Mladá Boleslav Tour ŠKODA AUTO
DATE : | 18.9.2021 | PLACE : | Mladá Boleslav |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results -
| filter active
| selection active
Loading...
Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time |
---|
Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
diplom | 3156 | BEDNÁŘOVÁ Lenka | 1987 | --- | 1:59:59.3 | ||
diplom | 3135 | BÉDOVÁ Jana | 1982 | --- | 2:45:06.5 | ||
diplom | 3134 | BÉDOVÁ Jasmína | 2012 | --- | 2:44:36.7 | ||
diplom | 3094 | BENDA Pavel | 1967 | Bendovi racing team | 1:51:22.9 | ||
diplom | 3093 | BENDOVÁ Vladana | 1970 | Bendovi racing team | 1:51:23.2 | ||
diplom | 5024 | BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa | 2010 | Rohozec Amulet Team | 1:13:41.2 | ||
5992 | BYMA Oskar | 2014 | SKI Jilemnice | DNF | |||
diplom | 5993 | BYMA Patrik | 2011 | SKI Jilemnice | 1:48:45.9 | ||
3107 | BÝMA Patrik | 2011 | SKI Jilemnice | DNS | |||
3106 | BYMOVA Lucie | 1982 | --- | DNF | |||
diplom | 3163 | ČERNÝ Radek | 1976 | --- | 2:03:43.0 | ||
diplom | 5028 | ČERNÝ Štěpán | 2009 | --- | 2:03:43.0 | ||
diplom | 3140 | DAŇA Milan | 1952 | --- | 1:48:16.2 | ||
diplom | 5878 | DRONGOVÁ Sofie | 2013 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | 1:25:57.6 | ||
diplom | 3151 | DUDEK Adam | 2007 | --- | 1:54:13.4 | ||
diplom | 3150 | DUDEK Petr | 1979 | --- | 1:55:37.6 | ||
diplom | 5010 | DUDEK Štěpán | 2010 | --- | 2:01:43.8 | ||
diplom | 3153 | DUDKOVÁ Eva | 1977 | --- | 2:01:46.3 | ||
3171 | FIDLER Josef | 1976 | --- | DNS | |||
5928 | FOŘT Tomáš | 2009 | --- | DNF | |||
diplom | 5922 | FOŘTOVÁ Veronika | 2009 | --- | 1:55:35.6 | ||
diplom | 3155 | FRANKOVÁ Petra | 1985 | --- | 2:16:43.7 | ||
3095 | GAMBA Robert | 1962 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | DNS | |||
diplom | 3132 | GIBBS Dana | 1979 | --- | 2:45:33.5 | ||
diplom | 3133 | GIBBS Samuel | 2010 | --- | 2:44:43.3 | ||
diplom | 3113 | GIBBS Sebastian | 2012 | --- | 2:45:40.5 | ||
5869 | GIRGALOVÁ Julie | 2014 | BIKE puzzle team | DNF | |||
diplom | 5956 | GÖRÖG Štěpán | 2008 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 1:06:48.7 | ||
3077 | GUŽÍK Roman | 1975 | --- | DNS | |||
3111 | HLAVATÁ Beáta | 2005 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3096 | HOCHOVÁ Jitka | 1998 | --- | 1:53:42.4 | ||
3083 | KAVALÍROVÁ Naďa | 1981 | IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM | DNS | |||
diplom | 3144 | KŇOURKOVÁ Lucie | 1987 | Talent Bike Team | 1:54:19.4 | ||
diplom | 5921 | KŇOURKOVÁ Veronika | 2012 | Talent Bike Team | 1:54:14.9 | ||
diplom | 3162 | KODYS Martin | 1987 | - | 2:04:23.8 | ||
diplom | 5029 | KODYS Ondřej | 2013 | - | 2:04:22.8 | ||
3157 | KONEČNÁ Lenka | 1976 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3080 | KOS Radomír | 1975 | --- | 1:44:59.4 | ||
diplom | 3149 | KOŠŤÁL Milan | 1955 | --- | 1:03:26.0 | ||
diplom | 5903 | KOŽELUH David | 2008 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 1:38:51.7 | ||
3082 | KOŽELUHOVÁ Helena | 1975 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3102 | KREJČA Jonáš | 2015 | --- | 2:04:37.0 | ||
3103 | KREJČA Vladimír | 1991 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 5882 | KŘUPALA Jakub | 2009 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | 1:06:11.3 | ||
diplom | 3160 | KŘUPALOVÁ Andrea | 1978 | --- | 1:38:51.7 | ||
diplom | 5877 | LANG Robert | 2008 | BRILON RACING TEAM MB | 1:06:11.6 | ||
diplom | 5994 | LIŠKA Jakub | 2016 | IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM | 1:42:29.7 | ||
diplom | 5995 | LIŠKA Matěj | 2013 | IIVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM | 1:38:23.0 | ||
diplom | 3092 | MÁCOVÁ Hana | 1969 | --- | 1:59:41.6 | ||
diplom | 3145 | MAJER Radek | 1976 | --- | 2:48:46.8 | ||
diplom | 3146 | MAJER Sebastian | 2013 | --- | 2:48:46.3 | ||
3088 | MAŠEK Jiří | 1979 | --- | DNS | |||
5941 | MIČKA Jakub | 2016 | --- | DNS | |||
3085 | MIČKA Pavel | 1976 | --- | DNS | |||
3084 | MIČKOVÁ Kateřina | 1983 | --- | DNS | |||
3086 | MYSLIVEC Jan | 1988 | Najisto ultimate team | DNS | |||
diplom | 5930 | MYŠÁK Antonín | 2015 | --- | 1:55:51.6 | ||
diplom | 5925 | MYŠÁK František | 2012 | --- | 1:44:24.7 | ||
diplom | 3154 | MYŠÁK Zdeněk | 1978 | Bobcat biking team | 1:55:50.9 | ||
diplom | 5081 | NERAD Ondřej | 2008 | ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 1:14:08.7 | ||
diplom | 5915 | NEŠKOVSKA Sára | 2014 | Dark Devils | 2:23:27.2 | ||
diplom | 3143 | NEŠKOVSKI Miloš | 1976 | Dark Devils | 2:23:28.1 | ||
diplom | 3158 | ODSTRČIL Pavel | 1968 | --- | 1:47:44.2 | ||
diplom | 3138 | ODSTRČILOVÁ Žaneta | 1992 | --- | 1:37:57.0 | ||
3091 | PALIVODA Jan | 1984 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3099 | PATKA Ondřej | 1994 | --- | 2:02:40.3 | ||
diplom | 3100 | PATOČKOVÁ Anna | 1981 | --- | 2:44:49.2 | ||
diplom | 3110 | PEŠKA Mikuláš | 2010 | --- | 1:51:36.9 | ||
diplom | 3081 | PEŠKOVÁ Daniela | 1974 | --- | 1:51:37.9 | ||
3112 | PEŠKOVÁ Ema | 2005 | --- | DNF | |||
3166 | PETR Test | 1981 | --- | DNS | |||
3167 | PETR Test | 1981 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3142 | POKORNÁ Adéla | 2009 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM | 1:15:30.2 | ||
diplom | 3141 | POKORNÝ Ladislav | 1978 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM | 1:15:30.2 | ||
diplom | 5875 | RADA Vojtěch | 2010 | ČED Bike Team | 1:06:11.6 | ||
diplom | 5906 | RADOVÁ Eliška | 2013 | ČED Bike Team | 1:41:02.2 | ||
diplom | 3139 | ROSEBAUM Dominik | 2008 | --- | 2:05:00.3 | ||
diplom | 5958 | RYCKA Matěj | 2014 | --- | 1:45:28.7 | ||
diplom | 5957 | RYCKA Štěpán | 2011 | --- | 1:41:23.0 | ||
diplom | 3164 | RYCKA Tomáš | 1979 | --- | 1:41:22.5 | ||
diplom | 3165 | RYCKOVÁ Petra | 1979 | --- | 1:45:30.9 | ||
diplom | 3108 | ŘEHÁČKOVÁ Monika | 1965 | Lithium Cycling Crew | 1:37:58.0 | ||
diplom | 3137 | SAMOHÝL Petr | 1975 | --- | 2:44:43.6 | ||
diplom | 3136 | SAMOHÝLOVÁ Klára | 2015 | --- | 2:44:42.3 | ||
diplom | 3097 | SCHULLEROVÁ Pavlína | 1981 | Zachy Bike team | 1:54:13.1 | ||
diplom | 5874 | SCHUSOVÁ Eliška | 2014 | BIKE puzzle team | 1:41:01.2 | ||
5895 | SCHUSOVÁ Marie | 2011 | BIKE puzzle team | DNS | |||
diplom | 3105 | SLÁDEK Aleš | 1945 | --- | 1:06:49.1 | ||
diplom | 3079 | SMEJKAL Jan | 1973 | --- | 1:43:59.7 | ||
diplom | 3159 | SMEJKALOVÁ Soňa | 1979 | --- | 1:44:01.7 | ||
diplom | 5919 | SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza | 2014 | --- | 1:44:00.2 | ||
5967 | STRAŠEK Matyáš | 2018 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3148 | STRAŠEK Miloslav | 1989 | --- | 2:00:01.1 | ||
diplom | 3147 | STRAŠKOVÁ Eva | 1953 | --- | 2:00:00.8 | ||
diplom | 5871 | ŠPERL Václav | 2009 | ČED Bike Team | 1:06:11.6 | ||
diplom | 5933 | ŠTORKÁN Štěpán | 2013 | --- | 1:45:00.2 | ||
diplom | 3109 | TEJKL Tobiáš | 2008 | --- | 1:46:55.2 | ||
3161 | TEST Sportsoft | 1990 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3169 | TRHOŇ Vendelín Ivan | 2012 | --- | 1:31:46.6 | ||
diplom | 3168 | TRHOŇOVÁ Hana | 1976 | --- | 1:31:47.3 |