Beh nočným Breznom

Running
DATE :8.8.2020 PLACE  :Brezno

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname 1. člen štafety 2. člen štafety 3. člen štafety Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname 1. člen štafety 2. člen štafety 3. člen štafety Category Time Gap 1. kolo # 2. kolo # 3. kolo #
1 1007 athlete detail BBTRENER.SK/MINTAL.SK Roman Vajs Andrej Chlupka Attila Rados 1. /  RELAY 0:24:33 0:00:00 07:03 1 15:08 1 24:12 1
2 1014 athlete detail HOREHRONSKÝ LANŠTIACI Filip Kramla Lukas Kramla Martin Krbyla 2. /  RELAY 0:25:54 0:01:21 07:23 2 15:51 2 25:32 2
3 1019 athlete detail VALASKÁ Miroslav Makovník Jakub Vichr Oliver Šnejt 3. /  RELAY 0:26:26 0:01:53 08:03 5 17:18 4 26:04 3
4 1013 athlete detail ATLETICKÝ KLUB MOSTÁREŇ BREZNO Matúš Páleník Michal Martiník Matúš Havaš 4. /  RELAY 0:27:05 0:02:32 07:47 4 16:49 3 26:42 4
5 1012 athlete detail KLUB BIATLONU VALASKA-OSRBLIE --- --- --- 5. /  RELAY 0:27:18 0:02:45 08:51 8 18:21 7 26:59 5
6 1011 athlete detail KRNA Miloš Hric Dušan Daniš Tomáš Cerovský 6. /  RELAY 0:27:19 0:02:46 08:18 6 18:13 6 27:03 6
7 1002 athlete detail BIATLON+SKI Samuel Aneštík Martin Siman Viliam Vičan 7. /  RELAY 0:27:29 0:02:56 07:46 3 17:23 5 27:06 7
8 1015 athlete detail HOREHRONSKY LANŠTIACI Adam Krbila Matúš Kudelka Šimon Krbila 8. /  RELAY 0:30:35 0:06:02 08:31 7 19:34 8 30:16 8
9 1003 athlete detail TRI GRÁCIE Z AK MOSTÁREŇ Klára Vozárová Barbora Kováčiková Šarlota Tamásiová 9. /  RELAY 0:32:05 0:07:32 09:18 9 20:23 9 31:46 9
10 1022 athlete detail HK BREZNO Tomáš Turňa Patrik Lupták Marian Štulrajter 10. /  RELAY 0:33:20 0:08:47 11:00 13 22:26 10 32:54 10
11 1017 athlete detail PLAVKYNE V BOTASKÁCH Martina Grexová Hanna Bubelínyová Katarína Aneštíková 11. /  RELAY 0:33:39 0:09:06 10:56 12 22:32 11 33:22 11
12 1018 athlete detail TOTHOVA-KOBEROVÁ-MECKOVÁ Kamila Tóthová Hana Kobelová Timea Mecková 12. /  RELAY 0:35:02 0:10:29 09:52 10 23:09 13 34:40 12
13 1004 athlete detail VEVERIČKY Tereza Weisová Anna Liptáková Jerguš Lipták 13. /  RELAY 0:35:30 0:10:57 11:19 15 24:01 15 35:10 13
14 1016 athlete detail RUNNING TEAM CMK BB Lukáš Adame Natália Lea Luptáková Bianka Polónyová 14. /  RELAY 0:36:14 0:11:41 11:13 14 22:59 12 35:50 14
15 1010 athlete detail VESELÉ BEŽKYNE Nina Jarganová Martina Spišiaková Daniela Jarganová 15. /  RELAY 0:36:49 0:12:16 12:42 19 23:38 14 36:25 15
16 1008 athlete detail BABENKY Katarína Ružinová Beáta Šimkova Juraj Šimko 16. /  RELAY 0:37:36 0:13:03 11:40 16 25:24 17 37:17 16
17 1001 athlete detail TOPIP Robert Brveník Lenka Brevníková Roman Halaj 17. /  RELAY 0:37:42 0:13:09 12:09 18 25:36 18 37:18 17
18 1021 athlete detail TRIO Matej Hudec Natália Piliarová Matiáš Čížik 18. /  RELAY 0:38:42 0:14:09 10:37 11 25:16 16 38:16 18
19 1006 athlete detail Z GAUČA DO CIEĽA Janka Herichová Katarína Kusendová Eva Medveďová 19. /  RELAY 0:42:00 0:17:27 13:16 20 26:39 19 41:31 19
20 1009 athlete detail DSJCH Veronika Giertlová Jana Donovalová Matej Sruhár 20. /  RELAY 0:42:25 0:17:52 12:02 17 29:28 20 42:00 20
21 1020 athlete detail HOREHRONIE Lenka Šajgalíková Kristína Šajgalíková Kristína Šajgalíková 21. /  RELAY 0:45:52 0:21:19 15:07 21 29:33 21 45:16 21
22 1005 athlete detail BEREZUM Ján Giertl Gorazd Tomčík Matúš Kováčik 22. /  RELAY 0:51:17 0:26:44 15:43 22 31:17 22 50:53 22

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.