Znojmo Burčák Tour České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :04 - 5.9.2021 PLACE  :Znojmo

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo # 5.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo # 5.Kolo #
1 5216 athlete detail HRDINA Adam CZE 2008 TJ COPR Přeštice 1. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:21:33.7 0:00:00.0 03:27.2 1 07:08.2 1 10:47.0 1 14:25.0 1 18:02.3 1
2 5210 athlete detail KŘUPALA Jakub CZE 2009 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 2. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:22:17.7 0:00:44.0 03:37.5 4 07:23.2 3 11:05.7 2 14:42.5 2 18:27.5 2
3 5197 athlete detail LANG Robert CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 3. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:22:59.2 0:01:25.5 03:37.0 3 07:23.5 4 11:11.2 3 14:55.2 3 18:52.0 3
4 5193 athlete detail ŠPERL Václav CZE 2009 ČED Bike Team 4. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:23:35.2 0:02:01.5 03:36.7 2 07:22.7 2 11:12.5 4 15:11.2 4 19:20.7 4
5 5233 athlete detail NEJEDLÝ Lukáš CZE 2008 Vokolek_Cycling_Team 5. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:23:49.7 0:02:16.0 03:50.5 5 07:52.0 5 11:51.7 5 15:53.2 5 19:56.5 5
6 5213 athlete detail PAPOUŠEK Adam CZE 2008 Bike Freaks Holice 6. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:24:50.7 0:03:17.0 03:50.7 6 08:00.7 6 12:17.5 6 16:34.5 6 20:45.0 6
7 5240 athlete detail LORENC Adam CZE 2009 Vokolek-Cycling-Team 7. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:25:44.8 0:04:11.0 03:59.5 8 08:15.5 8 12:37.0 8 17:01.2 8 21:10.0 7
8 5195 athlete detail KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2008 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 1. /  Žákyně 12-13 let 0:25:53.0 0:04:19.2 03:56.0 7 08:09.5 7 12:28.0 7 16:53.5 7 21:20.7 8
9 5228 athlete detail KOŽELUH David CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 8. /  Žáci 12-13 let 0:26:11.3 0:04:37.5 04:07.0 9 08:36.0 9 12:53.2 9 17:11.5 9 21:29.6 9
--- 5206 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota CZE 2009 --- . /  Žákyně 12-13 let Running --- 04:42.0 18 09:28.0 17 14:13.2 17 19:08.7 17 24:00.7 17
--- 5215 athlete detail GALUŠKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2008 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín . /  Žákyně 12-13 let Running --- 04:36.5 16 09:33.7 20 14:45.2 20 20:03.7 20 25:04.7 20
--- 5217 athlete detail TRVALCOVÁ Valentina CZE 2009 Hořické Kolonožky . /  Žákyně 12-13 let Running --- 04:14.5 13 08:39.5 12 13:02.0 10 17:32.5 11 22:02.2 13
--- 5220 athlete detail KAVALÍR Martin CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB . /  Žáci 12-13 let Running --- 04:08.7 10 08:39.7 13 13:02.5 11 17:28.0 10 21:35.5 10
--- 5222 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Matyáš CZE 2009 Bike Freaks Holice . /  Žáci 12-13 let Running --- 04:09.2 11 08:37.2 10 13:06.2 12 17:46.5 13 21:56.2 11
--- 5239 athlete detail HENDRICH Daniel Maximus CZE 2008 Bike Freaks Holice . /  Žáci 12-13 let Running --- 04:10.2 12 08:38.5 11 13:09.0 13 17:44.7 12 22:00.0 12
--- 5257 athlete detail VAVERKA Jiří CZE 2008 --- . /  Žáci 12-13 let Running --- 04:20.2 14 08:49.5 14 13:19.7 14 17:53.2 15 22:47.0 15
--- 5259 athlete detail BLÁHA Tomáš CZE 2009 --- . /  Žáci 12-13 let Running --- 04:26.5 15 09:00.0 15 13:22.5 15 17:50.2 14 22:16.7 14
--- 5266 athlete detail STAROSTA Matěj CZE 2008 --- . /  Žáci 12-13 let Running --- 05:01.2 24 10:16.0 23 15:29.2 22 21:05.2 22 26:49.5 22
--- 5299 athlete detail HUSÁKOVÁ Jolana CZE 2008 ACT leraK Blansko . /  Žákyně 12-13 let Running --- 04:44.0 21 09:38.2 21 14:23.7 18 19:17.2 18 24:04.7 18
--- 5303 athlete detail VASKO Matěj CZE 2008 --- . /  Žáci 12-13 let Running --- 05:23.5 27 11:42.7 26 19:04.2 27 25:03.0 26 --- ---
--- 5321 athlete detail KANDOVÁ Michaela CZE 2009 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou . /  Žákyně 12-13 let Running --- 04:41.2 17 09:25.0 16 14:09.0 16 18:48.0 16 23:31.0 16
--- 5339 athlete detail KLAUDINGEROVÁ Františka CZE 2009 --- . /  Žákyně 12-13 let Running --- 05:06.5 25 10:30.2 25 15:59.5 24 21:57.5 24 --- ---
--- 5340 athlete detail JAN Oliver CZE 2009 --- . /  Žáci 12-13 let Running --- 04:43.5 20 09:28.7 18 14:53.7 21 20:37.2 21 25:56.8 21
--- 5344 athlete detail VYCHYTILOVÁ Žofie CZE 2009 Penguin team . /  Žákyně 12-13 let Running --- 04:42.0 18 09:32.7 19 14:44.5 19 19:53.2 19 24:55.5 19
--- 5364 athlete detail NĚMCOVÁ Alžběta CZE 2009 --- . /  Žákyně 12-13 let Running --- 05:32.0 28 11:52.2 27 18:45.5 26 25:32.0 27 --- ---
--- 5395 athlete detail MACHYL Lukaš CZE 2009 --- . /  Žáci 12-13 let Running --- 04:46.2 22 10:11.7 22 15:42.5 23 21:30.7 23 27:00.5 23
--- 5402 athlete detail ŠUSTÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2008 --- . /  Žákyně 12-13 let Running --- 05:16.5 26 13:46.0 28 20:06.2 28 26:21.0 28 --- ---
--- 5405 athlete detail VYHLAS Vilem CZE 2009 --- . /  Žáci 12-13 let Running --- 05:00.0 23 10:25.7 24 16:18.2 25 22:15.5 25 --- ---
--- 5245 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Marek CZE 2008 --- . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5278 athlete detail JAKUBOVÁ Eliška CZE 2009 --- . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5319 athlete detail POLÁKOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 --- . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5353 athlete detail BERKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2008 Penguin team . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5365 athlete detail BOBVOŠ Patrik CZE 2009 --- . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5388 athlete detail SMETANOVA Karla CZE 2009 --- . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5389 athlete detail NOVAKOVA Ester CZE 2009 --- . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5470 athlete detail VALEŠ Martin CZE 2009 --- . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5501 athlete detail ŠUFAJZL Matěj CZE 2009 --- . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5503 athlete detail DOUŠEK David CZE 2008 --- . /  Žáci 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5513 athlete detail KOŘÍNKOVÁ Petra CZE 2008 --- . /  Žákyně 12-13 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.