Znojmo Burčák Tour České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :04 - 5.9.2021 PLACE  :Znojmo

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo #
1 5194 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Daniel CZE 2014 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 1. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:05:11.4 0:00:00.0 02:34.6 2
2 5199 athlete detail GIRGALOVÁ Julie CZE 2014 BIKE puzzle team 1. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:05:12.9 0:00:01.4 02:33.9 1
3 5191 athlete detail SCHUSOVÁ Eliška CZE 2014 BIKE puzzle team 2. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:05:18.4 0:00:06.9 02:41.6 3
4 5204 athlete detail CHLUBNOVÁ Ella CZE 2015 Moravec team 3. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:05:27.4 0:00:15.9 02:44.6 6
5 5229 athlete detail NEUŽILOVÁ Bára CZE 2014 --- 4. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:05:28.6 0:00:17.2 02:42.9 4
6 5207 athlete detail ŠPERLOVÁ Terezka CZE 2014 --- 5. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:05:34.9 0:00:23.4 02:44.1 5
7 5238 athlete detail HONEL Matěj CZE 2015 --- 2. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:05:49.6 0:00:38.2 02:51.9 8
8 5248 athlete detail SEMERÁDOVÁ Emma CZE 2015 CYKLOSTAR TREK MERCEDEZ BENZ PRAHA MTB team 6. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:05:52.9 0:00:41.4 02:57.1 9
9 5237 athlete detail HUDEČKOVÁ Laura CZE 2014 CK PeMaP Přerov 7. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:05:53.4 0:00:41.9 02:51.4 7
10 5226 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Petr CZE 2015 Velosport Domažlice 3. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:14.1 0:01:02.7 03:07.6 10
11 5277 athlete detail BRABENEC Lukáš CZE 2015 Moravec team 4. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:16.9 0:01:05.5 03:20.4 15
12 5261 athlete detail HANUŠOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2014 GHOST Junior team 8. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:06:32.1 0:01:20.7 03:09.4 11
13 5428 athlete detail BARTAK Roman CZE 2014 --- 5. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:34.6 0:01:23.2 03:15.6 13
14 5394 athlete detail MACHYL Tomáš CZE 2014 --- 6. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:36.4 0:01:25.0 03:23.9 17
15 5251 athlete detail SKŘIPSKÁ Eliška CZE 2015 --- 9. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:06:43.6 0:01:32.2 03:17.1 14
16 5250 athlete detail FOUSEK Tomáš CZE 2015 --- 7. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:47.9 0:01:36.5 03:22.9 16
17 5419 athlete detail HRAZDÍRA Martin CZE 2014 --- 8. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:56.6 0:01:45.2 03:14.4 12
18 5290 athlete detail PÍREK Simon CZE 2014 --- 9. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:06:57.1 0:01:45.7 03:25.4 18
19 5292 athlete detail ŠAŠINKA Radek CZE 2015 --- 10. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:02.1 0:01:50.7 03:40.1 26
20 5439 athlete detail KEDRŠT Petr CZE 2014 --- 11. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:06.6 0:01:55.2 04:06.1 38
21 5467 athlete detail KACAFÍREK Jonáš CZE 2015 --- 12. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:08.4 0:01:57.0 03:35.6 20
22 5436 athlete detail MAŘÍK Adam CZE 2014 --- 13. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:13.1 0:02:01.7 03:46.4 29
23 5270 athlete detail PABOUČEK Kryštof CZE 2015 --- 14. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:14.1 0:02:02.7 03:37.6 25
24 5461 athlete detail MIKEŠ Vaclav CZE 2015 --- 15. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:15.9 0:02:04.5 03:50.7 31
25 5246 athlete detail VYKOUKAL Lukáš CZE 2015 Bike team Píchači 16. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:19.1 0:02:07.7 03:45.4 28
26 5337 athlete detail TALLOVÁ Anna CZE 2015 --- 10. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:07:21.1 0:02:09.7 03:37.4 24
27 5377 athlete detail Y X CZE 2015 --- 17. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:23.4 0:02:12.0 03:58.4 33
28 5367 athlete detail NĚMCOVÁ Josefína CZE 2014 --- 11. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:07:28.6 0:02:17.2 03:35.9 21
29 5296 athlete detail DOSTÁLKOVÁ Adélka CZE 2014 --- 12. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:07:31.1 0:02:19.7 03:33.9 19
30 5305 athlete detail TÁBORSKÁ Adéla CZE 2014 --- 13. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:07:36.9 0:02:25.4 03:36.9 22
31 5274 athlete detail ŠEINER Patrik CZE 2014 --- 18. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:38.1 0:02:26.7 03:49.6 30
32 5309 athlete detail NEŠKOVSKA Sára CZE 2014 Dark Devils 14. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:07:45.4 0:02:33.9 04:03.6 35
33 5262 athlete detail KUČERA Hynek CZE 2014 Dolly Vyškov 19. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:45.6 0:02:34.2 03:57.1 32
34 5441 athlete detail VÍTKOVÁ Ella CZE 2015 --- 15. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:07:49.4 0:02:37.9 03:45.4 27
35 5273 athlete detail SMETANA Mikuláš CZE 2015 --- 20. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:51.6 0:02:40.2 04:03.9 36
36 5492 athlete detail MLEJNKOVA Lura CZE 2014 --- 16. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:07:52.4 0:02:40.9 04:06.4 39
37 5331 athlete detail HAJFLER Dominik CZE 2014 --- 21. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:54.6 0:02:43.2 04:14.1 45
38 5410 athlete detail MIKULÁŠEK Sebastian CZE 2015 --- 22. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:07:56.9 0:02:45.5 04:05.6 37
39 5447 athlete detail BERTOVÁ Julie CZE 2014 --- 17. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:08:01.1 0:02:49.7 04:03.1 34
40 5408 athlete detail KOZMONOVÁ Sára CZE 2015 --- 18. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:08:02.1 0:02:50.7 04:11.6 43
41 5279 athlete detail BENDA Matěj CZE 2014 --- 23. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:03.9 0:02:52.5 03:37.1 23
42 5316 athlete detail PONÍŽIL Daniel CZE 2014 --- 24. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:07.9 0:02:56.5 04:19.4 47
43 5275 athlete detail BEDNÁŘ Jakub CZE 2014 Gepardi z Modřic 25. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:08.6 0:02:57.2 04:21.4 49
44 5449 athlete detail JOCHMAN Oliver CZE 2015 --- 26. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:09.9 0:02:58.5 04:07.4 40
45 5369 athlete detail BARTUŠEK Ondřej CZE 2015 --- 27. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:12.9 0:03:01.5 04:12.1 44
46 5396 athlete detail REISINGEROVA Ema CZE 2015 --- 19. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:08:13.1 0:03:01.7 04:10.9 41
47 5482 athlete detail VOGL Radim CZE 2014 --- 28. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:13.9 0:03:02.5 04:11.1 42
48 5328 athlete detail ŠIMKOVÁ Anna CZE 2015 --- 20. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:08:15.4 0:03:03.9 04:22.1 50
49 5263 athlete detail TOMANDLOVÁ Ester CZE 2015 Penguin team 21. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:08:16.1 0:03:04.7 04:23.1 53
50 5269 athlete detail PŘIBÍKOVÁ Nela CZE 2015 --- 22. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:08:20.6 0:03:09.2 04:18.9 46
51 5373 athlete detail ČUČKA Jan CZE 2015 --- 29. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:26.7 0:03:15.3 04:22.6 52
52 5366 athlete detail AJCHLER David CZE 2015 --- 30. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:31.4 0:03:20.0 04:28.9 56
53 5363 athlete detail BADINSKÝ Filip CZE 2014 --- 31. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:37.9 0:03:26.5 04:22.6 51
54 5430 athlete detail NOVÁK Karel CZE 2014 --- 32. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:40.6 0:03:29.2 04:29.9 57
55 5349 athlete detail SVOBODA Tadeáš CZE 2015 --- 33. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:44.9 0:03:33.5 04:26.4 55
56 5324 athlete detail VOBORNÁ Agáta CZE 2014 --- 23. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:08:48.6 0:03:37.2 04:25.4 54
57 5472 athlete detail VAŠKOVÁ Agnes CZE 2015 --- 24. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:09:09.4 0:03:57.9 04:21.1 48
58 5323 athlete detail POULOVÁ Alžběta CZE 2015 --- 25. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:09:11.9 0:04:00.5 04:36.4 58
59 5424 athlete detail ŠMEDEK Tobiáš CZE 2014 --- 34. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:19.6 0:04:08.2 04:50.4 61
60 5463 athlete detail KORČÁK Adam CZE 2014 --- 35. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:21.6 0:04:10.2 04:51.9 62
61 5458 athlete detail ŠTEFELOVÁ Rozálie CZE 2015 --- 26. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:09:38.1 0:04:26.7 04:41.6 60
62 5370 athlete detail DUFKOVÁ Emma CZE 2015 --- 27. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:09:41.1 0:04:29.7 04:39.9 59
--- 5350 athlete detail ZÁMEČNÍK Viktor CZE 2015 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let Running --- 05:19.1 66
--- 5413 athlete detail KUČERA Kryštof CZE 2014 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let Running --- 05:17.9 65
--- 5445 athlete detail HLÁVKA Jan CZE 2015 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let Running --- 06:19.6 67
--- 5452 athlete detail VESELA Veronika CZE 2014 --- . /  Žákyně 6-7 let Running --- 07:37.1 68
--- 5469 athlete detail MATURA Simon CZE 2014 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let Running --- 05:12.1 63
--- 5485 athlete detail TOMÁŠ Vojtěch CZE 2014 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let Running --- 05:13.4 64
--- 5375 athlete detail KORCH Hynek CZE 2015 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DSQ --- --- ---
--- 5294 athlete detail JANKŮ Oliver CZE 2014 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 5317 athlete detail VALA Robert CZE 2015 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 5354 athlete detail PIVOŇKA Jakub CZE 2014 Penguin team . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 5360 athlete detail OUŘEDNÍK Jan CZE 2015 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 5393 athlete detail REISINGEROVA Ema CZE 2015 Remišveha . /  Žákyně 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 5420 athlete detail GABRHELOVÁ Katka CZE 2015 --- . /  Žákyně 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 5433 athlete detail ČÍŽEK Jakub CZE 2015 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 5448 athlete detail SMUTNÝ Artur CZE 2015 D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 5454 athlete detail BEDNÁŘ Jakub CZE 2014 Panteři z Modřic . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 5471 athlete detail PALBUCHTA Marek CZE 2014 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 5515 athlete detail GARGELOVÁ Klaudie CZE 2015 --- . /  Žákyně 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---
--- 5517 athlete detail KUBITA Vít CZE 2014 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.