MČR ENDURO - SPECIALIZED ENDURO KLÍNY 2020

MTB
DATE :01 - 2.8.2020 PLACE  :sportareál Klíny

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
1 42 KLOKOČKA Vojtěch CZE 2004 Bikestrike 1. /  Kadeti 13 - 16 let 0:19:19.1 0:00:00.0 02:31.2 1 03:28.3 1 06:09.3 4 05:25.2 1 01:45.0 1
2 75 PIVNIČKA Jakub CZE 2005 Bikestrike 2. /  Kadeti 13 - 16 let 0:19:28.9 0:00:09.7 02:31.5 2 03:31.4 2 05:53.0 1 05:42.0 2 01:50.9 2
3 27 GROH Daniel CZE 2005 Author Team Stupno 3. /  Kadeti 13 - 16 let 0:20:01.6 0:00:42.5 02:42.1 5 03:36.3 3 06:00.1 2 05:49.7 3 01:53.2 4
4 241 GRÖBL Tomáš CZE 1998 --- 1. /  Muži Hobby 17+ 0:20:15.0 0:00:55.8 02:36.2 3 03:43.1 4 06:07.8 3 05:56.8 5 01:50.9 2
5 233 SCHICHOR Jan CZE 1993 --- 2. /  Muži Hobby 17+ 0:20:26.0 0:01:06.8 02:40.2 4 03:49.0 5 06:12.3 5 05:50.3 4 01:54.0 5
6 221 STRNAD Lukáš CZE 1994 backonthebikescrew 3. /  Muži Hobby 17+ 0:21:16.7 0:01:57.5 02:45.6 6 03:52.8 6 06:24.1 8 06:16.4 10 01:57.5 7
7 243 LINET Pavel CZE 1982 Sport areál Klíny 4. /  Muži Hobby 17+ 0:21:21.8 0:02:02.6 02:54.3 15 04:05.4 11 06:13.8 6 06:04.4 8 02:03.7 20
8 237 VÍT Matěj CZE 2005 Blue fly riders 4. /  Kadeti 13 - 16 let 0:21:26.4 0:02:07.2 02:52.9 12 03:55.0 8 06:38.9 17 06:01.2 6 01:58.3 8
9 223 ŠRÁMEK Jan CZE 1978 BMX-MTB-CREW 5. /  Muži Hobby 17+ 0:21:41.0 0:02:21.8 02:48.9 8 04:05.8 12 06:24.3 9 06:23.0 14 01:58.8 9
10 215 NIGRIN Ondřej CZE 2001 Sport areál Klíny 6. /  Muži Hobby 17+ 0:21:44.7 0:02:25.5 02:46.3 7 03:54.6 7 06:15.8 7 06:48.8 27 01:59.0 10
11 206 HERZOG Tomáš CZE 1985 Cvohaus/CAPC.CZ 7. /  Muži Hobby 17+ 0:21:48.3 0:02:29.1 02:51.5 10 04:15.8 21 06:36.6 15 06:02.6 7 02:01.6 13
12 216 PAJAČ Lukáš CZE 1987 FineBike 8. /  Muži Hobby 17+ 0:21:55.0 0:02:35.8 02:56.8 19 04:12.6 18 06:26.0 11 06:15.6 9 02:03.7 19
13 231 PAVKA Tomáš CZE 1977 BMX KRUPKA LAND - ART - CZ 9. /  Muži Hobby 17+ 0:21:59.1 0:02:40.0 02:57.8 20 04:10.5 16 06:28.6 13 06:19.7 12 02:02.3 16
14 235 POLÁNKA František CZE 1994 backonthebikescrew 10. /  Muži Hobby 17+ 0:21:59.4 0:02:40.2 03:08.1 29 04:09.0 15 06:25.4 10 06:16.9 11 01:59.8 12
15 83 RYS Jan CZE 2007 --- 5. /  Kadeti 13 - 16 let 0:22:03.9 0:02:44.7 02:53.3 13 04:06.0 13 06:40.5 19 06:20.9 13 02:03.1 17
16 123 MROZEK Andrzej CZE 2005 --- 6. /  Kadeti 13 - 16 let 0:22:08.2 0:02:49.0 02:53.5 14 04:01.3 10 06:26.5 12 06:46.8 26 01:59.7 11
17 234 ŠRAIL Matěj CZE 2008 No-Poor 7. /  Kadeti 13 - 16 let 0:22:12.6 0:02:53.4 03:00.0 23 03:56.6 9 06:42.8 21 06:31.1 18 02:01.9 15
18 201 CAFOUREK Petr CZE 1981 --- 11. /  Muži Hobby 17+ 0:22:13.9 0:02:54.7 02:56.4 18 04:08.4 14 06:33.6 14 06:26.0 16 02:09.2 26
19 91 ŠRÁMEK Jan CZE 2006 BMX-MTB-CREW 8. /  Kadeti 13 - 16 let 0:22:19.3 0:03:00.1 02:54.7 16 04:12.9 20 06:42.1 20 06:24.9 15 02:04.5 21
20 204 HAMATA Pavel CZE 1986 H-racing team 12. /  Muži Hobby 17+ 0:22:23.2 0:03:04.0 02:50.4 9 04:12.2 17 06:45.0 22 06:32.2 20 02:03.2 18
21 222 ŠLÍŽEK Stanislav CZE 1999 --- 13. /  Muži Hobby 17+ 0:22:28.5 0:03:09.3 02:54.7 16 04:12.6 19 06:38.6 16 06:40.7 24 02:01.8 14
22 236 BENDA Radomil CZE 1996 Nevix team Kadan 14. /  Muži Hobby 17+ 0:22:36.8 0:03:17.6 02:51.6 11 04:18.1 22 06:59.3 31 06:31.2 19 01:56.3 6
23 210 KLOTZ Daniel CZE 1976 Specialized Europe 15. /  Muži Hobby 17+ 0:22:57.9 0:03:38.7 03:00.1 24 04:23.5 29 06:50.1 27 06:35.4 21 02:08.6 23
24 200 BARTL Thomas GER 1985 Vielsackantrieb 16. /  Muži Hobby 17+ 0:23:00.3 0:03:41.2 02:58.2 21 04:18.8 23 06:54.0 29 06:38.0 22 02:11.2 29
25 207 HLADÍK Harry CZE 1985 Joker DC 17. /  Muži Hobby 17+ 0:23:07.4 0:03:48.2 03:05.6 26 04:20.1 25 06:59.5 32 06:30.2 17 02:11.8 32
26 238 KADLEC Matěj CZE 2003 Koloshop team 9. /  Kadeti 13 - 16 let 0:23:08.0 0:03:48.8 02:59.8 22 04:21.4 26 06:49.6 26 06:50.0 29 02:07.2 22
27 66 NĚMEČEK Jan CZE 2006 --- 10. /  Kadeti 13 - 16 let 0:23:09.4 0:03:50.2 03:13.8 34 04:18.9 24 06:49.5 25 06:38.1 23 02:08.9 25
28 211 KNEISE Anja GER 1987 --- 1. /  Ženy Hobby 17+ 0:23:22.3 0:04:03.1 03:10.4 31 04:22.0 27 06:46.9 24 06:41.9 25 02:21.1 42
29 240 ŘEČÍNSKÝ Kamil CZE 1984 Jdck 18. /  Muži Hobby 17+ 0:23:27.8 0:04:08.6 03:03.7 25 04:23.0 28 06:40.0 18 07:11.4 39 02:09.5 27
30 225 VESELÝ Jaroslav CZE 2003 Koloshop team 19. /  Muži Hobby 17+ 0:23:36.4 0:04:17.2 03:07.3 28 04:30.0 32 06:46.0 23 06:56.8 32 02:16.0 36
31 220 STOLIČNÝ Luděk CZE 1979 --- 20. /  Muži Hobby 17+ 0:23:48.7 0:04:29.5 03:13.5 33 04:28.6 31 06:58.5 30 06:49.9 28 02:18.0 39
32 209 JIRUŠKA Jan CZE 1984 Joker DC 21. /  Muži Hobby 17+ 0:24:09.5 0:04:50.3 03:15.7 36 04:28.1 30 07:02.2 33 07:07.2 35 02:16.1 37
33 239 HAUER David CZE 1989 --- 22. /  Muži Hobby 17+ 0:24:17.4 0:04:58.3 03:33.2 43 04:47.9 37 06:50.1 28 06:51.6 30 02:14.5 34
34 230 PAVKA Matěj CZE 2010 BMX KRUPKA LAND - ART - CZ 11. /  Kadeti 13 - 16 let 0:24:28.8 0:05:09.6 03:05.7 27 04:45.3 34 07:19.4 36 07:09.4 36 02:08.8 24
35 203 GLINZ Jakub CZE 1988 JakubGlinz.com 23. /  Muži Hobby 17+ 0:24:45.0 0:05:25.8 03:14.1 35 04:52.0 38 07:15.3 34 07:09.8 37 02:13.6 33
36 232 KLOKOČKOVÁ Eva CZE 2006 Bikestrike 1. /  Kadetky 13 - 16 let 0:24:46.0 0:05:26.8 03:33.2 44 04:47.6 36 07:18.7 35 06:54.7 31 02:11.7 31
37 228 PROCHÁZKA Nicholas Martin CZE 2007 Terrapro Racing 12. /  Kadeti 13 - 16 let 0:24:48.5 0:05:29.3 03:13.2 32 04:56.5 41 07:27.5 39 07:00.9 33 02:10.2 28
38 227 ZIEGLER Erik CZE 1992 EnduroKrupka 24. /  Muži Hobby 17+ 0:24:58.9 0:05:39.7 03:08.7 30 04:41.8 33 07:52.3 43 07:04.3 34 02:11.6 30
39 218 RYCHTR Marek CZE 1994 backonthebikescrew 25. /  Muži Hobby 17+ 0:25:21.1 0:06:01.9 03:18.4 37 04:52.5 39 07:32.5 41 07:20.0 42 02:17.6 38
40 242 RAINEROVÁ Eliška CZE 1984 GIANT cycling team 2. /  Ženy Hobby 17+ 0:25:27.9 0:06:08.7 03:27.7 39 04:57.1 42 07:30.1 40 07:11.8 40 02:20.9 40
41 208 CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela CZE 1967 REDPOINTEAM 3. /  Ženy Hobby 17+ 0:25:33.1 0:06:13.9 03:29.0 41 04:56.2 40 07:25.0 38 07:17.1 41 02:25.5 43
42 217 ROBEJŠKOVÁ Tereza CZE 1992 Cvokhaus 4. /  Ženy Hobby 17+ 0:26:01.1 0:06:41.9 03:24.2 38 04:45.9 35 07:53.2 44 07:31.4 44 02:26.2 44
43 213 LANZ Roman CZE 1994 --- 26. /  Muži Hobby 17+ 0:26:04.5 0:06:45.3 04:02.2 47 05:01.8 43 07:21.5 37 07:11.0 38 02:27.9 45
44 61 MATOUŠEK Tomáš CZE 2006 LK Jirkov 13. /  Kadeti 13 - 16 let 0:26:41.1 0:07:21.9 03:28.4 40 05:20.8 44 08:08.4 45 07:27.5 43 02:15.8 35
45 224 TOMSOVA Pavla CZE 1976 --- 5. /  Ženy Hobby 17+ 0:31:51.8 0:12:32.6 04:07.7 48 06:51.0 45 09:08.2 47 08:35.1 46 03:09.6 46
46 45 KORNALÍK Jan CZE 2005 Cyklistický klub Litvínov 14. /  Kadeti 13 - 16 let 0:33:29.2 0:14:10.0 03:31.8 42 11:20.3 48 07:51.0 42 08:24.9 45 02:21.1 41
47 70 ORTMANN Vojta CZE 2006 --- 15. /  Kadeti 13 - 16 let 0:33:29.3 0:14:10.1 03:45.2 45 07:32.9 46 08:58.2 46 09:14.6 47 03:58.1 47
48 93 ORTMANN Matej CZE 2006 --- 16. /  Kadeti 13 - 16 let 0:39:05.5 0:19:46.3 04:01.7 46 08:35.1 47 10:27.3 48 10:31.5 48 05:29.9 48
--- 55 MALEK Ondrej CZE 1986 Klinske Traily . /  Muži Hobby 17+ DNF --- 16:42.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 62 MATVIAK Mateo CZE 2007 --- . /  Kadeti 13 - 16 let DNF --- 03:34.2 --- 38:41.5 --- 48:15.7 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 94 TRUDIČ Tadeáš CZE 2004 Katmar . /  Kadeti 13 - 16 let DNF --- 02:54.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 226 ZEMAN Tadeáš CZE 1997 --- . /  Muži Hobby 17+ DNF --- 04:14.5 --- 48:09.9 --- 05:36.1 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 229 TREFNÁ Tereza CZE 1987 --- . /  Ženy Hobby 17+ DNF --- 03:34.4 --- 37:38.6 --- 37:25.0 --- 50:10.6 --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.