TECHNISERV CUP - Mladá Vožice

Road cycling
DATE :16.5.2021 PLACE  :Mladá Vožice
ORGANIZER : Český svaz cyklistiky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1. mezičas # 1. kolo # 2. mezičas # 2. kolo # 3. mezičas # 3. kolo # 4. mezičas # 4. kolo # 5. mezičas #
1 65 athlete detail HÖRANDTNER Moritz AUT 2003 RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels 2:38:18.4 0:00:00.0 0:15:46.4 29 30:05.7 31 48:34.0 2 1:02:26.6 20 1:20:28.6 31 1:35:22.1 32 1:52:41.0 3 2:06:13.0 2 2:24:29.3 1
2 5 athlete detail PAUMANN David AUT 2003 ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall 2:38:18.7 0:00:00.3 0:15:45.5 15 30:05.6 30 48:37.4 44 1:02:26.3 14 1:20:27.7 26 1:35:22.9 38 1:52:40.7 1 2:06:13.3 3 2:24:29.7 2
3 25 athlete detail FIALA Matyáš CZE 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 2:38:29.2 0:00:10.7 0:15:46.8 36 30:04.7 20 48:37.5 47 1:02:26.4 16 1:20:29.0 34 1:35:19.7 11 1:53:11.0 5 2:07:26.0 38 2:25:35.9 16
4 102 athlete detail SEEMAN Adam CZE 2004 Tj Stadion Louny 2:38:29.4 0:00:10.9 0:15:44.6 6 30:03.6 10 48:34.3 6 1:02:25.8 8 1:20:24.5 4 1:35:18.5 5 1:53:14.6 25 2:07:23.1 13 2:25:35.5 11
5 61 athlete detail UNGVARSKÝ Lukáš SVK 2003 MŠK Žiar nad Hronom - Cyklistický klub 2:38:29.6 0:00:11.2 0:48:36.0 65 30:06.9 38 48:37.5 47 1:02:25.7 6 1:20:41.0 52 1:35:20.3 17 1:53:12.5 8 2:07:23.6 17 2:25:35.4 10
6 71 athlete detail SPORYSCH Daniel CZE 2003 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 2:38:30.0 0:00:11.5 0:15:44.4 4 30:01.8 1 48:35.0 15 1:02:25.4 3 1:20:25.4 7 1:35:18.2 4 1:53:15.9 38 2:07:21.1 5 2:25:35.1 8
7 2 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Matyáš CZE 2003 Acrog Tormans 2:38:31.2 0:00:12.8 0:15:45.6 17 30:05.3 25 48:34.7 10 1:02:26.2 11 1:20:23.7 2 1:35:21.4 25 1:53:12.9 10 2:07:23.8 19 2:25:35.0 5
8 104 athlete detail NOVÁK Pavel CZE 2004 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 2:38:31.6 0:00:13.1 0:15:44.6 5 30:03.9 12 48:34.4 7 1:02:25.9 9 1:20:26.1 14 1:35:19.7 11 1:53:11.3 6 2:07:18.7 4 2:25:36.1 18
9 16 athlete detail KOCKELMANN Mathieu LUX 2004 CC Chevigny Crabbe Toitures 2:38:31.7 0:00:13.2 0:15:45.7 18 30:07.4 41 48:36.7 37 1:02:27.8 33 1:20:25.7 10 1:35:19.0 7 1:53:14.3 21 2:07:23.6 18 2:25:36.2 20
10 96 athlete detail JELÍNEK Marek CZE 2003 Tj Favorit Brno 2:38:31.8 0:00:13.4 0:15:49.3 56 30:05.1 24 48:34.5 9 1:02:25.2 2 1:20:29.0 37 1:35:21.9 29 1:53:16.3 40 2:07:25.1 31 2:25:54.5 37
11 11 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 Brilon Racing Team Mb 2:38:31.9 0:00:13.5 0:15:44.8 8 30:03.1 9 48:37.5 47 1:02:25.6 5 1:20:29.0 34 1:35:19.4 10 1:53:13.8 16 2:07:23.2 14 2:25:35.9 16
12 37 athlete detail POŘÍZKA Jan CZE 2004 Kovo Praha 2:38:32.1 0:00:13.7 0:15:46.5 31 30:05.9 33 48:35.2 18 1:02:26.8 22 1:20:27.1 23 1:35:22.9 39 1:53:15.0 27 2:07:24.2 23 2:25:36.6 25
13 89 athlete detail ČERVÍČEK David CZE 2003 Team Dukla Praha 2:38:32.2 0:00:13.8 0:48:35.1 64 30:06.2 34 48:37.5 47 1:02:26.7 21 1:20:28.0 28 1:35:20.6 21 1:53:14.6 24 2:07:24.6 26 2:25:36.7 28
14 52 athlete detail MRÁZ Daniel CZE 2004 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 2:38:32.3 0:00:13.8 0:15:45.9 22 30:08.1 45 48:34.0 1 1:02:25.5 4 1:20:23.3 1 1:35:22.4 34 1:53:15.0 30 2:07:27.3 47 2:25:36.6 26
15 117 athlete detail SIVOK Tomáš SVK 2004 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2:38:32.3 0:00:13.9 0:15:45.1 11 30:04.1 15 48:35.6 25 1:02:27.3 28 1:20:25.8 11 1:35:22.0 30 1:53:13.4 13 2:07:25.5 35 2:25:36.1 19
16 67 athlete detail STIEGER Adrian AUT 2003 RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels 2:38:33.2 0:00:14.7 0:15:47.2 40 30:06.5 36 48:36.5 34 1:02:28.5 40 1:20:30.0 43 1:35:24.4 54 1:53:13.7 15 2:07:27.1 46 2:25:35.2 9
17 19 athlete detail KOVÁČ Samuel SVK 2003 CKM Poprad 2:38:34.0 0:00:15.5 0:15:47.4 43 30:02.7 6 48:34.5 8 1:02:31.0 57 1:20:28.8 32 1:35:23.2 42 1:53:15.0 27 2:07:27.5 48 2:25:35.0 5
18 48 athlete detail STŘÍŽ Matyáš CZE 2004 LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV 2:38:34.5 0:00:16.0 0:15:46.0 24 30:03.8 11 48:35.8 27 1:02:26.2 11 1:20:26.8 18 1:35:19.2 8 1:53:16.3 41 2:07:25.0 30 2:25:35.7 14
19 111 athlete detail CHÝLE Filip CZE 2004 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 2:38:34.9 0:00:16.5 0:15:46.3 28 30:04.5 18 48:35.5 23 1:02:27.3 28 1:20:26.4 15 1:35:21.1 23 1:53:13.6 14 2:07:24.0 20 2:25:36.4 22
20 107 athlete detail KOVAŘČÍK Petr CZE 2003 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 2:38:35.8 0:00:17.3 0:15:46.8 35 30:07.1 40 48:37.5 47 1:02:27.4 30 1:20:26.0 13 1:35:21.8 28 1:53:13.2 12 2:07:25.5 36 2:25:36.4 24
21 7 athlete detail PUTZ Sebastian AUT 2003 ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall 2:38:36.1 0:00:17.6 0:15:43.9 1 30:02.6 5 48:36.2 31 1:02:28.7 42 1:20:26.8 17 1:35:23.4 44 1:53:14.0 18 2:07:22.3 8 2:25:35.8 15
22 50 athlete detail HAVRLANT Jakub CZE 2003 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 2:38:37.5 0:00:19.0 0:15:45.6 16 30:05.1 23 48:34.2 4 1:02:26.3 13 1:20:27.1 22 1:35:19.9 14 1:53:11.5 7 2:07:21.5 6 2:25:34.6 3
23 14 athlete detail NIEMI Tomas-Casimir FIN 2004 Cannibal Team 2:38:39.2 0:00:20.7 0:15:45.1 10 30:04.0 13 48:35.3 21 1:02:26.0 10 1:20:25.6 9 1:35:21.2 24 1:53:14.8 26 2:07:24.8 28 2:25:35.5 12
24 24 athlete detail DOSTÁL Václav CZE 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 2:38:40.0 0:00:21.5 0:15:45.8 20 30:02.8 7 48:37.5 47 1:02:26.6 19 1:20:27.0 20 1:35:17.8 2 1:53:12.7 9 2:07:22.9 10 2:25:34.8 4
25 81 athlete detail SOKOLÍK Lukáš SVK 2003 Slávia Trenčín 2:38:40.6 0:00:22.1 0:15:47.8 46 30:08.2 46 48:36.2 31 1:02:27.6 31 1:20:25.9 12 1:35:20.1 16 1:53:15.9 37 2:07:22.9 11 2:25:35.6 13
26 83 athlete detail VLČÁK Jakub SVK 2003 Slávia Trenčín 2:38:40.6 0:00:22.1 0:15:45.8 21 30:04.7 19 48:36.5 35 1:02:26.9 24 1:20:30.4 45 1:35:22.4 35 1:53:16.5 42 2:07:24.4 25 2:25:36.8 30
27 109 athlete detail POKORNÝ Ondřej CZE 2004 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 2:38:43.3 0:00:24.8 0:15:49.5 58 30:10.2 61 48:37.0 40 1:02:29.5 49 1:20:29.2 39 1:35:23.9 46 1:53:15.2 32 2:07:27.9 50 2:25:36.8 29
28 105 athlete detail VONDRÁČEK Jan CZE 2003 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 2:38:44.0 0:00:25.5 0:15:48.2 49 30:07.7 42 48:35.5 22 1:02:28.4 38 1:20:28.8 33 1:35:20.6 20 1:53:15.2 31 2:07:25.3 32 2:25:36.2 21
29 82 athlete detail TUKA Samuel SVK 2003 Slávia Trenčín 2:38:44.2 0:00:25.8 0:15:46.5 32 30:04.5 17 48:35.2 17 1:02:28.3 36 1:20:28.0 28 1:35:20.7 22 1:53:14.1 20 2:07:24.0 21 2:25:36.4 23
30 84 athlete detail VANÍČEK Šimon CZE 2004 SPORTCOMPLEX BŘECLAV 2:38:47.2 0:00:28.7 1:20:31.0 68 30:09.8 58 48:37.5 47 1:02:24.2 1 1:20:27.0 20 1:35:23.0 40 1:53:13.0 11 2:07:23.3 15 2:25:37.0 33
31 26 athlete detail KUBÍK Adam CZE 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 2:38:50.1 0:00:31.7 0:15:44.8 7 30:05.5 28 48:35.2 19 1:02:26.6 18 1:20:24.9 5 1:35:20.4 18 1:53:14.0 19 2:07:26.2 40 2:25:37.0 31
32 116 athlete detail LUKEŠ Jan CZE 2004 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2:38:57.8 0:00:39.4 0:15:46.2 26 30:09.3 56 48:37.5 47 1:02:27.6 32 1:20:29.0 34 1:35:22.7 37 1:53:16.9 44 2:07:25.4 33 2:25:37.3 35
33 57 athlete detail HÁK Jakub CZE 2004 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 2:39:09.7 0:00:51.3 0:15:46.5 33 30:09.8 59 48:35.0 16 1:02:30.0 51 1:20:30.8 46 1:35:25.9 62 1:53:17.5 47 2:07:22.7 9 2:25:37.1 34
34 72 athlete detail CÍRKVA Vojtěch CZE 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy 2:39:11.5 0:00:53.1 0:15:47.6 45 30:06.2 35 48:36.7 38 1:02:27.0 25 1:20:26.9 19 1:35:20.4 19 1:53:16.0 39 2:07:24.4 24 2:25:37.0 31
35 78 athlete detail GROSS Adam SVK 2003 Slávia Trenčín 2:39:11.7 0:00:53.3 0:15:47.9 47 30:09.6 57 48:36.8 39 1:02:31.0 58 1:20:30.4 44 1:35:24.2 50 1:53:16.6 43 2:07:27.0 45 2:25:54.6 38
36 12 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Tomáš CZE 2003 Brilon Racing Team Mb 2:39:13.8 0:00:55.3 0:15:45.0 9 30:04.9 22 48:34.9 14 1:02:27.0 26 1:20:26.7 16 1:35:21.7 27 1:53:14.5 23 2:07:24.7 27 2:25:36.6 27
37 66 athlete detail PURTSCHELLER Jakob AUT 2004 RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels 2:39:18.9 0:01:00.4 0:15:46.2 25 30:06.7 37 48:37.1 42 1:02:28.8 43 1:20:29.1 38 1:35:19.4 9 1:53:15.0 27 2:07:23.1 12 2:26:01.4 39
38 29 athlete detail TERŠL Robin CZE 2004 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 2:39:40.7 0:01:22.3 0:15:46.3 27 30:05.4 27 48:36.0 29 1:02:27.2 27 1:20:28.5 30 1:35:18.0 3 1:53:15.6 34 2:07:23.5 16 2:25:35.0 7
39 112 athlete detail HORÁČEK Jakub CZE 2004 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 2:39:49.1 0:01:30.7 0:48:38.1 67 30:08.7 53 48:37.5 47 1:02:30.7 54 1:20:42.0 55 1:35:26.8 67 1:53:20.6 54 2:07:28.6 53 2:25:54.2 36
40 6 athlete detail PREYLER David AUT 2004 ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall 2:40:51.8 0:02:33.4 0:15:45.7 19 30:02.3 3 48:37.5 60 1:02:28.3 37 1:20:30.9 47 1:35:23.7 45 1:53:15.4 33 2:07:24.2 22 2:26:05.5 41
41 55 athlete detail DRÁPELA Matěj CZE 2004 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 2:40:54.6 0:02:36.2 0:15:45.4 14 30:03.0 8 48:34.9 13 1:02:25.8 7 1:20:25.4 8 1:35:19.8 13 1:53:14.4 22 2:07:21.8 7 2:26:01.8 40
42 70 athlete detail KOKAS Raphael AUT 2004 RC Donaustadt 2:40:55.7 0:02:37.2 0:15:46.5 30 30:05.6 29 48:34.7 11 1:02:28.4 39 1:20:27.9 27 1:35:17.6 1 1:53:13.9 17 2:07:25.5 34 2:26:06.0 43
43 75 athlete detail HONSA Antonín CZE 2003 ROUVY Specialized 2:41:32.0 0:03:13.5 0:15:50.0 60 30:11.6 68 48:38.5 65 1:02:31.4 60 1:20:42.1 56 1:35:26.2 64 1:53:17.0 45 2:07:26.8 44 2:26:13.6 44
44 20 athlete detail KOLEJÁK Matúš SVK 2003 Cycling Academy Bratislava 2:41:35.2 0:03:16.7 0:15:50.3 63 30:11.4 67 48:36.6 36 1:02:31.9 65 1:20:31.7 51 1:35:24.7 55 1:53:18.4 49 2:07:28.6 53 2:26:05.8 42
45 91 athlete detail OBORNÝ Marek CZE 2004 Team Forman Cinelli 2:41:51.9 0:03:33.5 0:15:50.1 61 30:10.1 60 48:37.4 46 1:02:29.3 47 1:20:41.7 54 1:35:23.4 43 1:53:18.7 51 2:07:26.6 43 2:26:43.3 48
46 80 athlete detail NAGY Róbert SVK 2003 Slávia Trenčín 2:42:20.9 0:04:02.4 0:15:48.2 50 30:08.5 49 48:35.7 26 1:02:31.2 59 1:20:31.5 50 1:35:25.8 61 1:53:18.6 50 2:07:29.3 55 2:26:43.7 49
47 108 athlete detail VLČEK Radek CZE 2003 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. 2:42:53.5 0:04:35.1 0:15:50.2 62 30:09.1 55 48:38.2 63 1:02:30.3 53 1:21:01.0 62 1:35:24.3 51 1:53:19.3 53 2:07:25.8 37 2:26:43.0 47
48 97 athlete detail PADĚLEK Viktor CZE 2004 Tj Favorit Brno 2:42:53.8 0:04:35.4 0:15:48.9 53 30:02.0 2 48:36.4 33 1:02:29.7 50 1:20:29.7 41 1:35:24.7 56 1:53:18.0 48 2:07:24.9 29 2:26:34.0 45
49 35 athlete detail VENC Adam CZE 2004 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 2:42:54.2 0:04:35.7 0:15:45.9 23 30:04.9 21 48:35.3 20 1:02:29.0 45 1:20:29.4 40 1:35:22.6 36 1:53:15.9 36 2:07:26.3 41 2:26:34.6 46
50 53 athlete detail OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš CZE 2003 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 2:43:01.5 0:04:43.1 0:15:45.4 13 30:02.6 4 48:34.3 5 1:02:28.0 34 1:20:27.2 25 1:35:21.6 26 1:53:11.0 4 2:07:26.0 38 2:27:26.4 51
51 56 athlete detail PŘIDAL Tomáš CZE 2004 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský 2:43:01.6 0:04:43.2 0:15:44.3 3 30:04.0 14 48:37.5 59 1:02:26.4 16 1:20:24.0 3 1:35:18.6 6 1:52:40.9 2 2:06:12.7 1 2:27:26.1 50
52 79 athlete detail KUNIC Tomáš SVK 2003 Slávia Trenčín 2:43:49.9 0:05:31.5 0:15:46.7 34 30:08.3 47 48:37.4 44 1:02:31.7 63 1:20:41.2 53 1:35:25.8 60 1:53:19.0 52 2:07:27.8 49 2:27:46.4 52
53 90 athlete detail MLEJNEK Daniel CZE 2004 Team Dukla Praha 2:46:17.7 0:07:59.3 0:15:45.2 12 30:05.3 26 48:35.6 24 1:02:28.9 44 1:20:42.5 58 1:35:25.2 59 1:53:20.7 55 2:07:28.1 51 2:29:48.6 53
54 113 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Oldřich CZE 2003 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 2:47:14.5 0:08:56.1 0:15:47.0 37 30:08.7 52 48:37.2 43 1:02:30.2 52 1:20:42.3 57 1:35:26.6 66 1:54:17.8 56 2:09:05.6 56 2:30:50.7 56
55 27 athlete detail FRÜHAUF Jan CZE 2004 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 2:47:15.2 0:08:56.8 0:15:44.1 2 30:04.3 16 48:34.8 12 1:02:26.9 23 1:20:25.2 6 1:35:20.0 15 1:53:15.8 35 2:07:26.5 42 2:30:50.0 55
56 87 athlete detail VÁVRA Petr CZE 2003 Team Dukla Praha 2:47:16.1 0:08:57.6 0:15:47.1 39 30:08.1 44 48:38.2 62 1:02:26.4 15 1:21:00.5 60 1:35:24.2 48 1:54:39.5 61 2:09:22.8 64 2:31:50.8 66
57 38 athlete detail BORKOVEC Matyáš CZE 2003 Kovo Praha 2:47:16.2 0:08:57.8 0:15:48.8 52 30:10.3 62 48:34.2 3 1:02:31.5 61 1:20:31.2 49 1:35:24.1 47 1:53:17.1 46 2:07:28.4 52 2:29:49.7 54
58 30 athlete detail VIK Matěj CZE 2004 DUKLA PRAHA 2:47:17.9 0:08:59.5 0:15:47.5 44 30:07.0 39 48:35.9 28 1:02:28.2 35 1:20:27.1 24 1:35:22.1 31 1:54:40.0 63 2:09:22.5 63 2:31:50.0 61
59 62 athlete detail DAŇKO Jan CZE 2004 PROFI SPORT Cheb 2:47:18.5 0:09:00.0 0:48:37.9 66 30:11.1 66 48:37.5 47 1:02:30.8 56 1:20:30.0 42 1:35:26.1 63 1:54:39.0 58 2:09:23.2 66 2:31:50.2 62
60 1 athlete detail ŠIGUT David CZE 2003 ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí 2:47:18.7 0:09:00.2 0:15:48.1 48 30:08.6 51 48:37.5 47 1:02:30.7 55 1:21:04.0 65 1:35:25.1 58 1:54:41.1 66 2:09:19.1 57 2:31:50.0 59
61 94 athlete detail VYSOČAN Daniel CZE 2004 Tj Favorit Brno 2:47:18.8 0:09:00.3 0:15:47.3 42 30:08.0 43 48:37.7 61 1:02:28.6 41 1:21:01.2 63 1:35:23.1 41 1:54:39.0 58 2:09:23.0 65 2:31:51.0 67
62 98 athlete detail JANÍČEK Jakub CZE 2004 Tj Favorit Brno 2:47:18.8 0:09:00.4 0:15:49.7 59 30:08.8 54 48:38.8 66 1:02:31.7 62 1:21:05.0 67 1:35:26.6 65 1:54:40.9 65 2:09:21.8 60 2:31:49.6 58
63 88 athlete detail SEJKOT Adam CZE 2004 Team Dukla Praha 2:47:19.7 0:09:01.2 0:15:49.4 57 30:11.0 65 48:38.9 67 1:02:32.7 67 1:21:12.4 68 1:35:22.3 33 1:54:39.2 60 2:09:19.3 58 2:31:49.3 57
64 21 athlete detail VRBIK Adam SVK 2003 Cycling Academy Bratislava 2:47:19.9 0:09:01.5 0:15:48.6 51 30:08.4 48 48:37.1 41 1:02:29.1 46 1:20:50.1 59 1:35:24.3 52 1:54:40.0 64 2:09:22.2 62 2:31:50.4 63
65 42 athlete detail FOIST Štěpán CZE 2004 Kovo Praha 2:47:20.2 0:09:01.7 0:15:49.0 54 30:10.5 64 48:38.5 64 1:02:31.9 64 1:21:04.3 66 1:35:24.9 57 1:54:41.4 67 2:09:29.7 67 2:31:50.7 65
66 103 athlete detail JINDŘICH Pavel CZE 2003 Tj Stadion Louny 2:47:21.9 0:09:03.4 0:15:47.0 38 30:05.8 32 48:36.2 30 1:02:29.5 48 1:21:03.6 64 1:35:24.4 53 1:54:39.6 62 2:09:22.0 61 2:31:50.0 59
67 68 athlete detail HOLZKNECHT Jonas AUT 2004 RC ARBÖ om Tailor RBK Wörgl 2:47:25.1 0:09:06.6 0:15:47.3 41 30:10.4 63 48:39.1 68 1:03:09.7 68 1:21:00.7 61 1:35:27.1 68 1:54:18.1 57 2:09:21.5 59 2:31:50.5 64
68 45 athlete detail ŠKUREK Kryštof CZE 2003 LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV 2:51:22.5 0:13:04.0 0:15:49.2 55 30:08.5 50 48:37.5 47 1:02:32.0 66 1:20:31.0 48 1:35:24.2 48 1:56:05.0 68 2:10:31.2 68 2:34:16.0 68
--- 4 athlete detail GRAF Felix AUT 2003 ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall NFT OTL 0:16:17.5 --- 30:13.4 --- 49:21.2 --- 1:04:15.9 --- 1:25:50.1 --- 1:41:10.3 --- 2:02:23.0 --- 2:18:08.2 --- --- ---
--- 10 athlete detail VYKYDAL Jaroslav CZE 2003 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav NFT OTL 0:15:49.0 --- 30:11.0 --- 49:58.2 --- 1:05:43.8 --- 1:25:51.3 --- 1:41:10.6 --- 2:02:23.3 --- 2:18:09.7 --- --- ---
--- 15 athlete detail KRUPKA Štěpán CZE 2003 Carla.kupkolo.cz NFT OTL 0:16:02.3 --- 30:18.7 --- 50:40.9 --- 1:07:15.3 --- 1:30:57.7 --- 1:47:14.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 22 athlete detail BELADA Tomáš CZE 2003 Cycling Academy Tábor NFT OTL 0:50:28.6 --- 30:11.8 --- 48:37.5 --- 1:05:43.3 --- 1:25:49.0 --- 1:41:09.9 --- 2:02:22.2 --- 2:18:09.1 --- --- ---
--- 28 athlete detail ŠVEC Libor CZE 2004 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor NFT OTL 0:16:08.5 --- 30:13.1 --- 50:29.0 --- 1:05:44.1 --- 1:25:51.0 --- 1:43:13.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 34 athlete detail ŽIHA Jakub CZE 2004 FORCE TEAM JESENÍK NFT OTL 0:16:09.3 --- 30:18.3 --- 52:07.6 --- 1:08:05.4 --- 1:30:57.2 --- 1:47:04.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 39 athlete detail LAMAČ Martin CZE 2003 Kovo Praha NFT OTL 0:15:50.1 --- 30:11.8 --- 48:38.6 --- 1:02:32.7 --- 1:21:40.7 --- 1:36:17.4 --- 1:59:18.5 --- 2:15:41.7 --- --- ---
--- 40 athlete detail TITĚRA Tomáš CZE 2003 Kovo Praha NFT OTL 0:16:38.0 --- 32:17.4 --- 54:04.6 --- 1:11:10.4 --- 1:33:10.2 --- 1:49:36.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 44 athlete detail KVÁČ David CZE 2004 LAWI Junior Team NFT OTL 0:16:57.3 --- 33:16.6 --- 55:31.0 --- 1:12:26.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 47 athlete detail KÁŇA Robin CZE 2004 LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV NFT OTL 0:15:49.3 --- 30:07.8 --- 48:37.1 --- 1:02:30.9 --- 1:22:08.0 --- 1:39:42.4 --- 2:02:22.9 --- 2:18:09.4 --- --- ---
--- 59 athlete detail CHOMA Eduard CZE 2003 MG Bike Team NFT OTL 0:15:58.7 --- 30:12.1 --- 50:41.1 --- 1:07:16.3 --- 1:30:57.1 --- 1:47:15.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 60 athlete detail KOŘÍNEK Pavel CZE 2003 MG Bike Team NFT OTL 0:16:57.9 --- 32:18.0 --- 54:33.2 --- 1:11:10.7 --- 1:33:20.0 --- 1:49:57.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 63 athlete detail MUSIJENKO Alex CZE 2004 PROFI SPORT Cheb NFT OTL 0:15:47.4 --- 30:06.5 --- 49:20.7 --- 1:04:16.3 --- 1:25:49.6 --- 1:41:10.1 --- 2:06:47.9 --- 2:24:25.3 --- --- ---
--- 64 athlete detail BAUERNFEIND Nikolaus AUT 2003 RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels NFT OTL 0:15:50.5 --- 30:14.2 --- 50:28.3 --- 1:05:43.5 --- 1:25:51.2 --- 1:41:09.4 --- 2:02:22.5 --- 2:18:07.6 --- --- ---
--- 77 athlete detail PETŘÍK Jakub CZE 2003 SKP DUHA Lanškroun NFT OTL 0:16:09.6 --- 30:15.2 --- 50:40.5 --- 1:07:15.0 --- 1:30:57.6 --- 1:47:04.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 85 athlete detail ZOAITTER René CZE 2004 Sportraces Cycling Team NFT OTL 1:20:42.6 --- 30:08.4 --- 48:38.0 --- 1:02:31.2 --- 1:21:04.0 --- 1:35:25.0 --- 1:59:18.0 --- 2:15:42.1 --- --- ---
--- 101 athlete detail JANAS Adam CZE 2003 TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHY NFT OTL 0:16:57.6 --- 32:39.9 --- 55:31.4 --- 1:12:03.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 114 athlete detail PARTÍK Marek CZE 2003 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky NFT OTL 0:15:58.7 --- 30:09.6 --- 49:21.0 --- 1:03:37.1 --- 1:25:49.9 --- 1:41:09.8 --- 2:06:47.6 --- 2:24:25.5 --- --- ---
--- 115 athlete detail SVOBODA Pavel CZE 2003 Vokolek_Cycling_Team NFT OTL 0:50:40.6 --- 30:15.0 --- 50:29.2 --- 1:07:14.8 --- 1:30:57.0 --- 1:47:05.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 3 athlete detail KOŠÍK Pavel CZE 2004 Akademie Cyklistických sportů DNF --- 0:15:49.5 --- 30:10.9 --- 48:38.1 --- 1:02:30.0 --- 1:21:02.5 --- 1:35:28.7 --- 1:56:05.9 --- 2:11:27.7 --- 2:36:13.5 ---
--- 23 athlete detail KLICMAN Adam CZE 2004 Cycling Academy Tábor DNF --- 0:48:38.5 --- 30:10.7 --- 48:37.5 --- 1:02:32.3 --- 1:21:00.0 --- 1:35:27.5 --- 1:56:05.1 --- 2:11:03.1 --- --- ---
--- 36 athlete detail BOROVSKÝ Nikolas SVK 2003 KAKTUS BIKE-TEAM BRATISLAVA DNF --- 0:15:49.8 --- 30:05.1 --- 48:53.7 --- 1:02:32.3 --- 1:21:02.3 --- 1:35:27.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 43 athlete detail DEJL Denis CZE 2004 Kovo Praha DNF --- 0:18:03.2 --- 36:04.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 54 athlete detail MÜLLER Mirek CZE 2004 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský DNF --- 0:15:48.2 --- 30:03.3 --- 48:37.0 --- 1:02:28.2 --- 1:23:12.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 58 athlete detail KAŇKOVSKÝ Adam CZE 2003 Mapei Merida Kaňkovský DNF --- 0:15:47.8 --- 30:03.8 --- 48:37.6 --- 1:02:29.1 --- 1:23:12.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 69 athlete detail GALL Simon AUT 2003 RC ARBÖ Tom Tailor RBK Wörgl DNF --- 0:15:48.9 --- 30:06.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 86 athlete detail ŠEJSTAL Ondra CZE 2004 Sportraces Cycling Team DNF --- 0:15:46.8 --- 30:08.9 --- 48:37.5 --- 1:02:30.5 --- 1:21:00.0 --- 1:35:27.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 92 athlete detail ŠIROKÝ Štěpán CZE 2003 Tj Favorit Brno DNF --- 0:15:44.7 --- 30:05.1 --- 48:35.1 --- 1:02:27.0 --- 1:20:29.0 --- 1:35:24.9 --- 1:56:06.2 --- 2:10:32.5 --- --- ---
--- 93 athlete detail TELECKÝ Štěpán CZE 2004 Tj Favorit Brno DNF --- 0:15:44.9 --- 30:03.4 --- 48:35.9 --- 1:02:26.1 --- 1:20:23.6 --- 1:35:18.8 --- 1:53:18.0 --- 2:07:29.0 --- --- ---
--- 95 athlete detail ČEPEK Martin CZE 2003 Tj Favorit Brno DNF --- 0:15:48.6 --- 30:10.1 --- 48:37.9 --- 1:02:30.5 --- 1:21:05.4 --- 1:35:25.6 --- 1:56:05.8 --- 2:10:32.4 --- 2:36:13.9 ---
--- 106 athlete detail ŠTEC Radovan CZE 2004 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. DNF --- 0:15:44.2 --- 30:03.5 --- 48:34.5 --- 1:02:18.6 --- 1:20:41.3 --- 1:35:20.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 110 athlete detail MAZEL Ondřej CZE 2004 Tufo Pardus Prostějov Z.S. DNF --- 0:16:09.3 --- 30:15.7 --- 51:58.2 --- 1:08:09.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---