IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.1 - Zadov - Český Pohár XCO No.1 - Zadov

MTB
DATE :22.5.2021 PLACE  :Zadov
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap INT1-2 # 1.lap # INT2-1 # INT2-2 # 2.lap # INT3-1 # INT3-2 # 3.lap # INT4-1 # INT4-2 # 4.lap # INT5-1 # INT5-2 # 5.lap # INT6-1 # INT6-2 # 6.lap # INT7-1 # 7.lap #
1 7 athlete detail EGGER Georg GER 1995 LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 1. /  Muži Elite 1:36:25.1 0:00:00.0 04:43.0 [1] 1 13:03.6 [1] 1 04:56.0 [1] 1 04:53.5 [2] 1 13:49.0 [2] 1 04:56.9 [3] 1 04:50.1 [2] 1 13:44.5 [2] 1 04:58.7 [3] 1 04:49.8 [2] 1 13:45.5 [1] 1 0:04:57.4 [1] 1 04:51.6 [1] 1 13:50.7 [1] 1 05:01.2 [1] 1 19:13.2 [37] 9 14:01.7 [1] 1 05:10.9 [1] 1 14:09.7 [3] 1
2 4 athlete detail ŠKARNITZL Jan CZE 1986 CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli 2. /  Muži Elite 1:36:46.6 0:00:21.5 04:49.5 [5] 6 13:14.1 [4] 4 05:01.0 [6] 5 04:54.0 [3] 3 13:52.2 [3] 3 04:54.7 [1] 2 04:42.3 [1] 2 13:39.0 [1] 2 04:57.4 [2] 2 04:47.6 [1] 2 13:47.5 [2] 2 0:05:02.4 [2] 2 04:57.1 [3] 2 14:01.2 [2] 2 19:05.7 [10] 10 05:18.1 [7] 10 14:04.0 [2] 2 --- --- 14:08.2 [1] 2
3 5 athlete detail MARKT Karl AUT 1980 Trek Vaude 3. /  Muži Elite 1:37:59.6 0:01:34.5 05:02.3 [13] 14 13:42.1 [8] 8 04:59.2 [3] 7 04:52.1 [1] 7 13:47.0 [1] 6 05:01.7 [6] 6 04:51.3 [3] 5 13:51.7 [3] 5 05:00.2 [4] 4 04:53.8 [3] 3 13:54.2 [3] 3 0:05:06.4 [3] 3 04:53.8 [2] 3 14:07.5 [3] 3 19:19.9 [13] 11 05:15.6 [6] 11 14:17.5 [7] 3 --- --- 14:19.2 [5] 3
4 19 athlete detail JELÍNEK Josef CZE 1998 CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli 4. /  Muži Elite 1:38:20.8 0:01:55.7 04:45.5 [2] 3 13:13.8 [3] 3 05:00.7 [5] 3 04:59.5 [6] 4 13:53.5 [4] 4 04:54.7 [2] 3 05:04.6 [10] 3 13:59.7 [4] 3 04:56.7 [1] 3 05:15.1 [11] 4 14:08.2 [4] 4 0:05:07.0 [5] 4 05:09.0 [9] 4 14:24.0 [8] 4 19:19.4 [12] 12 05:13.9 [4] 12 14:12.0 [5] 4 --- --- 14:29.3 [8] 4
5 3 athlete detail VASTL Jan CZE 1995 Maloja Pushbikers MTB 5. /  Muži Elite 1:38:31.1 0:02:06.0 04:47.2 [3] 2 13:08.3 [2] 2 04:57.2 [2] 2 05:00.3 [8] 2 13:57.7 [6] 2 04:58.7 [4] 4 05:04.0 [9] 4 14:09.0 [5] 4 05:06.9 [7] 5 05:01.6 [5] 5 14:17.5 [7] 5 0:05:10.4 [8] 5 05:02.8 [4] 5 14:19.5 [7] 5 19:37.7 [16] 13 05:00.4 [1] 13 14:30.0 [9] 5 --- --- 14:08.7 [2] 5
6 9 athlete detail KOBES Lukáš CZE 1996 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 6. /  Muži Elite 1:39:02.1 0:02:37.0 05:01.0 [11] 7 13:38.1 [7] 7 05:14.7 [20] 12 04:58.0 [5] 11 14:18.5 [11] 11 05:14.0 [15] 11 04:57.6 [5] 10 14:10.5 [7] 10 05:06.9 [8] 9 05:04.1 [6] 8 14:10.2 [5] 7 0:05:09.7 [6] 7 05:03.3 [5] 6 14:17.5 [6] 6 19:14.2 [11] 14 05:08.1 [2] 14 14:07.2 [4] 6 --- --- 14:19.7 [7] 6
7 15 athlete detail ZATLOUKAL Jan CZE 2002 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 1. /  Muži U23 1:39:18.8 0:02:53.7 04:47.8 [4] 11 13:42.8 [10] 10 05:07.0 [13] 11 05:00.8 [9] 10 14:11.8 [8] 9 05:13.9 [14] 9 04:52.3 [4] 9 14:11.2 [8] 9 05:05.4 [6] 8 05:00.3 [4] 7 14:14.2 [6] 8 0:05:12.2 [9] 8 05:03.3 [6] 7 14:17.2 [5] 7 19:24.7 [14] 15 05:18.1 [8] 15 14:05.2 [3] 7 --- --- 14:36.0 [9] 7
8 18 athlete detail RAJCHART Jan CZE 1996 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 7. /  Muži Elite 1:39:45.8 0:03:20.7 05:07.8 [15] 12 13:44.6 [12] 12 05:09.0 [15] 13 05:17.8 [17] 14 14:30.0 [15] 14 05:13.4 [13] 14 05:10.3 [11] 12 14:25.2 [11] 12 05:08.2 [9] 12 05:10.1 [10] 12 14:19.2 [8] 12 0:05:06.7 [4] 12 05:05.6 [7] 12 14:10.5 [4] 11 19:26.7 [15] 16 05:14.6 [5] 16 14:16.7 [6] 8 --- --- 14:19.2 [5] 8
9 10 athlete detail MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian CZE 1992 Team Chile 8. /  Muži Elite 1:39:51.1 0:03:26.0 04:57.3 [9] 9 13:42.1 [9] 9 05:06.7 [11] 10 04:57.1 [4] 8 14:12.2 [9] 8 05:14.4 [16] 10 05:02.1 [7] 11 14:23.0 [10] 11 05:13.7 [14] 11 05:08.3 [9] 11 14:27.5 [10] 10 0:05:13.2 [11] 11 05:06.6 [8] 10 14:24.5 [9] 10 19:39.2 [17] 17 05:08.7 [3] 17 14:26.0 [8] 9 --- --- 14:15.5 [4] 9
10 8 athlete detail PAPRSTKA Tomáš CZE 1992 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 9. /  Muži Elite 1:40:30.1 0:04:05.0 04:57.3 [8] 5 13:14.3 [5] 5 05:00.5 [4] 4 05:03.8 [11] 5 13:55.0 [5] 5 05:04.4 [7] 5 05:11.1 [12] 6 14:18.2 [9] 6 05:08.9 [10] 6 05:21.3 [17] 6 14:41.0 [12] 6 0:05:16.7 [16] 6 05:26.6 [15] 9 14:48.5 [13] 9 20:04.2 [18] 18 05:18.9 [9] 18 14:40.7 [10] 10 --- --- 14:52.0 [11] 10
11 6 athlete detail ULÍK Matěj SVK 1997 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 10. /  Muži Elite 1:41:02.1 0:04:37.0 04:50.0 [6] 4 13:22.6 [6] 6 05:11.0 [17] 6 04:59.8 [7] 6 14:16.5 [10] 7 05:10.7 [10] 7 05:03.8 [8] 8 14:26.0 [12] 7 05:08.9 [11] 10 05:06.8 [7] 9 14:21.0 [9] 9 0:05:12.9 [10] 9 05:12.8 [10] 8 14:30.7 [10] 8 20:05.7 [19] 19 05:35.6 [15] 19 14:43.0 [11] 11 --- --- 15:22.0 [16] 11
12 25 athlete detail SÁSKA Jan CZE 2002 ROUVY Specialized 2. /  Muži U23 1:41:28.4 0:05:03.3 05:01.3 [12] 10 13:43.8 [11] 11 05:03.2 [10] 8 05:02.8 [10] 9 14:11.5 [7] 10 04:59.7 [5] 8 04:58.3 [6] 7 14:10.0 [6] 8 05:01.4 [5] 7 05:30.1 [23] 10 14:40.0 [11] 11 0:05:09.9 [7] 10 05:12.8 [11] 11 14:38.2 [11] 12 20:14.7 [21] 20 05:29.1 [12] 20 14:56.2 [13] 12 --- --- 15:08.4 [13] 12
13 12 athlete detail ŠULC David CZE 2002 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 3. /  Muži U23 1:43:00.1 0:06:35.0 05:04.5 [14] 13 13:45.8 [13] 13 05:02.7 [8] 9 05:06.5 [12] 12 14:26.7 [13] 12 05:12.5 [12] 13 05:16.5 [15] 13 14:38.7 [14] 13 05:12.2 [12] 13 05:21.6 [18] 13 14:52.5 [16] 13 0:05:15.4 [14] 13 05:32.6 [22] 13 15:06.5 [17] 13 20:20.7 [22] 21 05:40.6 [18] 21 14:58.2 [14] 13 --- --- 15:11.2 [14] 13
14 26 athlete detail HOLLAND Michael AUT 2000 Bike Team Kaiser 4. /  Muži U23 1:43:18.8 0:06:53.7 05:16.0 [24] 17 14:16.1 [18] 18 05:20.2 [23] 20 05:26.0 [27] 20 14:45.7 [21] 18 05:09.9 [9] 17 05:16.6 [16] 16 14:35.7 [13] 15 05:33.7 [35] 16 05:15.3 [12] 16 14:53.5 [18] 16 0:05:13.9 [12] 14 05:21.6 [13] 14 14:45.2 [12] 14 20:23.9 [23] 22 05:26.7 [10] 22 14:58.7 [15] 14 --- --- 15:03.5 [12] 14
15 20 athlete detail SKÁLA Jaromír CZE 1998 ROUVY Specialized 11. /  Muži Elite 1:44:33.1 0:08:08.0 05:12.3 [19] 20 14:21.3 [20] 20 05:12.0 [18] 19 05:10.3 [15] 16 14:28.2 [14] 15 05:15.2 [18] 15 05:15.1 [13] 15 14:48.2 [16] 16 05:30.4 [28] 15 05:07.3 [8] 15 14:49.2 [14] 14 0:05:21.7 [18] 15 05:28.3 [16] 15 15:11.2 [20] 15 20:59.9 [29] 23 05:33.9 [14] 23 15:29.2 [21] 15 --- --- 15:25.3 [19] 15
16 21 athlete detail BÁRTEK David CZE 1998 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM 12. /  Muži Elite 1:45:06.3 0:08:41.2 05:19.8 [26] 22 14:28.6 [23] 23 05:13.2 [19] 22 05:22.1 [21] 21 14:42.2 [18] 20 05:17.2 [21] 20 05:28.6 [24] 18 14:54.0 [19] 18 05:16.4 [15] 17 05:29.1 [22] 19 14:52.7 [17] 18 0:05:16.7 [15] 16 05:30.4 [18] 16 15:04.7 [16] 16 20:42.6 [26] 24 05:52.9 [23] 24 15:17.5 [19] 16 --- --- 15:46.3 [24] 16
17 16 athlete detail KUČERA Jakub CZE 2001 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 5. /  Muži U23 1:45:18.1 0:08:53.0 05:14.8 [23] 19 14:06.6 [15] 15 05:15.0 [21] 16 05:24.3 [24] 17 14:47.2 [22] 17 05:15.0 [17] 16 06:01.5 [51] 21 15:38.0 [29] 21 05:30.7 [30] 21 05:28.1 [20] 21 15:24.0 [25] 21 0:05:28.4 [25] 21 05:32.1 [21] 22 15:14.5 [21] 21 20:11.9 [20] 25 05:40.4 [17] 25 14:49.0 [12] 17 --- --- 15:18.5 [15] 17
18 17 athlete detail VIALLE Alexandre CAN 1994 Toyota St-Eustache 13. /  Muži Elite 1:45:25.8 0:09:00.7 04:53.0 [7] 70 16:36.6 [64] 64 05:10.0 [16] 54 05:10.5 [16] 47 14:30.8 [16] 39 05:11.2 [11] 33 05:16.3 [14] 28 14:45.1 [15] 28 05:13.5 [13] 27 05:16.6 [14] 26 14:52.3 [15] 26 0:05:15.2 [13] 25 05:18.8 [12] 24 14:52.2 [14] 24 20:23.9 [23] 28 05:27.7 [11] 26 14:59.7 [16] 20 --- --- 14:48.7 [10] 18
19 68 athlete detail ANDERLE Florian GER 1997 Team FujiBikes Rockets 14. /  Muži Elite 1:45:30.1 0:09:05.0 05:09.5 [18] 24 14:28.1 [21] 21 05:02.3 [7] 18 05:39.1 [38] 22 14:53.3 [23] 22 05:15.4 [19] 21 05:21.8 [17] 20 14:48.7 [17] 19 05:19.2 [18] 19 05:16.9 [15] 17 14:47.2 [13] 17 0:05:24.7 [21] 17 05:39.9 [25] 17 15:25.5 [24] 17 21:23.4 [33] 26 05:43.2 [19] 27 15:40.7 [28] 18 --- --- 15:26.2 [20] 19
20 65 athlete detail HEMMERLING Lars GER 2000 TEAM HERZLICHST ZYPERN 6. /  Muži U23 1:46:02.3 0:09:37.2 05:23.5 [30] 30 14:59.6 [27] 27 05:21.5 [25] 26 05:08.3 [14] 25 14:42.0 [17] 25 05:22.0 [24] 24 05:37.6 [30] 24 15:19.5 [24] 24 05:30.4 [29] 25 05:16.1 [13] 22 15:01.0 [20] 22 0:05:25.4 [23] 23 05:31.6 [20] 23 15:09.7 [19] 23 20:43.2 [27] 27 05:44.7 [20] 28 15:09.2 [18] 19 --- --- 15:41.0 [22] 20
21 80 athlete detail GAßNER Michael GER 1999 Team Giant Hersbruck 7. /  Muži U23 1:46:19.1 0:09:54.0 05:34.3 [36] 26 15:00.3 [28] 28 05:22.2 [27] 28 05:19.8 [18] 27 15:01.0 [25] 27 05:15.4 [20] 26 05:24.6 [19] 25 15:00.0 [20] 25 05:19.7 [19] 22 05:28.3 [21] 23 15:00.7 [19] 22 0:05:22.9 [19] 22 05:30.4 [18] 21 15:08.5 [18] 22 21:07.4 [30] 29 05:50.1 [22] 29 15:34.7 [24] 23 --- --- 15:33.5 [21] 21
22 34 athlete detail ELČKNER Lukáš CZE 2001 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 8. /  Muži U23 1:46:27.8 0:10:02.7 05:08.5 [16] 18 14:20.6 [19] 19 05:07.0 [12] 17 05:23.3 [22] 18 14:43.0 [19] 19 05:17.7 [22] 19 05:35.8 [26] 19 15:08.0 [21] 20 05:17.4 [16] 18 05:33.3 [26] 20 15:18.2 [23] 20 0:05:33.2 [31] 20 05:41.1 [27] 20 15:34.7 [26] 19 21:13.4 [31] 29 05:55.6 [25] 30 15:40.2 [26] 22 --- --- 15:42.7 [23] 22
23 23 athlete detail VOBECKÝ Zdeněk CZE 1989 FANY CYCLING TEAM 15. /  Muži Elite 1:46:42.8 0:10:17.7 05:19.0 [25] 23 14:28.1 [22] 22 05:22.5 [28] 23 05:32.5 [30] 24 15:05.7 [27] 23 05:28.9 [34] 23 05:37.3 [29] 23 15:22.5 [26] 22 05:34.9 [37] 24 05:32.8 [25] 24 15:27.7 [27] 24 0:05:32.7 [30] 24 05:34.4 [23] 25 15:27.7 [25] 25 20:57.2 [28] 32 05:37.9 [16] 31 15:26.5 [20] 25 --- --- 15:24.2 [18] 23
24 73 athlete detail BUBÍLEK Michal CZE 1986 KROSS Bike Ranch team 16. /  Muži Elite 1:47:05.8 0:10:40.7 05:12.8 [20] 37 15:12.3 [33] 33 05:21.2 [24] 31 05:21.0 [20] 29 14:59.5 [24] 28 06:17.4 [66] 36 05:23.8 [18] 34 16:01.8 [43] 33 05:18.2 [17] 29 05:30.3 [24] 29 15:07.5 [21] 28 0:05:23.2 [20] 28 05:28.6 [17] 28 15:15.7 [22] 29 20:42.4 [25] 34 05:33.4 [13] 32 15:06.5 [17] 26 --- --- 15:22.2 [17] 24
25 13 athlete detail JIROUŠ Samuel CZE 2000 ROUVY Specialized 9. /  Muži U23 1:47:29.3 0:11:04.2 05:13.5 [21] 16 14:06.8 [16] 16 05:03.2 [9] 15 05:24.0 [23] 15 14:43.2 [20] 16 05:24.0 [27] 18 05:25.3 [20] 17 15:13.7 [22] 17 05:27.2 [24] 20 05:19.1 [16] 18 15:12.7 [22] 19 0:05:31.4 [27] 19 05:46.1 [28] 19 15:49.7 [28] 20 21:32.7 [35] 31 06:19.7 [34] 33 15:38.2 [25] 21 --- --- 16:44.5 [28] 25
26 81 athlete detail LIPP Miron GER 2001 Orbea - Serpentine Velosport 10. /  Muži U23 1:48:05.1 0:11:40.0 05:22.5 [29] 31 14:59.1 [26] 26 05:23.0 [29] 27 06:13.8 [62] 37 15:58.7 [47] 36 05:21.7 [23] 35 05:27.6 [22] 32 15:14.2 [23] 31 05:22.7 [20] 30 05:26.1 [19] 28 15:19.0 [24] 29 0:05:24.7 [22] 29 05:25.8 [14] 29 15:04.2 [15] 27 21:14.6 [32] 35 05:54.7 [24] 35 15:32.5 [23] 27 --- --- 15:57.0 [25] 26
27 22 athlete detail PRŮDEK Matěj CZE 1997 Multicraft MTB team 17. /  Muži Elite 1:48:21.6 0:11:56.5 04:59.3 [10] 8 13:49.8 [14] 14 05:07.7 [14] 14 05:07.1 [13] 13 14:23.2 [12] 13 05:09.9 [8] 12 05:26.6 [21] 14 14:49.2 [18] 14 05:27.9 [25] 14 05:40.3 [30] 14 15:26.2 [26] 15 0:05:55.7 [49] 18 05:48.6 [29] 18 16:13.0 [35] 18 22:32.4 [37] 33 06:24.2 [36] 34 16:36.0 [31] 24 --- --- 17:03.7 [29] 27
28 33 athlete detail KRAUSS Louis GER 2002 STEVENS MTB racing team 11. /  Muži U23 1:48:40.6 0:12:15.5 05:09.0 [17] 15 14:11.3 [17] 17 05:28.0 [41] 21 05:20.0 [19] 19 15:08.7 [28] 21 05:52.4 [57] 25 05:41.6 [34] 26 16:00.0 [41] 26 05:30.9 [31] 26 05:42.8 [33] 27 15:40.7 [29] 27 0:05:33.4 [32] 27 05:36.7 [24] 27 15:35.0 [27] 28 21:28.4 [34] 36 06:12.2 [31] 36 15:40.5 [27] 28 --- --- 16:24.0 [27] 28
29 71 athlete detail ŠICH Petr CZE 1999 MORAVEC Team 12. /  Muži U23 1:48:50.8 0:12:25.7 05:14.3 [22] 21 14:35.1 [24] 24 05:19.5 [22] 24 05:25.5 [25] 23 15:04.2 [26] 24 05:23.2 [26] 22 05:33.3 [25] 22 15:21.3 [25] 23 05:29.1 [27] 23 05:36.6 [28] 25 15:34.2 [28] 25 0:05:29.9 [26] 26 05:52.6 [33] 26 15:50.7 [29] 26 21:56.9 [36] 37 06:09.4 [28] 37 16:11.5 [30] 29 --- --- 16:13.5 [26] 29
30 64 athlete detail ZEŤÁK Michael CZE 1998 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 18. /  Muži Elite 1:33:46.3 - 1 Lap(s) 05:24.0 [31] 25 14:44.8 [25] 25 05:23.7 [30] 25 05:25.8 [26] 26 15:12.2 [29] 26 05:27.9 [31] 27 05:53.8 [42] 27 15:50.2 [36] 27 05:23.7 [21] 28 05:58.1 [47] 30 15:45.0 [30] 30 0:05:38.9 [38] 30 05:56.4 [38] 30 16:06.2 [33] 30 05:35.9 [3] 2 06:10.9 [30] 1 16:07.4 [29] 30 --- --- --- ---
31 48 athlete detail ŠIMEK Jakub CZE 2001 KROSS Bike Ranch team 13. /  Muži U23 1:33:59.8 - 1 Lap(s) 05:35.5 [38] 41 15:15.1 [34] 34 05:34.0 [48] 37 05:49.8 [43] 39 15:52.5 [42] 40 05:40.7 [47] 44 05:54.8 [43] 43 16:09.2 [47] 46 05:37.4 [40] 46 05:41.1 [31] 41 15:49.0 [35] 40 0:05:21.2 [17] 38 05:40.1 [26] 36 15:23.2 [23] 36 05:32.6 [2] 6 05:48.4 [21] 2 15:30.5 [22] 31 --- --- --- ---
32 53 athlete detail TSCHARKE Kilian GER 1998 TSV Scheßlitz 19. /  Muži Elite 1:35:22.9 - 1 Lap(s) 05:20.0 [27] 34 15:12.1 [32] 32 05:31.7 [47] 33 05:26.1 [28] 31 15:31.5 [35] 31 05:33.2 [36] 32 05:27.6 [22] 31 15:27.8 [27] 29 05:39.9 [45] 34 05:42.1 [32] 33 15:51.0 [38] 33 0:05:45.7 [44] 34 05:48.8 [30] 33 16:14.7 [36] 33 05:54.9 [9] 7 06:05.9 [26] 5 17:05.6 [34] 32 --- --- --- ---
33 82 athlete detail EGGER Andreas GER 1996 MSC Wiesenbach 20. /  Muži Elite 1:35:24.9 - 1 Lap(s) 05:22.3 [28] 27 15:03.9 [30] 30 05:21.7 [26] 29 05:28.0 [29] 28 15:18.2 [30] 29 05:42.9 [50] 28 05:36.1 [28] 29 15:50.7 [37] 32 05:26.2 [22] 32 05:54.1 [43] 32 15:48.2 [34] 31 0:05:36.7 [35] 32 05:58.6 [41] 32 16:07.2 [34] 32 05:44.4 [6] 4 06:14.4 [32] 3 17:16.3 [36] 33 --- --- --- ---
34 83 athlete detail THILLY Lucas FRA 1997 VTT Club VIESSMANN 21. /  Muži Elite 1:35:27.5 - 1 Lap(s) 05:39.8 [43] 40 15:22.8 [38] 38 05:23.7 [32] 34 05:34.3 [32] 33 15:22.5 [32] 32 05:26.7 [30] 30 05:37.8 [31] 33 15:32.5 [28] 34 05:28.7 [26] 33 05:48.4 [36] 34 15:47.0 [33] 34 0:05:31.9 [28] 31 05:51.3 [32] 31 16:01.7 [31] 31 05:45.6 [7] 3 06:18.9 [33] 4 17:20.7 [37] 34 --- --- --- ---
35 49 athlete detail BULIS Roman CZE 1991 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 22. /  Muži Elite 1:35:30.0 - 1 Lap(s) 05:35.5 [37] 29 15:01.3 [29] 29 05:24.5 [33] 30 05:33.3 [31] 30 15:28.0 [34] 30 05:36.2 [42] 29 05:35.8 [27] 30 15:42.5 [32] 30 05:26.7 [23] 31 05:49.8 [40] 31 15:49.7 [36] 32 0:05:39.2 [39] 33 06:01.8 [46] 34 16:23.7 [37] 35 05:47.9 [8] 8 06:09.9 [29] 7 17:04.4 [33] 35 --- --- --- ---
36 59 athlete detail REITER Jakob AUT 2000 Mühl4tler Bike Team 14. /  Muži U23 1:35:33.0 - 1 Lap(s) 05:37.3 [41] 48 15:32.8 [43] 43 05:25.7 [36] 42 05:36.3 [34] 36 15:18.2 [31] 34 05:27.9 [31] 34 05:47.6 [36] 36 15:45.0 [33] 35 05:37.7 [42] 35 05:55.1 [45] 37 15:50.7 [37] 35 0:05:36.7 [35] 35 05:58.9 [42] 35 15:54.7 [30] 34 05:37.6 [4] 5 06:22.6 [35] 6 17:11.2 [35] 36 --- --- --- ---
37 78 athlete detail STIEGLBAUER Michael GER 1981 SRT - Protective Factoryteam 23. /  Muži Elite 1:35:35.5 - 1 Lap(s) 05:37.2 [40] 47 15:33.8 [44] 44 05:26.2 [38] 43 05:51.1 [45] 43 15:43.2 [39] 44 05:33.7 [38] 46 05:39.6 [32] 38 15:42.3 [31] 37 05:33.9 [36] 38 05:33.6 [27] 36 15:45.7 [32] 37 0:05:35.7 [33] 36 05:50.1 [31] 37 16:04.0 [32] 37 05:44.4 [5] 9 06:07.7 [27] 8 16:46.2 [32] 37 --- --- --- ---
38 69 athlete detail TRANNINGER Elias AUT 1995 Team Edelsten - Reichel Hörgeräte by MaD 24. /  Muži Elite 1:20:11.0 - 2 Lap(s) 05:33.3 [33] 44 15:37.3 [47] 47 05:23.7 [31] 46 05:50.5 [44] 44 15:39.7 [38] 44 05:33.4 [37] 45 05:56.3 [46] 45 15:52.0 [39] 43 05:36.4 [39] 40 05:44.8 [35] 40 15:56.5 [40] 39 0:05:26.2 [24] 39 05:55.9 [37] 38 17:05.2 [41] 38 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
39 29 athlete detail EICHMAIR Daniel AUT 2000 RC CFK 15. /  Muži U23 1:20:13.7 - 2 Lap(s) 05:33.8 [34] 38 15:38.6 [48] 48 05:25.5 [35] 47 05:36.3 [35] 40 15:25.0 [33] 37 05:42.5 [49] 42 06:04.1 [52] 46 16:09.5 [48] 45 05:37.7 [41] 43 05:37.3 [29] 39 15:45.2 [31] 38 0:05:36.7 [37] 40 05:58.1 [40] 40 17:15.2 [45] 39 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
40 44 athlete detail HEIß Lucas GER 1998 M-Wave Pro Team 25. /  Muži Elite 1:20:25.0 - 2 Lap(s) 05:38.8 [42] 36 15:25.8 [40] 40 05:26.0 [37] 38 05:39.5 [39] 35 15:31.7 [36] 35 05:35.9 [41] 38 05:50.6 [38] 37 16:03.5 [45] 38 05:31.2 [32] 37 05:53.6 [42] 38 16:06.2 [42] 41 0:05:41.7 [41] 41 05:52.9 [34] 41 17:17.5 [46] 40 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
41 32 athlete detail MACHÁČ Josef CZE 2002 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 16. /  Muži U23 1:20:28.5 - 2 Lap(s) 05:40.0 [44] 51 15:34.1 [45] 45 05:26.7 [40] 45 05:55.5 [52] 46 15:44.2 [40] 46 05:25.4 [29] 40 05:58.3 [48] 42 15:48.7 [35] 40 05:40.4 [47] 41 06:04.1 [51] 45 16:12.7 [44] 42 0:05:32.2 [29] 42 05:53.6 [35] 42 17:08.5 [42] 41 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
42 45 athlete detail HANÁK Jakub CZE 2002 ROUVY Specialized 17. /  Muži U23 1:20:42.9 - 2 Lap(s) 05:40.8 [45] 28 15:08.6 [31] 31 05:26.2 [39] 32 05:35.8 [33] 32 15:37.8 [37] 33 05:28.7 [33] 31 05:46.1 [35] 35 15:55.0 [40] 36 05:32.9 [34] 36 05:44.6 [34] 35 15:53.0 [39] 36 0:05:47.4 [46] 37 06:06.1 [48] 39 18:08.3 [52] 42 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
43 40 athlete detail MORÁVEK Zdeněk CZE 1996 Superior riders 26. /  Muži Elite 1:20:45.7 - 2 Lap(s) 05:34.0 [35] 33 15:17.6 [36] 36 05:30.2 [44] 36 06:00.3 [56] 41 15:59.0 [48] 43 05:31.0 [35] 43 05:56.3 [45] 44 15:52.0 [38] 42 05:38.9 [44] 42 06:06.1 [55] 46 16:16.7 [45] 44 0:05:41.4 [40] 44 06:05.9 [47] 44 17:20.2 [47] 43 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
44 39 athlete detail KADLEC Jakub CZE 1997 ROUVY Specialized 27. /  Muži Elite 1:20:56.3 - 2 Lap(s) 05:47.3 [48] 32 15:17.1 [35] 35 05:39.0 [51] 40 05:52.6 [49] 42 15:53.5 [45] 41 05:22.4 [25] 37 06:06.8 [56] 41 16:01.5 [42] 44 05:41.7 [48] 45 05:49.6 [39] 42 16:10.7 [43] 43 0:05:35.9 [34] 43 05:57.6 [39] 43 17:33.3 [50] 44 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
45 62 athlete detail KAUTTER Nicolas GER 1997 Edelsten - Reichel Hörgeräte by MAD 28. /  Muži Elite 1:20:59.0 - 2 Lap(s) 05:30.5 [32] 46 15:36.8 [46] 46 05:28.7 [42] 48 05:52.1 [48] 48 16:03.7 [50] 48 05:39.9 [45] 48 06:00.3 [50] 49 16:04.2 [46] 48 05:35.4 [38] 47 05:48.8 [37] 47 16:00.7 [41] 47 0:05:45.9 [45] 46 05:53.8 [36] 45 17:13.3 [43] 45 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
46 36 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Lukáš CZE 2002 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 18. /  Muži U23 1:21:01.3 - 2 Lap(s) 05:47.8 [50] 39 15:26.3 [41] 41 05:31.5 [46] 41 05:55.3 [51] 45 15:52.7 [43] 47 05:24.2 [28] 39 05:47.6 [37] 39 15:45.0 [34] 39 05:40.2 [46] 39 06:00.3 [50] 44 16:32.7 [49] 46 0:05:52.9 [48] 45 06:07.1 [49] 46 17:24.3 [48] 46 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
47 28 athlete detail ŽVAK Daniel CZE 2002 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 19. /  Muži U23 1:21:04.4 - 2 Lap(s) 05:45.3 [46] 42 15:17.8 [37] 37 05:34.2 [50] 39 05:38.8 [37] 34 15:47.0 [41] 38 05:40.0 [46] 41 05:51.8 [40] 40 16:02.5 [44] 41 05:45.4 [49] 44 05:51.1 [41] 43 16:28.0 [48] 45 0:05:57.2 [50] 47 06:09.4 [50] 47 17:28.9 [49] 47 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
48 70 athlete detail ROSSION Tom FRA 2000 EC CHATEAU-THIERRY 20. /  Muži U23 1:21:07.1 - 2 Lap(s) 05:51.8 [52] 54 15:43.8 [49] 49 05:54.7 [62] 50 05:38.0 [36] 50 16:06.0 [51] 50 05:34.7 [39] 49 05:41.6 [33] 47 15:39.7 [30] 47 06:40.9 [64] 51 05:49.3 [38] 50 16:56.2 [53] 48 0:05:43.4 [43] 48 06:00.6 [44] 48 16:41.1 [39] 48 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
49 43 athlete detail GLÖCKNER Maxime GER 2002 RSV 54 Venusberg 21. /  Muži U23 1:21:09.4 - 2 Lap(s) 05:46.8 [47] 35 15:30.1 [42] 42 05:30.2 [45] 44 05:58.8 [53] 49 16:19.2 [54] 49 05:37.0 [43] 50 05:56.3 [44] 50 16:12.5 [49] 50 05:37.9 [43] 48 05:58.8 [49] 48 16:26.0 [47] 49 0:05:42.7 [42] 49 06:00.9 [45] 49 16:41.4 [40] 49 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
50 74 athlete detail RAUSCHER Martin AUT 1996 RC ARBÖ Trumau 29. /  Muži Elite 1:21:24.5 - 2 Lap(s) 06:00.8 [62] 62 16:09.8 [56] 56 05:34.0 [49] 53 05:51.8 [46] 53 16:02.5 [49] 52 05:43.4 [51] 52 05:56.6 [47] 52 16:19.7 [50] 52 05:49.7 [52] 52 05:57.8 [46] 52 16:23.7 [46] 51 0:05:52.7 [47] 50 05:59.6 [43] 50 16:28.5 [38] 50 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
51 55 athlete detail REUß Lasse GER 2000 STOP&GO MARDERABWEHR MTB TEAM 22. /  Muži U23 1:22:04.8 - 2 Lap(s) 05:36.3 [39] 43 15:23.1 [39] 39 05:24.7 [34] 35 05:48.3 [41] 38 15:53.3 [44] 42 05:35.8 [40] 47 06:17.0 [60] 48 16:40.5 [57] 49 05:48.4 [50] 49 06:13.1 [62] 49 16:53.5 [52] 50 0:06:04.7 [51] 51 06:09.7 [51] 51 17:14.2 [44] 51 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
52 66 athlete detail JOACHIMSTALER Manuel GER 2001 SV Altenstadt / Team Jota 23. /  Muži U23 1:22:51.5 - 2 Lap(s) 05:58.7 [59] 56 15:54.6 [51] 51 05:29.2 [43] 49 05:54.6 [50] 51 15:55.7 [46] 51 05:37.2 [44] 51 06:09.8 [58] 51 16:25.0 [52] 51 05:53.2 [55] 50 06:04.8 [54] 51 16:49.5 [51] 52 0:06:05.4 [52] 52 06:53.9 [52] 52 17:46.4 [51] 52 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
53 38 athlete detail PĚGŘÍM Filip CZE 2000 TJ TŽ TŘINEC SPOLEK 24. /  Muži U23 1:06:55.3 - 3 Lap(s) 05:53.3 [53] 52 15:56.8 [52] 52 05:45.5 [58] 51 05:59.5 [55] 54 16:24.7 [56] 54 05:52.0 [56] 53 06:05.8 [53] 54 16:27.0 [53] 54 05:56.4 [56] 54 06:06.3 [56] 54 18:06.6 [63] 53 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
54 41 athlete detail BALCÁREK Vít CZE 2002 Cykloop.cz - BT MORKOVICE 25. /  Muži U23 1:06:58.1 - 3 Lap(s) 05:59.5 [60] 60 16:14.6 [58] 58 05:41.0 [54] 58 05:49.3 [42] 55 16:06.7 [52] 53 05:53.2 [58] 54 05:51.6 [39] 53 16:24.7 [51] 53 05:57.7 [57] 53 05:58.8 [48] 53 18:11.8 [64] 54 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
55 79 athlete detail KARÁSEK Vladislav CZE 1985 CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING 30. /  Muži Elite 1:07:02.0 - 3 Lap(s) 05:47.3 [49] 55 16:02.1 [54] 54 05:40.2 [53] 51 05:46.8 [40] 52 16:23.0 [55] 55 05:49.5 [55] 55 06:07.6 [57] 56 16:44.5 [59] 56 05:49.2 [51] 55 06:04.3 [53] 55 17:52.3 [60] 55 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
56 24 athlete detail COCUZZI Juliano BRA 1996 LAR 31. /  Muži Elite 1:07:04.6 - 3 Lap(s) 06:19.3 [66] 49 16:14.3 [57] 57 05:45.5 [57] 60 06:15.0 [65] 62 16:57.5 [62] 62 05:41.7 [48] 61 06:12.1 [59] 60 16:37.7 [55] 60 05:31.7 [33] 59 05:54.8 [44] 56 17:14.8 [55] 56 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
57 51 athlete detail JURSA Vojtěch CZE 2002 ROUVY Specialized 26. /  Muži U23 1:07:06.5 - 3 Lap(s) 06:00.7 [61] 57 16:19.1 [61] 61 05:41.2 [55] 61 06:04.3 [59] 60 16:27.7 [58] 59 05:46.0 [52] 58 06:00.3 [49] 57 16:39.5 [56] 57 05:50.4 [53] 57 06:04.1 [51] 57 17:40.0 [59] 57 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
58 27 athlete detail MIHALKOVITS Lukas AUT 1995 --- 32. /  Muži Elite 1:07:08.5 - 3 Lap(s) 05:54.3 [54] 59 16:21.3 [62] 62 05:46.5 [60] 62 06:03.0 [57] 61 16:27.0 [57] 60 05:46.7 [53] 59 06:06.1 [54] 58 16:41.0 [58] 58 05:50.9 [54] 58 06:06.6 [57] 59 17:39.0 [58] 58 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
59 84 athlete detail HEVIA ESQUIVEL Raimundo CZE 2002 Team Chile 27. /  Muži U23 1:07:12.5 - 3 Lap(s) 05:49.5 [51] 61 16:14.8 [59] 59 05:43.0 [56] 59 05:52.0 [47] 57 16:18.7 [53] 56 05:53.9 [59] 56 05:52.8 [41] 55 16:34.5 [54] 55 06:06.2 [61] 56 06:10.1 [59] 58 18:04.2 [61] 59 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
60 52 athlete detail MELIŠ Erik SVK 2002 CK EPIC DOHŇANY 28. /  Muži U23 1:07:15.0 - 3 Lap(s) 05:54.8 [55] 45 15:48.1 [50] 50 06:00.7 [67] 57 05:59.3 [54] 56 16:48.7 [60] 57 06:00.0 [61] 60 06:06.1 [55] 59 17:01.0 [60] 59 06:14.7 [62] 60 06:10.6 [60] 60 17:37.0 [57] 60 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
61 56 athlete detail BERNHARD Tom-Luca GER 2002 TSV Neckartenzlingen B&W Bike.cases Merida Team 29. /  Muži U23 1:07:33.1 - 3 Lap(s) 05:55.5 [56] 58 16:18.6 [60] 60 05:56.0 [63] 64 06:08.8 [60] 64 17:02.0 [64] 64 05:55.9 [60] 63 06:23.1 [62] 62 17:10.2 [61] 61 06:03.4 [59] 61 06:11.8 [61] 61 17:02.1 [54] 61 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
62 54 athlete detail HINDER Julian AUT 2002 RV Dornbirn/Bikeworks 30. /  Muži U23 1:07:52.1 - 3 Lap(s) 06:12.0 [63] 63 16:22.1 [63] 63 05:49.5 [61] 63 06:09.3 [61] 63 16:52.7 [61] 63 06:30.4 [68] 64 06:31.3 [65] 63 17:54.2 [64] 63 06:15.9 [63] 64 06:07.1 [58] 63 16:42.9 [50] 62 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
63 42 athlete detail MAREK Adam CZE 2002 Profi Sport Cheb 31. /  Muži U23 1:08:28.0 - 3 Lap(s) 05:57.7 [57] 50 16:00.3 [53] 53 05:46.2 [59] 54 06:16.0 [66] 59 17:01.7 [63] 61 06:01.7 [62] 62 06:29.6 [64] 61 17:49.5 [63] 62 06:05.7 [60] 62 06:27.1 [63] 62 17:36.2 [56] 63 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
64 67 athlete detail EBERLE Tom GER 2002 TSV Dettingen Kurschat Consulting Racing Team 32. /  Muži U23 1:09:27.4 - 3 Lap(s) 06:13.3 [65] 66 16:54.1 [67] 67 05:56.5 [64] 66 06:14.1 [63] 66 17:09.0 [65] 66 06:03.0 [63] 65 06:20.5 [61] 64 17:19.7 [62] 64 05:59.4 [58] 63 07:01.8 [64] 64 18:04.4 [62] 64 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
65 50 athlete detail NĚMEC Šimon CZE 2002 ROUVY Specialized 33. /  Muži U23 0:52:30.7 - 4 Lap(s) 06:31.8 [70] 64 16:36.8 [65] 65 05:59.7 [65] 65 06:14.5 [64] 65 17:18.5 [66] 65 06:13.7 [65] 66 06:29.1 [63] 65 18:35.3 [68] 65 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
66 61 athlete detail POTSTADA Leon GER 2002 Team Giant Hersbruck /equipe velo Oberland 34. /  Muži U23 0:52:32.9 - 4 Lap(s) 05:57.8 [58] 53 16:09.1 [55] 55 05:39.0 [52] 56 06:03.5 [58] 58 16:32.5 [59] 58 05:48.0 [54] 57 08:31.3 [71] 66 19:51.2 [71] 66 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
67 77 athlete detail HUBER Konstantin GER 2001 Team FujiBikes Rockets 35. /  Muži U23 0:52:35.3 - 4 Lap(s) 06:23.5 [68] 67 17:00.9 [68] 68 05:59.7 [65] 67 06:29.5 [68] 67 17:29.5 [67] 68 06:08.9 [64] 67 06:39.1 [66] 67 18:04.8 [65] 67 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
68 57 athlete detail VESELÝ Radek CZE 2002 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 36. /  Muži U23 0:52:36.9 - 4 Lap(s) 06:13.3 [64] 65 16:48.1 [66] 66 06:20.0 [69] 68 06:26.3 [67] 68 17:41.8 [68] 67 06:25.4 [67] 68 06:41.1 [67] 68 18:07.0 [66] 68 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
69 46 athlete detail ŠTINDL Matěj CZE 2002 MORAVEC Team 37. /  Muži U23 0:55:01.6 - 4 Lap(s) 06:25.5 [69] 68 17:24.1 [69] 69 06:26.9 [71] 69 06:47.1 [69] 69 18:34.0 [70] 69 06:44.7 [71] 69 06:46.6 [68] 69 19:03.4 [69] 69 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
70 47 athlete detail VEJDA Michal CZE 1994 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 33. /  Muži Elite 0:55:05.2 - 4 Lap(s) 06:22.5 [67] 69 17:39.9 [70] 70 06:25.2 [70] 70 06:54.3 [70] 70 18:53.0 [71] 71 06:33.7 [70] 71 06:49.3 [69] 70 18:32.3 [67] 70 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
71 75 athlete detail SZŐKE Balázs HUN 2002 MERTA CO Tanácsadó és Szolgáltató Kft. 38. /  Muži U23 0:55:33.4 - 4 Lap(s) 06:52.8 [71] 71 17:56.1 [71] 71 06:13.7 [68] 71 06:56.0 [71] 71 18:27.7 [69] 70 06:33.7 [69] 70 07:06.3 [70] 71 19:09.5 [70] 71 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
72 60 athlete detail MALÍK Matyáš CZE 2002 Bike 2000 39. /  Muži U23 0:41:35.5 - 5 Lap(s) 08:25.2 [72] 72 20:53.1 [72] 72 07:10.7 [72] 72 07:37.1 [72] 72 20:42.3 [72] 72 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 2 athlete detail IVANOV Timofei RUS 1990 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN . /  Muži Elite DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 11 athlete detail GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio CZE 2000 Team Chile . /  Muži U23 DNF --- 09:57.7 [-] --- 14:02.6 [-] --- 19:17.6 [-] --- 24:26.4 [-] --- 28:36.9 [-] --- 33:56.1 [-] --- 39:02.2 [-] --- 43:17.4 [-] --- 48:43.1 [-] --- 53:56.0 [-] --- 58:06.0 [-] --- 1:03:35.9 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 30 athlete detail STEINHART Tobias GER 1998 Team DOWE SIMPLON . /  Muži Elite DNF --- 09:54.9 [-] --- 14:06.1 [-] --- 19:17.9 [-] --- 24:38.4 [-] --- 28:56.4 [-] --- 34:11.6 [-] --- 39:29.7 [-] --- 43:38.9 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 31 athlete detail MORÁVEK Tomáš CZE 1999 CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli . /  Muži U23 DNF --- 09:49.2 [-] --- 13:53.1 [-] --- 18:58.9 [-] --- 24:05.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 58 athlete detail SCHERER Niklas GER 2001 --- . /  Muži U23 DNF --- 10:33.9 [-] --- 14:45.1 [-] --- 20:08.6 [-] --- 28:22.7 [-] --- 32:47.6 [-] --- 38:13.6 [-] --- 43:41.2 [-] --- 47:57.2 [-] --- 53:20.9 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 72 athlete detail LANGNER Max GER 2002 ASC Kronach-Frankenwald . /  Muži Elite DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 76 athlete detail GUTSCHE Levin GER 1999 Gute Laune Sport e.V. . /  Muži U23 DNF --- 13:09.7 [-] --- 18:35.1 [-] --- 25:02.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.