IZOMAT MTB CUP 2021 - Český Pohár XCO No.1 - Zadov - Český Pohár XCO No.1 - Zadov

MTB
DATE :22.5.2021 PLACE  :Zadov
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap INT1-1 # INT1-2 # 1.lap # INT2-1 # INT2-2 # 2.lap # INT3-1 # INT3-2 # 3.lap # INT4-1 # INT4-2 # 4.lap # INT5-1 # INT5-2 # 5.lap #
1 201 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Filip CZE 2003 NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING 1. /  Junioři 1:13:49.5 0:00:00.0 04:41.0 [2] 2 05:04.7 [2] 1 09:24.9 [3] 1 05:15.3 [4] 1 05:09.0 [1] 1 14:48.3 [3] 2 05:17.2 [2] 1 05:28.3 [5] 2 15:05.8 [5] 1 05:27.0 [7] 2 05:21.8 [1] 2 15:12.2 [7] 2 05:19.2 [4] 2 05:12.0 [1] 1 14:37.0 [2] 1
2 207 athlete detail JECH Filip CZE 2004 ADASTRA Cycling Team 2. /  Junioři 1:14:05.2 0:00:15.7 04:45.8 [3] 3 05:16.0 [6] 3 09:34.4 [8] 3 05:18.5 [9] 3 05:25.2 [5] 4 15:03.0 [7] 4 05:19.0 [3] 3 05:28.3 [6] 6 15:03.0 [4] 6 05:21.5 [1] 5 05:28.8 [5] 5 15:03.0 [2] 4 05:17.7 [2] 3 05:16.5 [2] 3 14:35.7 [1] 2
3 209 athlete detail KRÜGER Benjamin GER 2004 LEXWARE MTB TEAM/ TSV Niederstaufen 3. /  Junioři 1:14:09.5 0:00:20.0 04:49.1 [5] 5 04:57.7 [1] 2 09:17.4 [1] 2 05:16.0 [6] 2 05:11.7 [2] 2 14:47.5 [1] 1 05:21.5 [6] 2 05:23.0 [3] 1 15:06.5 [6] 2 05:25.2 [6] 1 05:23.0 [2] 1 15:11.5 [6] 1 05:15.9 [1] 1 05:29.0 [8] 2 14:57.2 [6] 3
4 205 athlete detail VEVERKA Václav CZE 2003 CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli 4. /  Junioři 1:14:16.7 0:00:27.2 05:01.3 [10] 10 05:18.0 [8] 7 09:33.9 [7] 8 05:12.5 [1] 6 05:13.5 [3] 3 14:47.8 [2] 3 05:20.3 [4] 5 05:20.5 [2] 4 15:01.5 [2] 4 05:22.7 [3] 4 05:27.0 [4] 4 15:05.0 [4] 5 05:18.7 [3] 4 05:18.3 [3] 4 14:47.0 [3] 4
5 259 athlete detail FIALA Matyáš CZE 2003 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 5. /  Junioři 1:14:46.2 0:00:56.7 05:11.3 [18] 18 05:14.0 [4] 10 09:23.4 [2] 7 05:16.5 [7] 7 05:23.7 [4] 7 14:51.5 [4] 7 05:16.2 [1] 4 05:14.8 [1] 3 14:42.2 [1] 3 05:22.0 [2] 3 05:24.3 [3] 3 15:04.3 [3] 3 05:47.9 [29] 5 05:25.0 [7] 5 15:33.2 [12] 5
6 203 athlete detail EDER Fabian GER 2003 German Technology Racing Team 6. /  Junioři 1:14:56.7 0:01:07.2 05:02.1 [11] 11 05:06.7 [3] 4 09:25.4 [4] 4 05:12.5 [2] 4 05:26.7 [7] 5 14:56.3 [5] 5 05:20.8 [5] 6 05:23.2 [4] 5 15:02.0 [3] 5 05:24.0 [4] 6 05:32.0 [6] 6 15:13.5 [8] 6 05:25.0 [8] 6 05:36.3 [11] 6 15:17.2 [8] 6
7 215 athlete detail DOSTÁL Václav CZE 2003 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 7. /  Junioři 1:15:16.5 0:01:27.0 04:58.6 [9] 9 05:15.7 [5] 5 09:28.9 [6] 5 05:14.5 [3] 5 05:29.0 [9] 6 14:56.5 [6] 6 05:25.7 [7] 7 05:30.8 [7] 7 15:18.3 [8] 7 05:32.2 [13] 7 05:38.3 [8] 7 15:32.5 [11] 7 05:28.7 [10] 7 05:23.5 [5] 7 15:01.5 [7] 7
8 284 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 8. /  Junioři 1:15:36.7 0:01:47.2 05:32.6 [37] 37 05:44.0 [23] 31 09:54.4 [18] 23 05:21.5 [13] 19 05:36.8 [15] 18 15:09.5 [9] 15 05:26.7 [9] 15 05:35.3 [9] 12 15:07.5 [7] 10 05:24.2 [5] 10 05:40.8 [9] 10 15:01.8 [1] 8 05:20.9 [7] 8 05:22.5 [4] 8 14:50.7 [4] 8
9 202 athlete detail SCHWEIZER Ben GER 2003 STOP&GO MARDERABWEHR MTB TEAM 9. /  Junioři 1:15:43.5 0:01:54.0 05:16.3 [23] 23 05:32.7 [17] 19 09:49.2 [13] 16 05:19.0 [11] 13 05:29.5 [10] 10 15:06.5 [8] 10 05:28.2 [10] 9 05:36.3 [10] 9 15:24.7 [9] 9 05:27.2 [9] 9 05:35.5 [7] 8 15:11.0 [5] 9 05:20.2 [5] 9 05:24.0 [6] 9 14:55.5 [5] 9
10 232 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Tomáš CZE 2003 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 10. /  Junioři 1:16:31.0 0:02:41.5 05:16.8 [24] 24 05:27.7 [12] 16 09:49.1 [12] 17 05:19.0 [10] 14 05:32.5 [11] 12 15:11.0 [12] 12 05:28.7 [11] 11 05:44.0 [15] 11 15:27.5 [10] 11 05:29.5 [11] 11 05:43.0 [11] 11 15:27.0 [9] 11 05:20.9 [6] 10 05:33.2 [10] 10 15:19.2 [9] 10
11 217 athlete detail ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 11. /  Junioři 1:17:12.5 0:03:23.0 04:52.6 [6] 6 05:23.2 [9] 6 09:38.4 [9] 6 05:23.8 [15] 9 05:25.9 [6] 8 15:09.8 [10] 8 05:29.2 [12] 8 05:42.8 [13] 8 15:37.5 [11] 8 05:36.2 [16] 8 05:47.5 [15] 9 15:43.0 [13] 10 05:39.5 [15] 11 05:52.3 [26] 11 16:11.0 [25] 11
12 208 athlete detail HRTÁNEK Martin SVK 2003 CK EPIC DOHŇANY 12. /  Junioři 1:17:20.2 0:03:30.7 05:16.8 [25] 25 05:31.2 [15] 17 09:49.4 [14] 18 05:22.3 [14] 15 05:27.2 [8] 11 15:10.3 [11] 11 05:30.0 [13] 12 05:36.8 [11] 10 15:48.0 [13] 12 05:27.7 [10] 12 05:41.0 [10] 12 15:30.7 [10] 12 05:25.9 [9] 12 05:44.1 [15] 12 15:44.8 [15] 12
13 224 athlete detail ZEMENE Jakub CZE 2003 D2mont Merida cycling team 13. /  Junioři 1:17:43.8 0:03:54.2 05:08.6 [14] 14 05:16.5 [7] 9 09:27.9 [5] 9 05:17.8 [8] 8 05:33.0 [12] 9 15:33.3 [15] 9 05:35.2 [16] 10 06:00.5 [30] 14 16:00.5 [23] 14 05:27.0 [8] 13 05:50.0 [17] 13 15:45.2 [14] 13 05:37.7 [14] 13 05:45.3 [18] 13 15:48.0 [17] 13
14 206 athlete detail SCHERRER Julius AUT 2003 Bikework Race Team 14. /  Junioři 1:17:52.0 0:04:02.5 04:48.6 [4] 4 05:39.2 [20] 11 10:09.7 [21] 11 05:37.0 [30] 17 05:45.8 [20] 15 15:52.0 [22] 16 05:34.5 [14] 16 05:45.3 [17] 16 15:50.0 [15] 16 05:45.7 [33] 16 05:43.8 [12] 16 15:41.0 [12] 15 05:30.2 [11] 14 05:47.3 [23] 14 15:30.5 [10] 14
15 221 athlete detail VONDRÁČEK Matyáš CZE 2004 ROUVY Specialized 15. /  Junioři 1:17:59.0 0:04:09.5 05:09.1 [16] 16 05:30.2 [14] 14 09:52.7 [17] 14 05:20.5 [12] 11 05:50.0 [23] 14 15:33.0 [14] 14 05:26.5 [8] 14 05:46.8 [18] 15 15:44.7 [12] 15 05:33.2 [14] 15 06:08.6 [32] 15 16:08.0 [19] 16 05:34.5 [13] 16 05:37.5 [12] 15 15:31.2 [11] 15
16 241 athlete detail ROSSNER Moritz GER 2003 EdS-MTB-Team Nürnberg 16. /  Junioři 1:18:26.2 0:04:36.7 05:16.3 [22] 22 05:24.5 [11] 15 09:47.2 [10] 15 05:15.7 [5] 10 05:39.3 [16] 13 15:16.3 [13] 13 05:34.5 [14] 13 05:47.5 [19] 13 15:49.8 [14] 13 05:42.5 [21] 14 05:57.5 [20] 14 16:08.8 [20] 14 05:41.7 [21] 15 05:45.1 [17] 16 16:07.8 [23] 16
17 213 athlete detail TAKÁCS-VALENT Márk HUN 2004 National Team Hungary 17. /  Junioři 1:18:44.7 0:04:55.2 05:33.3 [38] 38 05:32.0 [16] 24 09:49.7 [15] 21 05:29.8 [19] 20 05:43.3 [19] 21 15:34.5 [17] 20 05:38.2 [20] 19 05:43.3 [14] 17 15:53.3 [17] 17 05:42.7 [22] 19 05:45.5 [13] 17 15:49.5 [15] 17 05:43.7 [25] 17 05:47.0 [21] 17 16:04.2 [20] 17
18 229 athlete detail HOLUB Filip CZE 2003 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 18. /  Junioři 1:19:03.7 0:05:14.2 05:22.8 [30] 30 05:37.2 [19] 23 09:59.4 [19] 20 05:32.3 [24] 22 05:35.2 [13] 19 15:33.7 [16] 18 05:35.5 [17] 17 05:48.8 [20] 18 15:57.5 [19] 18 05:45.5 [31] 20 06:08.8 [33] 20 16:22.8 [28] 20 05:43.2 [23] 20 05:30.1 [9] 18 15:47.2 [16] 18
19 204 athlete detail HORVÁTH Áron Mihály HUN 2003 Hungarian National Team 19. /  Junioři 1:19:19.5 0:05:30.0 05:22.1 [29] 29 05:44.0 [22] 25 10:08.4 [20] 24 05:40.0 [32] 25 05:42.5 [18] 23 15:41.8 [19] 22 05:38.7 [21] 22 05:41.8 [12] 20 15:50.5 [16] 20 05:29.7 [12] 18 06:11.8 [38] 19 16:09.5 [21] 19 05:41.7 [20] 19 06:05.3 [33] 19 16:07.0 [22] 19
20 227 athlete detail CHÝLE Filip CZE 2004 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 20. /  Junioři 1:19:23.2 0:05:33.7 05:36.1 [41] 41 05:36.7 [18] 27 10:15.9 [24] 32 05:27.2 [17] 27 05:55.0 [28] 28 15:47.5 [21] 26 05:36.0 [18] 24 05:49.5 [21] 24 15:59.8 [21] 24 05:39.0 [17] 22 06:00.5 [23] 21 16:02.5 [17] 21 05:40.4 [18] 21 05:47.3 [22] 20 15:41.3 [14] 20
21 292 athlete detail HATZOLD Julian GER 2003 TV Redwitz 21. /  Junioři 1:19:53.7 0:06:04.2 05:42.8 [48] 48 05:48.0 [27] 37 10:14.4 [23] 34 05:32.8 [25] 31 05:35.2 [14] 26 15:44.5 [20] 27 05:44.0 [29] 27 05:33.0 [8] 23 15:53.8 [18] 22 05:57.2 [44] 24 05:50.0 [18] 22 16:14.3 [24] 22 05:53.4 [42] 22 05:42.5 [13] 22 16:03.7 [19] 21
22 225 athlete detail PÁVEK Matyáš CZE 2004 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 22. /  Junioři 1:19:55.0 0:06:05.5 05:07.3 [13] 13 05:28.5 [13] 13 09:51.4 [16] 12 05:32.0 [23] 16 05:52.8 [26] 16 15:56.0 [24] 17 05:40.7 [24] 18 05:52.5 [25] 19 15:59.0 [20] 19 05:34.5 [15] 17 06:04.3 [27] 18 16:07.3 [18] 18 05:52.2 [40] 18 06:18.8 [45] 21 16:53.7 [46] 22
23 237 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Oldřich CZE 2003 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 23. /  Junioři 1:20:03.4 0:06:13.9 05:49.8 [53] 53 06:02.5 [43] 48 10:35.4 [37] 43 05:32.8 [26] 38 05:51.5 [24] 34 16:05.8 [28] 34 05:39.5 [23] 33 05:44.7 [16] 31 16:00.0 [22] 30 05:45.5 [31] 30 05:46.5 [14] 28 15:51.5 [16] 27 05:31.7 [12] 23 05:43.1 [14] 23 15:40.7 [13] 23
24 243 athlete detail WEINBERG Peat GER 2004 SSv Mounty Altenberg 24. /  Junioři 1:20:21.2 0:06:31.7 05:31.1 [35] 35 05:53.2 [34] 33 10:09.9 [22] 28 05:26.3 [16] 24 05:41.7 [17] 22 15:41.3 [18] 23 05:57.7 [53] 25 06:03.8 [34] 28 16:36.0 [35] 26 05:44.0 [27] 27 06:12.0 [39] 26 16:22.0 [27] 26 05:42.7 [22] 25 05:51.3 [25] 24 16:00.7 [18] 24
25 220 athlete detail IRMSCHER Paul GER 2003 SSv Mounty Altenberg 25. /  Junioři 1:20:38.0 0:06:48.5 05:03.3 [12] 12 05:45.5 [24] 18 10:18.7 [26] 19 05:31.3 [21] 21 06:04.3 [40] 25 16:12.5 [30] 25 05:45.7 [32] 26 06:01.0 [32] 26 16:24.5 [30] 27 05:39.7 [19] 26 06:15.3 [41] 25 16:20.5 [25] 25 05:40.2 [17] 24 06:03.6 [31] 25 16:18.2 [28] 25
26 219 athlete detail KERL Maximilian CZE 2004 Author team Stupno 26. /  Junioři 1:20:45.0 0:06:55.5 04:35.3 [1] 1 05:49.2 [28] 8 10:19.2 [27] 10 05:29.3 [18] 12 06:00.5 [34] 17 16:01.5 [25] 19 05:42.7 [27] 20 05:59.3 [29] 21 16:28.0 [31] 21 05:45.0 [30] 21 06:17.8 [44] 23 16:33.5 [33] 23 06:10.2 [57] 26 06:09.8 [39] 26 16:47.3 [43] 26
27 226 athlete detail HLÁVKA Adam CZE 2004 Superior riders 27. /  Junioři 1:20:50.2 0:07:00.7 05:10.6 [17] 17 05:24.2 [10] 12 09:48.9 [11] 13 05:36.3 [29] 18 05:56.5 [29] 20 16:05.5 [27] 21 05:43.7 [28] 21 06:05.0 [35] 22 16:31.0 [33] 23 05:52.2 [38] 23 06:18.3 [46] 24 16:43.5 [39] 24 05:55.7 [45] 27 06:03.8 [32] 27 16:30.5 [34] 27
28 228 athlete detail NEUGEBAUER Michal CZE 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 28. /  Junioři 1:20:55.2 0:07:05.7 05:21.8 [28] 28 05:56.7 [37] 32 10:18.7 [25] 27 05:34.8 [27] 26 06:07.3 [43] 31 16:18.5 [33] 31 05:45.7 [31] 29 05:58.5 [27] 29 16:22.0 [28] 29 05:41.7 [20] 29 06:09.5 [34] 30 16:14.3 [23] 29 05:40.2 [16] 28 06:14.6 [42] 28 16:19.7 [29] 28
29 218 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Petr CZE 2003 ROUVY Specialized 29. /  Junioři 1:21:04.0 0:07:14.5 04:56.8 [7] 7 05:56.8 [38] 21 10:47.2 [48] 29 05:48.3 [49] 32 05:49.6 [21] 30 16:21.5 [34] 32 05:39.5 [22] 30 06:06.5 [37] 30 16:41.8 [38] 31 05:44.2 [28] 31 05:49.3 [16] 31 16:11.5 [22] 31 05:41.2 [19] 30 05:54.8 [27] 30 16:05.0 [21] 29
30 212 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Jan CZE 2003 Kolofix 30. /  Junioři 1:21:14.2 0:07:24.7 04:58.3 [8] 8 05:51.0 [29] 20 10:26.9 [33] 22 05:30.8 [20] 23 06:00.5 [33] 24 16:04.3 [26] 24 05:41.5 [25] 23 06:00.8 [31] 25 16:22.3 [29] 25 05:43.7 [26] 25 06:27.0 [56] 27 16:37.0 [36] 28 05:49.2 [33] 29 06:16.8 [44] 29 16:45.3 [42] 30
31 244 athlete detail VIK Matěj CZE 2004 DUKLA PRAHA 31. /  Junioři 1:21:40.0 0:07:50.5 05:31.6 [36] 36 05:54.2 [35] 35 10:20.2 [28] 31 05:31.3 [22] 30 05:50.0 [22] 27 15:54.3 [23] 28 05:44.5 [30] 28 05:52.5 [24] 27 16:20.8 [27] 28 05:48.7 [34] 28 06:10.0 [35] 29 16:45.5 [40] 30 05:50.7 [38] 31 06:16.3 [43] 31 16:47.5 [44] 31
32 265 athlete detail GEIGLE Paul GER 2003 TSV Neckartenzlingen B&W Bike.cases Merida Team 32. /  Junioři 1:21:50.7 0:08:01.2 05:51.3 [54] 54 05:59.5 [40] 46 10:39.7 [38] 46 05:42.8 [36] 43 06:03.5 [39] 39 16:25.8 [38] 39 05:42.7 [26] 37 05:51.0 [22] 35 16:15.8 [25] 35 05:44.2 [29] 35 06:01.5 [24] 33 16:25.3 [29] 33 05:47.9 [30] 33 05:45.6 [19] 32 16:12.8 [26] 32
33 276 athlete detail SEYBOLD Johannes GER 2004 RACING-TEAM Reudern / SV Reudern 33. /  Junioři 1:22:02.2 0:08:12.7 05:27.3 [32] 32 06:08.0 [47] 40 10:47.1 [47] 38 05:35.1 [28] 34 05:52.0 [25] 33 16:10.1 [29] 33 05:56.0 [46] 34 06:02.3 [33] 34 16:47.8 [41] 34 05:48.7 [35] 37 05:59.3 [22] 34 16:26.5 [30] 35 05:48.9 [31] 34 05:59.0 [28] 33 16:23.2 [30] 33
34 222 athlete detail KREINER Jonas AUT 2003 LRV Steiermark 34. /  Junioři 1:22:07.7 0:08:18.2 05:15.1 [19] 19 06:01.3 [42] 30 10:24.9 [31] 26 05:40.2 [33] 28 06:02.8 [38] 32 16:17.8 [32] 30 05:48.0 [36] 31 06:31.5 [57] 33 16:54.0 [44] 32 06:03.5 [51] 33 06:06.5 [29] 35 16:46.3 [41] 34 05:51.9 [39] 35 06:08.5 [38] 34 16:29.5 [32] 34
35 286 athlete detail OßWALD Luis GER 2004 RACING-TEAM Reudern / SV Reudern 35. /  Junioři 1:22:16.7 0:08:27.2 05:46.8 [52] 52 05:56.5 [36] 43 10:46.7 [46] 48 05:43.5 [39] 45 06:01.8 [36] 41 16:25.3 [37] 40 05:36.2 [19] 36 05:58.5 [26] 36 16:14.8 [24] 36 05:42.7 [22] 34 06:07.0 [31] 36 16:32.8 [32] 36 05:48.9 [32] 36 06:07.3 [36] 35 16:30.2 [33] 35
36 234 athlete detail VENCL Libor CZE 2004 Eleven Black.ET team 36. /  Junioři 1:22:24.7 0:08:35.2 05:08.8 [15] 15 05:47.2 [26] 22 10:28.9 [34] 25 05:42.5 [35] 28 05:55.0 [27] 29 16:13.0 [31] 29 05:59.2 [56] 32 06:19.0 [49] 32 17:01.5 [48] 33 05:43.0 [24] 32 06:03.8 [26] 32 16:21.5 [26] 32 06:08.9 [55] 32 06:24.1 [49] 36 17:10.8 [48] 36
37 256 athlete detail VLASATÝ Jakub CZE 2003 ROUVY Specialized 37. /  Junioři 1:22:36.2 0:08:46.7 05:53.6 [57] 57 05:52.0 [32] 44 10:26.2 [32] 41 05:44.5 [40] 40 06:00.5 [34] 36 16:21.5 [35] 35 05:46.2 [33] 35 06:08.0 [38] 37 16:35.0 [34] 37 05:43.2 [25] 36 06:12.5 [40] 37 16:41.8 [37] 37 05:49.7 [35] 37 06:06.6 [35] 37 16:38.0 [40] 37
38 266 athlete detail HONSA Antonín CZE 2003 ROUVY Specialized 38. /  Junioři 1:22:59.2 0:09:09.7 06:07.6 [68] 68 05:51.5 [31] 51 10:21.9 [29] 44 05:45.0 [41] 44 05:57.5 [31] 38 16:24.8 [36] 38 05:53.5 [42] 39 06:06.3 [36] 39 16:39.0 [36] 38 06:04.2 [52] 38 06:03.0 [25] 38 16:57.3 [45] 38 05:58.2 [48] 40 05:46.8 [20] 38 16:28.5 [31] 38
39 268 athlete detail DEGENKOLB Hannes GER 2004 RSV Team Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg 39. /  Junioři 1:23:03.2 0:09:13.7 05:37.8 [42] 42 06:13.2 [50] 47 10:51.9 [50] 45 06:57.0 [84] 66 05:57.5 [30] 58 17:35.0 [65] 56 05:47.5 [35] 53 05:51.0 [23] 48 16:20.5 [26] 47 05:53.5 [40] 45 05:55.5 [19] 42 16:27.2 [31] 43 05:45.9 [26] 42 05:44.8 [16] 40 16:10.5 [24] 39
40 264 athlete detail TERŠL Robin CZE 2004 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 40. /  Junioři 1:23:08.7 0:09:19.2 05:40.3 [46] 46 05:52.7 [33] 38 10:29.9 [36] 36 05:42.8 [37] 35 06:08.0 [46] 35 16:39.3 [40] 36 05:54.0 [43] 38 06:08.8 [40] 38 16:56.8 [45] 39 05:56.5 [43] 39 06:11.3 [37] 40 16:47.5 [42] 39 05:47.4 [28] 38 06:01.8 [30] 39 16:34.8 [37] 40
41 289 athlete detail VERDOOLAEGHE Jehan FRA 2003 EC CHATEAU-THIERRY 41. /  Junioři 1:23:13.5 0:09:24.0 05:27.8 [33] 33 05:43.0 [21] 26 10:23.7 [30] 30 06:41.0 [82] 50 05:59.8 [32] 43 17:25.3 [61] 43 05:53.2 [39] 43 06:08.5 [39] 41 16:47.5 [40] 41 05:51.2 [37] 42 05:57.5 [20] 39 16:33.8 [34] 40 05:55.2 [44] 41 06:00.1 [29] 41 16:35.3 [38] 41
42 236 athlete detail KUNČÍK Matěj CZE 2004 ROUVY Specialized 42. /  Junioři 1:23:17.2 0:09:27.7 05:21.6 [27] 27 06:25.5 [60] 45 11:13.4 [60] 49 05:48.0 [48] 47 06:16.0 [52] 47 16:51.8 [44] 46 05:51.2 [37] 45 06:13.8 [45] 44 16:40.5 [37] 43 05:39.0 [18] 40 06:17.8 [43] 41 16:36.8 [35] 41 05:43.7 [24] 39 06:13.8 [41] 42 16:33.0 [36] 42
43 230 athlete detail DUBČÁK Pavel CZE 2003 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 43. /  Junioři 1:23:41.7 0:09:52.2 05:15.3 [20] 20 06:01.0 [41] 29 10:46.4 [45] 35 05:52.0 [50] 36 06:11.0 [48] 36 16:50.0 [43] 37 05:59.7 [57] 40 06:15.0 [46] 40 17:02.8 [49] 40 06:00.7 [48] 41 06:21.0 [51] 43 16:57.8 [46] 42 05:50.2 [37] 43 06:11.1 [40] 43 16:49.2 [45] 43
44 263 athlete detail MAZŮREK Tomáš CZE 2004 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 44. /  Junioři 1:23:51.7 0:10:02.2 05:55.3 [59] 59 06:07.2 [46] 53 10:42.4 [39] 51 05:40.5 [34] 46 06:36.8 [67] 51 17:06.8 [55] 51 05:58.5 [55] 50 06:15.8 [48] 51 16:50.3 [42] 50 06:03.2 [50] 50 06:06.8 [30] 48 16:59.0 [48] 48 06:02.2 [50] 49 05:50.6 [24] 46 16:17.8 [27] 44
45 223 athlete detail HRSTKA Vojtěch CZE 2003 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 45. /  Junioři 1:24:01.3 0:10:11.8 05:26.1 [31] 31 05:47.2 [25] 28 10:29.7 [35] 33 05:37.3 [31] 33 07:43.5 [84] 55 18:08.8 [78] 55 05:52.7 [38] 56 05:58.8 [28] 49 16:28.5 [32] 49 05:55.2 [41] 49 06:04.8 [28] 45 16:43.0 [38] 45 05:50.2 [36] 45 06:19.1 [47] 45 16:45.0 [41] 45
46 238 athlete detail VLAS Jakub CZE 2003 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 46. /  Junioři 1:24:05.7 0:10:16.2 05:19.3 [26] 26 06:10.5 [48] 36 10:51.4 [49] 37 05:46.0 [43] 37 06:22.0 [54] 40 16:55.0 [48] 41 05:53.2 [39] 41 06:30.8 [56] 43 17:01.0 [47] 42 05:52.2 [38] 43 06:24.0 [54] 44 17:01.5 [50] 44 05:49.4 [34] 44 06:22.8 [48] 44 16:57.3 [47] 46
47 281 athlete detail STANGER Jakob GER 2003 BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS / TSV Dettingen 47. /  Junioři 1:24:18.2 0:10:28.7 05:54.1 [58] 58 06:17.2 [53] 58 10:45.2 [44] 52 05:56.5 [57] 52 06:05.3 [41] 48 16:59.8 [52] 50 06:08.7 [69] 51 06:20.3 [52] 53 17:08.0 [53] 52 06:00.7 [49] 52 06:19.0 [47] 51 16:53.8 [43] 49 05:56.7 [47] 50 06:08.3 [37] 48 16:37.3 [39] 47
48 287 athlete detail WEBS Mika GER 2004 BIKE Junior Team powered by Bulls 48. /  Junioři 1:24:19.7 0:10:30.2 05:53.6 [56] 56 06:04.0 [45] 50 10:56.4 [51] 54 05:43.3 [38] 51 06:12.0 [50] 49 16:42.3 [41] 49 05:47.0 [34] 46 06:38.5 [61] 50 17:14.0 [56] 51 05:55.7 [42] 51 06:22.5 [53] 50 17:00.5 [49] 51 05:53.4 [43] 51 06:05.3 [34] 47 16:32.8 [35] 48
49 242 athlete detail ŠÍSL Bořek CZE 2004 ROUVY Specialized 49. /  Junioři 1:24:49.5 0:11:00.0 05:34.1 [40] 40 06:34.5 [68] 55 11:16.7 [62] 55 05:54.7 [53] 53 06:02.0 [37] 50 16:38.2 [39] 47 05:58.2 [54] 48 06:09.3 [41] 45 16:46.0 [39] 44 05:59.0 [45] 44 06:30.3 [59] 47 17:13.8 [51] 47 05:56.2 [46] 46 06:29.8 [51] 49 17:20.5 [50] 49
50 231 athlete detail BRUDNÝ Karel CZE 2003 Bike 2000 50. /  Junioři 1:24:58.3 0:11:08.7 05:39.3 [45] 45 05:59.5 [39] 41 10:44.7 [43] 42 05:45.8 [42] 42 06:23.3 [55] 44 16:56.3 [50] 45 05:53.2 [41] 44 06:24.0 [54] 46 17:04.0 [51] 46 05:59.7 [47] 47 06:27.8 [57] 49 17:17.5 [52] 50 05:52.9 [41] 48 06:30.6 [52] 50 17:16.3 [49] 50
51 233 athlete detail LETEV Marek CZE 2003 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 51. /  Junioři 1:26:00.5 0:12:11.0 05:43.1 [49] 49 06:11.7 [49] 49 11:05.7 [54] 53 06:05.5 [69] 55 06:07.6 [44] 53 17:05.3 [54] 52 06:01.0 [64] 55 06:12.5 [44] 52 17:03.3 [50] 53 06:20.2 [62] 55 06:17.8 [45] 53 17:38.3 [56] 54 06:14.9 [58] 54 06:18.8 [46] 51 17:24.8 [52] 51
52 288 athlete detail POPP Niklas GER 2004 --- 52. /  Junioři 1:26:06.8 0:12:17.2 05:38.3 [44] 44 06:31.7 [65] 56 11:23.4 [64] 58 05:56.0 [56] 56 06:10.5 [47] 54 16:55.0 [47] 54 05:54.7 [44] 52 06:20.5 [53] 54 17:07.5 [52] 54 06:04.5 [53] 53 06:27.8 [58] 55 17:21.5 [54] 53 06:07.2 [52] 53 06:44.6 [56] 52 17:40.8 [55] 52
53 251 athlete detail BÖHM Marian CZE 2004 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 53. /  Junioři 1:26:10.5 0:12:21.0 05:33.6 [39] 39 05:51.2 [30] 34 10:43.4 [41] 40 05:47.5 [47] 41 06:32.7 [63] 46 17:14.8 [56] 48 05:56.2 [49] 49 06:15.3 [47] 47 16:58.0 [46] 48 05:49.7 [36] 46 06:19.5 [50] 46 16:56.3 [44] 46 06:07.4 [53] 47 08:05.6 [63] 54 18:44.3 [63] 53
54 248 athlete detail VANĚČEK Lukáš CZE 2003 Hnízdil Team 54. /  Junioři 1:26:16.3 0:12:26.7 06:16.3 [75] 75 06:20.5 [55] 65 11:11.2 [58] 66 06:03.5 [68] 68 06:07.7 [45] 59 16:54.5 [46] 58 05:57.6 [50] 57 06:10.6 [43] 55 16:53.0 [43] 55 05:59.2 [46] 54 06:10.5 [36] 52 16:58.2 [47] 52 06:08.9 [55] 52 07:03.3 [62] 53 18:02.8 [57] 54
55 249 athlete detail FIGEL Max CZE 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 55. /  Junioři 1:26:23.0 0:12:33.5 06:12.1 [71] 71 06:24.0 [59] 64 11:00.9 [52] 59 06:00.3 [62] 58 06:06.0 [42] 56 16:59.5 [51] 57 06:09.7 [70] 58 06:10.6 [42] 56 17:08.0 [54] 56 06:23.2 [65] 56 06:19.0 [48] 56 17:39.7 [57] 56 06:15.7 [59] 56 06:25.1 [50] 55 17:22.5 [51] 55
56 245 athlete detail ČERNÝ Patrik CZE 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 56. /  Junioři 1:27:00.0 0:13:10.5 05:30.8 [34] 34 06:02.7 [44] 39 10:43.7 [42] 39 05:46.3 [45] 39 06:24.5 [56] 42 16:55.8 [49] 42 05:56.2 [48] 42 06:20.0 [51] 42 17:10.8 [55] 45 06:06.5 [57] 48 07:08.8 [77] 54 18:29.5 [64] 55 06:25.4 [61] 55 06:48.3 [57] 56 18:09.3 [58] 56
56 257 athlete detail ŠIDLÍK Karel CZE 2003 BIKE PRO RACING 56. /  Junioři 1:27:00.0 0:13:10.5 06:20.1 [78] 78 06:23.0 [57] 69 11:09.4 [56] 68 05:55.0 [54] 65 06:15.0 [51] 60 17:02.8 [53] 61 06:03.0 [65] 61 06:19.5 [50] 59 17:24.5 [58] 59 06:06.2 [54] 57 06:15.5 [42] 57 17:19.0 [53] 57 06:08.7 [54] 57 06:40.3 [54] 57 17:44.0 [56] 56
58 293 athlete detail MEIER Lukáš CZE 2004 Ghost Team 58. /  Junioři 1:27:05.3 0:13:15.7 06:09.3 [70] 70 06:20.7 [56] 62 11:10.9 [57] 63 05:59.5 [60] 62 06:35.8 [66] 65 17:24.3 [60] 63 05:56.0 [47] 63 06:28.3 [55] 60 17:17.5 [57] 60 06:06.5 [56] 58 06:19.0 [48] 58 17:23.8 [55] 58 06:06.7 [51] 58 06:38.6 [53] 58 17:39.3 [54] 58
59 252 athlete detail POLÁŠEK Ondřej CZE 2004 Bike 2000 59. /  Junioři 1:27:29.7 0:13:40.2 05:45.3 [50] 50 06:39.0 [76] 60 11:30.9 [70] 62 05:56.7 [58] 57 06:29.5 [58] 62 17:21.3 [58] 62 05:57.7 [51] 61 06:37.8 [60] 62 17:34.0 [60] 61 06:06.2 [55] 60 06:40.5 [62] 60 17:40.8 [58] 60 05:47.4 [27] 59 06:43.6 [55] 59 17:37.2 [53] 59
60 216 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Matěj CZE 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 60. /  Junioři 1:27:57.8 0:14:08.2 05:15.3 [21] 21 06:26.7 [61] 42 11:16.7 [61] 47 05:55.5 [55] 49 06:32.5 [61] 52 17:22.5 [59] 53 05:57.7 [51] 53 06:41.8 [63] 57 17:46.8 [62] 57 06:28.0 [68] 59 06:37.0 [61] 59 18:06.7 [62] 59 06:00.4 [49] 60 06:56.6 [60] 60 18:09.5 [59] 60
61 260 athlete detail PAVLÍČEK Patrik CZE 2004 CK LOKO Rakovník 61. /  Junioři 1:28:45.8 0:14:56.2 05:45.8 [51] 51 06:38.7 [75] 61 11:27.7 [66] 60 06:06.0 [71] 61 06:32.3 [60] 63 17:40.3 [66] 65 05:55.5 [45] 64 06:37.5 [59] 64 17:33.5 [59] 62 06:20.7 [63] 62 06:46.3 [70] 63 18:05.0 [61] 62 06:18.2 [60] 61 06:56.6 [59] 61 18:13.3 [61] 61
62 269 athlete detail FRÜHAUF Jan CZE 2004 ČEZ cyklo team Tábor 62. /  Junioři 1:28:53.8 0:15:04.2 05:53.3 [55] 55 06:14.5 [51] 54 10:43.4 [40] 50 05:46.8 [46] 48 06:11.5 [49] 45 16:42.3 [42] 44 06:04.7 [66] 47 07:17.8 [81] 58 18:30.8 [73] 58 06:53.0 [78] 61 06:42.3 [65] 61 18:51.5 [66] 63 06:43.2 [63] 63 06:52.1 [58] 63 18:12.3 [60] 62
63 290 athlete detail BRÄUNIG Jaro GER 2003 BikeSportBühne Bayreuth 63. /  Junioři 1:28:56.5 0:15:07.0 05:57.6 [61] 61 06:37.2 [73] 63 11:28.9 [68] 65 06:00.3 [63] 66 06:52.3 [77] 70 17:40.8 [67] 68 06:00.2 [61] 67 06:44.3 [66] 65 17:40.0 [61] 64 06:11.5 [58] 63 06:35.3 [60] 62 17:44.0 [59] 61 06:26.2 [62] 62 07:02.1 [61] 62 18:25.0 [62] 63
64 235 athlete detail VENC Adam CZE 2004 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 64. /  Junioři 1:10:51.8 - 1 Lap(s) 06:00.3 [62] 62 06:15.2 [52] 59 11:01.2 [53] 57 06:13.5 [77] 60 06:39.5 [71] 64 17:51.5 [72] 64 06:27.7 [79] 68 06:40.3 [62] 66 18:03.8 [64] 65 06:25.2 [67] 65 06:42.0 [64] 65 17:54.9 [60] 64 --- --- --- --- --- ---
65 240 athlete detail VANĚČEK Adam CZE 2003 Hnízdil Team 65. /  Junioři 1:11:06.7 - 1 Lap(s) 05:42.6 [47] 47 06:19.5 [54] 52 11:11.4 [59] 56 05:54.5 [52] 54 06:35.7 [65] 57 17:29.8 [62] 59 06:00.0 [59] 59 07:02.8 [77] 63 18:10.8 [67] 63 06:31.5 [72] 64 06:45.3 [69] 64 18:32.0 [65] 65 --- --- --- --- --- ---
66 274 athlete detail KOUBA Daniel CZE 2004 CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍK 66. /  Junioři 1:11:38.8 - 1 Lap(s) 06:15.3 [74] 74 06:29.8 [63] 70 11:21.7 [63] 72 06:02.3 [67] 71 06:40.5 [72] 71 17:33.8 [64] 69 06:17.2 [74] 70 06:55.3 [72] 68 18:10.8 [68] 67 06:32.0 [73] 67 06:53.3 [72] 67 18:17.1 [63] 66 --- --- --- --- --- ---
67 279 athlete detail ŘÍHA Lukáš CZE 2004 ROUVY Specialized 67. /  Junioři 1:14:23.0 - 1 Lap(s) 06:23.6 [83] 83 06:29.7 [62] 76 11:35.2 [75] 78 06:07.5 [72] 79 06:31.0 [59] 75 17:45.0 [68] 76 06:23.5 [76] 77 06:33.0 [58] 70 18:06.8 [65] 69 06:36.2 [74] 69 06:21.3 [52] 68 20:32.2 [73] 67 --- --- --- --- --- ---
68 254 athlete detail KUPSKÝ Michal CZE 2004 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT 68. /  Junioři 1:14:26.1 - 1 Lap(s) 06:12.6 [72] 72 06:34.5 [69] 73 11:34.2 [74] 73 06:05.5 [70] 74 06:32.5 [62] 72 17:45.5 [69] 72 06:15.0 [72] 72 06:42.3 [64] 69 18:09.3 [66] 68 06:20.7 [63] 68 06:42.8 [66] 66 20:44.4 [77] 68 --- --- --- --- --- ---
69 275 athlete detail KOŠÍK Pavel CZE 2004 Akademie cyklistických sportů 69. /  Junioři 1:14:29.1 - 1 Lap(s) 06:22.3 [81] 81 06:31.2 [64] 77 11:24.4 [65] 74 05:54.0 [51] 72 06:27.2 [57] 67 17:15.8 [57] 67 06:00.7 [62] 66 07:59.8 [83] 74 19:12.8 [80] 75 06:14.2 [59] 71 06:25.0 [55] 69 20:13.6 [69] 69 --- --- --- --- --- ---
70 261 athlete detail BARTH Matěj CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 70. /  Junioři 1:14:32.6 - 1 Lap(s) 06:02.6 [64] 64 06:52.3 [82] 78 11:57.2 [80] 79 05:59.8 [61] 76 06:50.5 [76] 78 17:50.0 [71] 78 06:00.0 [58] 73 07:05.3 [79] 72 18:14.5 [70] 72 06:23.2 [66] 70 06:54.3 [73] 71 20:28.1 [71] 70 --- --- --- --- --- ---
71 285 athlete detail PETRŮ Martin CZE 2004 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 71. /  Junioři 1:14:36.1 - 1 Lap(s) 06:20.6 [79] 79 06:36.8 [72] 80 11:33.7 [73] 77 06:09.6 [74] 77 06:32.9 [64] 74 17:47.0 [70] 75 06:16.5 [73] 75 06:49.0 [68] 71 18:18.3 [71] 71 06:36.5 [75] 73 06:41.3 [63] 70 20:36.4 [75] 71 --- --- --- --- --- ---
72 247 athlete detail KOLLER Šimon CZE 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 72. /  Junioři 1:14:39.0 - 1 Lap(s) 05:38.1 [43] 43 06:32.2 [66] 57 11:36.4 [76] 61 06:00.3 [64] 59 06:59.0 [80] 68 18:01.9 [75] 70 06:08.3 [68] 69 06:50.8 [69] 67 17:59.1 [63] 66 06:31.0 [71] 66 07:44.5 [79] 72 21:23.3 [79] 72 --- --- --- --- --- ---
73 253 athlete detail HAVELKA Štěpán CZE 2004 ADASTRA Cycling Team 73. /  Junioři 1:14:42.8 - 1 Lap(s) 06:07.3 [66] 66 06:45.8 [79] 75 11:28.7 [67] 71 06:02.0 [66] 69 07:03.5 [82] 77 18:03.0 [76] 74 06:00.7 [63] 71 07:58.5 [82] 78 19:04.3 [78] 78 06:14.7 [60] 76 06:49.5 [71] 74 19:59.3 [68] 73 --- --- --- --- --- ---
74 282 athlete detail ŠVANDRLÍK Jakub CZE 2004 Author team Stupno 74. /  Junioři 1:14:46.2 - 1 Lap(s) 06:15.1 [73] 73 06:32.5 [67] 74 11:36.7 [77] 76 06:01.5 [65] 75 06:47.0 [74] 76 17:52.5 [73] 77 06:24.0 [78] 78 07:00.0 [76] 76 18:31.8 [74] 76 06:15.2 [61] 72 07:19.3 [78] 75 20:30.0 [72] 74 --- --- --- --- --- ---
75 267 athlete detail NĚMEC Jan CZE 2004 Cykloteam Ostrov 75. /  Junioři 1:14:49.4 - 1 Lap(s) 06:04.3 [65] 65 06:36.5 [71] 67 11:28.9 [69] 69 06:17.5 [78] 73 06:39.0 [70] 73 18:04.5 [77] 73 06:28.0 [80] 76 06:53.3 [70] 73 18:36.5 [75] 73 06:42.2 [76] 74 06:44.5 [68] 73 20:34.9 [74] 75 --- --- --- --- --- ---
76 210 athlete detail CSÁKAI Bence HUN 2003 PCCC 76. /  Junioři 1:14:52.4 - 1 Lap(s) 06:28.8 [84] 84 06:35.2 [70] 81 11:36.7 [78] 80 06:12.8 [75] 80 07:01.8 [81] 80 18:11.5 [79] 79 06:12.5 [71] 79 06:58.0 [73] 77 18:13.0 [69] 77 06:28.2 [69] 77 07:06.0 [76] 77 20:22.2 [70] 76 --- --- --- --- --- ---
77 246 athlete detail ŽUREK Jakub CZE 2003 BIKE PRO RACING 77. /  Junioři 1:14:55.4 - 1 Lap(s) 05:56.8 [60] 60 06:41.8 [77] 66 11:32.4 [71] 67 06:09.0 [73] 70 06:37.5 [68] 69 17:53.0 [74] 71 06:31.2 [81] 74 07:10.3 [80] 75 18:52.3 [77] 74 06:42.2 [77] 75 07:04.8 [75] 76 20:40.7 [76] 77 --- --- --- --- --- ---
78 239 athlete detail ŠINDLER Jakub CZE 2003 Superior riders 78. /  Junioři 1:14:58.8 - 1 Lap(s) 06:00.3 [63] 63 06:45.7 [78] 72 11:33.4 [72] 70 05:46.0 [44] 62 06:21.8 [53] 61 16:52.3 [45] 60 06:00.2 [60] 60 06:43.5 [65] 61 19:26.8 [82] 70 08:24.5 [79] 79 06:43.8 [67] 79 21:05.9 [78] 78 --- --- --- --- --- ---
79 258 athlete detail HORÁČEK Patrik CZE 2003 MS BIKE ACADEMY racing 79. /  Junioři 1:15:02.4 - 1 Lap(s) 06:19.3 [77] 77 07:00.7 [83] 83 12:11.7 [82] 82 06:26.2 [79] 82 06:47.8 [75] 82 18:23.8 [80] 82 06:20.5 [75] 80 06:48.3 [67] 79 18:21.8 [72] 79 06:31.0 [70] 78 06:58.3 [74] 78 19:45.7 [67] 79 --- --- --- --- --- ---
80 272 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNEK Adam CZE 2004 ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE 80. /  Junioři 0:55:34.3 - 2 Lap(s) 06:08.6 [69] 69 06:47.8 [80] 79 12:10.2 [81] 81 06:26.8 [80] 81 06:46.3 [73] 81 18:35.5 [81] 81 06:23.7 [77] 81 07:00.0 [75] 80 18:39.9 [76] 80 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
81 262 athlete detail SVATOŠ Tomáš CZE 2004 CYKLO - SKI klub Polička 81. /  Junioři 0:55:59.7 - 2 Lap(s) 06:07.3 [66] 66 06:37.8 [74] 71 11:44.2 [79] 75 06:13.3 [76] 78 06:56.5 [78] 79 18:45.0 [82] 80 06:43.0 [83] 82 07:05.3 [78] 81 19:23.0 [81] 81 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
82 278 athlete detail SUCHÁNEK Martin CZE 2004 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 82. /  Junioři 0:56:50.7 - 2 Lap(s) 06:22.3 [80] 80 06:49.2 [81] 82 12:17.9 [83] 83 06:29.7 [81] 83 06:58.0 [79] 83 19:00.8 [83] 83 06:41.5 [82] 83 06:53.8 [71] 82 19:09.5 [79] 82 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
83 214 athlete detail SÁNDOR Zalán HUN 2003 MERTA CO Tanácsadó és Szolgáltató Kft. 83. /  Junioři 1:00:18.3 - 2 Lap(s) 06:22.6 [82] 82 07:46.7 [84] 84 13:21.4 [84] 84 06:42.0 [83] 84 07:42.5 [83] 84 19:58.5 [84] 84 08:18.2 [84] 84 06:59.0 [74] 83 20:35.6 [83] 83 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
84 270 athlete detail HUDEČEK Jan CZE 2004 BIKE PRO RACING 84. /  Junioři 1:05:23.1 - 2 Lap(s) 06:17.6 [76] 76 06:23.2 [58] 68 11:07.7 [55] 64 05:58.0 [59] 64 06:38.8 [69] 66 17:30.5 [63] 66 06:06.0 [67] 65 15:09.3 [84] 84 30:27.2 [84] 84 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
85 283 athlete detail TURNOVSKÝ Štěpán CZE 2003 Cykloklub Chýnov z.s. 85. /  Junioři 0:41:22.8 - 3 Lap(s) 06:28.8 [84] 84 07:48.7 [85] 85 13:57.4 [85] 85 07:13.8 [85] 85 07:49.8 [85] 85 20:56.5 [85] 85 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 211 athlete detail LEPKA Filip CZE 2003 Sportunion Hinterbrühl /Eleven Mercedes Mitas . /  Junioři DNF --- 05:02.8 [-] --- 10:35.6 [-] --- 15:05.8 [-] --- 20:40.6 [-] --- 26:23.6 [-] --- 30:54.3 [-] --- 36:36.4 [-] --- 42:18.7 [-] --- 47:02.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 273 athlete detail PRAVDA David CZE 2004 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA . /  Junioři DNF --- 05:54.8 [-] --- 12:16.9 [-] --- 17:11.5 [-] --- 23:27.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 277 athlete detail SCHWEIZER Anton GER 2004 TSV Böhringen MTB Team / Specialized BikecenterAlb . /  Junioři DNF --- 06:02.3 [-] --- 12:23.6 [-] --- 17:24.5 [-] --- 23:32.3 [-] --- 30:10.1 [-] --- 35:16.6 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 280 athlete detail GROSS Jan CZE 2004 Author team Stupno . /  Junioři DNF --- 06:12.8 [-] --- 13:06.1 [-] --- 18:19.8 [-] --- 24:44.8 [-] --- 32:01.1 [-] --- 37:43.4 [-] --- 44:39.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 291 athlete detail RAAB Vojtěch CZE 2004 CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING . /  Junioři DNF --- 06:22.3 [-] --- 13:14.3 [-] --- 18:37.3 [-] --- 25:22.3 [-] --- 34:42.9 [-] --- 40:34.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 255 athlete detail DUCKECK Jakob GER 2003 TSV Benediktbeuern- Bichl . /  Junioři DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.