
4 2 athlete detail VABROUŠEK Petr CZE 1973 TITAN TRILIFE 4. /  ELITE - muži 8:43:16.3 0:28:52.7 0:54:48.1 [10] 10 0:01:05.1 [2] 5 4:45:15.4 [5] 4 0:01:05.2 [4] 3 0:28:48.0 [9] 3 0:29:21.6 [7] 4 0:29:18.0 [5] 4 0:29:19.4 [4] 4 0:31:02.7 [6] 4 3:01:02.5 [4] 4
5 6 athlete detail JÍLEK David CZE 1987 TITAN TRILIFE 5. /  ELITE - muži 8:46:26.4 0:32:02.8 0:54:46.4 [8] 8 0:01:14.5 [7] 6 4:45:00.7 [4] 3 0:01:22.1 [19] 4 0:28:38.3 [7] 4 0:29:21.2 [6] 3 0:29:19.3 [6] 5 0:31:19.4 [10] 5 0:32:29.5 [11] 5 3:04:02.7 [8] 5
6 7 athlete detail SLATINSKÝ Lukáš CZE 1983 Here To Win team 6. /  ELITE - muži 8:50:38.5 0:36:14.9 0:54:35.5 [7] 7 0:00:47.7 [1] 4 4:45:49.4 [6] 5 0:01:40.2 [39] 5 0:28:25.4 [5] 5 0:29:59.0 [13] 6 0:31:08.9 [11] 6 0:32:57.4 [19] 6 0:33:33.3 [17] 6 3:07:45.7 [14] 6
7 5 athlete detail KŘIVÁNEK Josef CZE 1979 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 7. /  ELITE - muži 9:03:20.4 0:48:56.8 0:58:25.8 [17] 17 0:01:13.9 [5] 13 4:51:59.2 [7] 7 0:01:08.1 [6] 7 0:29:13.0 [13] 7 0:30:20.3 [14] 7 0:31:21.9 [18] 7 0:32:24.9 [14] 7 0:33:35.2 [18] 7 3:10:33.4 [16] 7
8 174 athlete detail ROŽEK Jan CZE 1987 CSG TRI team 1. /  M30 muži 30 - 34 r. 9:05:52.0 0:51:28.4 1:01:52.3 [24] 24 0:01:58.9 [29] 23 4:57:43.0 [11] 11 0:01:05.5 [5] 11 0:30:19.1 [22] 10 0:30:27.6 [16] 10 0:30:14.7 [9] 10 0:30:44.1 [6] 10 0:30:41.1 [5] 10 3:03:12.3 [6] 8
9 10 athlete detail KUNDRÁT Jan CZE 1987 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 8. /  ELITE - muži 9:07:20.1 0:52:56.5 1:02:01.5 [27] 27 0:01:40.8 [17] 22 4:56:49.5 [10] 9 0:01:21.0 [18] 9 0:28:44.9 [8] 8 0:29:50.7 [12] 8 0:31:13.2 [13] 8 0:31:09.8 [9] 8 0:32:14.4 [9] 9 3:05:27.3 [10] 9
10 301 athlete detail KŘIVÁNKOVÁ Simona CZE 1983 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON 1. /  ELITE - ženy 9:09:09.6 0:54:46.0 1:02:09.2 [29] 29 0:01:14.4 [6] 20 4:59:12.8 [14] 12 0:01:22.6 [21] 12 0:29:03.5 [12] 11 0:29:50.4 [11] 9 0:29:48.2 [8] 9 0:30:38.6 [5] 9 0:31:25.3 [7] 8 3:05:10.6 [9] 10
11 189 athlete detail SVOBODA Milan CZE 1983 Etriatlon team 1. /  M35 muži 35 - 39 r. 9:16:21.1 1:01:57.5 1:08:43.1 [71] 71 0:01:55.3 [26] 65 5:01:17.9 [17] 23 0:01:35.9 [32] 23 0:28:04.0 [3] 16 0:28:25.7 [4] 14 0:28:58.3 [4] 13 0:30:49.0 [7] 11 0:33:00.7 [14] 11 3:02:48.9 [5] 11
12 147 athlete detail PAZDERA Lukáš CZE 1986 CSG TRI team 9. /  ELITE - muži 9:16:54.5 1:02:30.9 1:04:12.3 [37] 37 0:02:31.6 [52] 37 5:04:34.3 [23] 21 0:02:02.1 [65] 22 0:28:15.7 [4] 15 0:27:26.7 [2] 12 0:29:28.5 [7] 12 0:34:31.4 [30] 13 0:32:19.9 [10] 12 3:03:34.2 [7] 12
13 59 athlete detail GALANDR Daniel CZE 1979 Individuální 1. /  M40 muži 40 - 44 r. 9:23:57.4 1:09:33.8 1:06:38.6 [52] 52 0:02:38.2 [63] 53 4:56:12.1 [9] 14 0:02:02.2 [67] 14 0:30:50.1 [28] 14 0:31:23.4 [24] 13 0:32:42.3 [26] 14 0:33:58.7 [25] 14 0:34:39.1 [24] 14 3:16:26.3 [25] 13
14 151 athlete detail PEŠEK Pavel CZE 1990 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL 10. /  ELITE - muži 9:23:59.9 1:09:36.3 1:03:05.3 [35] 35 0:01:12.6 [4] 25 5:05:52.2 [26] 18 0:01:39.7 [38] 17 0:30:17.1 [21] 18 0:32:02.1 [29] 18 0:31:20.7 [17] 15 0:32:46.8 [17] 15 0:34:34.0 [22] 15 3:12:10.1 [17] 14
15 9 athlete detail ORLICKÝ Andrej SVK 1977 triatlon team trnava 11. /  ELITE - muži 9:25:00.4 1:10:36.8 0:51:14.7 [2] 2 0:01:28.1 [9] 2 5:05:32.2 [25] 8 0:01:53.0 [49] 8 0:30:41.7 [25] 9 0:34:23.6 [51] 11 0:32:29.5 [23] 11 0:34:33.4 [31] 12 0:36:10.2 [38] 13 3:24:52.4 [32] 15
16 23 athlete detail BAK Roman SVK 1986 Generali Balans 2. /  M30 muži 30 - 34 r. 9:27:39.2 1:13:15.6 1:11:40.3 [89] 89 0:01:35.3 [11] 76 5:03:53.5 [21] 30 0:01:25.5 [23] 29 0:28:48.1 [10] 24 0:31:16.2 [21] 20 0:31:12.9 [12] 19 0:32:33.8 [16] 17 0:32:43.8 [13] 17 3:09:04.6 [15] 16
17 303 athlete detail STEVENS Alena SVK 1982 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 2. /  ELITE - ženy 9:29:13.5 1:14:49.9 0:58:01.3 [14] 14 0:01:53.9 [23] 14 5:08:57.3 [30] 15 0:01:26.3 [25] 15 0:31:23.4 [34] 17 0:32:06.5 [32] 17 0:32:44.3 [28] 16 0:33:25.4 [22] 16 0:34:47.0 [26] 16 3:18:54.7 [26] 17
18 177 athlete detail ŘÍDKÝ Vladimír CZE 1979 Kosmosbikes 2. /  M40 muži 40 - 44 r. 9:29:53.1 1:15:29.5 1:09:47.1 [76] 76 0:02:37.9 [62] 74 5:09:40.2 [31] 33 0:01:18.5 [14] 32 0:28:31.6 [6] 30 0:29:43.0 [9] 23 0:31:14.3 [15] 20 0:32:10.0 [13] 19 0:32:33.5 [12] 18 3:06:29.4 [12] 18
19 144 athlete detail OBERREITER Martin CZE 1988 --- 3. /  M30 muži 30 - 34 r. 9:32:44.3 1:18:20.7 1:06:24.5 [49] 49 0:03:20.3 [113] 56 5:15:45.6 [38] 40 0:01:38.7 [35] 40 0:31:19.4 [31] 35 0:31:20.8 [23] 33 0:31:13.8 [14] 29 0:31:01.7 [8] 22 0:30:18.4 [4] 20 3:05:35.2 [11] 19
20 126 athlete detail LIŠTINSKÝ Ľuboš SVK 1983 Melina.sk 2. /  M35 muži 35 - 39 r. 9:38:15.9 1:23:52.3 0:59:45.4 [19] 19 0:02:16.0 [45] 19 4:58:43.4 [12] 10 0:01:26.1 [24] 10 0:34:33.7 [64] 12 0:34:54.9 [57] 15 0:35:17.8 [45] 17 0:35:48.2 [43] 18 0:37:08.4 [48] 19 3:36:05.0 [49] 20
21 160 athlete detail PRAŽAN Jan CZE 1978 TITAN TRILIFE 3. /  M40 muži 40 - 44 r. 9:43:16.3 1:28:52.7 1:09:21.8 [73] 73 0:02:33.8 [56] 71 5:14:42.9 [36] 42 0:02:11.3 [75] 42 0:30:46.9 [26] 37 0:30:22.9 [15] 34 0:31:38.2 [20] 31 0:32:49.4 [18] 26 0:34:38.0 [23] 23 3:14:26.5 [20] 21
22 175 athlete detail RUSNÁK Lukáš SVK 1986 Black Swans Triclub 4. /  M30 muži 30 - 34 r. 9:44:48.1 1:30:24.5 0:54:47.2 [9] 9 0:02:38.8 [66] 10 5:13:11.9 [34] 19 0:01:18.0 [13] 18 0:32:55.9 [47] 20 0:33:53.7 [43] 21 0:35:04.2 [42] 21 0:35:41.4 [42] 21 0:37:22.3 [52] 21 3:32:52.2 [41] 22
23 97 athlete detail KNÍŽ Peter SVK 1974 Triax Bratislava 1. /  M45 muži 45 - 49 r. 9:45:06.4 1:30:42.8 0:54:25.6 [6] 6 0:01:47.8 [20] 7 5:21:13.6 [43] 31 0:01:18.9 [15] 31 0:31:01.2 [29] 26 0:32:06.7 [33] 24 0:33:48.5 [35] 23 0:36:38.6 [52] 23 0:36:49.2 [44] 24 3:26:20.5 [36] 23
24 84 athlete detail IVANČO Michal SVK 1970 Pro-body sport team Košice 1. /  M50 muži 50 - 54 r. 9:46:22.7 1:31:59.1 1:17:24.4 [143] 143 0:02:14.3 [44] 134 5:08:22.2 [29] 43 0:02:18.2 [83] 43 0:29:23.8 [15] 38 0:31:20.4 [22] 37 0:33:33.3 [34] 35 0:33:17.9 [21] 32 0:34:18.4 [19] 28 3:16:03.6 [23] 24
25 129 athlete detail MECKO Peter SVK 1987 Elab 5. /  M30 muži 30 - 34 r. 9:48:28.2 1:34:04.6 0:58:00.8 [13] 13 0:02:13.1 [42] 16 5:11:06.0 [33] 22 0:01:02.7 [3] 20 0:32:09.8 [40] 19 0:33:11.6 [38] 19 0:37:06.3 [72] 22 0:39:38.5 [84] 27 0:36:56.2 [47] 27 3:36:05.6 [50] 25
26 32 athlete detail BILSKÝ Branislav SVK 1990 triatlon team trnava 6. /  M30 muži 30 - 34 r. 9:48:44.2 1:34:20.6 0:52:05.8 [3] 3 0:01:40.7 [16] 3 5:30:54.5 [62] 39 0:01:35.5 [31] 39 0:32:32.6 [43] 36 0:32:03.7 [31] 36 0:33:13.4 [30] 33 0:33:56.5 [24] 33 0:34:59.9 [27] 30 3:22:27.7 [29] 26
27 37 athlete detail BUDAJ Robert SVK 1989 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín 7. /  M30 muži 30 - 34 r. 9:48:48.9 1:34:25.3 1:04:48.0 [41] 41 0:03:11.1 [102] 39 5:04:26.5 [22] 24 0:02:18.0 [81] 25 0:32:31.1 [42] 23 0:34:14.9 [46] 22 0:35:45.1 [51] 25 0:36:47.7 [54] 25 0:37:18.0 [50] 26 3:34:05.3 [44] 27
28 150 athlete detail PEŠADIK Michal CZE 1981 CSG TRI team 3. /  M35 muži 35 - 39 r. 9:49:09.1 1:34:45.5 1:07:14.2 [58] 58 0:01:53.5 [22] 49 4:53:53.7 [8] 13 0:01:45.3 [43] 13 0:33:05.0 [50] 13 0:34:20.7 [50] 16 0:36:50.1 [65] 18 0:38:24.8 [72] 20 0:41:08.9 [92] 22 3:44:22.4 [65] 28
29 109 athlete detail KROHLÁK Milan CZE 1981 Training Mika 4. /  M35 muži 35 - 39 r. 9:49:21.5 1:34:57.9 1:02:26.1 [32] 32 0:02:09.0 [35] 29 5:05:21.8 [24] 17 0:02:07.4 [69] 19 0:32:52.3 [46] 21 0:37:01.8 [86] 26 0:35:06.9 [43] 24 0:36:27.1 [50] 24 0:36:26.9 [40] 25 3:37:17.2 [53] 29
30 302 athlete detail KOTOPULU Helena CZE 1980 TITAN TRILIFE 3. /  ELITE - ženy 9:50:59.0 1:36:35.4 1:11:28.7 [82] 82 0:02:10.0 [39] 79 5:19:22.8 [41] 47 0:01:46.3 [45] 47 0:31:58.2 [39] 46 0:31:14.5 [20] 44 0:32:23.8 [22] 40 0:33:17.7 [20] 38 0:33:12.5 [15] 33 3:16:11.2 [24] 30
31 112 athlete detail JIRÁK Karel CZE 1973 Tri club Česká Lípa 2. /  M45 muži 45 - 49 r. 9:51:30.9 1:37:07.3 1:14:24.8 [123] 123 0:03:01.2 [91] 110 5:06:02.4 [27] 36 0:01:20.3 [16] 35 0:29:49.2 [16] 32 0:31:50.9 [27] 30 0:33:27.2 [33] 28 0:34:55.9 [33] 28 0:37:53.2 [54] 29 3:26:42.2 [37] 31
32 128 athlete detail MATĚJOVSKÝ Jan CZE 1978 USK Akademik Cheb 4. /  M40 muži 40 - 44 r. 9:51:49.8 1:37:26.2 1:07:01.7 [55] 55 0:01:16.3 [8] 41 5:07:10.9 [28] 27 0:01:38.8 [36] 27 0:33:45.4 [56] 28 0:34:32.4 [53] 28 0:35:40.7 [50] 30 0:35:54.0 [45] 30 0:36:47.5 [43] 31 3:34:42.1 [46] 32
33 204 athlete detail UNGERMAN Antonín CZE 1978 TJ Sokol Podlázky 5. /  M40 muži 40 - 44 r. 9:53:08.2 1:38:44.6 1:08:12.3 [64] 64 0:02:09.9 [38] 60 4:58:47.6 [13] 16 0:01:11.4 [9] 16 0:35:30.1 [74] 22 0:36:05.9 [75] 25 0:37:38.3 [80] 26 0:36:49.5 [55] 29 0:37:57.1 [55] 32 3:42:47.0 [64] 33
34 190 athlete detail SVRČEK Martin SVK 1992 --- 1. /  M25 muži 25 - 29 r. 9:54:34.0 1:40:10.4 1:12:27.2 [103] 103 0:03:15.9 [105] 98 5:10:03.4 [32] 41 0:02:42.7 [107] 41 0:31:14.6 [30] 39 0:32:27.7 [35] 38 0:34:43.5 [41] 36 0:36:12.7 [48] 37 0:35:38.7 [33] 36 3:26:04.8 [33] 34
35 307 athlete detail GREGOROVÁ Eliška CZE 1998 CSG TRI team 1. /  W18 ženy 18 - 24 r. 9:54:47.2 1:40:23.6 0:57:58.4 [12] 12 0:02:03.3 [33] 15 5:30:46.0 [61] 45 0:01:22.4 [20] 45 0:30:23.2 [23] 43 0:32:02.6 [30] 40 0:33:55.2 [36] 38 0:34:08.8 [28] 36 0:35:28.0 [32] 35 3:22:37.1 [30] 35
36 210 athlete detail WEIMANN Jakub CZE 1973 Individuální 3. /  M45 muži 45 - 49 r. 9:55:22.3 1:40:58.7 1:12:02.1 [101] 101 0:03:42.5 [130] 99 5:30:18.3 [59] 63 0:02:36.4 [99] 62 0:29:56.3 [18] 57 0:29:28.6 [8] 51 0:30:43.5 [10] 45 0:31:33.8 [11] 42 0:33:13.6 [16] 41 3:06:43.0 [13] 36
37 16 athlete detail MADEJ Rafa POL 1976 --- 6. /  M40 muži 40 - 44 r. 9:55:42.2 1:41:18.6 1:08:00.6 [63] 63 0:03:01.5 [92] 67 4:59:56.1 [15] 20 0:02:00.3 [60] 21 0:34:52.6 [66] 25 0:34:59.2 [59] 27 0:36:54.0 [67] 27 0:37:52.4 [66] 31 0:39:58.5 [76] 34 3:42:43.7 [63] 37
38 64 athlete detail GRULICH Miroslav CZE 1988 --- 8. /  M30 muži 30 - 34 r. 9:55:53.9 1:41:30.3 0:59:40.8 [18] 18 0:02:19.5 [48] 18 5:22:29.0 [47] 38 0:01:15.8 [12] 38 0:34:26.8 [61] 42 0:35:24.7 [64] 41 0:34:34.3 [39] 39 0:35:22.4 [37] 40 0:35:18.8 [29] 37 3:30:08.8 [39] 38
39 221 athlete detail HORNIAK Gregor SVK 1986 SK Aqasport Levice 9. /  M30 muži 30 - 34 r. 9:56:06.4 1:41:42.8 0:58:10.3 [16] 16 0:02:09.3 [36] 17 5:21:32.0 [44] 32 0:02:00.7 [62] 33 0:32:45.0 [45] 34 0:34:00.1 [44] 35 0:36:45.3 [63] 37 0:36:50.9 [57] 39 0:37:20.8 [51] 39 3:32:14.1 [40] 39
40 48 athlete detail DVONČ Miroslav SVK 1975 Nereus Žilina 4. /  M45 muži 45 - 49 r. 9:57:04.7 1:42:41.1 1:11:48.7 [94] 94 0:01:59.7 [30] 80 5:01:35.6 [19] 26 0:01:37.2 [34] 26 0:35:43.6 [77] 31 0:34:38.5 [54] 31 0:36:48.3 [64] 34 0:37:54.6 [67] 34 0:38:49.4 [64] 38 3:40:03.5 [55] 40
41 188 athlete detail SVATIK Daniel SVK 1996 --- 1. /  M18 muži 18 - 24 r. 9:59:00.9 1:44:37.3 1:11:43.1 [91] 91 0:02:52.0 [81] 89 5:01:20.3 [18] 29 0:02:47.9 [109] 30 0:31:19.7 [32] 27 0:35:31.0 [65] 29 0:36:59.4 [69] 32 0:39:38.8 [85] 35 0:39:47.3 [73] 40 3:40:17.6 [56] 41
42 142 athlete detail NOSEK Dalibor SVK 1977 triatlon team trnava 7. /  M40 muži 40 - 44 r. 10:00:47.0 1:46:23.4 1:11:36.6 [86] 86 0:01:44.6 [19] 78 5:31:31.1 [63] 60 0:02:01.1 [63] 58 0:30:29.3 [24] 55 0:31:10.5 [19] 52 0:31:16.7 [16] 47 0:32:31.0 [15] 43 0:34:21.1 [20] 42 3:13:53.6 [19] 42
43 154 athlete detail POKORNÝ Martin CZE 1965 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. 1. /  M55 muži 55 -59 r. 10:06:20.1 1:51:56.5 1:02:17.1 [30] 30 0:01:37.6 [14] 24 5:19:05.6 [40] 34 0:01:32.5 [27] 34 0:35:12.5 [70] 40 0:36:05.2 [74] 42 0:35:54.2 [54] 41 0:36:51.0 [58] 41 0:38:17.3 [59] 43 3:41:47.3 [61] 43
44 110 athlete detail KRŠEK Matúš SVK 1981 Triax Bratislava 5. /  M35 muži 35 - 39 r. 10:08:09.8 1:53:46.2 1:02:01.1 [26] 26 0:02:54.1 [83] 32 5:42:18.7 [94] 64 0:01:39.1 [37] 63 0:29:50.1 [17] 58 0:31:06.1 [18] 55 0:32:40.4 [25] 53 0:35:00.7 [34] 50 0:34:32.2 [21] 45 3:19:16.8 [27] 44
45 108 athlete detail KRIVOSUDSKY Peter SVK 1983 Krivo Sport 6. /  M35 muži 35 - 39 r. 10:08:33.5 1:54:09.9 1:07:00.6 [54] 54 0:01:40.9 [18] 44 5:24:27.2 [49] 48 0:00:53.2 [1] 46 0:34:06.5 [57] 47 0:34:40.3 [55] 47 0:36:57.7 [68] 46 0:35:34.7 [40] 47 0:35:23.7 [31] 44 3:34:31.6 [45] 45
46 140 athlete detail NÁDENÍČEK David CZE 1986 KESBUK 10. /  M30 muži 30 - 34 r. 10:09:13.7 1:54:50.1 1:17:05.5 [138] 138 0:02:00.1 [31] 129 5:33:44.4 [69] 79 0:02:55.3 [119] 82 0:31:49.1 [36] 68 0:31:49.3 [26] 65 0:32:43.8 [27] 60 0:32:00.7 [12] 57 0:32:00.7 [8] 51 3:13:28.4 [18] 46
47 232 athlete detail LOPEZ Leopoldo ESP 1973 PACO TORA ARSEN 5. /  M45 muži 45 - 49 r. 10:10:14.3 1:55:50.7 1:14:42.2 [128] 128 0:02:45.6 [76] 111 5:35:49.6 [74] 81 0:02:09.0 [71] 80 0:30:49.1 [27] 67 0:29:48.8 [10] 60 0:31:22.2 [19] 57 0:33:31.7 [23] 52 0:35:17.3 [28] 52 3:14:47.9 [21] 47
48 121 athlete detail LÁCHA Pavel CZE 1969 RESOLUTION TEAM 2. /  M50 muži 50 - 54 r. 10:11:15.7 1:56:52.1 1:07:06.4 [56] 56 0:02:01.9 [32] 50 5:14:24.0 [35] 37 0:02:00.2 [59] 37 0:37:08.8 [101] 44 0:35:05.0 [61] 43 0:37:16.3 [76] 43 0:39:45.9 [88] 45 0:38:33.2 [62] 47 3:45:43.2 [68] 48
49 65 athlete detail HÁBA Jan CZE 1980 Joskatel Team 8. /  M40 muži 40 - 44 r. 10:12:12.2 1:57:48.6 1:17:20.9 [142] 142 0:01:56.7 [28] 131 5:24:00.6 [48] 57 0:01:12.2 [10] 57 0:31:57.2 [38] 53 0:33:31.7 [41] 56 0:34:29.5 [38] 55 0:35:36.3 [41] 51 0:35:56.2 [34] 50 3:27:41.8 [38] 49
50 53 athlete detail FELIS Lukáš SVK 1987 QBSW, a.s. - eHub Tri Team 11. /  M30 muži 30 - 34 r. 10:12:59.5 1:58:35.9 1:06:32.2 [51] 51 0:03:21.3 [115] 59 5:27:07.3 [51] 52 0:02:32.3 [94] 52 0:31:45.9 [35] 50 0:33:42.8 [42] 49 0:36:16.8 [58] 50 0:35:17.5 [35] 48 0:36:18.9 [39] 46 3:33:26.4 [42] 50
51 186 athlete detail SKLENÁŘ Jakub CZE 1983 --- 7. /  M35 muži 35 - 39 r. 10:13:27.2 1:59:03.6 1:13:06.7 [106] 106 0:04:13.9 [148] 109 5:26:32.9 [50] 58 0:03:21.0 [140] 60 0:30:00.2 [19] 54 0:31:25.4 [25] 53 0:32:54.8 [29] 51 0:35:32.5 [39] 49 0:37:17.9 [49] 48 3:26:12.7 [35] 51
52 156 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Jiří CZE 1977 Mika training 9. /  M40 muži 40 - 44 r. 10:13:55.7 1:59:32.1 1:06:24.2 [48] 48 0:01:55.1 [25] 42 5:15:05.8 [37] 35 0:01:48.0 [46] 36 0:34:52.8 [67] 41 0:40:30.1 [135] 45 0:37:09.0 [74] 44 0:37:21.1 [61] 46 0:39:24.1 [71] 49 3:48:42.6 [73] 52
53 77 athlete detail HORÁK Martin CZE 1973 IRONMAN SUDOM?? TEAM 6. /  M45 muži 45 - 49 r. 10:17:22.4 2:02:58.8 1:12:15.4 [102] 102 0:02:26.8 [51] 90 5:01:04.8 [16] 28 0:02:10.0 [74] 28 0:37:01.2 [99] 33 0:37:30.3 [93] 39 0:39:46.5 [101] 42 0:40:42.1 [96] 44 0:43:25.1 [113] 53 3:59:25.4 [94] 53
54 195 athlete detail ŠPIČÁK Roman CZE 1993 TITAN TRILIFE 2. /  M25 muži 25 - 29 r. 10:18:53.5 2:04:29.9 1:07:46.2 [61] 61 0:02:37.3 [61] 61 5:43:25.5 [99] 82 0:03:09.3 [128] 83 0:31:50.1 [37] 76 0:32:15.1 [34] 67 0:32:34.8 [24] 63 0:34:47.8 [32] 59 0:36:00.5 [36] 59 3:21:55.2 [28] 54
55 239 athlete detail DARMOVZAL Ján CZE 1990 --- 12. /  M30 muži 30 - 34 r. 10:19:28.8 2:05:05.2 1:16:39.1 [133] 133 0:03:22.1 [116] 137 5:42:01.4 [93] 105 0:01:57.5 [55] 102 0:29:22.6 [14] 83 0:31:59.6 [28] 74 0:33:15.3 [31] 69 0:34:07.8 [27] 63 0:34:39.9 [25] 61 3:15:28.7 [22] 55
56 17 athlete detail SANDER Stefan GER 1980 KSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin 10. /  M40 muži 40 - 44 r. 10:19:50.3 2:05:26.7 1:07:07.4 [57] 57 0:02:19.8 [49] 55 5:19:48.1 [42] 44 0:01:20.5 [17] 44 0:34:11.3 [58] 45 0:36:30.1 [80] 46 0:39:18.2 [97] 49 0:42:05.6 [109] 55 0:38:11.3 [58] 54 3:49:14.5 [74] 56
57 22 athlete detail ATARSIA Jakub CZE 1990 Triathlon North Afica Team 13. /  M30 muži 30 - 34 r. 10:21:03.6 2:06:40.0 1:08:39.4 [70] 70 0:03:34.3 [124] 72 5:29:07.8 [56] 56 0:02:57.4 [122] 56 0:37:14.6 [104] 61 0:35:01.7 [60] 61 0:35:45.5 [52] 61 0:36:50.1 [56] 60 0:36:39.9 [42] 60 3:36:44.7 [52] 57
58 70 athlete detail HEJNYŠ Daniel CZE 1977 VEXTA 11. /  M40 muži 40 - 44 r. 10:23:49.1 2:09:25.5 1:06:13.0 [44] 44 0:02:59.2 [85] 51 5:39:14.7 [81] 69 0:01:34.4 [29] 67 0:31:20.9 [33] 60 0:33:22.4 [39] 58 0:34:17.3 [37] 58 0:36:37.5 [51] 58 0:38:08.3 [57] 58 3:33:47.8 [43] 58
59 54 athlete detail FERENCZ Erik SVK 1984 Minimon Friendly Team 8. /  M35 muži 35 - 39 r. 10:23:56.7 2:09:33.1 1:01:46.6 [22] 22 0:02:42.3 [71] 27 5:28:45.7 [55] 49 0:02:00.6 [61] 48 0:34:27.2 [62] 49 0:36:43.0 [83] 50 0:36:51.3 [66] 54 0:38:30.0 [73] 53 0:40:12.5 [80] 56 3:48:41.5 [72] 59
60 40 athlete detail CIBULKA Stanislav CZE 1981 IRON STARS BEROUN 9. /  M35 muži 35 - 39 r. 10:25:00.2 2:10:36.6 1:01:50.5 [23] 23 0:03:23.1 [118] 33 5:27:40.2 [53] 46 0:03:58.3 [160] 50 0:37:21.6 [105] 52 0:34:57.9 [58] 54 0:35:28.3 [48] 56 0:37:16.7 [60] 54 0:39:03.0 [67] 55 3:48:08.1 [71] 60
61 229 athlete detail SRNÁNEK Rastislav SVK 1995 ŠK Triatlon Pezinok 3. /  M25 muži 25 - 29 r. 10:25:41.1 2:11:17.5 1:16:10.3 [129] 129 0:02:05.4 [34] 122 5:43:02.9 [98] 101 0:01:34.8 [30] 96 0:30:14.4 [20] 82 0:30:38.6 [17] 71 0:34:38.7 [40] 68 0:35:20.5 [36] 64 0:39:06.6 [68] 63 3:22:47.7 [31] 61
62 14 athlete detail BREYER Philipp AUT 1985 --- 10. /  M35 muži 35 - 39 r. 10:26:09.2 2:11:45.6 1:04:35.1 [40] 40 0:01:38.4 [15] 35 5:27:14.3 [52] 50 0:02:48.8 [110] 49 0:33:02.0 [49] 48 0:34:29.7 [52] 48 0:38:08.2 [89] 52 0:40:55.1 [101] 56 0:40:48.3 [87] 57 3:49:52.6 [76] 62
63 231 athlete detail KOZÁK Ondřej CZE 1988 --- 14. /  M30 muži 30 - 34 r. 10:31:52.4 2:17:28.8 1:14:31.0 [125] 125 0:03:02.6 [94] 114 5:29:54.7 [57] 66 0:01:50.4 [48] 66 0:32:28.7 [41] 62 0:36:42.9 [82] 63 0:37:19.3 [77] 65 0:37:59.2 [68] 65 0:38:46.3 [63] 62 3:42:33.7 [62] 63
64 20 athlete detail SCHINKEL Christian GER 1980 Post SV Nürnberg 12. /  M40 muži 40 - 44 r. 10:33:27.0 2:19:03.4 1:02:22.3 [31] 31 0:03:16.2 [107] 34 5:58:37.5 [144] 111 0:03:01.5 [123] 110 0:33:11.9 [52] 96 0:33:27.8 [40] 88 0:33:17.0 [32] 79 0:34:14.8 [29] 71 0:36:09.7 [37] 67 3:26:09.5 [34] 64
65 27 athlete detail BARTÍK David CZE 1980 MST Jihlava 13. /  M40 muži 40 - 44 r. 10:34:45.1 2:20:21.5 1:10:01.6 [77] 77 0:03:15.9 [105] 77 5:22:03.3 [46] 51 0:02:39.0 [101] 51 0:36:10.7 [83] 51 0:37:30.8 [94] 57 0:40:25.0 [109] 59 0:42:17.4 [114] 66 0:40:02.9 [77] 66 3:56:45.3 [89] 65
66 96 athlete detail KLEMENT Jiří CZE 1988 TITAN TRILIFE 15. /  M30 muži 30 - 34 r. 10:35:44.8 2:21:21.2 1:08:27.5 [66] 66 0:03:13.6 [104] 70 5:40:14.5 [85] 76 0:02:09.2 [73] 76 0:34:41.8 [65] 75 0:35:13.6 [63] 72 0:35:26.3 [47] 71 0:36:20.2 [49] 67 0:38:21.9 [60] 65 3:41:40.0 [60] 66
67 311 athlete detail KRÁTKÁ Kateřina CZE 1983 IRON STARS BEROUN 1. /  W35 ženy 35 - 39 r. 10:40:45.3 2:26:21.7 1:06:17.7 [46] 46 0:02:34.0 [57] 46 5:53:08.5 [129] 104 0:03:38.4 [152] 105 0:36:16.3 [86] 102 0:36:18.4 [77] 94 0:36:01.0 [55] 91 0:35:26.4 [38] 82 0:35:22.6 [30] 76 3:35:06.7 [48] 67
68 209 athlete detail VOKURKA Pavel CZE 1975 VOKOLOPOLE 7. /  M45 muži 45 - 49 r. 10:41:26.1 2:27:02.5 1:10:05.2 [78] 78 0:01:35.3 [11] 69 5:33:25.4 [68] 62 0:01:53.2 [51] 59 0:36:54.8 [97] 64 0:37:50.7 [99] 69 0:40:52.7 [115] 74 0:39:53.4 [89] 75 0:39:09.9 [69] 72 3:54:27.0 [85] 68
69 135 athlete detail MILATA Roman SVK 1974 --- 8. /  M45 muži 45 - 49 r. 10:42:10.3 2:27:46.7 1:16:52.6 [135] 135 0:03:56.2 [142] 140 5:17:58.7 [39] 53 0:02:09.0 [71] 53 0:36:35.6 [89] 56 0:37:19.1 [90] 59 0:39:57.0 [103] 64 0:42:12.0 [113] 69 0:44:39.1 [124] 71 4:01:13.8 [101] 69
70 119 athlete detail KUNDRÁK Vladimír SVK 1985 --- 11. /  M35 muži 35 - 39 r. 10:42:44.1 2:28:20.5 1:11:49.7 [95] 95 0:02:44.7 [74] 88 5:36:29.4 [75] 75 0:01:54.5 [52] 74 0:35:44.3 [78] 74 0:37:44.6 [97] 76 0:37:02.3 [70] 75 0:38:32.9 [74] 72 0:40:14.4 [82] 73 3:49:45.8 [75] 70
71 102 athlete detail KOVAĽ Alexander SVK 1978 MTC Vyšná Šebastová 14. /  M40 muži 40 - 44 r. 10:43:00.0 2:28:36.4 0:59:48.6 [20] 20 0:03:40.0 [128] 21 5:40:39.9 [87] 59 0:03:41.1 [153] 61 0:37:40.3 [110] 66 0:35:54.0 [68] 68 0:36:38.0 [60] 67 0:39:29.9 [82] 70 0:40:43.4 [85] 68 3:55:10.4 [86] 71
72 101 athlete detail KORYTÁŘ Radim CZE 1973 TITAN TRILIFE 9. /  M45 muži 45 - 49 r. 10:43:47.1 2:29:23.5 1:01:27.1 [21] 21 0:02:59.4 [86] 26 5:43:58.4 [103] 68 0:01:54.5 [52] 69 0:37:32.0 [108] 69 0:37:04.1 [87] 73 0:37:03.0 [71] 72 0:40:23.2 [94] 74 0:40:56.6 [91] 74 3:53:27.7 [83] 72
73 116 athlete detail KUDRNA David CZE 1977 TJ Slavoj ?áslav 15. /  M40 muži 40 - 44 r. 10:44:00.5 2:29:36.9 1:11:53.9 [98] 98 0:02:38.3 [64] 87 5:35:10.2 [71] 72 0:01:44.5 [42] 72 0:32:44.9 [44] 65 0:33:05.5 [37] 62 0:35:35.3 [49] 62 0:37:49.3 [63] 62 0:43:16.5 [112] 64 3:52:33.6 [80] 73
74 205 athlete detail VACULÍK Zdeněk CZE 1976 ASPOT Hulín 16. /  M40 muži 40 - 44 r. 10:44:50.1 2:30:26.5 1:14:19.0 [120] 120 0:03:45.7 [135] 120 5:43:34.0 [101] 103 0:02:41.8 [105] 104 0:36:15.2 [85] 98 0:36:12.3 [76] 92 0:36:44.0 [62] 89 0:36:41.5 [53] 84 0:38:51.5 [65] 81 3:40:29.6 [57] 74
75 153 athlete detail PITTNER Roman CZE 1974 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL 10. /  M45 muži 45 - 49 r. 10:45:36.3 2:31:12.7 1:25:24.0 [183] 183 0:02:48.0 [78] 179 5:41:22.8 [90] 125 0:01:09.2 [7] 122 0:33:44.9 [55] 108 0:34:51.8 [56] 97 0:35:18.4 [46] 92 0:36:07.8 [47] 85 0:37:38.3 [53] 79 3:34:52.3 [47] 75
76 145 athlete detail OHAREK Zdeněk CZE 1984 PS Kroměříž 12. /  M35 muži 35 - 39 r. 10:47:12.9 2:32:49.3 0:54:02.4 [4] 4 0:02:59.9 [87] 9 5:52:49.4 [125] 73 0:01:59.7 [58] 73 0:37:25.5 [107] 77 0:37:54.0 [100] 79 0:37:51.1 [84] 76 0:39:27.7 [81] 76 0:40:23.0 [83] 75 3:55:21.5 [87] 76
77 184 athlete detail SKÁLA Radek CZE 1969 Joskatel Team 3. /  M50 muži 50 - 54 r. 10:48:33.8 2:34:10.2 1:11:16.4 [80] 80 0:02:46.1 [77] 82 5:47:34.7 [113] 102 0:01:53.0 [49] 100 0:32:59.1 [48] 87 0:37:36.3 [95] 89 0:37:37.7 [79] 86 0:39:31.3 [83] 87 0:35:59.1 [35] 78 3:45:03.6 [67] 77
78 194 athlete detail ŠIMALČÍK Ľubomír SVK 1984 triatlon team trnava 13. /  M35 muži 35 - 39 r. 10:50:27.3 2:36:03.7 1:11:39.1 [88] 88 0:03:19.7 [111] 93 5:51:27.4 [121] 119 0:03:29.6 [146] 119 0:34:19.4 [60] 106 0:35:33.8 [66] 99 0:35:51.8 [53] 94 0:35:53.9 [44] 88 0:37:57.9 [56] 82 3:40:31.5 [58] 78
79 13 athlete detail HALAJ Dušan SVK 1986 KPŠ nereus Žilina 16. /  M30 muži 30 - 34 r. 10:51:48.5 2:37:24.9 1:07:24.5 [59] 59 0:01:54.4 [24] 54 5:03:44.6 [20] 25 0:01:23.3 [22] 24 0:36:50.1 [95] 29 0:37:58.5 [102] 32 0:50:59.2 [187] 48 0:50:08.5 [173] 61 0:50:25.1 [164] 69 4:37:21.7 [159] 79
80 21 athlete detail ATARSIA Adam CZE 1993 Triathlon North Afica Team 4. /  M25 muži 25 - 29 r. 10:51:54.0 2:37:30.4 1:08:17.5 [65] 65 0:03:58.6 [145] 73 5:52:01.6 [123] 112 0:03:05.1 [127] 111 0:36:07.0 [82] 105 0:35:12.7 [62] 95 0:37:53.0 [86] 95 0:37:52.1 [64] 92 0:39:32.7 [72] 89 3:44:31.2 [66] 80
81 167 athlete detail RETT Tom CZE 1969 --- 4. /  M50 muži 50 - 54 r. 10:54:04.6 2:39:41.0 1:23:04.7 [175] 175 0:03:07.9 [99] 169 5:31:55.9 [65] 93 0:02:42.0 [106] 93 0:37:25.4 [106] 90 0:37:12.2 [89] 90 0:38:45.7 [94] 90 0:39:19.4 [78] 90 0:40:13.8 [81] 88 3:53:14.1 [82] 81
82 46 athlete detail DOSTÁL Václav CZE 1982 Individuální 14. /  M35 muži 35 - 39 r. 10:54:14.6 2:39:51.0 1:16:34.4 [132] 132 0:03:47.1 [137] 138 5:32:32.8 [66] 80 0:01:32.9 [28] 77 0:36:52.5 [96] 81 0:37:57.4 [101] 80 0:38:27.7 [92] 80 0:41:13.2 [102] 80 0:42:21.9 [103] 83 3:59:47.4 [95] 82
83 317 athlete detail VAŠÍŘOVÁ Šárka CZE 1979 TITAN TRILIFE 1. /  W40 ženy 40 - 44 r. 10:55:00.0 2:40:36.4 1:02:08.5 [28] 28 0:02:22.3 [50] 28 5:44:21.9 [104] 70 0:01:41.4 [40] 70 0:39:41.3 [146] 78 0:40:04.4 [129] 82 0:40:17.6 [107] 85 0:41:23.7 [103] 89 0:41:30.8 [93] 87 4:04:25.9 [106] 83
84 158 athlete detail POUPA Petr CZE 1982 Kosí brat?i 15. /  M35 muži 35 - 39 r. 10:55:19.7 2:40:56.1 1:13:28.5 [110] 110 0:03:03.4 [95] 101 5:44:41.6 [105] 100 0:02:52.4 [115] 103 0:39:05.2 [135] 104 0:38:03.5 [104] 102 0:38:01.5 [88] 98 0:38:18.6 [71] 93 0:38:33.1 [61] 92 3:51:13.8 [78] 84
85 98 athlete detail KOČÍB Pavel CZE 1975 Krušnoman TT Litvínov 11. /  M45 muži 45 - 49 r. 10:55:42.9 2:41:19.3 1:05:11.1 [42] 42 0:03:06.0 [98] 40 5:40:56.8 [88] 71 0:02:12.0 [79] 71 0:37:07.2 [100] 73 0:37:01.4 [85] 75 0:40:30.2 [111] 78 0:43:56.2 [132] 83 0:44:44.4 [126] 90 4:04:17.0 [105] 85
86 206 athlete detail VASKO Ondrej SVK 1968 3athletic Prievidza 5. /  M50 muži 50 - 54 r. 10:55:48.5 2:41:24.9 1:08:32.5 [67] 67 0:01:56.4 [27] 63 5:48:36.6 [115] 96 0:04:24.3 [175] 99 0:35:37.4 [76] 93 0:34:16.3 [47] 85 0:36:09.7 [57] 82 0:37:52.1 [64] 78 0:39:20.3 [70] 77 3:52:18.7 [79] 86
87 185 athlete detail SKALA Roman CZE 1973 Individuální 12. /  M45 muži 45 - 49 r. 10:56:03.2 2:41:39.6 1:14:12.1 [117] 117 0:03:18.0 [109] 113 5:35:16.1 [72] 77 0:01:57.5 [55] 78 0:36:11.0 [84] 80 0:35:59.7 [71] 78 0:38:21.7 [90] 77 0:40:18.1 [93] 77 0:43:25.5 [114] 80 4:01:19.5 [102] 87
88 89 athlete detail JÍRA Jaroslav CZE 1971 Tri club Česká Lípa 13. /  M45 muži 45 - 49 r. 10:56:07.6 2:41:44.0 1:11:40.4 [90] 90 0:03:48.7 [139] 96 5:31:55.6 [64] 65 0:01:48.9 [47] 65 0:33:43.3 [54] 63 0:36:40.1 [81] 66 0:37:40.3 [81] 66 0:38:46.1 [76] 68 0:45:31.6 [137] 70 4:06:54.0 [109] 88
89 26 athlete detail BARTA Marek SVK 1978 bart.sk 17. /  M40 muži 40 - 44 r. 10:56:49.5 2:42:25.9 1:13:12.7 [107] 107 0:06:05.6 [195] 132 5:56:11.9 [140] 136 0:04:58.1 [186] 138 0:35:12.0 [69] 127 0:35:56.7 [70] 123 0:36:07.5 [56] 113 0:36:04.8 [46] 104 0:36:52.5 [46] 97 3:36:21.2 [51] 89
90 111 athlete detail KORMANEC Vladimír SVK 1984 TJ TATRAN KRASNO NAD KYSUCOU 16. /  M35 muži 35 - 39 r. 10:56:55.8 2:42:32.2 1:14:29.2 [124] 124 0:03:33.1 [121] 119 5:36:30.7 [76] 83 0:01:10.4 [8] 81 0:39:28.8 [141] 84 0:38:16.1 [105] 86 0:42:06.0 [133] 93 0:42:18.2 [115] 94 0:42:14.0 [101] 95 4:01:12.4 [100] 90
91 115 athlete detail KUČERA Michal CZE 1979 Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina 18. /  M40 muži 40 - 44 r. 10:57:07.5 2:42:43.9 1:09:16.7 [72] 72 0:02:11.9 [41] 68 5:39:24.9 [82] 74 0:02:11.8 [78] 75 0:37:42.0 [113] 79 0:39:53.5 [127] 83 0:38:54.9 [95] 83 0:39:59.6 [90] 81 0:43:10.1 [111] 85 4:04:02.2 [104] 91
92 137 athlete detail MITOŠINKA Ivan SVK 1982 Chlpaté Gazely 17. /  M35 muži 35 - 39 r. 10:58:26.8 2:44:03.2 1:27:59.9 [188] 188 0:05:01.1 [173] 188 5:22:02.3 [45] 84 0:02:35.4 [96] 84 0:37:36.0 [109] 85 0:38:16.8 [106] 87 0:39:54.9 [102] 88 0:40:51.8 [98] 91 0:42:24.5 [104] 93 4:00:48.1 [98] 92
93 91 athlete detail JOSEF Filip CZE 1984 OSP Hodonín, z.s. 18. /  M35 muži 35 - 39 r. 10:59:03.0 2:44:39.4 1:14:23.5 [122] 122 0:05:36.9 [188] 136 5:54:23.5 [134] 134 0:03:27.4 [143] 133 0:34:18.1 [59] 124 0:36:20.0 [79] 120 0:35:11.6 [44] 104 0:38:40.1 [75] 100 0:39:02.6 [66] 98 3:41:11.7 [59] 93
94 94 athlete detail KEREKEŠ Viliam SVK 1974 3klub Šamorín 14. /  M45 muži 45 - 49 r. 10:59:58.0 2:45:34.4 1:06:18.1 [47] 47 0:03:34.0 [123] 58 5:55:13.6 [137] 116 0:04:09.3 [168] 116 0:36:19.0 [87] 111 0:36:19.1 [78] 104 0:37:48.1 [83] 99 0:39:18.3 [77] 95 0:40:53.0 [90] 94 3:50:43.0 [77] 94
95 201 athlete detail TOBOLÁK Vlastimil CZE 1965 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team 2. /  M55 muži 55 -59 r. 11:00:44.0 2:46:20.4 1:21:29.6 [172] 172 0:03:00.6 [89] 157 5:55:48.6 [138] 146 0:02:28.7 [89] 145 0:36:36.3 [90] 134 0:36:03.1 [73] 127 0:36:41.7 [61] 122 0:37:14.6 [59] 113 0:36:51.7 [45] 102 3:37:56.5 [54] 95
96 74 athlete detail HLAVÁČ Jaroslav CZE 1983 Ráje?ko 19. /  M35 muži 35 - 39 r. 11:02:01.5 2:47:37.9 1:13:21.8 [109] 109 0:03:17.1 [108] 103 5:42:41.8 [96] 97 0:03:59.5 [162] 97 0:35:33.2 [75] 91 0:38:24.2 [108] 93 0:41:38.2 [126] 97 0:40:55.0 [99] 96 0:40:46.2 [86] 96 3:58:41.3 [92] 96
97 123 athlete detail LAPEŠ Jaromír CZE 1976 Individuální 19. /  M40 muži 40 - 44 r. 11:02:11.6 2:47:48.0 1:13:43.8 [111] 111 0:03:45.3 [134] 112 5:30:03.0 [58] 67 0:02:32.2 [93] 68 0:37:51.4 [117] 70 0:38:42.7 [112] 77 0:41:45.5 [128] 81 0:42:40.0 [116] 86 0:40:50.6 [89] 84 4:12:07.3 [125] 97
98 117 athlete detail KUCHARCIK Peter CZE 1979 Fenix3Club 20. /  M40 muži 40 - 44 r. 11:03:06.8 2:48:43.2 1:14:21.5 [121] 121 0:03:26.9 [119] 115 5:34:58.6 [70] 78 0:02:37.3 [100] 79 0:33:06.9 [51] 72 0:34:16.3 [47] 70 0:36:22.0 [59] 70 0:43:11.0 [123] 73 0:51:09.8 [167] 86 4:07:42.5 [111] 98
99 143 athlete detail OBAL Tomas SVK 1988 triatlon team trnava 17. /  M30 muži 30 - 34 r. 11:04:09.1 2:49:45.5 1:11:45.7 [93] 93 0:02:10.4 [40] 81 5:43:01.9 [97] 91 0:03:13.4 [133] 89 0:35:20.7 [71] 86 0:36:59.8 [84] 84 0:37:42.1 [82] 84 0:38:06.0 [70] 79 0:47:19.4 [153] 91 4:03:57.7 [103] 99
100 173 athlete detail ROSENKRANZ David CZE 1981 Triatlon Slaný 20. /  M35 muži 35 - 39 r. 11:04:40.1 2:50:16.5 1:13:14.0 [108] 108 0:05:46.6 [190] 126 5:52:58.6 [126] 130 0:06:15.4 [204] 134 0:34:54.1 [68] 125 0:34:13.2 [45] 117 0:37:10.7 [75] 108 0:38:05.7 [69] 101 0:41:51.5 [96] 99 3:46:25.5 [69] 100

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.