NOVA Vysočina Arena Tour
DATE : | 07 - 8.8.2021 | PLACE : | Nové Město na Moravě |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5647 | KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta | 2009 | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 1. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:02:37.80 | 0:00:00.00 | ||
2 | diplom | 5644 | LANG Robert | 2008 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 1. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:02:38.10 | 0:00:00.30 | ||
3 | diplom | 5755 | ŠALANDA Adam | 2010 | PATRY CYCLING TEAM Třešť | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:02:38.31 | 0:00:00.51 | ||
4 | diplom | 5747 | VAJSEJTL Jan | 2009 | BIKE puzzle team | 2. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:02:39.81 | 0:00:02.01 | ||
5 | diplom | 5649 | PAPOUŠEK Adam | 2008 | Bike Freaks Holice | 3. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:02:40.05 | 0:00:02.25 | ||
6 | diplom | 5634 | KŘUPALA Jakub | 2009 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | 4. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:02:40.31 | 0:00:02.51 | ||
7 | diplom | 5663 | BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa | 2010 | Rohozec Amulet Team | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:02:40.56 | 0:00:02.76 | ||
8 | diplom | 5904 | ZÍTKA Samuel | 2012 | --- | 1. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:02:42.04 | 0:00:04.24 | ||
9 | diplom | 5626 | ŠPERL Václav | 2009 | ČED Bike Team | 5. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:02:42.80 | 0:00:05.00 | ||
10 | diplom | 5714 | HRUDA Tomáš | 2009 | Drahanský sport team | 6. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:02:43.55 | 0:00:05.75 | ||
11 | diplom | 5809 | JANŮ Tomáš | 2009 | BIKE puzzle team | 7. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:02:44.06 | 0:00:06.26 | ||
12 | diplom | 5622 | DRHOVÁ Eva | 2008 | Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn | 2. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:02:44.30 | 0:00:06.50 | ||
13 | diplom | 5679 | MAREŠOVÁ Natálie | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:02:44.80 | 0:00:07.00 | ||
14 | diplom | 5805 | BEČVÁŘ Oliver | 2009 | BIKE puzzle team | 8. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:02:45.05 | 0:00:07.25 | ||
15 | diplom | 5822 | KOUTKOVÁ Aneta | 2008 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 3. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:02:45.56 | 0:00:07.76 | ||
16 | diplom | 5888 | PRAŽAN Adam | 2010 | Sportreg | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:02:45.61 | 0:00:07.81 | ||
17 | diplom | 5797 | ECLER Filip | 2010 | Elite sport Boskovice | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:02:46.06 | 0:00:08.26 | ||
18 | diplom | 5897 | DRÁBKOVÁ Nela | 2011 | --- | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:02:46.31 | 0:00:08.51 | ||
19 | diplom | 5812 | PANUŠ Jakub | 2009 | Bike Freaks Holice | 9. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:02:46.54 | 0:00:08.74 | ||
20 | diplom | 5802 | FREUDL David | 2009 | BIKE puzzle team | 10. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:02:46.55 | 0:00:08.75 | ||
21 | diplom | 5830 | KRÁTKÁ Zuzka | 2008 | Bike Freaks Holice | 4. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:02:47.05 | 0:00:09.25 | ||
22 | diplom | 5638 | DAJČOVÁ Amálie | 2010 | North Bike Club Team | 4. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:02:47.62 | 0:00:09.82 | ||
23 | diplom | 5757 | KULIHOVÁ Adéla | 2011 | DK Bikeshop RACING Team | 5. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:02:48.30 | 0:00:10.50 | ||
24 | diplom | 5894 | ORSAVA Jakub | 2008 | --- | 11. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:02:48.54 | 0:00:10.74 | ||
25 | diplom | 5695 | KLUČKA Václav | 2009 | DK Bikeshop RACING Team | 12. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:02:48.81 | 0:00:11.01 | ||
26 | diplom | 5625 | HEJZEK Martin | 2010 | MS Bike Academy Racing | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:02:49.04 | 0:00:11.24 | ||
27 | diplom | 5872 | FORSTER Samuel | 2008 | --- | 13. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:02:49.55 | 0:00:11.75 | ||
28 | diplom | 5676 | GROŠEK Matěj | 2008 | open cycling academy | 14. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:02:49.80 | 0:00:12.00 | ||
29 | diplom | 5711 | KAMENÍK Jan | 2008 | BIKE puzzle team | 15. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:02:50.55 | 0:00:12.75 | ||
30 | diplom | 5629 | KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 6. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:02:50.81 | 0:00:13.01 | ||
31 | diplom | 5654 | KLUČKOVÁ Hanka | 2010 | DK Bikeshop RACING Team | 7. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:02:51.81 | 0:00:14.01 | ||
32 | diplom | 5831 | JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema | 2009 | CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli | 5. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:02:52.52 | 0:00:14.72 | ||
33 | diplom | 5659 | ZAVADIL Mikuláš | 2011 | Cycling Academy Tábor | 5. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:02:52.54 | 0:00:14.74 | ||
34 | diplom | 5619 | DRONGOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | 8. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:02:52.56 | 0:00:14.76 | ||
35 | diplom | 5820 | KEJZLAROVÁ Pavlína | 2013 | --- | 1. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:02:52.78 | 0:00:14.98 | ||
36 | diplom | 5727 | KNOBLOCH Adam | 2010 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 6. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:02:53.31 | 0:00:15.51 | ||
37 | diplom | 5637 | ČERNÝ Antonín | 2008 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 16. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:02:53.81 | 0:00:16.01 | ||
38 | diplom | 5873 | FORSTER Tobias | 2010 | --- | 7. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:02:54.04 | 0:00:16.24 | ||
39 | diplom | 5790 | SEMERÁD Marek | 2012 | CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli | 2. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:02:54.29 | 0:00:16.49 | ||
40 | diplom | 5680 | HENDRICH Daniel Maximus | 2008 | Bike Freaks Holice | 17. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:02:54.56 | 0:00:16.76 | ||
41 | diplom | 5884 | TRÁVNÍČEK Michal | 2009 | Sportreg | 18. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:02:54.57 | 0:00:16.77 | ||
42 | diplom | 5655 | RICHTR Tomáš | 2012 | Author Team Stupno | 3. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:02:54.78 | 0:00:16.98 | ||
43 | diplom | 5706 | KŘÍŽ Jakub | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 8. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:02:55.29 | 0:00:17.49 | ||
44 | diplom | 5788 | HRDINA Adam | 2008 | TJ COPR Přeštice | 19. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:02:55.55 | 0:00:17.75 | ||
45 | diplom | 5633 | TOBRMAN Robin | 2011 | COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE | 9. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:02:56.25 | 0:00:18.45 | ||
46 | diplom | 5898 | ERBENOVÁ Marianna | 2010 | Czech MultiSport Coaching | 9. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:02:58.55 | 0:00:20.75 | ||
47 | diplom | 5893 | SRNSKÁ Amálie | 2009 | Sportreg | 6. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:02:59.06 | 0:00:21.26 | ||
48 | diplom | 5653 | BEDĚRKA Matyáš | 2009 | Bike Freaks Holice | 20. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:02:59.80 | 0:00:22.00 | ||
49 | diplom | 5665 | KOŽELUH David | 2008 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 21. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:03:01.05 | 0:00:23.25 | ||
50 | diplom | 5669 | BRZEK Matěj | 2010 | HOUNYK MTB TEAM | 10. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:03:01.32 | 0:00:23.52 | ||
51 | diplom | 5624 | HEJZEK Ondřej | 2012 | MS Bike Academy Racing | 4. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:03:01.80 | 0:00:24.00 | ||
52 | diplom | 5699 | FOUSKOVÁ Veronika | 2012 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 2. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:03:02.04 | 0:00:24.24 | ||
53 | diplom | 5687 | NEJEDLÝ Lukáš | 2008 | Vokolek_Cycling_Team | 22. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:03:02.07 | 0:00:24.27 | ||
54 | diplom | 5650 | KOVÁŘ Daniel | 2014 | Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín | 1. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:03:03.05 | 0:00:25.25 | ||
55 | diplom | 5700 | LORENC Adam | 2009 | Vokolek-Cycling-Team | 23. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:03:03.29 | 0:00:25.49 | ||
56 | diplom | 5628 | ŠTROFOVÁ Natálie | 2012 | MS Bike Academy Racing | 3. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:03:03.29 | 0:00:25.49 | ||
57 | diplom | 5688 | HRUDA Petr | 2011 | Drahanský sport team | 11. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:03:03.54 | 0:00:25.74 | ||
58 | diplom | 5709 | KUBÍNEK Vojtěch | 2011 | --- | 12. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:03:03.56 | 0:00:25.76 | ||
59 | diplom | 5643 | MAZAL Vojtěch Radek | 2010 | Drahanský sport team | 13. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:03:03.84 | 0:00:26.04 | ||
60 | diplom | 5660 | KAVALÍR Martin | 2008 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 24. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:03:04.51 | 0:00:26.71 | ||
61 | diplom | 5662 | VĚNTUS Tadeaš | 2011 | sportovnikurzy.cz | 14. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:03:04.55 | 0:00:26.75 | ||
62 | diplom | 5708 | SEDLÁČEK Jiří | 2010 | Aspire SCM | 15. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:03:04.56 | 0:00:26.76 | ||
63 | diplom | 5689 | HRUDA Martin | 2014 | Drahanský sport team | 2. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:03:05.04 | 0:00:27.24 | ||
64 | diplom | 5682 | ZAVADIL Tobiáš | 2012 | Cycling Academy Tábor | 5. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:03:05.50 | 0:00:27.70 | ||
65 | diplom | 5827 | ŠANDOVÁ Tereza | 2011 | Čistý sport | 10. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:03:05.81 | 0:00:28.01 | ||
66 | diplom | 5875 | HÝŽĎAL Vojtěch | 2010 | --- | 16. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:03:06.31 | 0:00:28.51 | ||
67 | diplom | 5652 | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota | 2009 | --- | 7. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:03:07.30 | 0:00:29.50 | ||
68 | diplom | 5892 | TRVALCOVÁ Valentina | 2009 | --- | 8. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:03:07.55 | 0:00:29.75 | ||
69 | diplom | 5804 | DRÁBEK Tom | 2013 | Čistý sport kids racing team | 6. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:03:08.05 | 0:00:30.25 | ||
70 | diplom | 5722 | SMRČKA Matyáš | 2013 | Eurofoam Žirovnice | 7. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:03:08.32 | 0:00:30.52 | ||
71 | diplom | 5705 | PABOUČEK Jakub | 2012 | --- | 8. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:03:10.29 | 0:00:32.49 | ||
72 | diplom | 5671 | KAMENÍKOVÁ Hana | 2012 | BIKE puzzle team | 4. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:03:10.56 | 0:00:32.76 | ||
73 | diplom | 5803 | FREUDLOVÁ Andrea | 2011 | BIKE puzzle team | 11. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:03:10.82 | 0:00:33.02 | ||
74 | diplom | 5833 | VAVERKA Jiří | 2008 | --- | 25. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:03:11.30 | 0:00:33.50 | ||
75 | diplom | 5792 | HRAZDÍRA Michal | 2012 | --- | 9. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:03:11.80 | 0:00:34.00 | ||
76 | diplom | 5891 | TRVALEC Jakub | 2012 | --- | 10. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:03:12.05 | 0:00:34.25 | ||
77 | diplom | 5690 | ŠTOLFOVÁ Eliška | 2012 | Cykloop.cz-BT Morkovice | 5. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:03:12.30 | 0:00:34.50 | ||
78 | diplom | 5673 | MAŇAS Adam | 2011 | Cycling Academy Tábor | 17. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:03:12.32 | 0:00:34.52 | ||
79 | diplom | 5718 | DUBEN Štěpán | 2011 | AGROFERT cyklo tým | 18. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:03:12.32 | 0:00:34.52 | ||
80 | diplom | 5685 | GROŠEK Šimon | 2013 | open cycling academy | 11. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:03:12.54 | 0:00:34.74 | ||
81 | diplom | 5823 | MARKUSEK Nicolas | 2011 | Kovo Praha | 19. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:03:12.56 | 0:00:34.76 | ||
82 | diplom | 5807 | HAMÁČEK Matěj | 2011 | Apache Loko Trutnov | 20. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:03:12.56 | 0:00:34.76 | ||
83 | diplom | 5780 | MAIVALD Matyáš | 2011 | --- | 21. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:03:13.29 | 0:00:35.49 | ||
84 | diplom | 5920 | JEŽ Marek | 2013 | --- | 12. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:03:13.55 | 0:00:35.75 | ||
85 | diplom | 5895 | KOPECKÝ Jan | 2011 | Prestige Cycling Team | 22. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:03:13.56 | 0:00:35.76 | ||
86 | diplom | 5635 | MELICHÁREK Matěj | 2013 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 13. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:03:15.54 | 0:00:37.74 | ||
87 | diplom | 5677 | ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína | 2011 | Praha Troja | 12. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:03:16.05 | 0:00:38.25 | ||
88 | diplom | 5885 | GRÉGROVÁ Markéta | 2008 | --- | 9. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:03:16.31 | 0:00:38.51 | ||
89 | diplom | 5791 | TOLAR Václav | 2010 | --- | 23. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:03:16.81 | 0:00:39.01 | ||
90 | diplom | 5631 | DRONGOVÁ Sofie | 2013 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | 6. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:03:17.04 | 0:00:39.24 | ||
91 | diplom | 5914 | VANĚK ML. Michal | 2012 | ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | 14. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:03:17.05 | 0:00:39.25 | ||
92 | diplom | 5623 | CHLUBNA Šimon | 2012 | Moravec team | 15. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:03:17.29 | 0:00:39.49 | ||
93 | diplom | 5666 | HRDINKA Viktor | 2013 | RIDEKO bike shop | 16. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:03:17.54 | 0:00:39.74 | ||
94 | diplom | 5641 | MAREČEK Oliver | 2014 | Kovo Praha | 3. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:03:17.55 | 0:00:39.75 | ||
95 | diplom | 5639 | MAZALOVÁ Elen | 2013 | Drahanský sport team | 7. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:03:17.81 | 0:00:40.01 | ||
96 | diplom | 5716 | KNOBLOCHOVÁ Kristýna | 2012 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 8. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:03:18.31 | 0:00:40.51 | ||
97 | diplom | 5883 | KRIZ Matyas | 2013 | --- | 17. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:03:19.05 | 0:00:41.25 | ||
98 | diplom | 5737 | DRHA Jan | 2013 | Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn | 18. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:03:19.55 | 0:00:41.75 | ||
99 | diplom | 5867 | WOLFOVÁ Amálie | 2012 | --- | 9. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:03:19.79 | 0:00:41.99 | ||
100 | diplom | 5890 | TRVALEC David | 2012 | --- | 19. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:03:20.30 | 0:00:42.50 |