Orlík Tour Kooperativy
DATE : | 29 - 30.5.2021 | PLACE : | Orlík - Vystrkov |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.Kolo | # | 2.Kolo | # | 3.Kolo | # | 4.Kolo | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5683 | RADA Vojtěch | 2010 | Ski and Bike Kunratice Team | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:18.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 04:18.2 [5] | 5 | 03:58.6 [1] | 2 | 03:58.4 [1] | 1 | 04:03.1 [1] | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 5673 | ZAVADIL Mikuláš | 2011 | --- | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:30.2 | 0:00:11.8 | 04:08.5 [2] | 2 | 04:05.0 [2] | 1 | 04:05.9 [3] | 2 | 04:10.8 [3] | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 5572 | HLADÍK František | 2010 | IVARCS - AUTHOR TEAM | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:55.8 | 0:00:37.3 | 04:08.2 [1] | 1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 5589 | HATAŠ Tomáš | 2010 | --- | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:17:07.6 | 0:00:49.2 | 04:37.9 [17] | 17 | 04:13.8 [3] | 6 | 04:05.2 [2] | 3 | 04:10.7 [2] | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 5504 | BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa | 2010 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:17:27.1 | 0:01:08.6 | 04:10.9 [3] | 3 | 04:21.4 [4] | 3 | 04:30.3 [5] | 4 | 04:24.3 [6] | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 5632 | MAŇAS Adam | 2011 | Cycling Academy Tábor | 5. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:17:32.1 | 0:01:13.6 | 04:33.6 [13] | 13 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 5665 | ŠKOPEK Patrik | 2011 | Author team Stupno | 6. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:17:32.6 | 0:01:14.1 | 04:33.7 [14] | 14 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 5536 | TOBRMAN Robin | 2011 | COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE | 7. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:17:32.8 | 0:01:14.3 | 04:22.0 [7] | 7 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 5571 | HEJZEK Martin | 2010 | MS Bike Academy Racing | 8. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:17:37.7 | 0:01:19.3 | 04:18.4 [6] | 6 | 04:22.7 [6] | 4 | 04:42.8 [9] | 6 | 04:13.8 [4] | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 5703 | MEIER Václav | 2010 | --- | 9. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:17:37.9 | 0:01:19.4 | 04:34.7 [15] | 15 | 04:22.4 [5] | 8 | 04:19.4 [4] | 5 | 04:21.2 [5] | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 5577 | FARA Jan | 2010 | Brilon Race Team MB | 10. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:17:48.6 | 0:01:30.1 | 04:30.0 [10] | 10 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 5505 | KLUČKOVÁ Hanka | 2010 | DK Bikeshop RACING Team | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:17:57.6 | 0:01:39.1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 5509 | DRONGOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:18:16.3 | 0:01:57.8 | 04:23.6 [8] | 8 | 04:33.9 [9] | 9 | 04:37.7 [7] | 8 | 04:40.9 [8] | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 5524 | MAZAL Vojtěch Radek | 2010 | Drahanský sport team | 11. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:18:17.6 | 0:01:59.2 | 04:17.0 [4] | 4 | 04:33.7 [8] | 5 | 04:34.2 [6] | 7 | 04:52.7 [11] | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 5686 | KNOBLOCH Adam | 2010 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 12. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:18:18.4 | 0:01:59.9 | 04:28.5 [9] | 9 | 04:26.9 [7] | 7 | 04:46.9 [10] | 9 | 04:35.9 [7] | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 5510 | KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 4. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:18:33.5 | 0:02:15.0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 5519 | ADÁMEK Robin | 2011 | Bike team Alby Znojmo | 13. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:18:34.6 | 0:02:16.2 | 04:33.1 [12] | 12 | 04:36.3 [10] | 10 | 04:41.2 [8] | 10 | 04:43.9 [9] | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 5601 | DAJČOVÁ Amálie | 2010 | North Bike Club Team | 5. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:19:03.1 | 0:02:44.6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 5565 | ZAZVONIL Jáchym | 2011 | Velo Akademie Kladno | 14. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:19:35.1 | 0:03:16.7 | 04:37.5 [16] | 16 | 04:50.9 [11] | 11 | 04:57.4 [12] | 11 | 05:09.2 [12] | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 5681 | BARTOŠOVÁ Lucie | 2010 | --- | 6. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:19:37.1 | 0:03:18.6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 5527 | KAVALÍROVÁ Ela | 2011 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 7. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:19:37.2 | 0:03:18.7 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 5669 | BRZEK Matěj | 2010 | --- | 15. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:19:43.5 | 0:03:25.0 | 05:09.5 [19] | 19 | 04:54.9 [12] | 14 | 04:48.7 [11] | 12 | 04:50.3 [10] | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 5553 | SZÖLLÖS Štefan | 2010 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 16. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:20:45.6 | 0:04:27.2 | 04:32.0 [11] | 11 | 05:07.2 [13] | 12 | 05:54.7 [15] | 14 | 05:11.7 [13] | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 5507 | ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína | 2011 | Praha Troja | 8. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:20:54.9 | 0:04:36.4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 5627 | PFEILEROVÁ Zuzka | 2010 | Junior Cycling Projekt Team | 9. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:21:01.8 | 0:04:43.3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 5689 | BENEŠ Jakub | 2010 | --- | 17. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:21:05.6 | 0:04:47.2 | 04:55.5 [18] | 18 | 05:08.8 [14] | 13 | 05:29.3 [13] | 13 | 05:31.9 [14] | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 5643 | KUBELKA Petr | 2011 | Cyklokroužky | 18. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:17:18.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:36.2 [20] | 20 | 05:54.4 [15] | 15 | 05:47.5 [14] | 15 | --- | --- | ||
28 | diplom | 5538 | GUŽÍKOVÁ Terezie | 2011 | --- | 10. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:17:48.5 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:40.1 [21] | 21 | 06:12.9 [16] | 16 | 05:55.4 [16] | 16 | --- | --- | ||
29 | diplom | 5680 | KINCL Matyáš | 2011 | --- | 19. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:19:29.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:15.7 [22] | 22 | 06:24.9 [17] | 17 | 06:48.9 [18] | 17 | --- | --- | ||
30 | diplom | 5700 | FÁRA Adam | 2011 | --- | 20. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:20:08.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:23.7 [23] | 23 | 07:17.4 [20] | 18 | 06:26.9 [17] | 18 | --- | --- | ||
31 | diplom | 5600 | PTÁČKOVÁ Nela | 2010 | --- | 11. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:21:19.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:59.1 [24] | 24 | 07:06.0 [18] | 19 | 07:13.8 [19] | 19 | --- | --- | ||
32 | diplom | 5588 | URBAN Matěj | 2010 | --- | 21. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:23:33.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | 07:20.3 [25] | 25 | 08:41.8 [21] | 21 | 07:31.7 [20] | 20 | --- | --- | ||
33 | diplom | 5708 | RŮTOVÁ Vanda | 2011 | Ježíkov | 12. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:23:45.5 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:19.1 [26] | 26 | 07:15.2 [19] | 20 | 08:11.2 [21] | 21 | --- | --- | ||
--- | 5543 | PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian | 2011 | Silvini team | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5547 | SCHUSOVÁ Marie | 2011 | BIKE puzzle team | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5586 | SVATÝ Filip | 2011 | Kovo Praha | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5604 | ČERVENÝ Jakub | 2010 | --- | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5716 | HRBÁČOVÁ Julie | 2011 | Ségry | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5728 | KŘÍŽ Daniel | 2011 | --- | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5758 | KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Lucie | 2011 | KAT | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5766 | PURMENSKÝ Vojta | 2011 | --- | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |