Cyklistické preteky STD Domaša Tour 2021

Road cycling
DATE :12.9.2021 PLACE  :Domaša

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 128 athlete detail BÉREŠ ML. Stanislav 1992 Fire Fly 1. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:43:56.1 0:00:00.0
2 107 athlete detail KYCA Tomáš 1992 WLRMcc 2. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:44:52.6 0:00:56.4
3 227 athlete detail HREBÍK Tomáš 1998 SWIETELSKý team 3. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:45:23.8 0:01:27.6
4 247 athlete detail PANLOWSKI Gregorz 1979 ENodd Team 1. /  Muži B 40-49 rokov 1:46:45.0 0:02:48.8
5 26 athlete detail ČAN Jozef 1993 Proefekt 4. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:46:45.1 0:02:48.9
6 234 athlete detail VALKO Ľubomír 1992 --- 5. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:46:45.3 0:02:49.1
7 57 athlete detail GOGA Matúš 1988 SWIETELSKY SLOVAKIA CYCLING TEAM 1. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:46:45.6 0:02:49.4
8 15 athlete detail BOBELA Brian 2002 Nightriders Snina 6. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:46:46.0 0:02:49.8
9 22 athlete detail CISKO Martin 2004 CYKLO ČAJKA RACING 1. /  Kadeti 15-17 rokov 1:46:46.4 0:02:50.3
10 229 athlete detail HOZA Denis 2002 Cyklo Tým Havířov 7. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:46:46.6 0:02:50.4
11 9 athlete detail BERDIS Richard 1999 --- 8. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:46:46.8 0:02:50.6
12 239 athlete detail SENKO Martin 1990 BIGBIKE TEAM 2. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:46:47.4 0:02:51.2
13 124 athlete detail MALOŠ Samuel 2003 BICYCLE GARAGE 9. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:46:51.1 0:02:55.0
14 222 athlete detail KRIAK Matúš 2002 SWIETELSKY SLOVAKIA CYCLING TEAM 10. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:47:39.5 0:03:43.3
15 213 athlete detail ZAVODNY Radoslav 1984 Lemra Košice 3. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:47:42.4 0:03:46.3
16 111 athlete detail LEŠKO Ján 1987 Nightriders Snina 4. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:47:47.2 0:03:51.1
17 103 athlete detail KREMPASKY Tomas 1989 BICYCLE GARAGE 5. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:47:47.3 0:03:51.1
18 49 athlete detail GAVRON Matúš 1978 Nightriders Snina 2. /  Muži B 40-49 rokov 1:47:48.1 0:03:51.9
19 195 athlete detail TUREK Martin 1983 Sck Pieniny 6. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:47:48.2 0:03:52.0
20 95 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Kristián 1996 Cyklistický tím FIREFLY 11. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:47:48.5 0:03:52.3
21 232 athlete detail ČECH Jaroslav 1983 AUTOJARO RACING TEAM 7. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:47:48.5 0:03:52.3
22 204 athlete detail VIŠNAI Matej 1988 pro-body sport team 8. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:47:48.7 0:03:52.5
23 50 athlete detail GELETKA Tomas 1987 --- 9. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:47:48.9 0:03:52.7
24 228 athlete detail ANDRAŠKO Adrián 1999 CKM Poprad 12. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:47:49.0 0:03:52.8
25 86 athlete detail KALINIČ Ľuboš 1997 Nightriders Snina 13. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:47:49.2 0:03:53.0
26 122 athlete detail MAKO Dominik 2005 Cycling Academy Trenčín 2. /  Kadeti 15-17 rokov 1:47:49.5 0:03:53.3
27 130 athlete detail MIKO Paľo 1977 KC Michalovce 3. /  Muži B 40-49 rokov 1:47:49.7 0:03:53.5
28 36 athlete detail DUNAJ Tomáš 2005 Petist Bike 3. /  Kadeti 15-17 rokov 1:47:49.9 0:03:53.7
29 18 athlete detail BUKSAR Peter 1996 KC Michalovce 14. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:47:50.0 0:03:53.9
30 141 athlete detail OROSI Martin 1979 --- 4. /  Muži B 40-49 rokov 1:47:50.2 0:03:54.0
31 209 athlete detail VONS Martin 1997 --- 15. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:47:50.3 0:03:54.2
32 27 athlete detail ČARNOKÝ Daniel 1988 Discover Cycling 10. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:47:50.6 0:03:54.4
33 215 athlete detail ŽDIŇAK Martin 1973 VRL Svidník 5. /  Muži B 40-49 rokov 1:47:51.7 0:03:55.5
34 193 athlete detail TRIŠČ Samuel 2002 --- 16. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:47:52.9 0:03:56.7
35 3 athlete detail BABEJ Erik 1987 --- 11. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:47:53.7 0:03:57.5
36 211 athlete detail WELL Daniel 1971 Jantex Humenné 1. /  Muži C 50-59 rokov 1:48:17.9 0:04:21.7
37 246 athlete detail TACHE Tomáš 1976 Pro Sport Košice 6. /  Muži B 40-49 rokov 1:48:26.9 0:04:30.7
38 125 athlete detail MARCHEVKA Peter 2001 --- 17. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:48:38.5 0:04:42.3
39 241 athlete detail KAŇUCH Dodo 1970 In Logic 2. /  Muži C 50-59 rokov 1:48:39.9 0:04:43.7
40 58 athlete detail GOLIAŠ Tadeáš 2004 BIGBIKE TEAM 4. /  Kadeti 15-17 rokov 1:49:09.2 0:05:13.1
41 206 athlete detail VLODARCZYK Peter 1969 KC Michalovce 3. /  Muži C 50-59 rokov 1:49:09.3 0:05:13.2
42 260 athlete detail ONDIK Radko 1986 TJ Družstevník Kladzany 12. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:49:10.3 0:05:14.1
43 88 athlete detail KARAŠINSKÝ Anton 1984 --- 13. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:49:10.8 0:05:14.6
44 17 athlete detail BORKO Štefan 1967 --- 4. /  Muži C 50-59 rokov 1:49:11.4 0:05:15.3
45 114 athlete detail LIPTÁK Daniel 1986 SKI Lysá 14. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:49:12.3 0:05:16.1
46 8 athlete detail BEDNAR Peter 1975 --- 7. /  Muži B 40-49 rokov 1:49:17.1 0:05:20.9
47 87 athlete detail KANCA Matúš 2002 --- 18. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:49:17.9 0:05:21.7
48 142 athlete detail OROSI Vladimir 1978 --- 8. /  Muži B 40-49 rokov 1:49:19.6 0:05:23.5
49 194 athlete detail TROJČÁK Dominik 1995 bart.sk 19. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:49:31.6 0:05:35.4
50 203 athlete detail VEVERICA Marek 2002 --- 20. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:49:31.6 0:05:35.4
51 168 athlete detail SMORADA Daniel 1986 Lidl 15. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:49:32.3 0:05:36.1
52 238 athlete detail HABERA Ján 1962 CYKLO Habera 5. /  Muži C 50-59 rokov 1:49:32.3 0:05:36.1
53 108 athlete detail LACEK Pavol 1988 Janovce 16. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:49:32.7 0:05:36.5
54 71 athlete detail HRTAN Ervín 1971 CK Trebišov 6. /  Muži C 50-59 rokov 1:49:32.8 0:05:36.6
55 183 athlete detail ŠTRBÁKOVÁ Timea 1994 Proefekt 1. /  Ženy E 15-29 rokov 1:49:33.1 0:05:36.9
56 174 athlete detail SÝKORA Peter 1992 Šk cyklo-tour Sereď 21. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:49:33.3 0:05:37.1
57 231 athlete detail HAZES Vladimír 1971 --- 7. /  Muži C 50-59 rokov 1:49:33.6 0:05:37.4
58 240 athlete detail ŇACHAJ Tomáš 1995 BIGBIKE TEAM 22. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:49:33.8 0:05:37.6
59 250 athlete detail URBAN Martin 1988 Prešov 17. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:49:33.9 0:05:37.7
60 21 athlete detail CIMBALA Milo 1959 --- 1. /  Muži D 60 rokov a viac 1:49:34.0 0:05:37.8
61 40 athlete detail FÁBRY Stanislav 1985 NN & SLSP 18. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:49:34.9 0:05:38.7
62 84 athlete detail KAJLA Štefan 1978 --- 9. /  Muži B 40-49 rokov 1:49:35.1 0:05:38.9
63 224 athlete detail ŠIFRA Oliver 2002 BIGBIKE TEAM 23. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:49:35.4 0:05:39.2
64 54 athlete detail GIČ Filip 2005 Petist Bike 5. /  Kadeti 15-17 rokov 1:49:36.5 0:05:40.3
65 73 athlete detail HUDÁKOVÁ Martina 1990 Šk cyklo-tour Sereď 1. /  Ženy F 30 rokov a viac 1:49:36.5 0:05:40.3
66 37 athlete detail DŽUGAN Filip 1996 Cyklo Michalovce 24. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:49:36.5 0:05:40.4
67 110 athlete detail LENGYEL Daniel 1980 Šk cyklo-tour Sereď 10. /  Muži B 40-49 rokov 1:49:42.6 0:05:46.4
68 116 athlete detail LÖRINC František 1996 --- 25. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:50:49.9 0:06:53.8
69 157 athlete detail RICHTER Peter 1979 ŠKODA BIKE TEAM 11. /  Muži B 40-49 rokov 1:51:00.9 0:07:04.7
70 248 athlete detail HORŃÁK Marián 1981 --- 12. /  Muži B 40-49 rokov 1:51:09.1 0:07:12.9
71 146 athlete detail PAVLIČ Martin 1987 KC Michalovce 19. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:51:13.7 0:07:17.5
72 52 athlete detail GERBOC Michal 1982 Nightriders Snina 20. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:51:14.7 0:07:18.5
73 69 athlete detail HRIBIK Rastislav 1978 Nightriders Snina 13. /  Muži B 40-49 rokov 1:51:24.5 0:07:28.3
74 151 athlete detail PONČÁK Tomáš 2005 CYKLO ČAJKA RACING 6. /  Kadeti 15-17 rokov 1:51:25.6 0:07:29.4
75 105 athlete detail KRUPA Michal 1993 Snina 26. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:51:28.5 0:07:32.3
76 7 athlete detail BARAN Michal 1983 MTC Vyšná Šebastová 21. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:51:44.7 0:07:48.5
77 104 athlete detail KRIVJANČIN Martin 1982 KriWo Team Jantex 22. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:51:45.0 0:07:48.9
78 252 athlete detail BANÍK Fero 1984 CK FPM Čemerné 23. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:51:51.9 0:07:55.7
79 175 athlete detail ŠEBEST Stanislav 1966 pro-body sport team 8. /  Muži C 50-59 rokov 1:51:59.9 0:08:03.8
80 64 athlete detail HOLUB Michal 1986 --- 24. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:52:00.3 0:08:04.1
81 226 athlete detail TRIŠČ ľubomír 1977 --- 14. /  Muži B 40-49 rokov 1:52:03.1 0:08:06.9
82 98 athlete detail KOŠČO Marcel 1975 KC Michalovce 15. /  Muži B 40-49 rokov 1:52:35.7 0:08:39.5
83 137 athlete detail NOVOTNY Vladimir 1979 --- 16. /  Muži B 40-49 rokov 1:53:02.2 0:09:06.0
84 53 athlete detail GERBOC Zdenko 1960 --- 2. /  Muži D 60 rokov a viac 1:53:25.9 0:09:29.7
85 32 athlete detail DEMČÁK Daniel 1991 --- 25. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:53:31.5 0:09:35.4
86 91 athlete detail KLIMKO Tomáš 1993 --- 27. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:53:43.5 0:09:47.3
87 205 athlete detail VITKO Ľubomír 1986 --- 26. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:54:22.7 0:10:26.5
88 178 athlete detail ŠOLTÉS Tomáš 1985 NN & SLSP 27. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:54:23.0 0:10:26.8
89 254 athlete detail DUNAJ Metod 1993 Night riders Snina 28. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:56:41.8 0:12:45.7
90 11 athlete detail BERÉŠ Stanislav 1965 KC Michalovce 9. /  Muži C 50-59 rokov 1:56:45.0 0:12:48.8
91 44 athlete detail FIL Peter 1983 --- 28. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:56:45.1 0:12:48.9
92 99 athlete detail KOŠČO Michal 1967 mikolux 10. /  Muži C 50-59 rokov 1:56:45.1 0:12:49.0
93 164 athlete detail SLIVKA Ján 1979 Plumbike team 17. /  Muži B 40-49 rokov 1:56:45.8 0:12:49.6
94 56 athlete detail GOČ Juraj 1992 Fintice 29. /  Muži Elite 18-29 rokov 1:56:46.4 0:12:50.2
95 233 athlete detail BREHOVÝ Radoslav 1977 Zámutov 18. /  Muži B 40-49 rokov 1:56:47.6 0:12:51.4
96 35 athlete detail DOĽACKÝ Ján 1981 --- 19. /  Muži B 40-49 rokov 1:56:50.9 0:12:54.8
97 216 athlete detail KARAS Rastislav 1979 Vranovske Vydry 20. /  Muži B 40-49 rokov 1:57:12.9 0:13:16.7
98 149 athlete detail PĽUCHTA Pavol 1984 --- 29. /  Muži A 30-39 rokov 1:57:17.8 0:13:21.6
99 133 athlete detail MUDRÁK Ľubomír 1963 KC Michalovce 11. /  Muži C 50-59 rokov 1:57:21.2 0:13:25.0
100 258 athlete detail MATEJ Jaroslav 1970 TrekBikesKosice 12. /  Muži C 50-59 rokov 1:57:22.2 0:13:26.1

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.