Lawi Tour Classic 2020

Road cycling
DATE :30.8.2020 PLACE  :Vinařice u Dobrovice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Category Time Gap
1 41 athlete detail BOROŠ Michael CZE 1992 --- --- 1. /  ELITE 2:31:15.0 0:00:00.0
2 125 athlete detail VOJTĚCH Jonáš CZE 1989 LAWI stars - GIANT --- 2. /  ELITE 2:31:22.3 0:00:07.2
3 76 athlete detail DOSTÁL Václav CZE 2003 ČEZ ct Tábor --- 1. /  J (junioři 15–18 let) 2:31:25.3 0:00:10.2
4 35 athlete detail BOUBAL Martin CZE 1984 CT Weber --- 1. /  B (muži 30–39 let) 2:32:04.5 0:00:49.4
5 53 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon CZE 1998 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR --- 3. /  ELITE 2:33:20.0 0:02:04.9
6 86 athlete detail ŠLAJCHRT Filip CZE 1982 CK KOLOKRÁM --- 2. /  B (muži 30–39 let) 2:33:36.3 0:02:21.2
7 77 athlete detail KUBÍK Adam CZE 2003 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR --- 2. /  J (junioři 15–18 let) 2:34:07.0 0:02:51.9
8 49 athlete detail BAKUS Tomáš CZE 1998 --- --- 1. /  A (muži 19–29 let) 2:34:08.8 0:02:53.7
9 75 athlete detail HULA Robert CZE 2000 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín --- 4. /  ELITE 2:34:10.3 0:02:55.2
10 61 athlete detail MAYER Daniel CZE 1997 KC HLINSKO --- 5. /  ELITE 2:34:20.5 0:03:05.4
11 60 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM --- 3. /  J (junioři 15–18 let) 2:34:24.1 0:03:09.1
12 58 athlete detail JEŽEK Tomáš CZE 2001 IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM --- 6. /  ELITE 2:34:25.5 0:03:10.4
13 15 athlete detail ULIČNÝ Vladimír CZE 1974 Vipro cycling --- 1. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 2:34:31.8 0:03:16.7
14 99 athlete detail DANĚK Jakub CZE 2002 IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM --- 4. /  J (junioři 15–18 let) 2:34:47.0 0:03:31.9
15 36 athlete detail FIALA Matyáš CZE 2003 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR --- 5. /  J (junioři 15–18 let) 2:35:02.0 0:03:46.9
16 139 athlete detail DUDEK Tomáš CZE 1988 VIPRO --- 3. /  B (muži 30–39 let) 2:37:59.7 0:06:44.7
17 72 athlete detail FIKEJZ Jiří CZE 1990 Befisport GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 4. /  B (muži 30–39 let) 2:39:34.2 0:08:19.1
18 52 athlete detail CAMRDA Karel CZE 2001 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR --- 7. /  ELITE 2:39:46.0 0:08:30.9
19 20 athlete detail HORVÁTH Miroslav CZE 1976 AC Sparta Praha --- 2. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 2:43:50.0 0:12:34.9
20 39 athlete detail SCHEJBAL Josef CZE 1978 Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto --- 3. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 2:44:10.5 0:12:55.4
21 107 athlete detail KOTRLÍK Tomáš CZE 1984 LAWI stars - GIANT --- 5. /  B (muži 30–39 let) 2:44:16.7 0:13:01.6
22 80 athlete detail VODRÁŽKA Vojtěch CZE 2002 KC HLINSKO --- 6. /  J (junioři 15–18 let) 2:44:19.5 0:13:04.4
23 90 athlete detail GDULA Lukáš CZE 1991 Hvězda Pardubice GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 2. /  A (muži 19–29 let) 2:44:27.7 0:13:12.6
24 98 athlete detail DAVIES Joshua CZE 1997 Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team --- 3. /  A (muži 19–29 let) 2:44:29.0 0:13:13.9
25 130 athlete detail HRADECKÝ Jaroslav CZE 1996 SportRaces Cycling Team GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 4. /  A (muži 19–29 let) 2:44:36.7 0:13:21.6
26 67 athlete detail VLK Karel CZE 1980 CK Kramolín GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 4. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 2:44:46.2 0:13:31.1
27 46 athlete detail ŠMAHEL Michal CZE 1985 Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team --- 6. /  B (muži 30–39 let) 2:45:18.4 0:14:03.4
28 106 athlete detail KOLLERT Michal CZE 1984 VIPRO Cycling Team --- 8. /  ELITE 2:45:40.1 0:14:25.0
29 136 athlete detail KUBÍN Michael CZE 1993 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 5. /  A (muži 19–29 let) 2:46:51.9 0:15:36.8
30 91 athlete detail GRAMBLIČKA Matouš CZE 1994 CT Weber GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 6. /  A (muži 19–29 let) 2:47:55.0 0:16:39.9
31 88 athlete detail SONDOR Jozef CZE 1980 --- --- 5. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 2:47:55.7 0:16:40.6
32 94 athlete detail JIŘINEC Jiří CZE 1981 Bikeinvest Cycling Team --- 7. /  B (muži 30–39 let) 2:48:03.9 0:16:48.8
33 121 athlete detail NEUBAUER Radim CZE 1977 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas --- 6. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 2:48:09.3 0:16:54.2
34 3 athlete detail HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla CZE 1983 KC Kooperativa Jablonec n. N. --- 1. /  Z do 39 (ženy 19–39 let) 2:48:24.9 0:17:09.8
35 105 athlete detail BITMAN Petr CZE 1980 Kosmos Bikers GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 7. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 2:48:29.4 0:17:14.3
36 85 athlete detail BENEŠ Petr CZE 1979 Benyserviscz.cz --- 8. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 2:48:48.7 0:17:33.6
37 59 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav CZE 2005 IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM --- 7. /  J (junioři 15–18 let) 2:49:10.2 0:17:55.1
38 68 athlete detail VEJVAR Lukáš CZE 1988 Stark Cycling Team GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 8. /  B (muži 30–39 let) 2:49:17.4 0:18:02.3
39 92 athlete detail MIROVSKÝ Petr CZE 1995 LAWI stars - GIANT --- 7. /  A (muži 19–29 let) 2:50:35.7 0:19:20.6
40 129 athlete detail BAIER Jiří CZE 1984 AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 9. /  B (muži 30–39 let) 2:51:07.4 0:19:52.3
41 55 athlete detail RENDL Jaroslav CZE 1973 DEXTER CYCLING --- 9. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 2:51:11.4 0:19:56.3
42 110 athlete detail ŠLÉGL Martin CZE 1969 Lawi Granfondo team --- 1. /  D (muži 50–59 let) 2:51:12.9 0:19:57.8
43 114 athlete detail VOCETKA Petr CZE 1978 Čelákovice --- 10. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 2:51:15.4 0:20:00.3
44 37 athlete detail BĚHOUNEK Michal CZE 1967 Veloservis Team --- 2. /  D (muži 50–59 let) 2:51:26.9 0:20:11.8
45 44 athlete detail JONÁŠEK Jan CZE 1975 --- --- 11. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 2:51:45.6 0:20:30.5
46 14 athlete detail MILEC JIŘINCOVÁ Jana CZE 1986 --- --- 2. /  Z do 39 (ženy 19–39 let) 2:51:47.0 0:20:32.0
47 95 athlete detail ČERMÁK Martin CZE 1985 619TC --- 10. /  B (muži 30–39 let) 2:52:14.4 0:20:59.3
48 45 athlete detail CHMELÍK Jan CZE 1982 KOLA VAŠEK & SEVERÝN HLINSKO --- 11. /  B (muži 30–39 let) 2:53:40.6 0:22:25.6
49 100 athlete detail FIŠAR Petr CZE 1984 Hradecký Spinning Klub --- 12. /  B (muži 30–39 let) 2:53:41.5 0:22:26.4
50 84 athlete detail ŠTĚRBA Roman CZE 1968 CK Lovosice --- 3. /  D (muži 50–59 let) 2:54:31.4 0:23:16.3
51 16 athlete detail HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 1974 --- --- 12. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 2:55:02.1 0:23:47.1
52 115 athlete detail KŘENEK Jiří CZE 1989 dRy crew --- 13. /  B (muži 30–39 let) 2:56:54.1 0:25:39.0
53 26 athlete detail ŠVÁB Jan CZE 1991 --- --- 8. /  A (muži 19–29 let) 2:57:49.6 0:26:34.5
54 128 athlete detail KOMBEREC Aleš CZE 1979 Hradecký Spinning Klub --- 13. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 2:58:35.4 0:27:20.3
55 34 athlete detail MLEJNEK Daniel CZE 2004 All training.cz --- 8. /  J (junioři 15–18 let) 2:58:45.1 0:27:30.0
56 66 athlete detail VÁCLAVÍK Lukáš CZE 1994 MTB Spartak Vrchlabí GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 9. /  A (muži 19–29 let) 2:59:06.9 0:27:51.8
57 2 athlete detail ŠÍR Daniel CZE 1976 Kola Šír Bělohrad GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 14. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 3:03:25.1 0:32:10.0
58 28 athlete detail STEPANOV Alexey CZE 1980 Veeam --- 15. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 3:03:59.6 0:32:44.5
59 27 athlete detail ŠTEMBERK Jáchym CZE 2000 AC Sparta Praha --- 10. /  A (muži 19–29 let) 3:05:16.6 0:34:01.5
60 82 athlete detail MILLER Milan CZE 1982 Tama Královice --- 14. /  B (muži 30–39 let) 3:05:17.3 0:34:02.2
61 48 athlete detail KALOJÍROS Tondáno CZE 1968 TEG Cycling --- 4. /  D (muži 50–59 let) 3:06:12.3 0:34:57.2
62 21 athlete detail VLČEK Petr CZE 1971 CK Vinohradské šlapky GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 16. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 3:06:16.6 0:35:01.5
63 7 athlete detail RUDIŠ Pavel CZE 1976 Kola Šír Bělohrad GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 17. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 3:06:32.8 0:35:17.7
64 97 athlete detail TARASYUK Igor CZE 1963 Vinohradské šlapky --- 5. /  D (muži 50–59 let) 3:06:39.8 0:35:24.7
65 30 athlete detail BICELLI Raphael FRA 1982 RockPoint GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 15. /  B (muži 30–39 let) 3:06:51.6 0:35:36.5
66 29 athlete detail TÁCHA Petr CZE 1965 DEXTER CYCLING GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 6. /  D (muži 50–59 let) 3:06:55.3 0:35:40.2
67 13 athlete detail FEIST Jaroslav CZE 1969 Jiskra Jaroměř --- 7. /  D (muži 50–59 let) 3:07:18.8 0:36:03.7
68 19 athlete detail SEJKORA Josef CZE 1971 --- --- 18. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 3:08:04.6 0:36:49.5
69 65 athlete detail KNÁPEK Jan CZE 1980 --- GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 16. /  B (muži 30–39 let) 3:08:14.3 0:36:59.2
70 137 athlete detail NOVY Petr CZE 1977 Kosmos Bikers GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 19. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 3:08:44.3 0:37:29.2
71 10 athlete detail NEVOLE Ondřej CZE 1997 --- --- 11. /  A (muži 19–29 let) 3:09:45.8 0:38:30.7
72 109 athlete detail SEDLÁČIK Ľubomír CZE 1980 AC Sparta Praha GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 20. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 3:10:21.8 0:39:06.7
73 81 athlete detail PACOVSKÝ Tomáš CZE 1972 DEXTER CYCLING --- 21. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 3:10:59.0 0:39:43.9
74 101 athlete detail PETR Miloš CZE 1979 Hradecký Spinning Klub --- 22. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 3:11:00.8 0:39:45.7
75 47 athlete detail VLK Ladislav CZE 1967 KPC Praha GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 8. /  D (muži 50–59 let) 3:11:05.8 0:39:50.7
76 103 athlete detail FUČÍK Josef CZE 1954 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM --- 1. /  E (muži 60+) 3:11:14.5 0:39:59.5
77 25 athlete detail HULKA Lukas CZE 1982 --- GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 17. /  B (muži 30–39 let) 3:11:21.0 0:40:05.9
78 50 athlete detail ONDRÁČEK Martin CZE 1973 Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 23. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 3:11:31.3 0:40:16.2
79 117 athlete detail JAROŠ Petr CZE 1958 Vinohradské šlapky --- 2. /  E (muži 60+) 3:11:32.8 0:40:17.7
80 108 athlete detail RYDVAL Michal CZE 1974 AC Sparta Praha --- 24. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 3:11:39.0 0:40:23.9
81 4 athlete detail HEJDRYCH Martin CZE 1985 WWW.COREX.CZ --- 18. /  B (muži 30–39 let) 3:12:00.3 0:40:45.2
82 74 athlete detail ŠINDELÁR Ladislav CZE 1976 Stark Cycling Team --- 25. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 3:17:30.5 0:46:15.4
83 141 athlete detail INSAUSTI Javier ESP 1985 --- --- 19. /  B (muži 30–39 let) 3:17:46.7 0:46:31.7
84 87 athlete detail SCHÄFEROVÁ Pavlína CZE 1997 Regal Bike --- 3. /  Z do 39 (ženy 19–39 let) 3:17:55.5 0:46:40.4
85 33 athlete detail KRAJČÍK Josef CZE 1950 --- --- 3. /  E (muži 60+) 3:19:06.1 0:47:51.0
86 71 athlete detail ŠIMŮNEK Roman CZE 1978 pujcitelektrokolo.cz GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 26. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 3:23:12.0 0:51:56.9
87 83 athlete detail NOSEK Petr CZE 1980 Los brejlos WICHTERLE --- 27. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 3:23:33.2 0:52:18.1
88 32 athlete detail KERPL Lukáš CZE 1985 --- --- 20. /  B (muži 30–39 let) 3:26:05.4 0:54:50.4
89 122 athlete detail VOSYKA Richard CZE 1954 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas --- 4. /  E (muži 60+) 3:26:10.4 0:54:55.4
90 70 athlete detail BRYCH Jiří CZE 1987 --- GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 21. /  B (muži 30–39 let) 3:28:16.9 0:57:01.8
91 96 athlete detail ŠVÁCHA Martin CZE 1964 Lešany --- 9. /  D (muži 50–59 let) 3:33:05.2 1:01:50.1
92 31 athlete detail VINŠ Pavel CZE 1989 --- --- 22. /  B (muži 30–39 let) 3:33:34.9 1:02:19.8
93 112 athlete detail READE Adam CZE 2004 Akademie cyklistických sportů --- 9. /  J (junioři 15–18 let) 3:35:21.4 1:04:06.3
94 24 athlete detail HELT Tomáš CZE 1978 --- --- 28. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 3:37:21.4 1:06:06.3
95 11 athlete detail HŮLKOVÁ Irena CZE 1978 --- GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 1. /  Z 40+ (ženy nad 40 let) 3:47:21.6 1:16:06.5
96 111 athlete detail FRK Richard CZE 1967 Suchdol MTB Team --- 10. /  D (muži 50–59 let) 3:48:08.0 1:16:53.0
97 17 athlete detail BERNARD Arnošt CZE 1961 Kola Šír Bělohrad --- 11. /  D (muži 50–59 let) 3:48:41.3 1:17:26.2
98 113 athlete detail VLČEK Jiří CZE 1974 CK Vinohradské šlapky --- 29. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 3:49:26.8 1:18:11.7
99 64 athlete detail ZEMÁNEK Robert CZE 1989 --- GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 23. /  B (muži 30–39 let) 3:51:54.3 1:20:39.2
100 9 athlete detail SRB Daniel CZE 1978 --- GT (GRAVEL TROPHY) 30. /  C (muži 40–49 let) 4:09:36.2 1:38:21.1

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.