MČR ENDURO - SPECIALIZED ENDURO KLÍNY 2020

MTB
DATE :01 - 2.8.2020 PLACE  :sportareál Klíny

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 # RZ7 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 # RZ7 #
1 37 CHARVÁT Matěj CZE 1985 Banshee Bikes / CharvatBros 1. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:26:50.1 0:00:00.0 02:24.4 3 03:12.4 2 04:46.2 2 05:26.0 4 04:04.1 4 05:15.1 4 01:41.8 7
2 120 PROKOP Michal CZE 1981 Rock Machine 2. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:26:50.7 0:00:00.5 02:24.0 1 03:14.7 3 04:45.0 1 05:25.7 3 04:02.3 2 05:17.5 5 01:41.2 6
3 69 TEJCHMAN Přemek CZE 1988 Qayron Factory Team 3. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:26:54.8 0:00:04.6 02:24.1 2 03:18.6 5 04:52.9 5 05:24.3 1 04:01.9 1 05:14.0 3 01:38.9 1
4 85 SEHNAL Stanislav CZE 1994 Kellys factory team 4. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:27:00.8 0:00:10.6 02:29.1 6 03:10.8 1 04:48.2 3 05:28.6 5 04:11.6 8 05:11.8 1 01:40.4 2
5 1 MYŠÍK Milan CZE 1993 Norco Kur Enduro 5. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:27:10.4 0:00:20.2 02:32.5 13 03:17.7 4 04:57.4 7 05:24.5 2 04:03.6 3 05:13.5 2 01:41.1 5
6 53 LEBL Martin CZE 1996 Charvatbros Banshee Bikes Team 6. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:27:31.5 0:00:41.3 02:27.1 4 03:23.6 8 05:02.6 8 05:31.7 6 04:06.5 5 05:19.2 6 01:40.6 3
7 46 KRÁL Antonín CZE 1996 Kellys factory team 7. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:27:34.3 0:00:44.1 02:30.0 8 03:22.4 7 04:56.5 6 05:32.5 7 04:08.8 6 05:20.4 7 01:43.6 9
8 7 BLÁHA Vojtěch CZE 1999 Rock Machine factory 8. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:27:37.5 0:00:47.3 02:27.6 5 03:32.8 24 04:50.1 4 05:33.1 8 04:11.6 7 05:21.1 8 01:40.9 4
9 23 FRENK Petr CZE 1983 PROTOCYCLES 1. /  Muži Masters 35-44 let 0:28:18.4 0:01:28.3 02:33.6 18 03:27.4 15 05:05.6 10 05:42.7 13 04:15.4 11 05:28.8 10 01:44.7 10
10 125 PATÁK Jiří CZE 1992 Mondraker Racing Team 9. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:28:22.6 0:01:32.4 02:35.7 24 03:28.2 16 05:05.3 9 05:45.4 20 04:12.2 9 05:28.0 9 01:47.6 19
11 107 ŽILÁK František CZE 1981 Rock Machine - Cyklomax 2. /  Muži Masters 35-44 let 0:28:23.0 0:01:32.9 02:33.3 16 03:26.4 12 05:08.9 12 05:36.6 10 04:15.6 12 05:34.0 16 01:48.0 21
12 17 ČUNEK David CZE 1989 BIKE PRO RACING 10. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:28:33.5 0:01:43.3 02:33.8 19 03:25.6 10 05:19.1 28 05:40.8 11 04:15.1 10 05:31.6 11 01:47.4 18
13 76 POKŠTEFL Michal CZE 1991 Kola bbm 11. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:28:37.3 0:01:47.1 02:32.4 12 03:21.9 6 05:14.9 24 05:34.9 9 04:27.9 36 05:39.7 29 01:45.4 11
14 121 MALÝ Petr CZE 1995 Maloch Racing Team 12. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:28:37.4 0:01:47.2 02:29.3 7 03:25.1 9 05:13.9 21 05:43.8 18 04:21.2 21 05:36.6 21 01:47.3 17
15 54 LETÁK Petr CZE 1993 WHYTE RACING TEAM 13. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:28:44.9 0:01:54.7 02:32.2 11 03:27.2 14 05:12.1 17 05:48.9 23 04:22.7 23 05:33.4 12 01:48.0 20
16 126 ČEPELÁK Jan CZE 1994 JCbike Racing 14. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:28:45.4 0:01:55.2 02:36.1 27 03:31.6 23 05:08.6 11 05:42.7 14 04:17.2 13 05:43.1 34 01:45.7 13
17 77 POSPÍŠIL Filip CZE 1998 maxxis.cz 15. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:28:46.3 0:01:56.1 02:35.7 25 03:31.4 21 05:12.5 18 05:43.1 15 04:17.5 14 05:35.5 19 01:50.5 27
18 2 ADAMI Maxim CZE 2001 Foxholeshop.cz 1. /  Muži U21 17-20 let 0:28:46.7 0:01:56.5 02:32.2 10 03:30.7 19 05:14.1 22 05:47.1 21 04:20.5 19 05:39.4 28 01:42.6 8
19 6 BÁRTA Ondřej CZE 1986 Banshee Bikes/CharvatBros 16. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:28:47.1 0:01:56.9 02:37.2 32 03:26.9 13 05:12.8 19 05:50.2 26 04:20.8 20 05:33.5 14 01:45.4 12
20 97 VANER Jan CZE 1983 Norco Kur Enduro 3. /  Muži Masters 35-44 let 0:28:47.1 0:01:57.0 02:32.7 14 03:30.9 20 05:15.1 25 05:44.0 19 04:18.4 15 05:38.9 26 01:46.9 15
21 127 HEROLD Benjamin GER 1983 Giant Germay Offroad Team 4. /  Muži Masters 35-44 let 0:28:48.6 0:01:58.5 02:31.1 9 03:31.5 22 05:09.9 13 05:49.3 24 04:23.0 24 05:35.1 17 01:48.4 22
22 36 HYNČICA Vlastimil CZE 1978 SPECIALIZED.CZ 5. /  Muži Masters 35-44 let 0:28:51.1 0:02:00.9 02:36.8 29 03:29.3 17 05:17.6 27 05:43.5 17 04:19.6 17 05:33.5 13 01:50.6 28
23 105 ZADÁK David CZE 1999 Cykloteam Ostrov 17. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:28:59.1 0:02:08.9 02:35.0 22 03:36.1 31 05:13.5 20 05:43.3 16 04:24.1 26 05:39.9 31 01:47.1 16
24 108 HARTL Štěpán CZE 2003 Dukla Praha/Snowboard Zezula 2. /  Muži U21 17-20 let 0:29:00.3 0:02:10.1 02:34.7 21 03:26.1 11 05:10.5 14 05:54.6 34 04:27.3 33 05:38.1 23 01:48.7 24
25 114 BARTŮNĚK Ota CZE 2003 Krab Cycles 3. /  Muži U21 17-20 let 0:29:09.6 0:02:19.4 02:34.1 20 03:36.7 33 05:10.7 15 05:53.7 31 04:26.2 30 05:39.1 27 01:48.7 25
26 111 FIEDLER Zdeněk CZE 2002 Čistý sport 4. /  Muži U21 17-20 let 0:29:10.2 0:02:20.0 02:33.5 17 03:29.5 18 05:29.2 37 05:59.0 43 04:19.1 16 05:33.8 15 01:46.0 14
27 98 VASTL Jan CZE 1995 Maloja Pushbikers MTB 18. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:29:19.5 0:02:29.3 02:40.3 37 03:36.8 34 05:21.5 30 05:41.5 12 04:27.7 34 05:38.3 25 01:53.1 38
28 72 PEŠŤÁK Martin CZE 2000 MS Bike Academy 5. /  Muži U21 17-20 let 0:29:20.9 0:02:30.7 02:35.8 26 03:33.3 26 05:14.3 23 05:54.3 33 04:29.0 37 05:45.3 37 01:48.6 23
29 113 FRITZSCHE Pretik GER 1992 Zweiradtreff Fritzsche 19. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:29:21.8 0:02:31.6 02:37.1 31 03:42.3 41 05:25.9 34 05:48.6 22 04:20.3 18 05:35.2 18 01:52.2 36
30 115 BARICH Leopold GER 1998 RADON BIKES 20. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:29:23.1 0:02:32.9 02:40.0 34 03:37.4 35 05:22.0 31 05:49.3 25 04:24.6 28 05:37.5 22 01:52.1 35
31 86 SCHUBERT Ondrej GER 1980 ShredERZ Party in the woods 6. /  Muži Masters 35-44 let 0:29:24.8 0:02:34.6 02:35.6 23 03:32.8 25 05:22.1 32 05:53.5 30 04:27.7 34 05:38.1 24 01:54.8 45
32 52 KULHAVÝ Radek CZE 1984 --- 7. /  Muži Masters 35-44 let 0:29:25.4 0:02:35.2 02:36.9 30 03:33.5 27 05:11.8 16 05:54.8 35 04:24.6 27 05:52.5 45 01:51.1 29
33 106 ZAJAC Filip CZE 2001 --- 6. /  Muži U21 17-20 let 0:29:36.4 0:02:46.2 02:40.2 36 03:36.3 32 05:16.1 26 05:51.3 27 04:29.1 38 05:51.8 42 01:51.3 30
34 109 ZRŮST Adam CZE 1995 Vakl racing team 21. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:29:42.5 0:02:52.3 02:40.0 35 03:33.6 28 05:35.5 45 05:55.5 37 04:26.3 31 05:39.8 30 01:51.5 32
35 119 REISNER Petr CZE 1975 GIANT cycling team 1. /  Muži Masters 45+ 0:29:43.5 0:02:53.3 02:33.0 15 03:41.1 40 05:34.2 42 05:59.6 44 04:22.6 22 05:41.4 33 01:51.4 31
36 11 CVINGER Tomáš CZE 2001 ORE MTB RACING TEAM 7. /  Muži U21 17-20 let 0:29:48.8 0:02:58.6 02:43.8 45 03:49.6 51 05:26.4 36 05:52.0 28 04:26.1 29 05:36.1 20 01:54.5 43
37 116 VITKO Matej SVK 1987 Bajkula Bearider Bratislava 22. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:29:48.8 0:02:58.7 03:00.7 83 03:35.2 30 05:20.6 29 05:53.2 29 04:23.8 25 05:44.5 36 01:50.4 26
38 214 MOUDRÝ Vojtěch CZE 2000 KUR SPORT - TREK 8. /  Muži U21 17-20 let 0:29:51.6 0:03:01.4 02:36.3 28 03:43.8 42 05:26.0 35 05:58.4 41 04:31.4 39 05:43.6 35 01:51.9 34
39 32 HERRMANN Hannes GER 1989 MSC Thalheim 23. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:30:02.1 0:03:11.9 02:41.9 41 03:48.3 47 05:33.6 41 05:56.5 38 04:27.3 32 05:40.5 32 01:53.9 41
40 16 ČIŽINSKÝ Milan CZE 1974 MADesign World Racing 2. /  Muži Masters 45+ 0:30:11.7 0:03:21.5 02:40.4 38 03:38.8 37 05:34.8 43 05:56.9 40 04:36.6 42 05:52.3 44 01:51.7 33
41 57 MARTÁK Dominik CZE 2002 OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM 9. /  Muži U21 17-20 let 0:30:11.9 0:03:21.8 02:43.4 43 03:39.8 38 05:30.5 38 05:54.2 32 04:37.5 43 05:52.6 46 01:53.8 40
42 35 HYNČICA Petr CZE 1973 SPECIALIZED.CZ 3. /  Muži Masters 45+ 0:30:23.3 0:03:33.1 02:47.5 53 03:45.0 43 05:38.7 47 05:56.7 39 04:32.4 40 05:50.1 39 01:52.6 37
43 73 PETERMANN Lucian GER 1994 --- 24. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:30:35.8 0:03:45.6 02:37.7 33 04:00.1 65 05:44.0 53 05:55.3 36 04:38.2 46 05:46.0 38 01:54.4 42
44 124 RADIL Jakub CZE 1987 kolofix 25. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:30:37.2 0:03:47.0 02:47.8 56 03:52.7 54 05:31.7 39 05:58.7 42 04:37.9 44 05:53.6 47 01:54.5 44
45 84 ŘÍDKÝ Dominik CZE 2000 Kur Enduro 10. /  Muži U21 17-20 let 0:30:39.3 0:03:49.1 02:40.6 40 03:38.7 36 05:37.7 46 06:01.9 46 04:47.5 53 05:55.8 48 01:56.9 49
46 99 VAVŘINEC Jan CZE 1983 KRABCYCLE / FRP 8. /  Muži Masters 35-44 let 0:30:40.2 0:03:50.1 02:40.4 39 03:34.3 29 05:32.3 40 06:14.1 57 04:39.5 47 06:02.3 49 01:56.9 50
47 50 KUBĚNA Lukáš CZE 1980 kovopolotovary.cz 9. /  Muži Masters 35-44 let 0:30:42.6 0:03:52.4 02:43.1 42 03:40.2 39 05:42.7 50 06:12.9 56 04:38.1 45 05:50.4 41 01:54.8 46
48 63 MLEJNEK Matouš CZE 2003 Freeride Pyčo 11. /  Muži U21 17-20 let 0:30:51.3 0:04:01.1 02:48.7 57 03:45.7 44 05:23.7 33 06:05.1 49 04:40.6 49 06:06.2 53 02:01.0 66
49 65 NEBE Konrad GER 1995 Vielsackantrieb 26. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:31:01.5 0:04:11.3 02:44.8 48 03:54.7 58 05:50.1 61 06:01.6 45 04:44.6 51 05:52.0 43 01:53.5 39
50 79 POSPÍŠIL Martin CZE 1990 BeskydBike 27. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:31:16.7 0:04:26.5 02:47.7 54 03:56.7 61 05:52.8 63 06:02.1 47 04:36.5 41 06:02.6 50 01:58.0 53
51 44 KONÍČEK Ivo CZE 2002 Specialized CZ 12. /  Muži U21 17-20 let 0:31:17.5 0:04:27.3 02:44.2 46 03:46.1 45 05:44.5 54 06:11.3 52 04:39.7 48 06:12.9 63 01:58.6 57
52 31 HAVLICKÁ Kristýna CZE 1998 Rock Machine - Cyklomax 1. /  Ženy Elite 21+ 0:31:28.4 0:04:38.3 02:47.5 52 03:48.2 46 05:43.6 51 06:11.6 53 04:44.7 52 06:13.9 65 01:58.7 59
53 87 SMÍŠEK Ondřej CZE 1978 OFBIKE.CZ Scott Team 10. /  Muži Masters 35-44 let 0:31:32.9 0:04:42.8 02:49.5 61 03:49.6 50 05:43.7 52 06:15.6 59 04:48.5 56 06:08.8 58 01:57.0 51
54 15 ČÍLA Jiří CZE 1966 Giant 4. /  Muži Masters 45+ 0:31:42.8 0:04:52.7 02:50.1 63 03:54.4 56 05:45.8 56 06:21.6 65 04:43.1 50 06:05.8 52 02:01.6 68
55 4 ARNHOLD Lucas GER 1995 ShredERZ Party in the woods 28. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:31:44.4 0:04:54.2 02:47.3 51 03:54.4 56 05:40.7 49 06:15.0 58 04:53.1 59 06:09.0 59 02:04.6 78
56 10 CVINGER David CZE 2003 OreMtbRacing team 13. /  Muži U21 17-20 let 0:31:50.3 0:05:00.2 02:43.5 44 03:49.2 49 05:48.7 59 06:09.9 51 05:31.3 90 05:50.3 40 01:57.1 52
57 110 BUREŠ Miroslav CZE 1989 ČOV Expert Racing 29. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:31:51.1 0:05:00.9 02:44.6 47 03:50.4 52 05:44.6 55 06:17.1 61 04:54.6 64 06:19.8 73 01:59.8 61
58 117 ČIVIŠ Michal CZE 1985 E - Sport Slaný 30. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:31:51.7 0:05:01.6 02:49.2 59 03:49.0 48 05:51.9 62 06:04.9 48 05:00.4 71 06:20.2 74 01:55.8 47
59 128 THOMAE Christoph GER 1988 RSV Rederberch e.V. 31. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:31:54.4 0:05:04.3 02:49.3 60 03:55.3 59 05:46.1 57 06:22.6 67 04:53.2 60 06:09.4 60 01:58.2 55
60 80 PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora CZE 1996 GHOST TEAM 2. /  Ženy Elite 21+ 0:31:54.9 0:05:04.7 02:46.2 50 03:52.9 55 05:38.8 48 06:41.5 83 04:47.7 54 06:09.6 61 01:58.1 54
61 28 HANÁK Vojtěch CZE 2002 Specialized CZ 14. /  Muži U21 17-20 let 0:31:57.9 0:05:07.7 02:47.8 55 04:07.6 74 05:55.6 68 06:16.5 60 04:48.0 55 06:03.5 51 01:58.6 58
62 67 NOVÁK Petr CZE 1982 Giant-FRP-Kisakiles 11. /  Muži Masters 35-44 let 0:32:05.6 0:05:15.4 02:58.0 77 03:51.1 53 05:35.2 44 06:34.0 79 05:02.0 72 06:08.3 56 01:56.7 48
63 103 WAGLER Robin GER 2000 RSV 54 Venusberg 15. /  Muži U21 17-20 let 0:32:17.9 0:05:27.7 02:56.2 74 04:01.7 66 05:49.6 60 06:19.4 62 04:50.4 57 06:13.5 64 02:06.8 80
64 104 WESER Mathias GER 1984 Vielsackantrieb 12. /  Muži Masters 35-44 let 0:32:18.1 0:05:27.9 02:49.6 62 03:58.5 64 05:47.2 58 06:09.8 50 05:17.0 81 06:15.8 68 02:00.1 63
65 47 KRAL Tomas CZE 1983 Forever Fracek 13. /  Muži Masters 35-44 let 0:32:19.1 0:05:28.9 02:57.3 75 03:58.3 63 06:04.8 74 06:11.9 54 04:55.6 68 06:08.5 57 02:02.5 71
66 71 PAECH Florian GER 1989 --- 32. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:32:27.8 0:05:37.6 02:54.7 71 04:08.3 75 06:01.2 72 06:12.5 55 04:54.2 62 06:15.1 66 02:01.5 67
67 88 SZEP Milan CZE 1966 RB-Bike Protocykles 5. /  Muži Masters 45+ 0:32:31.6 0:05:41.4 03:00.3 82 04:01.9 67 06:00.8 71 06:28.0 74 04:55.0 66 06:06.8 54 01:58.6 56
68 89 ŠILLER Jakub CZE 2003 OFBIKE SCOTT TEAM 16. /  Muži U21 17-20 let 0:32:35.4 0:05:45.2 02:50.2 64 03:58.1 62 05:52.9 64 06:39.7 81 04:54.6 65 06:19.6 72 02:00.0 62
69 22 FILIP Stanislav CZE 1980 SPL servis.cz 14. /  Muži Masters 35-44 let 0:32:38.9 0:05:48.7 02:44.9 49 04:05.7 70 05:59.6 70 06:21.6 66 04:54.0 61 06:32.1 85 02:00.8 65
70 12 ČABLÍK Jakub CZE 1992 Favorit Brno 33. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:32:43.5 0:05:53.3 02:49.2 58 04:17.4 83 06:16.2 80 06:19.9 64 04:51.9 58 06:07.0 55 02:01.7 69
71 130 NESTLEROVÁ Štěpánka Fejola CZE 1985 --- 3. /  Ženy Elite 21+ 0:32:47.6 0:05:57.5 03:04.4 84 04:07.4 73 05:55.4 67 06:23.7 70 05:00.2 70 06:16.9 71 01:59.4 60
72 64 MLEJNEK Miloš CZE 2000 Freeridepyčo 17. /  Muži U21 17-20 let 0:32:52.8 0:06:02.6 02:50.4 65 03:56.3 60 05:59.2 69 06:24.8 71 05:10.8 79 06:26.9 79 02:04.2 76
73 92 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla CZE 1991 Maloja Pushbikers MTB 4. /  Ženy Elite 21+ 0:33:04.6 0:06:14.4 02:51.0 66 04:13.5 82 06:14.9 78 06:27.3 73 04:59.5 69 06:15.5 67 02:02.7 72
74 34 HÜBLER Jörg GER 1971 Party in the Woods 6. /  Muži Masters 45+ 0:33:05.1 0:06:14.9 03:17.4 96 04:08.8 77 05:54.1 65 06:19.4 62 05:05.8 77 06:10.0 62 02:09.4 84
75 51 KUBÍK Tomáš CZE 1991 --- 34. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:33:05.6 0:06:15.4 02:59.9 80 04:06.4 72 06:04.5 73 06:30.8 76 05:04.0 76 06:16.3 69 02:03.6 74
76 100 VESELÝ Jaroslav CZE 1970 Koloshop team 7. /  Muži Masters 45+ 0:33:05.7 0:06:15.5 02:54.2 67 04:03.1 68 06:15.3 79 06:29.8 75 04:54.4 63 06:21.5 75 02:07.2 82
77 48 KRSEK Martin CZE 1966 Kur Enduro 8. /  Muži Masters 45+ 0:33:15.1 0:06:24.9 02:54.4 70 04:06.2 71 06:16.8 81 06:42.5 84 04:55.4 67 06:16.6 70 02:03.1 73
78 8 BRÁZDA Jakub CZE 1996 --- 35. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:33:20.6 0:06:30.5 02:57.3 76 04:04.5 69 05:55.2 66 06:37.2 80 05:07.8 78 06:31.8 84 02:06.5 79
79 74 PÍCHA Jan CZE 1984 --- 15. /  Muži Masters 35-44 let 0:33:21.2 0:06:31.0 02:55.3 72 04:09.0 78 06:12.6 76 06:25.5 72 05:02.8 74 06:27.1 80 02:08.6 83
80 101 VOBOŘIL Luboš CZE 1983 Koloshop team 16. /  Muži Masters 35-44 let 0:33:23.4 0:06:33.2 02:58.6 79 04:10.0 79 06:08.6 75 06:33.0 77 05:03.1 75 06:27.6 81 02:02.1 70
81 20 EINENKEL Richard GER 1988 ShredERZ Party in the woods 36. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:33:28.2 0:06:38.0 02:58.6 78 04:08.6 76 06:18.8 82 06:23.5 69 05:02.7 73 06:25.2 77 02:10.4 87
82 90 ŠKAPÍK Roman CZE 1991 Zubří factory team 37. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:33:45.3 0:06:55.1 02:54.2 68 04:11.4 80 06:14.3 77 06:33.2 78 05:26.7 88 06:24.8 76 02:00.5 64
83 132 TEICHMANN Christian GER 1991 FAHRWERK DRESDEN 38. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:34:15.1 0:07:24.9 03:07.9 87 04:12.0 81 06:21.4 83 06:23.2 68 05:33.1 91 06:27.7 82 02:09.6 86
84 38 JURKA Filip CZE 1999 --- 39. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:34:21.2 0:07:31.0 02:54.2 68 04:24.5 86 06:29.0 86 06:39.7 81 05:21.0 85 06:28.8 83 02:03.8 75
85 82 RICHTEROVÁ Jana CZE 2001 --- 1. /  Ženy U21 17-20 let 0:34:34.7 0:07:44.5 03:10.7 92 04:21.5 85 06:21.5 84 06:49.7 87 05:15.9 80 06:25.6 78 02:09.6 85
86 60 MATOUŠEK Matej CZE 1987 --- 40. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:34:58.0 0:08:07.9 02:56.2 73 04:30.8 90 06:38.9 88 06:51.8 88 05:20.4 83 06:35.4 86 02:04.2 77
87 3 ADAMI Roman CZE 1967 Foxholeshop.cz 9. /  Muži Masters 45+ 0:35:16.4 0:08:26.2 03:09.9 91 04:24.7 87 06:37.9 87 06:53.0 89 05:20.5 84 06:43.1 90 02:07.1 81
88 41 KLOKOČKA Ladislav CZE 1957 Bikestrike 10. /  Muži Masters 45+ 0:35:43.5 0:08:53.3 03:15.5 95 04:30.8 89 06:55.4 91 06:54.9 91 05:17.1 82 06:36.4 87 02:13.2 89
89 21 FILIP Jan CZE 1989 --- 41. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:35:56.0 0:09:05.8 03:08.1 88 04:20.1 84 06:27.6 85 06:46.9 86 05:31.0 89 07:24.1 98 02:18.1 91
90 112 WÄCHTLER Kevin GER 1998 --- 42. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:36:06.5 0:09:16.3 03:00.1 81 04:25.4 88 06:55.4 92 06:53.2 90 06:02.3 96 06:36.7 88 02:13.1 88
91 96 URBANEK Lukas CZE 1977 Endorfinove fretky 17. /  Muži Masters 35-44 let 0:36:08.4 0:09:18.2 03:14.2 94 04:31.6 91 06:54.4 90 07:03.0 92 05:23.9 86 06:45.5 91 02:15.7 90
92 5 BALLMANN Markus GER 1985 Party in the Woods 43. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:36:14.5 0:09:24.3 03:07.3 85 04:32.1 92 07:23.1 94 06:45.0 85 05:26.1 87 06:42.0 89 02:18.6 92
93 68 OEHME Felix GER 1992 Team Chemnitz-Mitte 44. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:36:52.5 0:10:02.3 03:12.0 93 04:34.0 93 06:53.8 89 07:11.5 95 05:39.5 93 06:54.7 93 02:26.7 96
94 102 VOSICKOVA Dana CZE 1982 Koloshop team 5. /  Ženy Elite 21+ 0:37:29.0 0:10:38.8 03:08.8 90 04:38.7 94 07:03.5 93 07:09.5 94 05:55.0 95 07:13.5 96 02:19.8 95
95 33 HOFMAN Petr CZE 1965 Rockmachine Cyklomax 11. /  Muži Masters 45+ 0:38:01.0 0:11:10.9 03:07.7 86 04:53.6 97 07:58.5 96 07:12.5 96 05:38.2 92 06:50.5 92 02:19.8 94
96 118 KARBUS Ondřej CZE 1987 E - Sport Slaný 45. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:38:17.6 0:11:27.4 03:21.4 97 04:42.1 95 07:34.6 95 07:23.3 97 05:50.4 94 06:57.1 94 02:28.5 97
97 129 BODENLOS Nick GER 1997 --- 46. /  Muži Elite 21+ 0:39:26.0 0:12:35.8 03:08.4 89 04:51.4 96 09:00.4 98 07:03.2 93 06:05.2 97 06:58.0 95 02:19.2 93
98 122 LÖFFELMANN Zdeněk CZE 1969 N1 Team 12. /  Muži Masters 45+ 0:40:46.0 0:13:55.8 03:24.8 98 05:16.6 98 08:27.2 97 07:28.8 98 06:08.6 98 07:23.1 97 02:36.6 98
--- 81 REIMANN Erik GER 1997 --- . /  Muži Elite 21+ DNF --- 07:13.8 --- 42:07.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 95 URBAN Tomáš CZE 1994 EnduroKrupka . /  Muži Elite 21+ DNF --- 07:02.2 --- 31:40.7 --- 40:20.6 --- 33:25.3 --- 27:34.5 --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.