Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Net time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48 | STORM Theodor | 2005 | Team Roskilde | 1. / U17 | 0:01:46.39 | 0:00:00.00 | 0:01:46.39 | ||
2 | 118 | ELBADRI Jakub | 2005 | TJ DUKLA Praha | 2. / U17 | 0:01:46.84 | 0:00:00.45 | 0:01:46.84 | ||
3 | 6 | ERŽEN Žak | 2005 | Slovenia | 3. / U17 | 0:01:46.91 | 0:00:00.52 | 0:01:46.91 | ||
4 | 11 | NOVÁK Samuel | 2005 | Slovakia | 4. / U17 | 0:01:47.12 | 0:00:00.73 | 0:01:47.12 | ||
5 | 21 | WIKA-CZARNOWSKI Dawid | 2005 | Poland | 5. / U17 | 0:01:47.82 | 0:00:01.43 | 0:01:47.82 | ||
6 | 72 | LUGTHART Sjors | 2005 | Westland WiL Vooruit | 6. / U17 | 0:01:47.83 | 0:00:01.44 | 0:01:47.83 | ||
7 | 16 | HAMPTON Cian | 2005 | Austria | 7. / U17 | 0:01:48.07 | 0:00:01.68 | 0:01:48.07 | ||
8 | 64 | PEDERSEN Just Carl Emil | 2006 | Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 | 8. / U17 | 0:01:48.17 | 0:00:01.78 | 0:01:48.17 | ||
9 | 53 | NIELSEN Weis Daniel | 2005 | Team Roskilde | 9. / U17 | 0:01:48.28 | 0:00:01.89 | 0:01:48.28 | ||
10 | 14 | STOCKER Marco | 2005 | Austria | 10. / U17 | 0:01:48.49 | 0:00:02.10 | 0:01:48.49 | ||
11 | 39 | MEULEMANS Niel | 2005 | Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC | 11. / U17 | 0:01:48.77 | 0:00:02.38 | 0:01:48.77 | ||
12 | 19 | GRUSZCZYNSKI Filip | 2005 | Poland | 12. / U17 | 0:01:48.83 | 0:00:02.44 | 0:01:48.83 | ||
13 | 77 | VLOT Mees | 2005 | Westland WiL Vooruit | 13. / U17 | 0:01:48.87 | 0:00:02.48 | 0:01:48.87 | ||
14 | 102 | HAUGSTED Conrad | 2005 | Foreign mix team | 14. / U17 | 0:01:48.94 | 0:00:02.55 | 0:01:48.94 | ||
15 | 7 | VRBÍK Juraj | 2005 | Slovakia | 15. / U17 | 0:01:49.15 | 0:00:02.76 | 0:01:49.15 | ||
16 | 120 | ZAHÁLKA Štěpán | 2006 | TJ DUKLA Praha | 16. / U17 | 0:01:49.25 | 0:00:02.86 | 0:01:49.25 | ||
17 | 85 | RIŠKA Richard | 2005 | Výběr Slovensko | 17. / U17 | 0:01:49.45 | 0:00:03.06 | 0:01:49.45 | ||
18 | 38 | REMIJN Senna | 2006 | Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC | 18. / U17 | 0:01:49.47 | 0:00:03.08 | 0:01:49.47 | ||
19 | 2 | VALJAVEC Erazem | 2006 | Slovenia | 19. / U17 | 0:01:49.65 | 0:00:03.26 | 0:01:49.65 | ||
20 | 51 | LARSEN Louw Anton | 2006 | Team Roskilde | 20. / U17 | 0:01:49.70 | 0:00:03.31 | 0:01:49.70 | ||
21 | 128 | ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej | 2005 | KOVO Praha mix | 21. / U17 | 0:01:49.71 | 0:00:03.32 | 0:01:49.71 | ||
22 | 10 | HUSÁR Jakub | 2006 | Slovakia | 22. / U17 | 0:01:49.72 | 0:00:03.33 | 0:01:49.72 | ||
23 | 115 | PODAŘIL Jan | 2006 | TJ DUKLA Praha | 23. / U17 | 0:01:49.86 | 0:00:03.47 | 0:01:49.86 | ||
24 | 122 | KOBR Richard | 2005 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix | 24. / U17 | 0:01:50.05 | 0:00:03.66 | 0:01:50.05 | ||
25 | 62 | ANDERSEN Bredtoft Victor | 2005 | Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 | 25. / U17 | 0:01:50.12 | 0:00:03.73 | 0:01:50.12 | ||
26 | 8 | GOTTSTEIN Simon | 2005 | Slovakia | 26. / U17 | 0:01:50.19 | 0:00:03.80 | 0:01:50.19 | ||
27 | 100 | OBLAK Domen | 2005 | Slovenia | 27. / U17 | 0:01:50.41 | 0:00:04.02 | 0:01:50.41 | ||
28 | 18 | SCHÖNHERR Florian | 2005 | Austria | 28. / U17 | 0:01:50.43 | 0:00:04.04 | 0:01:50.43 | ||
29 | 112 | VAVRO Kristián | 2006 | SCM Brno | 29. / U17 | 0:01:50.45 | 0:00:04.06 | 0:01:50.45 | ||
30 | 23 | LISTWOŇ Tomasz | 2005 | Poland | 30. / U17 | 0:01:50.51 | 0:00:04.12 | 0:01:50.51 | ||
31 | 144 | BÁRTA Martin | 2005 | TJ Stadion Louny | 31. / U17 | 0:01:50.52 | 0:00:04.13 | 0:01:50.52 | ||
32 | 36 | VAN HERCK Yarno | 2005 | Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC | 32. / U17 | 0:01:50.60 | 0:00:04.21 | 0:01:50.60 | ||
33 | 126 | PEŠEK Adam | 2006 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix | 33. / U17 | 0:01:50.69 | 0:00:04.30 | 0:01:50.69 | ||
34 | 111 | MUROŇ Matyáš | 2005 | SCM Brno | 34. / U17 | 0:01:50.74 | 0:00:04.35 | 0:01:50.74 | ||
35 | 37 | DRIESEN Niels | 2005 | Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC | 35. / U17 | 0:01:50.86 | 0:00:04.47 | 0:01:50.86 | ||
36 | 41 | DE CEUSTER Milan | 2005 | Acrog- Tormans -Balen BC | 36. / U17 | 0:01:51.01 | 0:00:04.62 | 0:01:51.01 | ||
37 | 20 | GOSZCZURNY Patryk | 2006 | Poland | 37. / U17 | 0:01:51.03 | 0:00:04.64 | 0:01:51.03 | ||
38 | 24 | LEWANDOWSKI Dawid | 2006 | Poland | 38. / U17 | 0:01:51.10 | 0:00:04.71 | 0:01:51.10 | ||
39 | 139 | KOBLÍŽEK Vojtěch | 2005 | SCM Prostějov | 39. / U17 | 0:01:51.20 | 0:00:04.81 | 0:01:51.20 | ||
40 | 154 | RUBEŠ Daniel | 2005 | SCM KOLÍN - Středočeský Kraj | 40. / U17 | 0:01:51.27 | 0:00:04.88 | 0:01:51.27 | ||
41 | 13 | RÜTZLER Felix | 2006 | Austria | 41. / U17 | 0:01:51.38 | 0:00:04.99 | 0:01:51.38 | ||
42 | 45 | FRYDKJAER Patrick | 2005 | Isorex Cycling Team | 42. / U17 | 0:01:51.48 | 0:00:05.09 | 0:01:51.48 | ||
43 | 55 | LIHN Toke | 2005 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | 43. / U17 | 0:01:51.55 | 0:00:05.16 | 0:01:51.55 | ||
44 | 94 | GALDYN Wiktor | 2006 | Wielkopolska/Kalisz | 44. / U17 | 0:01:51.66 | 0:00:05.27 | 0:01:51.66 | ||
45 | 12 | DUNÁR Dominik | 2005 | Slovakia | 45. / U17 | 0:01:51.75 | 0:00:05.36 | 0:01:51.75 | ||
46 | 43 | VANDEN HEEDE Lars | 2005 | Isorex Cycling Team | 46. / U17 | 0:01:51.83 | 0:00:05.44 | 0:01:51.83 | ||
47 | 135 | KRAUS Tomáš | 2006 | Jihočeský kraj | 47. / U17 | 0:01:52.02 | 0:00:05.63 | 0:01:52.02 | ||
48 | 44 | DE BOCK Aless | 2006 | Isorex Cycling Team | 48. / U17 | 0:01:52.06 | 0:00:05.67 | 0:01:52.06 | ||
49 | 101 | ŽEFRAN Aljaž | 2005 | Slovenia | 49. / U17 | 0:01:52.33 | 0:00:05.94 | 0:01:52.33 | ||
50 | 130 | BITTMAN Adam | 2006 | KOVO Praha mix | 50. / U17 | 0:01:52.51 | 0:00:06.12 | 0:01:52.51 | ||
51 | 134 | ŠIMEČEK David | 2005 | Jihočeský kraj | 51. / U17 | 0:01:52.58 | 0:00:06.19 | 0:01:52.58 | ||
52 | 86 | FEDOR Samuel | 2006 | Výběr Slovensko | 52. / U17 | 0:01:52.66 | 0:00:06.27 | 0:01:52.66 | ||
53 | 4 | MAJNIK Jure | 2005 | Slovenia | 53. / U17 | 0:01:52.74 | 0:00:06.35 | 0:01:52.74 | ||
54 | 75 | GROEN Thijmen | 2005 | Westland WiL Vooruit | 54. / U17 | 0:01:52.75 | 0:00:06.36 | 0:01:52.75 | ||
55 | 129 | ŠILHAVÝ Daniel | 2005 | KOVO Praha mix | 55. / U17 | 0:01:52.83 | 0:00:06.44 | 0:01:52.83 | ||
56 | 15 | DOPPELBAUER Moritz | 2005 | Austria | 56. / U17 | 0:01:52.90 | 0:00:06.51 | 0:01:52.90 | ||
57 | 91 | PERA Maksymilian | 2006 | Wielkopolska/Kalisz | 57. / U17 | 0:01:53.08 | 0:00:06.69 | 0:01:53.08 | ||
58 | 49 | JOHANSEN Gustav | 2006 | Team Roskilde | 58. / U17 | 0:01:53.15 | 0:00:06.76 | 0:01:53.15 | ||
59 | 42 | SCHELDEMAN Xander | 2006 | Isorex Cycling Team | 59. / U17 | 0:01:53.28 | 0:00:06.89 | 0:01:53.28 | ||
60 | 31 | POLLNER Balázs László | 2005 | Hungary | 60. / U17 | 0:01:53.30 | 0:00:06.91 | 0:01:53.30 | ||
61 | 138 | BITTNER Jan | 2005 | Mapei Merida mix | 61. / U17 | 0:01:53.34 | 0:00:06.95 | 0:01:53.34 | ||
62 | 22 | KOCUR Franciszek | 2005 | Poland | 62. / U17 | 0:01:53.36 | 0:00:06.97 | 0:01:53.36 | ||
63 | 89 | HAĹAK Adam | 2005 | Výběr Slovensko | 63. / U17 | 0:01:53.41 | 0:00:07.02 | 0:01:53.41 | ||
64 | 73 | ENGELHARD Thomas | 2005 | Westland WiL Vooruit | 64. / U17 | 0:01:53.46 | 0:00:07.07 | 0:01:53.46 | ||
65 | 82 | ZOMERMAAND Jurgen | 2006 | CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland | 65. / U17 | 0:01:53.55 | 0:00:07.16 | 0:01:53.55 | ||
66 | 67 | BRENDERS Victor Hugo | 2006 | De Jonge Renner | 66. / U17 | 0:01:53.56 | 0:00:07.17 | 0:01:53.56 | ||
67 | 88 | DROBNÝ Tomáš | 2006 | Výběr Slovensko | 67. / U17 | 0:01:53.63 | 0:00:07.24 | 0:01:53.63 | ||
68 | 79 | JURRIAANS Daan | 2005 | CC Forte Wielerzone Nederland | 68. / U17 | 0:01:53.64 | 0:00:07.25 | 0:01:53.64 | ||
69 | 152 | HÁJEK Tomáš | 2007 | SCM KOLÍN - Středočeský Kraj | 69. / U17 | 0:01:53.64 | 0:00:07.25 | 0:01:53.64 | ||
70 | 3 | GREGORIČ Nikolaj | 2005 | Foreign mix team | 70. / U17 | 0:01:53.65 | 0:00:07.26 | 0:01:53.65 | ||
71 | 34 | TÓTH Márkó | 2005 | Hungary | 71. / U17 | 0:01:53.79 | 0:00:07.40 | 0:01:53.79 | ||
72 | 95 | GADERA Jan | 2005 | Wielkopolska/Kalisz | 72. / U17 | 0:01:53.91 | 0:00:07.52 | 0:01:53.91 | ||
73 | 76 | DE KOK Pepijn | 2006 | Westland WiL Vooruit | 73. / U17 | 0:01:53.93 | 0:00:07.54 | 0:01:53.93 | ||
74 | 116 | KRÁL Kryštof | 2006 | TJ DUKLA Praha | 74. / U17 | 0:01:53.94 | 0:00:07.55 | 0:01:53.94 | ||
75 | 121 | KOHOUT Jaromír | 2005 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix | 75. / U17 | 0:01:54.01 | 0:00:07.62 | 0:01:54.01 | ||
76 | 140 | PÁTÍK Stanislav | 2005 | SCM Prostějov | 76. / U17 | 0:01:54.04 | 0:00:07.65 | 0:01:54.04 | ||
77 | 153 | KUBA Jakub | 2005 | SCM KOLÍN - Středočeský Kraj | 77. / U17 | 0:01:54.08 | 0:00:07.69 | 0:01:54.08 | ||
78 | 113 | SMITH Michael | 2006 | SCM Brno | 78. / U17 | 0:01:54.09 | 0:00:07.70 | 0:01:54.09 | ||
79 | 63 | TROELSEN Tore | 2005 | Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 | 79. / U17 | 0:01:54.13 | 0:00:07.74 | 0:01:54.13 | ||
80 | 1 | PETERLIN Nejc | 2006 | Foreign mix team | 80. / U17 | 0:01:54.26 | 0:00:07.87 | 0:01:54.26 | ||
81 | 131 | FALTÝNEK Jan | 2006 | Jihočeský kraj | 81. / U17 | 0:01:54.26 | 0:00:07.87 | 0:01:54.26 | ||
82 | 124 | VLČEK Miroslav | 2005 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix | 82. / U17 | 0:01:54.45 | 0:00:08.06 | 0:01:54.45 | ||
83 | 9 | ĎURÍK Matúš | 2005 | Slovakia | 83. / U17 | 0:01:54.49 | 0:00:08.10 | 0:01:54.49 | ||
84 | 17 | SERTIC Jakob | 2005 | Austria | 84. / U17 | 0:01:54.51 | 0:00:08.12 | 0:01:54.51 | ||
85 | 32 | KÁRPÁTI Bálint | 2005 | Hungary | 85. / U17 | 0:01:54.54 | 0:00:08.15 | 0:01:54.54 | ||
86 | 5 | LEŠNIK Jan | 2005 | Slovenia | 86. / U17 | 0:01:54.56 | 0:00:08.17 | 0:01:54.56 | ||
87 | 150 | STREJČEK Adam | 2006 | SCM KOLÍN - Středočeský Kraj | 87. / U17 | 0:01:54.65 | 0:00:08.26 | 0:01:54.65 | ||
88 | 30 | FELDHOFFER Bálint | 2005 | Hungary | 88. / U17 | 0:01:54.67 | 0:00:08.28 | 0:01:54.67 | ||
89 | 155 | ZVĚDĚLÍK Ondřej | 2005 | Mapei Merida mix | 89. / U17 | 0:01:54.79 | 0:00:08.40 | 0:01:54.79 | ||
90 | 66 | BINK Matthijs | 2005 | De Jonge Renner | 90. / U17 | 0:01:54.94 | 0:00:08.55 | 0:01:54.94 | ||
91 | 84 | JACKULIAK Róbert | 2005 | Výběr Slovensko | 91. / U17 | 0:01:54.96 | 0:00:08.57 | 0:01:54.96 | ||
92 | 117 | BRADÁČ Adam | 2006 | TJ DUKLA Praha | 92. / U17 | 0:01:54.97 | 0:00:08.58 | 0:01:54.97 | ||
93 | 149 | MIŇOVSKÝ Prokop | 2005 | SCM KOLÍN - Středočeský Kraj | 93. / U17 | 0:01:55.02 | 0:00:08.63 | 0:01:55.02 | ||
94 | 29 | BOGDANOVIC Nikola | 2006 | Serbia | 94. / U17 | 0:01:55.11 | 0:00:08.72 | 0:01:55.11 | ||
95 | 92 | KIJ Piotr | 2005 | Wielkopolska/Kalisz | 95. / U17 | 0:01:55.11 | 0:00:08.72 | 0:01:55.11 | ||
96 | 54 | BROCKHOFF Daniel Mathieu Vivier | 2005 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | 96. / U17 | 0:01:55.16 | 0:00:08.77 | 0:01:55.16 | ||
97 | 60 | BOGE Noah | 2006 | Herning Cykle Klub af 1937 | 97. / U17 | 0:01:55.22 | 0:00:08.83 | 0:01:55.22 | ||
98 | 127 | VLK Josef | 2006 | Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy mix | 98. / U17 | 0:01:55.38 | 0:00:08.99 | 0:01:55.38 | ||
99 | 132 | JOHÁNEK Dalibor | 2005 | Jihočeský kraj | 99. / U17 | 0:01:55.40 | 0:00:09.01 | 0:01:55.40 | ||
100 | 74 | NIEVELSTEIN Job | 2006 | Westland WiL Vooruit | 100. / U17 | 0:01:55.43 | 0:00:09.04 | 0:01:55.43 |